Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,700,000296,099-300,000250,20015,946,299
4DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
5DresVita18,950,00045,363-4,590,11377,50014,482,750
6Dresnimaima18,900,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55013,805,456
7Dresvindobona16,150,000-1,009,333-3,338,600803,90012,605,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,750,000-294,5050011,455,495
10Drestemirkanov14,600,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,151,980
11DresPharlap13,000,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,042,128
12DresAnna10,950,00000010,950,000
13Dresjakobin11,300,000-456,2500010,843,750
14DresPEZOT10,550,00000010,550,000
15DresHucko10,150,00000010,150,000
16DresLincoln11,050,000-1,275,000009,775,000
17DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
18DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,200,00056,668-5,829,820944,4609,371,308
19Drescestmirkames12,200,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,357,192
20Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
21Dresvalentina15,800,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,110,860
22DresNaguiba10,850,000-180,708-1,806,100205,0509,068,242
23Dresjelen8,700,0000008,700,000
24Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
25DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
26Dresnia2999,450,000-922,000008,528,000
27DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
28Dresafro18,000,000-532,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,303,615
29Dreshojak8,200,0000008,200,000
30DresTomík9,600,000-1,626,250007,973,750
31DresArva10,150,000-96,950-2,837,400720,5507,936,200
32Dreslautaro8,850,000-1,253,750007,596,250
33DresRoman11,750,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,565,000
34DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
35DresBarad-dur16,500,000-1,284,850-8,107,100326,7007,434,750
36Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
37Dresmaska7,050,0000007,050,000
38Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
39Dresnora6,900,0000006,900,000
40DresFechtner6,850,0000006,850,000
41DresVabank13,950,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,807,6006,799,999
42Drestory6,750,0000006,750,000
43DresDobyvatel7,250,000-508,000006,742,000
44DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
45Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
46Dresdolfi7,100,000-765,250006,334,750
47DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
48DresRed Rum13,950,000-1,812,625-6,544,000621,2006,214,575
49Dresvendys996,600,000-417,573006,182,427
50DresVincentvega11,550,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,989,950
51DresAlma6,850,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,982,000
52Dresshell5,950,000-22,500005,927,500
53DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
54Dresvaclav6,400,000-553,650005,846,350
55DresGortys13,350,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,834,285
56Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
57DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
58Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
59DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
60DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
61Dreszenyatta7,000,000-1,490,000005,510,000
62DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
63DresMatony9,850,000-652,251-4,240,000393,5505,351,299
64Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
65Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
66DresAmamarf5,300,000-84,900005,215,100
67Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
68DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
69Dresdon5,800,000-7,500-660,0006,0005,138,500
70Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
71Dresbertikjo5,250,000-156,050005,093,950
72Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
73Dresfabianjiri5,050,0000005,050,000
74Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
75Dresvalášek5,150,000-199,500004,950,500
76Dresmikeš4,950,0000004,950,000
77DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
78Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
79Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
80Dresstanda4,900,0000004,900,000
81DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,000962,5104,875,861
82DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
83Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
84Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
85Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
86Dreshatom4,800,0000004,800,000
87Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
88DresKrokodyl14,850,000-6,699,500-3,810,125350,2004,690,575
89DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
90DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
91Dresklaudie5,750,000-1,136,000004,614,000
92Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
93DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
94Dresoverdose5,650,000-208,000-1,000,00012,7504,454,750
95Drespeter4,400,0000004,400,000
96Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
97DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
98Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
99Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
100Dresgeza10,500,000-1,332,450-5,572,000648,1004,243,650
101Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
102Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
103Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
104Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
105DresEva8,800,000578,750-5,300,000118,6504,197,400
106Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
107DresCihelna6,950,000-2,784,100004,165,900
108Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
109Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
110Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
111Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
112Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
113DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
114Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
115Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
116Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
117Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
118DresGenevile3,950,000-8,035003,941,965
119Dresprkenac4,800,000206,500-1,100,00003,906,500
120Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
121Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
122DresOhne Sorge5,150,000-1,260,000003,890,000
123Dresdemon4,200,000-80,550-267,00003,852,450
124DresPalkac8,050,000-310,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
125DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
126DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
127Dresandrew4,050,0000-244,20003,805,800
128Dresmucha3,750,00035,000003,785,000
129Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
130Dreslexus7,200,000-1,659,688-1,938,000147,9003,750,212
131DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
132Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
133DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
134DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
135DresMartin110,100,000-1,507,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
136Dresbezabara7,050,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,579,449
137Drescage11,100,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,553,750
138Dresekrazit3,550,0000003,550,000
139Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
140DresSlavoj4,600,000-1,074,000003,526,000
141DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
142Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
143DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
144Dresantonin3,400,0000003,400,000
145Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
146Dresagro13,950,000-567,496003,382,504
147Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
148Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
149DresRudy3,300,000-1,135003,298,865
150Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
151DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
152Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
153DresRosela12,850,000-4,119,500-5,676,503109,5003,163,497
154DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
155Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
156Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
157Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
158Dresrudkaj4,650,000-1,524,750003,125,250
159DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
160DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
161Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
162DresStana10,850,000-3,032,150-5,576,500828,6503,070,000
163DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
164Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
165DresAlena3,050,0000003,050,000
166Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
167Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
168DresZemfira8,200,000-80,596-5,575,500503,1003,047,004
169DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
170DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
171Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
172DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
173Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
174Drespedro127,200,000-17,500-4,281,95580,5502,981,095
175Dresdownunder9,000,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2002,954,600
176DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
177DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
178Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
179Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
180Dreserik12,750,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,936,939
181Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
182DresProgression18,850,000-4,340,000-14,098,2002,513,4502,925,250
183DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
184Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
185Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
186Drestriglav9,150,000-1,028,398-6,080,002775,4002,817,000
187Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
188Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
189DresMiitaa10,900,000-1,790,650-6,360,00043,5002,792,850
190Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
191Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
192Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
193Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
194DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
195DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
196DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
197DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
198Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
199DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171611,8002,571,304
200Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
201DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
202Drespavelko308,550,000-1,030,850-5,524,500563,5502,558,200
203DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
204DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
205DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
206DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
207DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
208DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
209Dreschico2,500,0006,000002,506,000
210DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
211DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
212Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
213DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
214Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
215Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
216Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
217DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
218DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
219Dresmash9,950,000763,750-10,390,0012,095,8502,419,599
220DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
221Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
222Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
223DresZELDA3,300,000-908,400002,391,600
224DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
225DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
226DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
227 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
228Dresmartas3,850,000-839,550-674,10002,336,350
229DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
230DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
231Dresastary8,000,000-980,900-5,386,438685,3002,317,962
232DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
233Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
234Dresoldik3,100,000-802,400002,297,600
235Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
236DresROBI12,300,000-1,588,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,277,550
237Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
238DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
239Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
240Dresondrej3,200,000-987,750002,212,250
241DresLubosch2,200,00010,000002,210,000
242DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
243Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
244DresVlastina10,900,000-2,610,250-6,622,500510,2002,177,450
245Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
246Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
247DresMirecek10,400,000-2,502,975-6,572,730843,1502,167,445
248Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
249DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
250DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
251DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
252DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
253DresRoddenberry15,650,0001,176,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,140,128
254Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
255DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
256Dresjarda2,550,000-443,000002,107,000
257DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
258DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
259Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
260Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
261Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
262DresVeronika12,100,000-1,681,380-9,588,4491,205,7002,035,871
263Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
264DresVlcek18,400,000-1,633,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,022,100
265Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
266DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
267Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
268Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
269DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
270DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
271DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
272DressisterD2,800,000-539,000-400,00045,0001,906,000
273Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
274Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
275Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
276Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
277DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
278DresAlice10,200,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,866,417
279Drespedro1,650,000212,000001,862,000
280Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
281Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
282Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
283Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
284DresNeklan7,350,000-828,500-4,960,000278,4501,839,950
285DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
286DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
287Dresvinklarek2,000,000-205,500001,794,500
288DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
289DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
290Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
291DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
292Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
293Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
294Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
295Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
296DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
297Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
298DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
299Dresakrij541,650,0000001,650,000
300DresAndysekAndysek10,250,000-1,931,955-8,017,0021,341,3501,642,393
301DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
302Dresbolad1,600,0000001,600,000
303Dreshanacka3,250,0000-1,650,00001,600,000
304Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
305DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
306Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
307DresJana-Elina5,500,000-263,782-3,960,500281,9001,557,618
308DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
309Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
310Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
311Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
312Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
313Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
314Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
315Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
316Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
317Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
318DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
319Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
320Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
321DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
322Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
323DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
324Dreshanina5,700,000-724,480-3,744,443190,6501,421,727
325Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
326Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
327DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
328DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
329Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
330Dresdixinela3,950,000-136,250-2,630,200206,4001,389,950
331DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
332DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
333Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
334Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
335Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
336Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
337DresKomteska1,700,000-131,653-261,0037,5001,314,844
338Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
339Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
340Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
341Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
342DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
343Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
344DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
345DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
346DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
347DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
348Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
349DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
350DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
351DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
352DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
353Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
354Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
355Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
356Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
357Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
358Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
359Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
360Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
361DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
362DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
363Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
364Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
365DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
366Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
367DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
368Dresszabkos12,300,000-310,200-13,593,9502,774,8501,170,700
369DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
370DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
371DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
372Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
373Dresmanola1,150,0000001,150,000
374Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
375Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
376Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
377DresVendy1,150,0000001,150,000
378DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
379DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
380DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
381DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
382DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
383DresMarvel6,950,000-771,400-5,604,001553,2001,127,799
384DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
385DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
386DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
387DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
388Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
389DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
390DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
391Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
392DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
393Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
394Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
395Dressyrucek.jindrich1,050,000-78001,049,922
396DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
397Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
398Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
399DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
400Dreskozo17,200,000-251,537-17,805,5001,871,6501,014,613
401Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
402Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
403Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
404Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
405Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
406Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
407DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
408Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
409DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
410Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
411Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
412Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
413Drescermag950,000000950,000
414DresCorveta950,000000950,000
415Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
416DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
417DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
418DresDan11900,000000900,000
419Dresjara900,000000900,000
420DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
421Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
422Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
423DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
424Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
425Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
426DresFantome850,00010000850,100
427DresPolárka850,000000850,000
428Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
429DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
430DresSnoopy13,300,000-3,298,750-10,509,9061,358,300849,644
431Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
432DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
433DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
434Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
435DresDada800,000000800,000
436Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
437DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
438Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
439DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
440Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
441Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
442Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
443Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
444DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
445Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
446DresVelkova750,000000750,000
447DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
448DresJayAre12,050,000-2,497,750-9,101,450291,200742,000
449Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
450Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
451Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
452Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
453Dresharykk10,200,000-2,126,750-7,959,000618,350732,600
454DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
455Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
456DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
457Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
458DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
459DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
460DresFormula700,000000700,000
461Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
462DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
463DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
464Dressamout700,000000700,000
465Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
466Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
467Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
468DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
469DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
470Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
471Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
472DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
473DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
474Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
475Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
476Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
477DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
478DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
479Drespetan13,450,000-3,128,250-10,108,000415,200628,950
480DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
481DresBigred7,350,000-95,850-6,834,017206,750626,883
482DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
483Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
484DresGoGo11,600,000-2,002,000-9,477,000498,650619,650
485Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
486Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
487DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
488Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
489Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
490DresMojito737600,000000600,000
491Dresverdandi600,000000600,000
492Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
493DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
494Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
495Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
496DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
497Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
498Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
499DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
500Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
501DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
502DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
503Dreschristian550,000000550,000
504Dresgapa550,000000550,000
505DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
506Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
507Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
508DresTertulian550,000000550,000
509Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
510Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
511Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
512DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
513Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
514Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
515DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
516Dresdom-lb8,900,000-258,150-9,215,5001,099,600525,950
517Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
518DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
519Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
520Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
521DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
522DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
523Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
524Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
525Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
526Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
527Drescesta500,000000500,000
528Dresdimína500,000000500,000
529Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
530Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
531DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
532Dresma_la500,000000500,000
533DresMimi500,000000500,000
534Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
535Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
536Dresredakles500,000000500,000
537Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
538DresStrejc500,000000500,000
539 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
540DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
541DresKubista9,650,000-1,262,568-8,700,502807,350494,280
542DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
543DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
544DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
545DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
546Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
547DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
548DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
549Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
550Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
551Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
552Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
553DresBodoko450,000000450,000
554 BranyM450,000000450,000
555DresBubo450,000000450,000
556DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
557Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
558DresIvan450,000000450,000
559DresJoshua450,000000450,000
560Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
561Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
562DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
563Drespepoš450,000000450,000
564DresRendy97450,000000450,000
565Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
566DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
567Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
568Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
569Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
570DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
571Dresnikos19,200,000-3,155,806-18,221,0102,610,500433,684
572DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
573DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
574DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
575DresTroska9,850,000-659,675-9,372,405596,150414,070
576DresBony 16 450,000-36,25000413,750
577Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
578Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
579Dresalinesa400,000000400,000
580Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
581DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
582DresFILIP185400,000000400,000
583DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
584Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
585Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
586DresMORY400,000000400,000
587DresPera400,000000400,000
588DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
589Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
590Dresrades5400,000000400,000
591Dressemanik400,000000400,000
592DresStruhovsky400,000000400,000
593DresVerunka400,000000400,000
594DresWBR400,000000400,000
595DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
596Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
597DresWinx400,000-7,30000392,700
598DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
599Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
600Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
601Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
602Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
603Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
604Dreschamber350,000000350,000
605DresDarley911350,000000350,000
606Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
607DresGALUP350,000000350,000
608Dresjokr350,000000350,000
609DresKonrad350,000000350,000
610DresKRUND350,000000350,000
611Dreslinos350,000000350,000
612Dreslucie350,000000350,000
613DresNemka350,000000350,000
614DresNikca350,000000350,000
615 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
616Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
617Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
618Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
619DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
620DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
621DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
622DresSaggit300,00021,57500321,575
623DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
624Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
625DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
626Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
627Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
628DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
629DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
630DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
631DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
632DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
633DresAdraj300,000000300,000
634DresEfix300,000000300,000
635Dresfb300,000000300,000
636DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
637Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
638Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
639Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
640Dresnelson300,000000300,000
641DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
642Dressatan300,000000300,000
643Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
644DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
645DresTipar300,000000300,000
646DresVasa300,000000300,000
647Dresvorogue300,000000300,000
648DresLily300,000-4,15000295,850
649DresAvolidaren350,000-62,55000287,450
650Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
651Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
652Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
653Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
654Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
655DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
656DresBara13350,000-81,40000268,600
657Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
658DresDana250,000000250,000
659DresDonna16250,000000250,000
660DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
661Dreskenzi250,000000250,000
662DresKiirten250,000000250,000
663Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
664Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
665Dresmiri250,000000250,000
666Dresmisha250,000000250,000
667DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
668Dresremeva250,000000250,000
669Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
670DresSajdl250,000000250,000
671Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
672DresUlrika250,000000250,000
673Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
674DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
675DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
676Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
677DresRybarM2,800,000-1,096,250-1,500,00015,000218,750
678Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
679DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
680Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
681DresBecky200,000000200,000
682Dresbybop200,000000200,000
683DresCandie200,000000200,000
684Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
685DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
686Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
687DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
688Dresivan47200,000000200,000
689Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
690Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
691Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
692DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
693Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
694Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
695Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
696Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
697Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
698Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
699Drespetept200,000000200,000
700DresPetka412200,000000200,000
701Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
702Dresrehor200,000000200,000
703Dressaintly200,000000200,000
704DresSanan200,000000200,000
705Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
706DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
707Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
708 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
709DresZdenek200,000000200,000
710Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
711DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
712DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
713DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
714DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
715Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
716DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
717DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
718DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
719DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
720Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
721DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
722DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
723Dres1stein150,000000150,000
724DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
725Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
726DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
727DresBecky12150,000000150,000
728Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
729Dresbohous150,000000150,000
730Dresborgio150,000000150,000
731Drescap150,000000150,000
732Dresczesion150,000000150,000
733Dresdandys150,000000150,000
734DresFergana150,000000150,000
735Dresfore150,000000150,000
736DresHarry150,000000150,000
737DresHolis150,000000150,000
738Dresjackie150,000000150,000
739Dresjberger150,000000150,000
740DresJiří Berger150,000000150,000
741Dreska.117150,000000150,000
742Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
743Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
744Dreslanger150,000000150,000
745DresLiduska150,000000150,000
746DresMachL150,000000150,000
747Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
748Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
749Dresmistery150,000000150,000
750Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
751Drespetr150,000000150,000
752Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
753 schulmann150,000000150,000
754Dresshakira150,000000150,000
755Dressten357150,000000150,000
756Dresterush13150,000000150,000
757Dresupc85150,000000150,000
758 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
759Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
760DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
761DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
762DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
763Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
764Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
765Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
766DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
767Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
768DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
769DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
770Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
771Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
772DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
773DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
774Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
775DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
776 piska100,00012,25000112,250
777Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
778DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
779DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
780DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
781 chleba100,000000100,000
782 Dalibor100,000000100,000
783DresDalisek100,000000100,000
784Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
785DresdeMerteuil100,000000100,000
786DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
787Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
788Dresforlind100,000000100,000
789Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
790DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
791Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
792DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
793Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
794DresJolca100,000000100,000
795Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
796Dreskope100,000000100,000
797DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
798DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
799Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
800 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
801DresLibint100,000000100,000
802Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
803Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
804DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
805DresM-iri100,000000100,000
806Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
807 makynka100,000000100,000
808DresMarie100,000000100,000
809 michaljockey100,000000100,000
810 micunek100,000000100,000
811Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
812DresMilunka100,000000100,000
813Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
814Dresmiras100,000000100,000
815 Monchiii100,000000100,000
816DresMonik100,000000100,000
817 mtoto100,000000100,000
818Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
819DresNikol100,000000100,000
820Dresnova100,000000100,000
821Dresolga77100,000000100,000
822Drespapo100,000000100,000
823Drespavel12100,000000100,000
824Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
825DresPecka100,000000100,000
826Drespejskova100,000000100,000
827Drespetr jirasek100,000000100,000
828DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
829DresPokorna100,000000100,000
830Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
831Dresrefik100,000000100,000
832DresRios100,000000100,000
833Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
834Dressonny100,000000100,000
835Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
836Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
837Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
838DresTerracon100,000000100,000
839 tesarova100,000000100,000
840Drestheoden100,000000100,000
841Drestyna100,000000100,000
842DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
843DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
844DresVojta13100,000000100,000
845Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
846DresVondrova100,000000100,000
847Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
848Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
849DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
850DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
851DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
852DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
853DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
854DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
855DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
856Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
857DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
858Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
859DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
860Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
861Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
862Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
863Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
864Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
865Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
866DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
867DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
868Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
869Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
870Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
871DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
872DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
873DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
874Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
875Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
876DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
877Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
878DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
879DresYennefer50,000150050,015
880 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
881Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
882Dres1234550,00000050,000
883 1271076850,00000050,000
884DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
885DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
886Dresambersand50,00000050,000
887Dresamigo50,00000050,000
888DresAndulka50,00000050,000
889Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
890Dresanicka50,00000050,000
891Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
892DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
893Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
894Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
895DresArgo50,00000050,000
896Dresartur50,00000050,000
897DresAsprava50,00000050,000
898DresBAJA50,00000050,000
899Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
900DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
901 bazant50,00000050,000
902DresBendakova50,00000050,000
903Dresberan50,00000050,000
904Dresberry50,00000050,000
905Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
906Dresberuska50,00000050,000
907 Beruška50,00000050,000
908Dresbingo50,00000050,000
909Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
910Dresbobis50,00000050,000
911Dresbodl50,00000050,000
912Dresbruder50,00000050,000
913Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
914Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
915 Bubnova50,00000050,000
916DresBumba50,00000050,000
917DresCatherine50,00000050,000
918DresChanda50,00000050,000
919Dreschantal50,00000050,000
920Drescharon50,00000050,000
921DresCisar50,00000050,000
922Drescolorado50,00000050,000
923Drescomedy50,00000050,000
924DresCreola50,00000050,000
925 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
926DresD@avids50,00000050,000
927Dresdada080950,00000050,000
928DresDAGI50,00000050,000
929DresDAN50,00000050,000
930Dresdanula750,00000050,000
931DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
932Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
933DresDemon 250,00000050,000
934DresDemon250,00000050,000
935Dresdenis50,00000050,000
936DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
937DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
938DresDettori50,00000050,000
939DresDoctor50,00000050,000
940Dresdonda50,00000050,000
941Dreselenka50,00000050,000
942Dreseliot50,00000050,000
943DresEnigma50,00000050,000
944Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
945 fabian50,00000050,000
946DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
947Dresgerman50,00000050,000
948Dresggs50,00000050,000
949DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
950DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
951Dresgullap50,00000050,000
952Dreshaha50,00000050,000
953Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
954DresHana50,00000050,000
955Dreshanej50,00000050,000
956DresHanigan50,00000050,000
957 HANINI50,00000050,000
958Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
959DresHavlik50,00000050,000
960Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
961Dreshollant50,00000050,000
962 holubarova50,00000050,000
963DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
964Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
965Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
966Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
967Dresilussion150,00000050,000
968DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
969DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
970DresIshat50,00000050,000
971DresIvanka50,00000050,000
972Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
973Dresjana7650,00000050,000
974 JanaN50,00000050,000
975Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
976DresJanulka50,00000050,000
977DresJasná50,00000050,000
978DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
979Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
980Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
981DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
982Dresjojo50,00000050,000
983Dresjulian50,00000050,000
984Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
985 Kamila50,00000050,000
986Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
987Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
988Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
989Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
990DresKate50,00000050,000
991 Katka50,00000050,000
992Dreskett50,00000050,000
993Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
994Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
995Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
996DresKlariska50,00000050,000
997DresKlecka50,00000050,000
998DresKocour50,00000050,000
999 kokot50,00000050,000
1000Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1001Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1002Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1003Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1004DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1005Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1006Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1007DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1008DresKubino50,00000050,000
1009DresKudla50,00000050,000
1010Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1011Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1012Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1013DresLadik50,00000050,000
1014DresLahy50,00000050,000
1015Dreslala50,00000050,000
1016 Lanner50,00000050,000
1017Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1018Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1019Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1020 libor50,00000050,000
1021DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1022Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1023DresLucia50,00000050,000
1024Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1025Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1026Dreslze50,00000050,000
1027Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1028Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1029DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1030Dresmala50,00000050,000
1031Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1032Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1033Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1034 marian50,00000050,000
1035DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1036DresMars5750,00000050,000
1037DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1038Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1039Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1040DresMary50,00000050,000
1041Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1042Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1043Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1044Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1045DresMetér50,00000050,000
1046DresMic50,00000050,000
1047Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1048 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1049Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1050DresMiki50,00000050,000
1051Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1052 mikiw50,00000050,000
1053Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1054Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1055Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1056Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1057Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1058Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1059Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1060Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1061DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1062Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1063Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1064DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1065Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1066DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1067Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1068Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1069DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1070DresNicole50,00000050,000
1071DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1072Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1073Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1074Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1075Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1076Drespatek50,00000050,000
1077Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1078DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1079DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1080DresPerca50,00000050,000
1081Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1082Drespetra50,00000050,000
1083DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1084 Peťule50,00000050,000
1085Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1086DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1087DresPollas50,00000050,000
1088Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1089DresPop50,00000050,000
1090Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1091Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1092Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1093Dresradka50,00000050,000
1094Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1095Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1096Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1097Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1098DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1099DresRianna50,00000050,000
1100 ross50,00000050,000
1101Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1102Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1103DresRusty50,00000050,000
1104Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1105DresSahara50,00000050,000
1106DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1107Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1108DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1109DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1110Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1111DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1112Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1113Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1114DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1115Dressibil50,00000050,000
1116 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1117DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1118Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1119Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1120DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1121Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1122Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1123Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1124DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1125Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1126Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1127Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1128DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1129DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1130DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1131DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1132Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1133DresTanice50,00000050,000
1134Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1135Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1136Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1137 Tipps50,00000050,000
1138DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1139Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1140Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1141 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1142DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1143Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1144DresVandik50,00000050,000
1145Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1146Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1147 vdamec50,00000050,000
1148Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1149Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1150Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1151DresVenina50,00000050,000
1152DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1153DresViazma50,00000050,000
1154Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1155Dresviren50,00000050,000
1156Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1157Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1158Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1159Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1160DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1161Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1162 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1163Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1164Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1165Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1166Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1167DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1168DresZizej50,00000050,000
1169DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1170DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1171Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1172DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1173DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1174 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1175Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1176DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1177Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1178DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1179Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1180Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1181Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1182DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1183DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1184DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1185Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1186Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1187DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1188Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1189DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1190Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1191DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1192Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1193DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1194 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1195DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1196Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1197Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1198DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1199DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1200DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1201DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1202DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1203Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1204DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1205Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1206DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1207DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1208DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1209Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1210Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1211DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1212DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1213 0004,5004,500
1214Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1215Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1216 jura50,000-50,000000
1217DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1218DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1219Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1220DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1221Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1222Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1223DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1224DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1225 Wild50,000-50,000000
1226Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1227 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Kůň měsíce
květen 2018
Be Master
6% (1)
Ideal Approach
6% (1)
Lady Westminster
26% (4)
Sagar
60% (9)
Touch Of Genius
0% (0)
15
Jezdec měsíce
květen 2018
Graberg P.
15% (2)
Chaloupka J.
7% (1)
Mitchell J.
61% (8)
Palík J.
0% (0)
Šafář J.
15% (2)
13
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.