Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 10 618 831 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresProgression25,000,000-4,698,200-20,574,2004,350,8504,078,450
2Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
3Dresnikos25,300,000-3,993,232-22,233,7882,887,5001,960,480
4Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
5Dresmash15,950,000-1,410,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,820,300
6DresVlcek24,300,000606,150-24,599,0002,458,4002,765,550
7DresRoddenberry21,600,0003,022,000-23,873,1922,239,0502,987,858
8DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
9Dreskozo23,200,000-1,515,837-19,086,5002,077,8504,675,513
10DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
11DresVabank19,400,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25012,523,138
12Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
13DresAndysekAndysek16,350,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1006,199,143
14DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
15DresSnoopy18,900,000-3,197,750-15,520,1891,696,5501,878,611
16DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
17Dresdom-lb12,650,000-643,170-9,829,1001,614,2003,791,930
18Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
19DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
20DresNeklan13,400,000-644,600-9,838,0011,428,7504,346,149
21DresRoman17,900,000-862,000-16,207,0121,425,7002,256,688
22DresBony 16 5,500,000-36,250-5,368,7501,397,0001,492,000
23Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
24DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
25Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
26DresMirecek16,000,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,284,0504,697,645
27Drestriglav13,300,000-1,095,368-9,890,0021,252,9003,567,530
28DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
29DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
30DresVlastina17,000,000-2,346,750-13,443,3281,138,0502,347,972
31Dresastary13,350,000-1,268,480-9,828,4581,134,5003,387,562
32DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
33DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
34DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
35DresKubista13,200,000-1,464,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
36Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
37DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
38Dresbezabara11,350,000-421,051-8,298,1001,029,0503,659,899
39Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
40DresJana-Elina10,750,000-313,782-5,760,500995,9505,671,668
41DresGalapiat du Mesnil20,050,000-382,157-5,829,820944,46014,782,483
42Dresgeza16,500,000-2,106,950-10,721,000931,2004,603,250
43Dresvalentina21,450,000-108,837-16,876,627920,1005,384,636
44DresMisanek6,450,000-403,350-5,153,150875,9001,769,400
45DresJayAre18,200,000-589,750-15,954,004866,7502,522,996
46DresTroska14,200,000-1,242,175-9,964,705850,7003,843,820
47DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
48Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
49Dresvindobona22,250,000-1,766,833-3,338,600803,90017,948,467
50Dreslexus13,000,000-1,626,288-3,968,000762,7508,168,462
51DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
52DresArva15,850,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75013,421,500
53Drespavelko3013,850,000-1,138,650-12,568,500743,550886,400
54DresMarvel8,750,000-696,650-7,832,001737,950959,299
55DresGortys19,450,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30011,634,285
56DresPharlap19,100,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35016,939,628
57DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
58DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
59Drestemirkanov20,550,000-6,500-4,426,520667,00016,783,980
60DresGoGo17,550,000-1,058,900-15,117,050666,4502,040,500
61Dresnimaima24,600,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55019,397,956
62DresRed Rum19,800,000-1,758,985-6,544,000621,20012,118,215
63Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,980,301618,350857,299
64DresBigred13,450,000-10,750-12,210,067612,9001,842,083
65DresZemfira13,850,000-578,221-7,602,500598,5506,267,829
66Drespedro7,650,0001,269,150-7,130,250593,3502,382,250
67DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
68DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
69DresAlice15,150,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2006,898,917
70Drespedro1211,350,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,792,395
71Dreshanacka8,900,0000-5,921,000528,8003,507,800
72DresFocusak6,450,000-46,605-6,879,801513,15036,744
73DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
74Dresprkenac10,450,0001,935,500-6,378,000454,5006,462,000
75DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
76DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
77Drespetan16,350,000-3,003,250-11,108,000434,7002,673,450
78Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
79Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
80DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
81DresLily6,350,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,205,490
82DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
83DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
84DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
85DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
86Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
87Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
88DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
89Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
90DresBarad-dur18,400,000-1,493,255-8,108,100326,7009,125,345
91DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
92DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
93DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
94DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
95Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
96Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
97DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
98Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
99DresVita25,050,000794,363-4,590,113261,30021,515,550
100DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
101DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
102DresLalu Zica21,850,000306,099-300,000250,20022,106,299
103Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
104DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
105Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
106Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
107Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
108Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
109Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
110DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
111DresNaguiba15,800,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05014,023,242
112Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
113DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
114DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
115DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
116DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
117Dresoverdose7,200,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,809,600
118DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
119DresEva13,800,0002,025,750-5,300,000170,55010,696,300
120Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
121DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
122Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
123DresAlma13,000,000-200,000-900,000152,00012,052,000
124DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
125DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
126Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
127DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
128DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
129Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
130DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
131DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
132Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
133Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
134Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
135DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006124,8502,329,844
136Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
137Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
138Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
139DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
140DresRosela17,800,000-4,897,000-5,676,503109,5007,335,997
141Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
142DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
143DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
144Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
145Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
146DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
147DresMiitaa16,450,000-3,781,650-9,160,00091,5003,599,850
148Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
149DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
150DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
151DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
152Dresagro18,600,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8003,210,892
153DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
154Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
155DresHyphen5,550,000-179,430-1,687,00060,3503,743,920
156Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
157Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
158DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
159Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
160Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
161Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
162DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
163Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
164DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
165Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
166DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
167DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
168DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
169Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
170Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
171Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
172Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
173DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
174Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
175DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
176DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
177DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
178Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
179Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
180Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
181Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
182DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
183DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
184DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
185DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
186DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
187DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
188DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
189Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
190DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
191DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
192DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
193Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
194Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
195DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
196Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
197 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
198Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
199Dres1234550,00000050,000
200 1271076850,00000050,000
201Dres1stein150,000000150,000
202Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
203Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
204Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
205DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
206DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
207Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
208DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
209DresAdraj300,000000300,000
210Dresadvice50,00000050,000
211Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
212DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
213Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
214Dresakrij547,600,0000007,600,000
215DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
216Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
217DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
218Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
219Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
220Dresalinesa5,750,0000005,750,000
221Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
222DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
223DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
224Dresambersand50,00000050,000
225Dresamigo50,00000050,000
226Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
227Dresandrew10,150,00081,365-244,20009,987,165
228DresAndulka50,00000050,000
229Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
230Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
231Dresanicka50,00000050,000
232Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
233Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
234Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
235DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
236DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
237Dresantonin6,600,0000006,600,000
238DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
239DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
240DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
241Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
242Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
243DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
244DresArgo50,00000050,000
245Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
246Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
247Dresartur50,00000050,000
248DresAsprava50,00000050,000
249Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
250Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
251DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
252DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
253Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
254DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
255DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
256DresBAJA50,00000050,000
257DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
258Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
259DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
260DresBartys50,00000050,000
261DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
262DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
263DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
264DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
265 bazant50,00000050,000
266DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
267DresBecky200,000000200,000
268DresBecky12150,000000150,000
269Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
270DresBendakova50,00000050,000
271Dresberan50,00000050,000
272Dresberry50,00000050,000
273Dresbertikjo10,350,000-156,0500010,193,950
274DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
275DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
276Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
277Dresberuska50,00000050,000
278 Beruška50,00000050,000
279DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
280Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
281Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
282Dresbingo50,00000050,000
283Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
284DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
285DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
286DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
287DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
288Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
289DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
290Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
291DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
292Dresbobis50,00000050,000
293Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
294Dresbodl50,00000050,000
295DresBodoko450,000000450,000
296Dresbohous150,000000150,000
297DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
298Dresbolad6,650,0000006,650,000
299DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
300Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
301Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
302Dresborgio150,000000150,000
303DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
304DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
305 BranyM450,000000450,000
306DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
307Dresbruder50,00000050,000
308Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
309Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
310Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
311 Bubnova50,00000050,000
312DresBubo450,000000450,000
313DresBumba50,00000050,000
314Dresbybop200,000000200,000
315DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
316Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
317DresCandie200,000000200,000
318Drescap150,000000150,000
319DresCatherine50,00000050,000
320DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
321DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
322Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
323Drescermag950,000000950,000
324Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
325Drescesta500,000000500,000
326DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
327Dreschamber350,000000350,000
328DresChanda50,00000050,000
329Dreschantal50,00000050,000
330Drescharon50,00000050,000
331Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
332 chleba100,000000100,000
333DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
334Dreschristian550,000000550,000
335Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
336Drescicuska2,000,000-14,000001,986,000
337DresCihelna10,300,000-2,884,100007,415,900
338Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
339Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
340DresCisar50,00000050,000
341Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
342Drescolorado50,00000050,000
343Drescomedy50,00000050,000
344Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
345DresCorveta950,000000950,000
346DresCreola50,00000050,000
347Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
348Dresczesion150,000000150,000
349 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
350DresD@avids50,00000050,000
351DresDada800,000000800,000
352Dresdada080950,00000050,000
353DresDAGI50,00000050,000
354 Dalibor100,000000100,000
355DresDalisek100,000000100,000
356DresDAN50,00000050,000
357DresDan11900,000000900,000
358DresDana250,000000250,000
359Dresdandys150,000000150,000
360DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
361Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
362Dresdanula750,00000050,000
363DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
364Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
365DresDarley911350,000000350,000
366Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
367DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
368DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
369DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
370Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
371DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
372DresdeMerteuil5,750,000-2,500-300,00005,447,500
373Dresdemon9,650,000243,650-267,00009,626,650
374DresDemon 250,00000050,000
375DresDemon250,00000050,000
376Dresdenis50,00000050,000
377Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
378DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
379DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
380DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
381DresDettori50,00000050,000
382Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
383Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
384Dresdimína500,000000500,000
385Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
386DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
387DresDobyvatel13,300,000-471,9990012,828,001
388DresDoctor50,00000050,000
389Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
390Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
391Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
392DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
393DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
394DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
395Dresdonda50,00000050,000
396DresDonna16300,000000300,000
397Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
398Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
399Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
400Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
401Dresdubl3,350,000-50,200003,299,800
402DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
403DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
404DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
405DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
406DresEfix300,000000300,000
407Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
408Dreselenka50,00000050,000
409Dreseliot50,00000050,000
410DresEliska198050,00000050,000
411Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
412DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
413Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
414Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
415DresEnigma100,000000100,000
416Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
417Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
418Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
419Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
420DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
421Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
422 fabian50,00000050,000
423Dresfabianjiri11,050,00000011,050,000
424Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
425Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
426DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
427DresFantome850,00010000850,100
428Dresfb300,000000300,000
429DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
430DresFergana150,000000150,000
431DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
432Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
433Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
434DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
435DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
436DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
437DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
438Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
439Dresfore150,000000150,000
440Dresforlind100,000000100,000
441DresFormula700,000000700,000
442Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
443DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
444DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
445DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
446DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
447DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
448DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
449Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
450Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
451DresGALUP350,000000350,000
452Dresgapa550,000000550,000
453Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
454DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
455DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
456DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
457DresGenevile10,000,000-43,035009,956,965
458DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
459Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
460Dresgerman50,00000050,000
461Dresggs50,00000050,000
462DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
463DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
464Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
465DresGreta4,200,0000004,200,000
466DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
467Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
468Dresgullap50,00000050,000
469Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
470Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
471Dreshaanka6,000,000-309,310005,690,690
472Dreshaha50,00000050,000
473Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
474DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
475Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
476DresHana50,00000050,000
477Dreshanej50,00000050,000
478DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
479 HANINI50,00000050,000
480Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
481Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
482DresHarry150,000000150,000
483Dreshatom10,700,00000010,700,000
484DresHavlik50,00000050,000
485DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
486Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
487Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
488DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
489DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
490DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
491Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
492Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
493DresHolis150,000000150,000
494Dreshollant50,00000050,000
495Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
496 holubarova50,00000050,000
497Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
498DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
499DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
500Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
501Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
502DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
503Dreshorsefreak8,500,000396,700008,896,700
504DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
505Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
506Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
507DresHucko16,100,00000016,100,000
508Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
509Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
510Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
511DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
512DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
513DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
514DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
515Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
516Dresilussion150,00000050,000
517DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
518Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
519Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
520DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
521DresIshat50,00000050,000
522DresIvan450,000000450,000
523Dresivan47200,000000200,000
524DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
525DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
526DresIvanka50,00000050,000
527DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
528Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
529Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
530Dresjackie150,000000150,000
531Dresjakobin15,950,000-6,2500015,943,750
532DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
533Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
534DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
535Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
536Dresjana7650,00000050,000
537 JanaN50,00000050,000
538Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
539Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
540Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
541Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
542DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
543DresJansou9050,00000050,000
544DresJanulka50,00000050,000
545DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
546Dresjara900,000000900,000
547Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
548DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
549Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
550DresJasná50,00000050,000
551Dresjberger150,000000150,000
552Dresjedna150,00000050,000
553DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
554Dresjelen11,500,00000011,500,000
555DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
556Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
557Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
558DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
559DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
560DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
561DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
562DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
563Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
564Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
565Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
566Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
567Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
568Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
569Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
570Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
571Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
572Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
573DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
574DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
575Dresjojo50,00000050,000
576Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
577Dresjokr350,000000350,000
578DresJolca100,000000100,000
579DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
580Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
581DresJoshua450,000000450,000
582Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
583Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
584Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
585DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
586DresJulcis1,050,000187,500001,237,500
587Dresjulian50,00000050,000
588Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
589 jura50,000-50,000000
590Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
591Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
592Dreska.117150,000000150,000
593Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
594DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
595DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
596Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
597 Kamila50,00000050,000
598Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
599Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
600Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
601Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
602Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
603Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
604Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
605DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
606DresKate50,00000050,000
607DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
608 Katka50,00000050,000
609DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
610Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
611Dreskenzi6,050,000-50,000006,000,000
612DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
613Dreskett50,00000050,000
614Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
615DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
616DresKiirten250,000000250,000
617Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
618Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
619Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
620Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
621Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
622DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
623Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
624DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
625DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
626DresKlariska50,00000050,000
627DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
628Dresklaudie11,900,000-839,0000011,061,000
629DresKlecka50,00000050,000
630Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
631Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
632DresKocour50,00000050,000
633 kokot50,00000050,000
634Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
635Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
636Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
637DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
638DresKonrad350,000000350,000
639Dreskooon50,00000050,000
640Dreskope100,000000100,000
641DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
642Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
643DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
644Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
645Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
646Dreskoty50,00000050,000
647Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
648Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
649Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
650DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
651Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
652Dreskristla50,00000050,000
653Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
654Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
655DresKRUND350,000000350,000
656DresKruspe50,00000050,000
657Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
658DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
659DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
660DresKubino50,00000050,000
661DresKudla50,00000050,000
662Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
663Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
664DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
665Dreskwake50,00000050,000
666Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
667Dreskypr50,00000050,000
668Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
669Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
670DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
671DresLadik50,00000050,000
672Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
673DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
674DresLahy50,00000050,000
675Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
676Dreslala50,00000050,000
677DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
678DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
679Dreslanger150,000000150,000
680Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
681 Lanner50,00000050,000
682Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
683Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
684Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
685Dreslautaro14,950,000-1,608,2500013,341,750
686Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
687DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
688DresLekvar150,00000050,000
689Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
690DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
691 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
692DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
693Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
694Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
695DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
696Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
697Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
698Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
699DresLibint100,000000100,000
700 libor50,00000050,000
701Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
702DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
703DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
704DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
705DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
706DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
707DresLiduska150,000000150,000
708DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
709DresLincoln17,150,000-799,3500016,350,650
710DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
711Dreslinos350,000000350,000
712Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
713Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
714Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
715Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
716Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
717DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
718DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
719DresLucia50,00000050,000
720Dreslucie350,000000350,000
721Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
722Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
723Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
724DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
725Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
726Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
727Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
728DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
729Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
730DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
731DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
732DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
733Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
734Dreslze50,00000050,000
735DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
736DresM-iri100,000000100,000
737DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
738Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
739DresMachL150,000000150,000
740Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
741Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
742Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
743DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
744DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
745DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
746DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
747DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
748Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
749 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
750Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
751Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
752 makynka100,000000100,000
753Dresmala50,00000050,000
754Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
755Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
756Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
757Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
758Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
759Dresmanola6,700,0000006,700,000
760Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
761DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
762Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
763Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
764Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
765Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
766Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
767DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
768Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
769 marian50,00000050,000
770Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
771DresMarie100,000000100,000
772DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
773Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
774Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
775Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
776DresMars5750,00000050,000
777DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
778DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
779DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
780DresMartin Kotáb750,000-30000749,700
781DresMartin0250,00000050,000
782Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
783Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
784Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
785DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
786DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
787Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
788Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
789Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
790DresMary50,00000050,000
791DresMary Anne1,300,000-74,500-20,00001,205,500
792DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
793Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
794Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
795Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
796Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
797Dresmavis50,00000050,000
798Dresma_la550,000000550,000
799Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
800Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
801DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
802Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
803Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
804Dresmejla50,00000050,000
805DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
806Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
807DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
808DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
809DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
810DresMF50,00000050,000
811DresMic50,00000050,000
812DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
813DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
814DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
815DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
816Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
817 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
818 michaljockey100,000000100,000
819Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
820Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
821 micunek100,000000100,000
822Dresmikeš10,750,00000010,750,000
823DresMiki50,00000050,000
824Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
825 mikiw50,00000050,000
826DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
827Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
828Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
829Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
830Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
831Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
832Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
833Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
834Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
835Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
836Dresmilous50,00000050,000
837Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
838DresMilunka100,000000100,000
839DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
840Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
841Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
842Dresmiras100,000000100,000
843DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
844Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
845Dresmiri250,000000250,000
846DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
847Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
848DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
849DresMisa7350,00000050,000
850Dresmisha250,000000250,000
851Dresmistery150,000000150,000
852Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
853Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
854DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
855 Monchiii100,000000100,000
856Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
857DresMonik100,000000100,000
858DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
859Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
860Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
861DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
862Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
863DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
864DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
865DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
866DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
867 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
868 mtoto100,000000100,000
869Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
870DresMučaču50,00000050,000
871Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
872DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
873Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
874DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
875DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
876Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
877Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
878Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
879Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
880Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
881DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
882Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
883Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
884Dresnelson300,000000300,000
885DresNemka350,000000350,000
886DresNeptune300,000000300,000
887Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
888Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
889Dresnia29914,750,000-2,177,6000012,572,400
890Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
891DresNicocola50,00000050,000
892DresNicole50,00000050,000
893DresNicole9150,00000050,000
894DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
895Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
896DresNikca350,000000350,000
897Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
898DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
899DresNikol100,000000100,000
900DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
901Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
902Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
903Dresnora13,000,00000013,000,000
904DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
905Dresnova100,000000100,000
906Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
907DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
908Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
909DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
910Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
911Dresolga77100,000000100,000
912Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
913Dresondhor1,250,000127,000001,377,000
914Dresondra4450,00000050,000
915Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
916Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
917Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
918DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
919Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
920DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
921Drespalinak50,00000050,000
922Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
923DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
924Drespapo100,000000100,000
925Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
926Drespatek50,00000050,000
927Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
928Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
929Drespavel12100,000000100,000
930Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
931Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
932DresPecka100,000000100,000
933DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
934Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
935Drespegudos150,000000150,000
936DresPejpal50,00000050,000
937Drespejskova100,000000100,000
938Drespekac50,000-450049,955
939Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
940Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
941Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
942Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
943Drespepoš450,000000450,000
944DresPera400,000000400,000
945DresPerca50,00000050,000
946Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
947Drespessoa50,00000050,000
948DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
949Drespetept200,000000200,000
950Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
951DresPetka412200,000000200,000
952Drespetr150,000000150,000
953DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
954Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
955DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
956Drespetra50,00000050,000
957DresPetrela250,00000050,000
958Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
959 Peťule50,00000050,000
960Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
961DresPEZOT16,350,00000016,350,000
962DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
963DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
964 piska100,00012,25000112,250
965DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
966Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
967Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
968Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
969Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
970Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
971Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
972DresPohanka50,00000050,000
973DresPokorna100,000000100,000
974DresPolárka850,000000850,000
975DresPollas50,00000050,000
976Drespondeli50,00000050,000
977DresPontos50,000-50,000000
978DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
979DresPop50,00000050,000
980Dresposledni150,00000050,000
981Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
982Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
983DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
984Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
985Dresprosek50,00000050,000
986DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
987Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
988Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
989DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
990Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
991Dresrades5400,000000400,000
992DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
993Dresradka50,00000050,000
994Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
995DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
996Dresrafael50,00000050,000
997DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
998Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
999Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1000DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
1001Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1002Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1003Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1004DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
1005Dresredakles500,000000500,000
1006Dresrefik100,000000100,000
1007Dresrehor200,000000200,000
1008Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
1009Dresremeva250,000000250,000
1010DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
1011DresRendy97450,000000450,000
1012DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1013Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
1014Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
1015DresRianna50,00000050,000
1016DresRios100,000000100,000
1017Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
1018Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
1019Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
1020Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
1021Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
1022Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1023Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
1024 ross50,00000050,000
1025Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
1026Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
1027Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1028Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1029Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
1030DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
1031DresRusty50,00000050,000
1032DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
1033Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1034Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
1035Dressabotage5,200,0000-1,115,10004,084,900
1036DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
1037DresSaggit6,300,00023,424006,323,424
1038DresSahara50,00000050,000
1039Dressaintly200,000000200,000
1040DresSajdl250,000000250,000
1041Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1042DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
1043Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
1044DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
1045Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
1046Dressamout700,000000700,000
1047DresSanan200,000000200,000
1048DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1049DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
1050DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1051Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
1052DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1053Dressatan300,000000300,000
1054Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
1055Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1056Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1057Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
1058Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
1059 schulmann150,000000150,000
1060DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1061DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1062Dressemanik400,000000400,000
1063Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1064Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
1065DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1066Dresshakira150,000000150,000
1067Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1068Dresshell11,350,000-22,5000011,327,500
1069DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1070Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1071Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1072Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
1073DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1074Dressibil50,00000050,000
1075 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1076DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1077DresSilubon1,650,000-51,600001,598,400
1078Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1079DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
1080Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1081Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
1082DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1083DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
1084Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1085Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
1086DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
1087Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1088DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
1089Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
1090Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
1091DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
1092Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1093DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1094Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1095Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1096Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
1097Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1098Dressonny100,000000100,000
1099Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
1100Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
1101Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1102Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1103Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
1104DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1105DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
1106Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
1107Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
1108Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
1109Dressten357150,000000150,000
1110Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
1111Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
1112DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
1113DresStrejc500,000000500,000
1114DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1115DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1116DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
1117DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1118Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
1119Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
1120Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1121Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
1122Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1123Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
1124Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
1125DresTanice50,00000050,000
1126DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
1127Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1128Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
1129DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
1130Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1131Dresterka50,00000050,000
1132DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
1133DresTerracon100,000000100,000
1134DresTertulian550,000000550,000
1135Dresterush13150,000000150,000
1136 tesarova100,000000100,000
1137Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1138Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
1139Drestheoden100,000000100,000
1140Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
1141DresTipar700,000000700,000
1142 Tipps50,00000050,000
1143DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1144Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
1145Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1146Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
1147Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
1148Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
1149DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1150DresTomík15,650,000-2,593,4000013,056,600
1151Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1152 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
1153Drestonher17,850,00049,9950017,899,995
1154Drestory12,550,00000012,550,000
1155Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
1156DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1157Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
1158Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
1159DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
1160Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
1161 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1162Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
1163Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
1164Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1165DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1166Drestyna100,000000100,000
1167DresUlrika250,000000250,000
1168Dresupc85150,000000150,000
1169DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1170Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1171Dresvaclav12,550,000-698,9000011,851,100
1172Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
1173Dresvalášek10,500,000-1,887,000008,613,000
1174Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
1175DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
1176DresVandik50,00000050,000
1177DresVandual50,00000050,000
1178DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
1179Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1180DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1181Dresvanous5,600,0000005,600,000
1182Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1183DresVasa300,000000300,000
1184Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
1185 vdamec50,00000050,000
1186Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1187Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
1188Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
1189DresVelkova750,000000750,000
1190DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
1191Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1192DresVendy7,250,0000007,250,000
1193Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1194Dresvendys9912,550,000824,2030013,374,203
1195DresVenina50,00000050,000
1196DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
1197Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1198Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
1199DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1200DresVerunka400,000000400,000
1201DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
1202DresViazma50,00000050,000
1203DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
1204Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
1205Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1206Dresviren50,00000050,000
1207Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1208DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
1209Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1210DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1211Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1212Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
1213Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
1214Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
1215DresVojta13100,000000100,000
1216Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
1217Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
1218DresVondrova100,000000100,000
1219Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
1220Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
1221Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1222DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
1223DresWBR400,000000400,000
1224Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
1225Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
1226Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
1227DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
1228 Wild50,000-50,000000
1229DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1230DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
1231DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
1232Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
1233Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1234Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
1235Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1236Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
1237Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1238Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
1239Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
1240Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
1241 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
1242 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
1243 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1244DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1245Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
1246Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
1247Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1248Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
1249Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
1250Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
1251DresZdenek200,000000200,000
1252Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
1253Dreszdenii2,600,00014,878002,614,878
1254Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
1255Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1256DresZELDA7,200,000-2,404,900004,795,100
1257Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1258Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1259Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
1260DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1261DresZizej50,00000050,000
1262 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
1263Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
1264Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
1265DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
1266DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1267DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1268Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1269DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
1270DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1271DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1272 Železník50,000-50,000000
1273 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.