Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica16,600,000-103,901-300,000250,20016,446,299
2DresVita19,850,000855,363-4,590,113261,30016,376,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,750,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55014,655,456
7Dresvindobona17,050,000-609,333-3,338,600803,90013,905,967
8Drestonher12,600,000-219,5050012,380,495
9Drestemirkanov15,400,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,951,980
10DresPharlap13,850,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,892,128
11DresAnna11,650,00000011,650,000
12Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
13Dresjakobin12,200,000-606,2500011,593,750
14DresPEZOT11,400,00000011,400,000
15DresHucko11,050,00000011,050,000
16DresLincoln11,950,000-1,310,0000010,640,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,050,000248,918-5,829,820944,46010,413,558
18Drescestmirkames13,050,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,207,192
19Dresvalentina16,650,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,960,860
20DresNaguiba11,600,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,820,242
21DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
22Dresjelen9,550,0000009,550,000
23Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
24Dresnia29910,150,000-1,104,500009,045,500
25DresTomík10,450,000-1,601,250008,848,750
26DresArva11,000,000-86,950-2,837,400750,7508,826,400
27Dreshojak8,750,0000008,750,000
28Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
29DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
30DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
31Dresafro18,550,000-582,180-12,679,5553,080,3508,368,615
32DresRoman12,650,000-1,260,000-3,200,000125,0008,315,000
33Dreslautaro9,700,000-1,832,250007,867,750
34DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
35Dresnora7,750,0000007,750,000
36Drestory7,650,0000007,650,000
37DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
38DresDobyvatel8,100,000-473,000007,627,000
39DresVabank14,600,0001,324,416-10,331,0171,941,2507,534,649
40DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
41Dresmaska7,400,0000007,400,000
42Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
43Dresvendys997,450,000-246,348007,203,652
44DresRed Rum14,850,000-1,861,515-6,544,000621,2007,065,685
45Dresdolfi7,850,000-839,500007,010,500
46Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
47DresAlma7,750,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,882,000
48DresGortys14,250,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,734,285
49Dresvaclav7,300,000-591,150006,708,850
50DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
51Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
52DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
53DresHAKKINEN6,200,0000006,200,000
54Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
55DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
56DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
57Dresbertikjo6,150,000-156,050005,993,950
58Dresfabianjiri5,950,0000005,950,000
59DresKrokodyl15,700,000-6,299,500-3,810,125350,2005,940,575
60DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
61Dresmikeš5,800,0000005,800,000
62Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
63Dreshatom5,700,0000005,700,000
64Dresstanda5,700,0000005,700,000
65DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
66Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
67Dresdon6,300,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,646,950
68DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
69Dresvalášek6,000,000-417,000005,583,000
70Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
71Dresklaudie6,650,000-1,135,000005,515,000
72DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
73DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
74Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
75Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
76Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
77Drespeter5,200,0000005,200,000
78DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
79Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
80Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
81Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
82DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
83DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
84Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
85Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
86DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
87DresGenevile4,850,000-8,035004,841,965
88Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
89Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
90Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
91Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
92DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
93Dresgeza11,350,000-1,692,450-5,572,000652,6004,738,150
94Dresandrew4,950,0000-244,20004,705,800
95DresM.Pekarek5,000,000-326,910004,673,090
96DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
97Dresdemon5,050,000-204,650-267,00004,578,350
98Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
99Dresmucha4,500,00035,000004,535,000
100DresEva9,250,000399,750-5,300,000170,5504,520,300
101Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
102DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
103Dresprkenac5,700,000252,000-1,525,00004,427,000
104DresSlavoj5,500,000-1,074,000004,426,000
105Drescage11,900,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7504,353,750
106Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
107Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
108Dresekrazit4,300,0000004,300,000
109DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
110Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
111DresCihelna7,300,000-3,034,100004,265,900
112Dresantonin4,250,0000004,250,000
113DresMartin111,000,000-1,757,310-5,200,000205,7504,248,440
114Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
115Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
116Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
117Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
118Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
119Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
120Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
121Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
122Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
123Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
124DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
125Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
126Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
127DresRudy4,000,000-1,135003,998,865
128Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
129Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
130Drespedro128,100,000-87,500-4,281,955181,0503,911,595
131Dresbezabara7,400,000-387,301-3,226,000120,7503,907,449
132Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
133Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
134Dresdownunder9,900,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,854,600
135DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
136DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
137Dreserik13,650,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,836,939
138DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
139DresProgression19,750,000-4,486,000-14,098,2002,626,7503,792,550
140Dreslexus8,100,000-2,423,188-2,068,000161,7003,770,512
141Dresagro14,550,000-779,825003,770,175
142Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
143DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
144Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
145DresZemfira8,850,000-90,596-5,575,500526,3503,710,254
146DresRosela13,750,000-4,484,500-5,676,503109,5003,698,497
147DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
148DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
149Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
150Drestriglav9,900,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,517,000
151DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
152Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
153DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
154Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
155DresZELDA4,150,000-778,950003,371,050
156Dreschico3,350,0006,000003,356,000
157Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
158Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
159DresVlastina11,800,000-2,372,750-6,622,500512,2003,316,950
160Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
161DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
162Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
163Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
164DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
165Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
166Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
167Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
168DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
169DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
170DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
171Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
172DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
173Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
174DresLubosch3,050,00010,000003,060,000
175Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
176Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
177DresMirecek11,250,000-2,502,975-6,612,730900,2503,034,545
178DresROBI13,100,000-1,639,850-9,470,0001,036,4003,026,550
179DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
180DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
181Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
182Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
183DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
184Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
185DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
186DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
187Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
188Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
189DresJana-Elina6,350,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4502,936,168
190Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
191DresMiitaa11,700,000-2,514,650-6,360,00058,0002,883,350
192DresNeklan8,200,000-652,100-4,960,000278,4502,866,350
193DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
194Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
195Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
196Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
197DresRoddenberry16,500,000996,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,810,128
198Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
199Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
200Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
201Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
202Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
203DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
204DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
205DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
206DressisterD3,450,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,636,000
207DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171661,4002,620,904
208DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
209DresAlice10,950,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,616,417
210Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
211Dresondrej3,850,000-1,237,750002,612,250
212DresStana11,750,000-3,024,650-6,976,501837,0502,585,899
213Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
214DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
215DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
216DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
217DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
218DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
219DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
220DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
221Dresmartas4,700,000-909,550-1,274,10002,516,350
222DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
223Dresakrij542,500,0000002,500,000
224Dresbolad2,500,0000002,500,000
225DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
226DresAndysekAndysek11,150,000-2,069,955-8,017,0021,425,3502,488,393
227Dreshanacka4,100,0000-1,650,00035,5502,485,550
228Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
229DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
230Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
231Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
232Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
233DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
234DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
235DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
236Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
237Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
238Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
239DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
240DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
241DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
242 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
243Dreshanina6,600,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7002,331,777
244DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
245DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
246DresWinx1,300,0001,012,700002,312,700
247DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
248Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
249Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
250Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
251DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
252DresVeronika12,550,000-1,931,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
253Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
254DresGoGo12,400,000-1,285,000-9,477,000568,4502,206,450
255DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
256Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
257Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
258Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
259Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
260DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
261DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
262DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
263DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
264Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
265DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
266DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
267DresJayAre12,950,000-2,087,750-9,101,450338,2002,099,000
268DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
269Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
270Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
271Dresmash10,850,000661,250-11,600,0012,177,1502,088,399
272Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
273Dreskozo18,100,000-201,537-17,805,5001,962,4502,055,413
274DresVendy2,050,0000002,050,000
275Dresvocar2,050,0000002,050,000
276Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
277Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
278DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
279Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
280Dresmanola2,000,0000002,000,000
281Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
282DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
283DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
284Dresdom-lb9,700,000-175,720-9,215,5001,614,2001,922,980
285DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
286Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
287Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
288Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
289Dressyrucek.jindrich1,900,000-78001,899,922
290Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
291DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
292Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
293Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
294Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
295Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
296Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
297DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
298DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
299DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
300DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
301Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
302DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
303Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
304Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
305Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
306Drespetan14,300,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,708,450
307Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
308DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
309Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
310DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
311DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
312Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
313DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
314Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
315Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
316DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
317Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
318Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
319Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
320Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
321DresMarvel7,200,000-701,100-5,604,001611,0001,505,899
322Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
323Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
324Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
325Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
326Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
327DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
328Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
329Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
330DresSnoopy14,000,000-3,533,750-10,509,9061,498,8501,455,194
331DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
332Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
333DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
334Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
335Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
336Dresnikos20,050,000-3,017,028-18,250,2762,630,5001,413,196
337DresVlcek19,250,000-471,050-19,784,3332,406,1501,400,767
338DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
339DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
340Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
341DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
342DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
343Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
344Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
345Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
346Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
347Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
348Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
349Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
350DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
351Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
352DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
353DresBony 16 1,300,000-36,250-10,00001,253,750
354DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
355DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
356DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
357Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
358DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
359DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
360DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
361Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
362DresKubista10,550,000-1,452,318-8,700,502825,6501,222,830
363Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
364Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
365Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
366DresLily1,200,0006,500001,206,500
367Dresalinesa1,200,0000001,200,000
368Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
370DresMimi1,200,0000001,200,000
371DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
372Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
373DresStruhovsky1,200,0000001,200,000
374Dresvorogue1,200,0000001,200,000
375DresSaggit1,200,000-320001,199,680
376Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
377DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
378DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
379Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
380Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
381DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
382Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
383DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
384DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
385DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
386DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
387Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
388Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
389Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
390Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
391DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
392DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
393DresMisanek1,300,000-154,750001,145,250
394DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
395DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
396DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
397DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
398DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
399Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
400DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
401Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
402DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
403DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
404Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
405DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
406Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
407DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
408Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
409Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
410DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
411Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
412Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
413DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
414Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
415Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
416Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
417Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
418DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
419Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
420DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
421Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
422Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
423Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
424Drescermag950,000000950,000
425DresCorveta950,000000950,000
426DresdeMerteuil950,000000950,000
427Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
428DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
429DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
430Dresastary8,550,000-966,800-7,418,438742,550907,312
431DresDan11900,000000900,000
432Dresjara900,000000900,000
433DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
434Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
435Dresvanous900,000000900,000
436Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
437DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
438Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
439Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
440DresFantome850,00010000850,100
441Dreskenzi850,000000850,000
442DresPolárka850,000000850,000
443Dresverdandi850,000000850,000
444Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
445DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
446Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
447Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
448DresTroska10,550,000-1,159,675-9,372,405802,200820,120
449DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
450DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
451Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
452DresDada800,000000800,000
453Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
454DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
455DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
456Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
457Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
458Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
459Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
460DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
461Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
462DresVelkova750,000000750,000
463DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
464Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
465Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
466Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
467Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
468DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
469Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
470DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
471Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
472DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
473DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
474DresFormula700,000000700,000
475Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
476DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
477DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
478Dressamout700,000000700,000
479DresTipar700,000000700,000
480Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
481Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
482Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
483DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
484DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
485Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
486Dresharykk10,250,000-2,226,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
487DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
488DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
489DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
490DresAvolidaren750,000-92,55000657,450
491Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
492Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
493Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
494Dresjenson700,000-20,550-35,0000644,450
495DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
496DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
497DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
498DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
499Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
500Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
501Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
502DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
503Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
504Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
505DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
506Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
507Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
508DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
509Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
510Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
511DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
512Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
513DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
514DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
515Dreschristian550,000000550,000
516Dresgapa550,000000550,000
517DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
518Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
519Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
520DresTertulian550,000000550,000
521Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
522Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
523Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
524DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
525Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
526Dresromanmoge650,000-52,750-62,0000535,250
527Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
528DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
529Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
530DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
531Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
532Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
533DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
534DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
535Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
536Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
537Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
538Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
539Drescesta500,000000500,000
540Dresdimína500,000000500,000
541Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
542Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
543DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
544Dresma_la500,000000500,000
545Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
546Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
547Dresredakles500,000000500,000
548Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
549DresStrejc500,000000500,000
550 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
551DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
552DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
553DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
554DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
555DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
556Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
557DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
558DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
559Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
560Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
561Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
562Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
563DresBodoko450,000000450,000
564 BranyM450,000000450,000
565DresBubo450,000000450,000
566DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
567DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
568Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
569DresIvan450,000000450,000
570DresJoshua450,000000450,000
571Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
572Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
573DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
574Drespepoš450,000000450,000
575DresRendy97450,000000450,000
576Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
577DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
578Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
579Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
580Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
581DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
582DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-5,293,800458,750430,445
583DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
584DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
585DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
586Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
587Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
588Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
589DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
590Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
591DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
592Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
593Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
594DresPera400,000000400,000
595DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
596Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
597Dresrades5400,000000400,000
598Dressemanik400,000000400,000
599DresVerunka400,000000400,000
600DresWBR400,000000400,000
601DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
602Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
603DresKomteska1,800,000-143,853-1,271,0037,500392,644
604DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
605Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
606Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
607Drespavelko309,400,000-1,067,150-8,524,499563,550371,901
608Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
609Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
610DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
611Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
612Dreschamber350,000000350,000
613DresDarley911350,000000350,000
614DresGALUP350,000000350,000
615DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
616Dresjokr350,000000350,000
617DresKonrad350,000000350,000
618DresKRUND350,000000350,000
619Dreslinos350,000000350,000
620Dreslucie350,000000350,000
621DresNemka350,000000350,000
622DresNikca350,000000350,000
623 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
624Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
625Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
626Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
627DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
628DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
629DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
630DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
631Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
632DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
633Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
634Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
635DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
636DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
637DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
638DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
639DresAdraj300,000000300,000
640DresEfix300,000000300,000
641Dresfb300,000000300,000
642DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
643Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
644Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
645Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
646Dresnelson300,000000300,000
647DresNeptune300,000000300,000
648DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
649Dressatan300,000000300,000
650Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
651DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
652DresVasa300,000000300,000
653Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
654Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
655Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
656Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
657Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
658DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
659Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
660DresDana250,000000250,000
661DresDonna16250,000000250,000
662DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
663DresKiirten250,000000250,000
664Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
665Dresmarkse250,000000250,000
666Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
667Dresmiri250,000000250,000
668Dresmisha250,000000250,000
669DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
670Dresremeva250,000000250,000
671Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
672DresSajdl250,000000250,000
673Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
674DresUlrika250,000000250,000
675Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
676DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
677DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
678Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
679DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
680Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
681DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
682Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
683DresBecky200,000000200,000
684Dresbybop200,000000200,000
685DresCandie200,000000200,000
686Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
687DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
688Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
689DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
690Dresivan47200,000000200,000
691Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
693Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
694DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
695Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
696Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
697Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
698Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
699Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
700Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
701Drespetept200,000000200,000
702DresPetka412200,000000200,000
703Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
704Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
705Dresrehor200,000000200,000
706Dressaintly200,000000200,000
707DresSanan200,000000200,000
708Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
709DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
710Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
711 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
712DresZdenek200,000000200,000
713Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
714DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
715DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
716DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
717DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
718Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
719DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
720DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
721DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
722DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
723Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
724DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
725DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
726Dres1stein150,000000150,000
727DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
728Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
729DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
730DresBecky12150,000000150,000
731Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
732Dresbohous150,000000150,000
733Dresborgio150,000000150,000
734Drescap150,000000150,000
735Dresczesion150,000000150,000
736Dresdandys150,000000150,000
737DresFergana150,000000150,000
738Dresfore150,000000150,000
739DresHarry150,000000150,000
740DresHolis150,000000150,000
741Dresjackie150,000000150,000
742Dresjberger150,000000150,000
743Dreska.117150,000000150,000
744Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
745Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
746Dreslanger150,000000150,000
747DresLiduska150,000000150,000
748DresMachL150,000000150,000
749Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
750Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
751Dresmistery150,000000150,000
752Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
753Drespetr150,000000150,000
754Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
755 schulmann150,000000150,000
756Dresshakira150,000000150,000
757Dressten357150,000000150,000
758Dresterush13150,000000150,000
759Dresupc85150,000000150,000
760 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
761Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
762DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
763DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
764DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
765Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
766Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
767Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
768Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
769Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
770DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
771Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
772DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
773DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
774Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
775Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
776DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
777DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
778Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
779DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
780 piska100,00012,25000112,250
781Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
782DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
783DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
784Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
785DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
786 chleba100,000000100,000
787 Dalibor100,000000100,000
788DresDalisek100,000000100,000
789Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
790DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
791Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
792Dresforlind100,000000100,000
793Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
794DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
795Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
796DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
797Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
798DresJolca100,000000100,000
799Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
800Dreskope100,000000100,000
801DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
802DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
803Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
804 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
805DresLibint100,000000100,000
806Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
807Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
808DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
809DresM-iri100,000000100,000
810Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
811 makynka100,000000100,000
812DresMarie100,000000100,000
813DresMetér100,000000100,000
814 michaljockey100,000000100,000
815 micunek100,000000100,000
816Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
817DresMilunka100,000000100,000
818Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
819Dresmiras100,000000100,000
820 Monchiii100,000000100,000
821DresMonik100,000000100,000
822 mtoto100,000000100,000
823Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
824DresNikol100,000000100,000
825Dresnova100,000000100,000
826Dresolga77100,000000100,000
827Drespapo100,000000100,000
828Drespavel12100,000000100,000
829Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
830DresPecka100,000000100,000
831Drespejskova100,000000100,000
832DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
833DresPokorna100,000000100,000
834Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
835Dresrefik100,000000100,000
836DresRios100,000000100,000
837DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
838Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
839Dressonny100,000000100,000
840Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
841Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
842Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
843DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
844DresTerracon100,000000100,000
845 tesarova100,000000100,000
846Drestheoden100,000000100,000
847Drestyna100,000000100,000
848DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
849DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
850DresVojta13100,000000100,000
851Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
852DresVondrova100,000000100,000
853Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
854Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
855DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
856DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
857DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
858DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
859DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
860DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
861DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
862Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
863DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
864Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
865DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
866Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
867Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
868Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
869Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
870Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
871Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
872DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
873DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
874Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
875Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
876Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
877DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
878DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
879DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
880Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
881Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
882DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
883Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
884DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
885DresYennefer50,000150050,015
886 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
887Dres1234550,00000050,000
888 1271076850,00000050,000
889DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
890DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
891Dresambersand50,00000050,000
892Dresamigo50,00000050,000
893DresAndulka50,00000050,000
894Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
895Dresanicka50,00000050,000
896Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
897DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
898Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
899Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
900DresArgo50,00000050,000
901Dresartur50,00000050,000
902DresAsprava50,00000050,000
903DresBAJA50,00000050,000
904Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
905DresBartys50,00000050,000
906DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
907 bazant50,00000050,000
908DresBendakova50,00000050,000
909Dresberan50,00000050,000
910Dresberry50,00000050,000
911Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
912Dresberuska50,00000050,000
913 Beruška50,00000050,000
914Dresbingo50,00000050,000
915Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
916Dresbobis50,00000050,000
917Dresbodl50,00000050,000
918Dresbruder50,00000050,000
919Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
920Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
921 Bubnova50,00000050,000
922DresBumba50,00000050,000
923DresCatherine50,00000050,000
924DresChanda50,00000050,000
925Dreschantal50,00000050,000
926Drescharon50,00000050,000
927DresCisar50,00000050,000
928Drescolorado50,00000050,000
929Drescomedy50,00000050,000
930DresCreola50,00000050,000
931 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
932DresD@avids50,00000050,000
933Dresdada080950,00000050,000
934DresDAGI50,00000050,000
935DresDAN50,00000050,000
936Dresdanula750,00000050,000
937DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
938Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
939DresDemon 250,00000050,000
940DresDemon250,00000050,000
941Dresdenis50,00000050,000
942DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
943DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
944DresDettori50,00000050,000
945DresDoctor50,00000050,000
946Dresdonda50,00000050,000
947DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
948Dreselenka50,00000050,000
949Dreseliot50,00000050,000
950DresEliska198050,00000050,000
951DresEnigma50,00000050,000
952Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
953 fabian50,00000050,000
954DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
955Dresgerman50,00000050,000
956Dresggs50,00000050,000
957DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
958DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
959Dresgullap50,00000050,000
960Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
961Dreshaha50,00000050,000
962Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
963DresHana50,00000050,000
964Dreshanej50,00000050,000
965DresHanigan50,00000050,000
966 HANINI50,00000050,000
967Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
968DresHavlik50,00000050,000
969Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
970Dreshollant50,00000050,000
971 holubarova50,00000050,000
972DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
973Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
974Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
975Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
976Dresilussion150,00000050,000
977DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
978DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
979DresIshat50,00000050,000
980DresIvanka50,00000050,000
981Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
982Dresjana7650,00000050,000
983 JanaN50,00000050,000
984Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
985DresJanulka50,00000050,000
986DresJasná50,00000050,000
987Dresjedna150,00000050,000
988DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
989Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
990Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
991DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
992Dresjojo50,00000050,000
993Dresjulian50,00000050,000
994Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
995 Kamila50,00000050,000
996Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
997Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
998Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
999Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1000DresKate50,00000050,000
1001 Katka50,00000050,000
1002Dreskett50,00000050,000
1003Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1004Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1005Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1006DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1007DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1008DresKocour50,00000050,000
1009 kokot50,00000050,000
1010Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1011Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1012Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1013Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1014DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1015Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1016Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1017DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1018DresKubino50,00000050,000
1019DresKudla50,00000050,000
1020Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1021Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1022Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1023DresLadik50,00000050,000
1024DresLahy50,00000050,000
1025Dreslala50,00000050,000
1026 Lanner50,00000050,000
1027Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1028Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1029Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1030 libor50,00000050,000
1031DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1032Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1033DresLucia50,00000050,000
1034Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1035Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1036Dreslze50,00000050,000
1037Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1038Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1039DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1040Dresmala50,00000050,000
1041Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1042Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1043Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1044 marian50,00000050,000
1045DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1046DresMars5750,00000050,000
1047DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1048DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1049Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1050Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1051DresMary50,00000050,000
1052Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1053Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1054Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1055Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1056Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1057DresMF50,00000050,000
1058DresMic50,00000050,000
1059Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1060 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1061Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1062DresMiki50,00000050,000
1063Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1064 mikiw50,00000050,000
1065Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1066Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1067Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1068Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1069Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1070Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1071Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1072Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1073DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1074Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1075Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1076DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1077Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1078DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1079Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1080Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1081DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1082DresNicole50,00000050,000
1083DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1084Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1085Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1086Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1087Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1088Drespatek50,00000050,000
1089Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1090DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1091DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1092DresPerca50,00000050,000
1093Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1094Drespetra50,00000050,000
1095DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1096 Peťule50,00000050,000
1097Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1098Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1099DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1100DresPollas50,00000050,000
1101Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1102DresPop50,00000050,000
1103Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1104Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1105Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1106Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1107Dresradka50,00000050,000
1108Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1109Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1110Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1111Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1112DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1113DresRianna50,00000050,000
1114 ross50,00000050,000
1115Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1116Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1117DresRusty50,00000050,000
1118Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1119DresSahara50,00000050,000
1120DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1121Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1122DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1123DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1124Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1125DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1126Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1127Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1128DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1129Dressibil50,00000050,000
1130 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1131DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1132Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1133Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1134DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1135Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1136Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1137Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1138DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1139Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1140Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1141Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1142DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1143DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1144DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1145Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1146DresTanice50,00000050,000
1147Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1148Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1149Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1150 Tipps50,00000050,000
1151DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1152Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1153Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1154DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1155 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1156DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1157Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1158DresVandik50,00000050,000
1159DresVandual50,00000050,000
1160Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1161Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1162 vdamec50,00000050,000
1163Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1164Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1165Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1166DresVenina50,00000050,000
1167DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1168DresViazma50,00000050,000
1169Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1170Dresviren50,00000050,000
1171Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1172Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1173Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1174Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1175DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1176Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1177 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1178Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1179Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1180Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1181Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1182DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1183DresZizej50,00000050,000
1184DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1185DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1186Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1187DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1188DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1189 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1190Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1191DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1192Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1193DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1194Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1195Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1196Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1197DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1198DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1199DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1200Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1201Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1202DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1203Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1204DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1205Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1206DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1207Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1208DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1209 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1210DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1211Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1212Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1213DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1214DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1215DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1216DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1217DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1218Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1219DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1220Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1221DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1222DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1223DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1224Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1225Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1226DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1227DresBigred8,250,000-105,850-8,433,017297,9509,083
1228DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1229Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1230Dresdixinela4,800,00044,150-5,068,200224,550500
1231Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1232 jura50,000-50,000000
1233DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1234DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1235Drespedro2,500,000487,000-2,987,00000
1236Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1237Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1238Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1239DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1240DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1241 Wild50,000-50,000000
1242Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1243 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.