Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 4 868 357 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresafro20,400,000-582,180-13,044,5553,160,5509,933,815
2Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
3DresProgression22,000,000-4,473,000-15,105,2002,748,1505,169,950
4Dresnikos22,350,000-3,351,874-19,186,1222,697,5002,509,504
5DresVlcek21,400,000735,850-22,579,0002,413,1501,970,000
6Dresmash13,100,000-92,750-13,688,4002,251,2501,570,100
7DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
8Dreskozo20,250,000-1,590,837-18,586,5002,071,8502,144,513
9DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
10DresVabank16,500,0002,180,016-10,331,0171,941,25010,290,249
11Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
12DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
13DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
14DresRoddenberry18,600,0001,406,000-20,553,6651,679,0501,131,385
15DresSnoopy16,050,000-2,239,250-12,761,1951,632,9502,682,505
16Dresdom-lb11,200,000-385,170-9,215,5001,614,2003,213,530
17Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
18DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
19DresAndysekAndysek13,350,000-2,089,955-8,525,0021,471,0504,206,093
20DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
21Dreserik15,600,000418,700-14,329,1131,324,8003,014,387
22DresRoman14,900,000-1,785,000-12,410,0121,318,0002,022,988
23DresNeklan10,450,000-776,350-7,937,0001,304,6003,041,250
24Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
25DresVeronika14,000,000-891,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
26DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,168,4501,708,954
27DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
28DresVlastina14,050,000-1,748,250-8,939,4501,063,8004,426,100
29DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
30DresROBI14,900,000-1,711,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,755,090
31DresMirecek13,500,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,091,895
32DresKubista12,600,000-1,314,418-10,225,8621,011,2002,070,920
33Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
34DresStana14,000,000-2,369,800-7,562,400954,7505,022,550
35DresGalapiat du Mesnil17,300,00049,093-5,829,820944,46012,463,733
36Dresanonim.cheb11,400,000-1,129,100-8,093,469845,5503,022,981
37Dresastary10,500,000-1,058,300-6,816,438845,2003,470,462
38DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
39DresTroska12,350,000-534,675-9,504,705826,3003,136,920
40DresJana-Elina8,050,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,636,168
41Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
42Dresvindobona19,300,000-106,833-3,338,600803,90016,658,467
43Drestriglav10,800,000-1,207,148-6,080,002775,4004,288,250
44DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
45DresArva13,100,000-158,450-2,837,400750,75010,854,900
46DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
47DresGortys16,450,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,784,285
48DresPharlap16,150,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35014,192,128
49DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
50Dresgeza13,650,000-1,466,450-7,317,000694,6005,561,150
51DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
52Dresvalentina18,900,000-108,837-14,875,213671,8004,587,750
53Dresbezabara9,400,000-378,551-8,298,000658,0501,381,499
54Dresnimaima21,900,0001,634,075-7,412,669626,55016,747,956
55DresRed Rum17,000,000-1,735,675-6,544,000621,2009,341,525
56Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
57Dreslexus10,300,000-1,812,788-3,968,000615,5505,134,762
58DresGoGo14,650,000-1,369,400-11,582,000606,4502,305,050
59Drespavelko3011,500,000-661,100-6,524,500605,5504,919,950
60DresZemfira11,100,000-146,971-7,602,500598,5503,949,079
61DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
62DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
63DresAlice12,750,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,416,417
64Drespedro4,750,000786,150-2,550,000553,6003,539,750
65DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,689,800513,1502,226,745
66Dreshanacka6,150,0000-5,015,000501,6501,636,650
67DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
68DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
69DresJayAre15,200,000-1,370,750-13,142,450442,7001,129,500
70DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
71Drestemirkanov17,650,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00014,201,980
72Drespetan15,250,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,583,450
73Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
74Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
75Drespedro1210,300,000-87,500-7,005,955397,8503,604,395
76DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
77DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
78DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
79DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
80DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
81DresBigred10,500,000-89,250-8,934,017345,6501,822,383
82Drescage12,950,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,396,250
83DresKrokodyl18,000,000-6,704,500-3,810,125335,2007,820,575
84Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
85DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
86DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
87Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200316,6001,402,050
88Dresprkenac7,650,0001,184,500-5,695,000313,5003,453,000
89DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
90DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
91DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
92Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
93Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
94DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
95Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
96DresVita22,050,000836,863-4,590,113261,30018,558,050
97DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
98DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
99DresLalu Zica18,900,000-25,401-300,000250,20018,824,799
100Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
101DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
102Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
103Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
104Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
105Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
106DresMartin112,800,000-2,094,810-5,400,000205,7505,510,940
107DresNaguiba13,250,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,470,242
108Dreshanina8,750,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,701,777
109DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
110DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
111DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
112DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
113Dresoverdose6,250,000-290,700-4,223,000175,8001,912,100
114DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
115DresEva11,350,0002,029,500-5,300,000170,5508,250,050
116Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
117DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
118Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
119DresAlma10,000,000-200,000-900,000152,0009,052,000
120DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
121DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
122Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
123DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
124DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
125Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
126DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
127DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
128Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
129Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
130Dresdownunder12,200,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,154,600
131Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
132Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
133Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
134DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
135DresRosela15,050,000-4,772,000-5,676,503109,5004,710,997
136Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
137DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
138DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
139Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
140Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
141DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
142DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
143DresMiitaa13,650,000-3,512,150-9,160,00091,5001,069,350
144Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
145DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
146DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
147DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
148DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
149Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
150DresHyphen4,300,000-179,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
151Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
152Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
153DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
154Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
155Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
156Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
157DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
158Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
159DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
160Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
161DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
162DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
163DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
164Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
165Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
166Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
167Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
168DresLily3,450,000-19,460-1,215,00033,5002,249,040
169DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
170Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
171DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
172DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
173DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
174Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
175Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
176Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
177Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
178DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
179DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
180DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
181DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
182DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
183DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
184DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
185Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
186DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
187DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
188DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
189Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
190Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
191DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
192Dreszzzuzka3,400,0000-191,0005,1003,214,100
193 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
194Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
195Dres1234550,00000050,000
196 1271076850,00000050,000
197Dres1stein150,000000150,000
198Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
199Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
200Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
201DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
202DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
203Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
204DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
205DresAdraj300,000000300,000
206Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
207Dresagro16,750,000-1,076,325005,673,675
208DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
209Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
210Dresakrij544,650,0000004,650,000
211DresAlena3,300,0000003,300,000
212Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
213DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
214Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
215Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
216Dresalinesa3,300,0000003,300,000
217Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
218DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
219DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
220Dresambersand50,00000050,000
221Dresamigo50,00000050,000
222Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
223Dresandrew7,150,00042,200-244,20006,948,000
224DresAndulka50,00000050,000
225Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
226Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
227Dresanicka50,00000050,000
228Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
229Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
230Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
231DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
232DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
233Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
234DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
235DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
236DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
237Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
238Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
239DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
240DresArgo50,00000050,000
241Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
242Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
243Dresartur50,00000050,000
244DresAsprava50,00000050,000
245Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
246Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
247DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
248DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
249Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
250DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
251DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
252DresBAJA50,00000050,000
253DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
254Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
255DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
256DresBartys50,00000050,000
257DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
258DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
259DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
260DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
261 bazant50,00000050,000
262DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
263DresBecky200,000000200,000
264DresBecky12150,000000150,000
265Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
266DresBendakova50,00000050,000
267Dresberan50,00000050,000
268Dresberry50,00000050,000
269Dresbertikjo7,500,000-156,050007,343,950
270DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
271DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
272Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
273Dresberuska50,00000050,000
274 Beruška50,00000050,000
275DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
276Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
277Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
278Dresbingo50,00000050,000
279Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
280DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
281DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
282DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
283DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
284Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
285DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
286Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
287DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
288Dresbobis50,00000050,000
289Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
290Dresbodl50,00000050,000
291DresBodoko450,000000450,000
292Dresbohous150,000000150,000
293DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
294Dresbolad3,800,0000003,800,000
295DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
296DresBony 16 2,900,000-36,250-700,00002,163,750
297Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
298Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
299Dresborgio150,000000150,000
300DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
301DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
302 BranyM450,000000450,000
303DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
304Dresbruder50,00000050,000
305Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
306Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
307Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
308 Bubnova50,00000050,000
309DresBubo450,000000450,000
310DresBumba50,00000050,000
311Dresbybop200,000000200,000
312DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
313Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
314DresCandie200,000000200,000
315Drescap150,000000150,000
316DresCatherine50,00000050,000
317DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
318DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
319Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
320Drescermag950,000000950,000
321Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
322Drescesta500,000000500,000
323DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
324Dreschamber350,000000350,000
325DresChanda50,00000050,000
326Dreschantal50,00000050,000
327Drescharon50,00000050,000
328Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
329 chleba100,000000100,000
330DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
331Dreschristian550,000000550,000
332Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
333DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
334Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
335Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
336DresCisar50,00000050,000
337Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
338Drescolorado50,00000050,000
339Drescomedy50,00000050,000
340Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
341DresCorveta950,000000950,000
342DresCreola50,00000050,000
343Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
344Dresczesion150,000000150,000
345 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
346DresD@avids50,00000050,000
347DresDada800,000000800,000
348Dresdada080950,00000050,000
349DresDAGI50,00000050,000
350 Dalibor100,000000100,000
351DresDalisek100,000000100,000
352DresDAN50,00000050,000
353DresDan11900,000000900,000
354DresDana250,000000250,000
355Dresdandys150,000000150,000
356DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
357Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
358Dresdanula750,00000050,000
359DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
360Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
361DresDarley911350,000000350,000
362Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
363DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
364DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
365DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
366Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
367DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
368DresdeMerteuil3,100,0000003,100,000
369Dresdemon7,050,000235,650-267,00007,018,650
370DresDemon 250,00000050,000
371DresDemon250,00000050,000
372Dresdenis50,00000050,000
373Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
374DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
375DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
376DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
377DresDettori50,00000050,000
378Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
379Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
380Dresdimína500,000000500,000
381Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
382DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
383DresDobyvatel10,350,000-471,999009,878,001
384DresDoctor50,00000050,000
385Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
386Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
387Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
388DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
389DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
390DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
391Dresdonda50,00000050,000
392DresDonna16300,000000300,000
393Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
394Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
395Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
396Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
397Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
398DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
399DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
400DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
401DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
402DresEfix300,000000300,000
403Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
404Dreselenka50,00000050,000
405Dreseliot50,00000050,000
406DresEliska198050,00000050,000
407Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
408DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
409Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
410Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
411DresEnigma50,00000050,000
412Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
413Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
414Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
415Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
416DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
417Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
418 fabian50,00000050,000
419Dresfabianjiri8,050,0000008,050,000
420Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
421Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
422DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
423DresFantome850,00010000850,100
424Dresfb300,000000300,000
425DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
426DresFergana150,000000150,000
427DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
428Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
429Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
430DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
431DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
432DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
433DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
434Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
435Dresfore150,000000150,000
436Dresforlind100,000000100,000
437DresFormula700,000000700,000
438DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
439DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
440DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
441DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
442DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
443DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
444Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
445Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
446DresGALUP350,000000350,000
447Dresgapa550,000000550,000
448Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
449DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
450DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
451DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
452DresGenevile7,100,000-43,035007,056,965
453DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
454Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
455Dresgerman50,00000050,000
456Dresggs50,00000050,000
457DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
458DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
459Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
460DresGreta1,200,0000001,200,000
461DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
462Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
463Dresgullap50,00000050,000
464Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
465Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
466Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
467Dreshaha50,00000050,000
468Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
469DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
470Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
471DresHana50,00000050,000
472Dreshanej50,00000050,000
473DresHanigan50,00000050,000
474 HANINI50,00000050,000
475Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
476Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
477DresHarry150,000000150,000
478Dreshatom7,950,0000007,950,000
479DresHavlik50,00000050,000
480DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
481Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
482Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
483DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
484DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
485DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
486Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
487Dreshojak9,950,0000009,950,000
488DresHolis150,000000150,000
489Dreshollant50,00000050,000
490Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
491 holubarova50,00000050,000
492Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
493Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
494DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
495DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
496Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
497Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
498DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
499Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
500DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
501Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
502Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
503DresHucko13,200,00000013,200,000
504Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
505Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
506Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
507DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
508DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
509DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
510DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
511Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
512Dresilussion150,00000050,000
513DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
514Dresinnsbridge950,000000950,000
515Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
516DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
517DresIshat50,00000050,000
518DresIvan450,000000450,000
519Dresivan47200,000000200,000
520DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
521DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
522DresIvanka50,00000050,000
523DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
524Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
525Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
526Dresjackie150,000000150,000
527Dresjakobin13,600,000-656,2500012,943,750
528DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
529Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
530DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
531Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
532Dresjana7650,00000050,000
533 JanaN50,00000050,000
534Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
535Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
536Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
537Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
538DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
539DresJanulka50,00000050,000
540DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
541Dresjara900,000000900,000
542Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
543DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
544Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
545DresJasná50,00000050,000
546Dresjberger150,000000150,000
547Dresjedna150,00000050,000
548DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
549Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
550DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
551Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
552Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
553DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
554DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
555DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
556DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
557DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
558Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
559Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
560Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
561Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
562Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
563Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
564Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
565Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
566Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
567Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
568DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
569DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
570Dresjojo50,00000050,000
571Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
572Dresjokr350,000000350,000
573DresJolca100,000000100,000
574DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
575Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
576DresJoshua450,000000450,000
577Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
578Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
579Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
580DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
581Dresjulian50,00000050,000
582Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
583 jura50,000-50,000000
584Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
585Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
586Dreska.117150,000000150,000
587Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
588DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
589DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
590Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
591 Kamila50,00000050,000
592Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
593Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
594Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
595Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
596Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
597Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
598Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
599DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
600DresKate50,00000050,000
601DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
602 Katka50,00000050,000
603DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
604Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
605Dreskenzi3,050,000-50,000003,000,000
606DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
607Dreskett50,00000050,000
608Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
609DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
610DresKiirten250,000000250,000
611Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
612Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
613Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
614Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
615Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
616DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
617Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
618DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
619DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
620DresKlariska50,00000050,000
621DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
622Dresklaudie8,900,00090,000008,990,000
623DresKlecka50,00000050,000
624Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
625Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
626DresKocour50,00000050,000
627 kokot50,00000050,000
628Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
629Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
630Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
631DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
632DresKonrad350,000000350,000
633Dreskooon50,00000050,000
634Dreskope100,000000100,000
635DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
636Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
637DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
638Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
639Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
640Dreskoty50,00000050,000
641Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
642Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
643Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
644DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
645Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
646Dreskristla50,00000050,000
647Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
648Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
649DresKRUND350,000000350,000
650DresKruspe50,00000050,000
651Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
652DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
653DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
654DresKubino50,00000050,000
655DresKudla50,00000050,000
656Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
657Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
658DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
659Dreskwake50,00000050,000
660Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
661Dreskypr50,00000050,000
662Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
663Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
664DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
665DresLadik50,00000050,000
666Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
667DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
668DresLahy50,00000050,000
669Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
670Dreslala50,00000050,000
671DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
672DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
673Dreslanger150,000000150,000
674Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
675 Lanner50,00000050,000
676Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
677Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
678Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
679Dreslautaro11,950,000-1,642,2500010,307,750
680Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
681DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
682DresLekvar150,00000050,000
683Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
684DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
685 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
686DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
687Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
688Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
689DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
690Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
691Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
692Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
693DresLibint100,000000100,000
694 libor50,00000050,000
695Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
696DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
697DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
698DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
699DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
700DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
701DresLiduska150,000000150,000
702DresLili1,900,000-147,100001,752,900
703DresLincoln14,150,000-2,470,0000011,680,000
704DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
705Dreslinos350,000000350,000
706Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
707Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
708Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
709Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
710Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
711DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
712DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
713DresLucia50,00000050,000
714Dreslucie350,000000350,000
715Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
716Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
717Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
718DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
719Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
720Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
721Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
722DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
723Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
724DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
725DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
726DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
727Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
728Dreslze50,00000050,000
729DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
730DresM-iri100,000000100,000
731DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
732Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
733DresMachL150,000000150,000
734Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
735Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
736Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
737DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
738DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
739DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
740DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
741DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
742Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
743 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
744Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
745Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
746 makynka100,000000100,000
747Dresmala50,00000050,000
748Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
749Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
750Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
751Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
752Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
753Dresmanola4,250,0000004,250,000
754Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
755DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
756Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
757Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
758Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
759Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
760Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
761DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
762Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
763 marian50,00000050,000
764Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
765DresMarie100,000000100,000
766DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
767Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
768Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
769Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
770DresMars5750,00000050,000
771DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
772DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
773DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
774DresMartin0250,00000050,000
775Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
776Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
777Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
778DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
779DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
780Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
781Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
782Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
783DresMary50,00000050,000
784DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
785Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
786Dresmaska9,050,000-20,000009,030,000
787Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
788Dresmavis50,00000050,000
789Dresma_la550,000000550,000
790Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
791Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
792DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
793Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
794Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
795Dresmejla50,00000050,000
796DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
797Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
798DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
799DresMetér100,000000100,000
800DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
801DresMF50,00000050,000
802DresMic50,00000050,000
803DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
804DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
805DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
806DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
807Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
808 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
809 michaljockey100,000000100,000
810Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
811Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
812 micunek100,000000100,000
813Dresmikeš8,050,0000008,050,000
814DresMiki50,00000050,000
815Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
816 mikiw50,00000050,000
817DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
818Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
819Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
820Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
821Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
822Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
823Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
824Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
825Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
826Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
827Dresmilous50,00000050,000
828Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
829DresMilunka100,000000100,000
830DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
831Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
832Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
833Dresmiras100,000000100,000
834DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
835Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
836Dresmiri250,000000250,000
837DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
838Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
839DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
840DresMisa7350,00000050,000
841DresMisanek3,550,000251,650003,801,650
842Dresmisha250,000000250,000
843Dresmistery150,000000150,000
844Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
845Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
846DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
847 Monchiii100,000000100,000
848Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
849DresMonik100,000000100,000
850DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
851Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
852Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
853DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
854Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
855DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
856DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
857DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
858DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
859 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
860 mtoto100,000000100,000
861Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
862DresMučaču50,00000050,000
863Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
864DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
865Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
866DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
867Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
868Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
869Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
870Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
871Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
872DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
873Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
874Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
875Dresnelson300,000000300,000
876DresNemka350,000000350,000
877DresNeptune300,000000300,000
878Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
879Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
880Dresnia29912,300,000-1,524,6000010,775,400
881Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
882DresNicocola50,00000050,000
883DresNicole50,00000050,000
884DresNicole9150,00000050,000
885DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
886Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
887DresNikca350,000000350,000
888Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
889DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
890DresNikol100,000000100,000
891DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
892Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
893Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
894Dresnora10,000,00000010,000,000
895DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
896Dresnova100,000000100,000
897Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
898DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
899Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
900DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
901Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
902Dresolga77100,000000100,000
903Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
904Dresondhor50,00000050,000
905Dresondra4450,00000050,000
906Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
907Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
908Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
909DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
910Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
911DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
912Drespalinak50,00000050,000
913Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
914DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
915Drespapo100,000000100,000
916Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
917Drespatek50,00000050,000
918Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
919Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
920Drespavel12100,000000100,000
921Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
922Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
923DresPecka100,000000100,000
924DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
925Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
926Drespegudos150,000000150,000
927DresPejpal50,00000050,000
928Drespejskova100,000000100,000
929Drespekac50,000-450049,955
930Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
931Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
932Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
933Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
934Drespepoš450,000000450,000
935DresPera400,000000400,000
936DresPerca50,00000050,000
937Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
938Drespessoa50,00000050,000
939DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
940Drespetept200,000000200,000
941Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
942DresPetka412200,000000200,000
943Drespetr150,000000150,000
944DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
945Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
946DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
947Drespetra50,00000050,000
948DresPetrela250,00000050,000
949Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
950 Peťule50,00000050,000
951Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
952DresPEZOT13,500,00000013,500,000
953DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
954DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
955 piska100,00012,25000112,250
956DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
957Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
958Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
959Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
960Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
961Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
962Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
963DresPohanka50,00000050,000
964DresPokorna100,000000100,000
965DresPolárka850,000000850,000
966DresPollas50,00000050,000
967Drespondeli50,00000050,000
968DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
969DresPop50,00000050,000
970Dresposledni150,00000050,000
971Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
972Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
973DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
974Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
975Dresprosek50,00000050,000
976Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
977Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
978DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
979Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
980Dresrades5400,000000400,000
981DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
982Dresradka50,00000050,000
983Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
984DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
985Dresrafael50,00000050,000
986Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
987Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
988DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
989Dresrasto50,00000050,000
990Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
991Dresrebi50,00000050,000
992DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
993Dresredakles500,000000500,000
994Dresrefik100,000000100,000
995Dresrehor200,000000200,000
996Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
997Dresremeva250,000000250,000
998DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
999DresRendy97450,000000450,000
1000DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1001Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
1002Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
1003DresRianna50,00000050,000
1004DresRios100,000000100,000
1005Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
1006Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
1007Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
1008Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
1009Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
1010Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1011Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
1012 ross50,00000050,000
1013Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
1014Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
1015Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1016Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1017Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
1018DresRudy5,950,000-1,135005,948,865
1019DresRusty50,00000050,000
1020DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
1021Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1022Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
1023Dressabotage2,200,0000002,200,000
1024DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
1025DresSaggit3,450,000-39,585003,410,415
1026DresSahara50,00000050,000
1027Dressaintly200,000000200,000
1028DresSajdl250,000000250,000
1029Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1030DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
1031Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
1032DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
1033Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
1034Dressamout700,000000700,000
1035DresSanan200,000000200,000
1036DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1037DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
1038DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1039Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
1040DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1041Dressatan300,000000300,000
1042Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
1043Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1044Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1045Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
1046Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
1047 schulmann150,000000150,000
1048DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1049DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1050Dressemanik400,000000400,000
1051Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1052Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
1053DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1054Dresshakira150,000000150,000
1055Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1056Dresshell8,400,000-22,500008,377,500
1057DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1058Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1059Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1060Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
1061DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1062Dressibil50,00000050,000
1063 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1064DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1065Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1066DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
1067Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1068Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
1069DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1070DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
1071Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1072Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
1073Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1074DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
1075Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
1076Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
1077DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
1078Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1079DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1080Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1081Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1082Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
1083Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1084Dressonny100,000000100,000
1085Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
1086Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
1087Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1088Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1089Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
1090DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1091DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
1092Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
1093Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
1094Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
1095Dressten357150,000000150,000
1096Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
1097Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
1098DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
1099DresStrejc500,000000500,000
1100DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1101DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1102DresStruhovsky2,750,0000002,750,000
1103DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1104Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
1105Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
1106Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1107Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
1108Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1109Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
1110Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
1111DresTanice50,00000050,000
1112DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
1113Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1114Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
1115DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
1116Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1117Dresterka50,00000050,000
1118DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
1119DresTerracon100,000000100,000
1120DresTertulian550,000000550,000
1121Dresterush13150,000000150,000
1122 tesarova100,000000100,000
1123Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1124Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
1125Drestheoden100,000000100,000
1126Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
1127DresTipar700,000000700,000
1128 Tipps50,00000050,000
1129DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1130Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
1131Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1132Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
1133Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
1134Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
1135DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1136DresTomík12,700,000-1,170,2000011,529,800
1137Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1138 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
1139Drestonher14,900,000-79,0050014,820,995
1140Drestory9,850,0000009,850,000
1141Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
1142DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1143Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
1144Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
1145DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
1146Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
1147 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1148Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
1149Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
1150Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1151DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1152Drestyna100,000000100,000
1153DresUlrika250,000000250,000
1154Dresupc85150,000000150,000
1155DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1156Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1157Dresvaclav9,550,000-510,800009,039,200
1158Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
1159Dresvalášek8,150,000-1,074,500007,075,500
1160Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
1161DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
1162DresVandik50,00000050,000
1163DresVandual50,00000050,000
1164DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
1165Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1166DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1167Dresvanous2,950,0000002,950,000
1168Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1169DresVasa300,000000300,000
1170Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
1171 vdamec50,00000050,000
1172Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1173Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
1174Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
1175DresVelkova750,000000750,000
1176DresVencano2,100,000-50,000002,050,000
1177Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1178DresVendy4,300,0000004,300,000
1179Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1180Dresvendys999,650,000307,303009,957,303
1181DresVenina50,00000050,000
1182DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
1183Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1184Dresverdandi3,150,0000003,150,000
1185DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1186DresVerunka400,000000400,000
1187DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
1188DresViazma50,00000050,000
1189DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
1190Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
1191Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1192Dresviren50,00000050,000
1193Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1194DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
1195Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1196DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1197Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1198Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
1199Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
1200Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
1201DresVojta13100,000000100,000
1202Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
1203Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
1204DresVondrova100,000000100,000
1205Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
1206Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
1207Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1208DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
1209DresWBR400,000000400,000
1210Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
1211Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
1212Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
1213DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
1214 Wild50,000-50,000000
1215DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1216DresWinx3,550,000588,950004,138,950
1217DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
1218Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
1219Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1220Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
1221Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1222Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
1223Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1224Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
1225Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
1226Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
1227 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
1228 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
1229 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1230DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1231Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
1232Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
1233Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1234Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
1235Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
1236Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
1237DresZdenek200,000000200,000
1238Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
1239Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
1240Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
1241Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1242DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
1243Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1244Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1245Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
1246DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1247DresZizej50,00000050,000
1248 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
1249Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
1250Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
1251DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
1252DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1253DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1254Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1255DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
1256DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1257DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1258 Železník50,000-50,000000
1259 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.