Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica16,150,00096,099-300,000250,20016,196,299
4DresVita19,400,000245,363-4,590,113177,30015,232,550
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,350,0001,741,575-7,412,669626,55014,305,456
7Dresvindobona16,600,000-1,009,333-3,338,600803,90013,055,967
8Drestonher12,150,000-384,5050011,765,495
9Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
10Drestemirkanov14,950,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,501,980
11DresPharlap13,450,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,492,128
12DresAnna11,250,00000011,250,000
13Dresjakobin11,750,000-506,2500011,243,750
14DresPEZOT10,950,00000010,950,000
15DresHucko10,600,00000010,600,000
16DresLincoln11,500,000-1,100,0000010,400,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,600,000241,668-5,829,820944,4609,956,308
18Drescestmirkames12,600,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,757,192
19DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
20Dresvalentina16,200,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,510,860
21DresNaguiba11,150,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,370,242
22Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
23Dresjelen9,100,0000009,100,000
24Dresnia2999,800,000-987,000008,813,000
25Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
26DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
27Dresafro18,300,000-582,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,553,615
28DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
29Dreshojak8,350,0000008,350,000
30DresArva10,550,000-96,950-2,837,400729,1508,344,800
31DresTomík10,000,000-1,681,250008,318,750
32DresRoman12,200,000-1,210,000-3,200,000125,0007,915,000
33Dreslautaro9,250,000-1,492,250007,757,750
34DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
35DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
36Dresnora7,350,0000007,350,000
37DresFechtner7,300,0000007,300,000
38Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
39DresVabank14,300,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,934,0507,276,449
40Dresmaska7,250,0000007,250,000
41Drestory7,200,0000007,200,000
42DresDobyvatel7,650,000-498,000007,152,000
43Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
44Dresdolfi7,550,000-762,000006,788,000
45DresRed Rum14,400,000-1,738,865-6,544,000621,2006,738,335
46Dresvendys997,000,000-364,098006,635,902
47DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
48DresAlma7,350,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,482,000
49Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
50DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
51DresGortys13,800,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,284,285
52Dresvaclav6,850,000-637,150006,212,850
53Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
54DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
55DresHAKKINEN5,900,0000005,900,000
56DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
57Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
58DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
59Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
60DresAmamarf5,700,000-84,900005,615,100
61DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
62Dreszenyatta7,400,000-1,827,000005,573,000
63Dresbertikjo5,700,000-156,050005,543,950
64Dresfabianjiri5,500,0000005,500,000
65DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
66Dresdon6,100,000-7,500-660,0008,6505,441,150
67DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
68Dresmikeš5,350,0000005,350,000
69Dresklaudie6,200,000-865,000005,335,000
70Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
71Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
72Dreshatom5,250,0000005,250,000
73Dresstanda5,250,0000005,250,000
74Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
75DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
76Dresvalášek5,650,000-507,000005,143,000
77Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
78DresKrokodyl15,300,000-6,749,500-3,810,125350,2005,090,575
79Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
80Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
81DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
82Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
83Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
84DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,000962,5104,875,861
85DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
86Drespeter4,850,0000004,850,000
87Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
88Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
89Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
90Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
91DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
92DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
93Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
94Dresgeza10,950,000-1,552,450-5,572,000652,6004,478,150
95DresEva9,050,000549,750-5,300,000170,5504,470,300
96Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
97DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
98Dresprkenac5,250,000286,000-1,100,00004,436,000
99DresGenevile4,400,000-8,035004,391,965
100Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
101DresOhne Sorge5,600,000-1,260,000004,340,000
102DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
103Dresdemon4,650,000-104,650-267,00004,278,350
104Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
105Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
106Dresandrew4,500,0000-244,20004,255,800
107Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
108Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
109DresCihelna7,250,000-3,034,100004,215,900
110Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
111Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
112Dresmucha4,150,00035,000004,185,000
113Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
114Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
115Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
116Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
117Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
118Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
119DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
120Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
121Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
122DresSlavoj5,050,000-1,074,000003,976,000
123Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
124Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
125Dresekrazit3,950,0000003,950,000
126Drescage11,450,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,903,750
127Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
128Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
129Dreslexus7,650,000-1,994,188-1,938,000161,7003,879,512
130DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
131DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
132DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
133Dresantonin3,800,0000003,800,000
134Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
135DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
136Dresbezabara7,200,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,729,449
137Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
138DresStana11,300,000-2,884,650-5,576,500830,1503,669,000
139DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
140DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
141DresRudy3,600,000-1,135003,598,865
142DresMartin110,550,000-1,957,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
143Dresagro14,300,000-714,825003,585,175
144Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
145DresRosela13,300,000-4,194,500-5,676,503109,5003,538,497
146Drespedro127,650,000-32,500-4,281,955178,0503,513,595
147DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
148Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
149DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
150Dresdownunder9,450,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,404,600
151Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
152Dreserik13,200,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,386,939
153Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
154Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
155DresZemfira8,500,000-90,596-5,575,500503,1003,337,004
156DresProgression19,300,000-4,446,800-14,098,2002,576,6003,331,600
157Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
158DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
159Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
160Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
161DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
162Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
163Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
164Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
165DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
166Drestriglav9,500,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,117,000
167DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
168DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
169Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
170DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
171Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
172Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
173Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
174Drespavelko309,000,000-996,150-5,524,500563,5503,042,900
175DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
176DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
177Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
178DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
179Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
180Dresmash10,400,000793,750-10,390,0012,177,1502,980,899
181Dreschico2,950,0006,000002,956,000
182DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
183DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
184Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
185Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
186Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
187DresZELDA3,700,000-819,550002,880,450
188DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
189Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
190Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
191Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
192Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
193DresMiitaa11,250,000-2,140,650-6,360,00043,5002,792,850
194Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
195Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
196DresROBI12,700,000-1,533,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,732,550
197Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
198Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
199DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
200DresVlastina11,400,000-2,605,250-6,622,500512,2002,684,450
201DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
202DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
203Dresmartas4,250,000-939,550-674,10002,636,350
204DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
205Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
206DresLubosch2,600,00010,000002,610,000
207DresVlcek18,850,000-1,506,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,599,100
208DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171637,2002,596,704
209DresMirecek10,800,000-2,502,975-6,572,730864,1502,588,445
210Dresastary8,200,000-955,000-5,386,438719,0002,577,562
211Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
212DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
213Dresjarda3,000,000-443,000002,557,000
214DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
215DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
216DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
217DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
218DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
219DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
220DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
221DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
222Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
223DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
224Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
225Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
226Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
227DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
228Drespedro2,050,000380,000002,430,000
229DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
230DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
231DresJana-Elina5,950,000-263,782-3,960,500683,9502,409,668
232Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
233Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
234DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
235DresRoddenberry16,050,0001,026,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,390,128
236DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
237Dresondrej3,550,000-1,187,750002,362,250
238DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
239 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
240DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
241DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
242Dresoldik3,150,000-832,400002,317,600
243DresAlice10,650,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,316,417
244DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
245DresNeklan7,750,000-767,100-4,960,000278,4502,301,350
246Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
247Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
248Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
249DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
250DresVeronika12,450,000-1,831,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
251Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
252DressisterD3,050,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,236,000
253DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
254Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
255Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
256Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
257Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
258DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
259DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
260DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
261DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
262Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
263DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
264DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
265DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
266Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
267Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
268Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
269Dresakrij542,050,0000002,050,000
270Dresbolad2,050,0000002,050,000
271Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
272Dreshanacka3,650,0000-1,650,00021,7502,021,750
273Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
274DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
275Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
276DresAndysekAndysek10,700,000-2,031,955-8,017,0021,348,5501,999,593
277Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
278Dresdixinela4,400,000-36,850-2,630,200224,5501,957,500
279DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
280DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
281DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
282Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
283Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
284Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
285Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
286Dreshanina6,150,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7001,881,777
287DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
288Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
289Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
290Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
291Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
292Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
293DresGoGo12,000,000-1,225,000-9,477,000504,6501,802,650
294DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
295DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
296DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
297DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
298Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
299DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
300Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
301Dresvocar1,750,0000001,750,000
302Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
303Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
304Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
305DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
306Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
307DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
308DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
309Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
310DresVendy1,600,0000001,600,000
311DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
312Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
313DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
314Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
315Dresmanola1,550,0000001,550,000
316Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
317Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
318Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
319Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
320Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
321Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
322Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
323Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
324DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
325Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
326Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
327DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
328Dressyrucek.jindrich1,450,000-78001,449,922
329Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
330DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
331Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
332Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
333DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
334DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
335Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
336DresMarvel7,100,000-682,900-5,604,001583,2001,396,299
337DresSnoopy13,650,000-3,183,750-10,509,9061,429,3501,385,694
338DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
339DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
340DresJayAre12,500,000-2,362,750-9,101,450338,2001,374,000
341Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
342DresKomteska1,750,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,352,644
343Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
344Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
345Dresszabkos12,400,000-313,200-13,593,9502,823,6001,316,450
346Drespetan13,900,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,308,450
347Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
348Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
349Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
350Dresdom-lb9,250,000-225,320-9,215,5001,477,7001,286,880
351Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
352DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
353Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
354DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
355DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
356DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
357DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
358Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
359DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
360DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
361DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
362DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
363Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
364Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
365Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
366Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
367Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
368Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
370Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
371DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
372DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
373Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
374Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
375DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
376Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
377DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
378Dreskozo17,650,000-601,537-17,805,5001,924,9501,167,913
379DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
380DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
381DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
382Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
383Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
384Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
385Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
386DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
387DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
388DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
389DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
390DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
391DresWinx850,000272,700001,122,700
392DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
393DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
394DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
395DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
396Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
397DresBigred7,800,000-203,850-6,834,017297,9501,060,083
398DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
399DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
400Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
401DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
402Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
403Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
404DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
405Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
406Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
407DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
408Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
409Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
410Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
411Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
412Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
413Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
414DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
415Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
416DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
417Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
418Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
419Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
420Drescermag950,000000950,000
421DresCorveta950,000000950,000
422Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
423DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
424DresKubista10,100,000-1,306,318-8,700,502821,150914,330
425DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
426DresDan11900,000000900,000
427Dresjara900,000000900,000
428DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
429Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
430Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
431DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
432Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
433Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
434Dresnikos19,650,000-3,208,139-18,221,0102,630,500851,351
435DresFantome850,00010000850,100
436DresMimi850,000000850,000
437DresMORY850,000000850,000
438DresPolárka850,000000850,000
439Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
440DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
441Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
442Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
443DresBony 16 850,000-36,25000813,750
444DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
445DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
446Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
447DresSaggit800,0001,55500801,555
448DresDada800,000000800,000
449Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
450DresMojito737800,000000800,000
451DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
452DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
453Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
454Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
455Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
456DresLily750,0003,55000753,550
457Dresalinesa750,000000750,000
458Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
459DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
460Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
461DresStruhovsky750,000000750,000
462DresVelkova750,000000750,000
463Dresvorogue750,000000750,000
464DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
465Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
466Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
467Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
468Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
469DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
470Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
471DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
472Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
473DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
474DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
475DresFormula700,000000700,000
476Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
477DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
478DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
479Dressamout700,000000700,000
480DresTipar700,000000700,000
481Dresverdandi700,000000700,000
482Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
483Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
484Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
485DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
486DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
487Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
488Dresharykk10,200,000-2,176,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
491DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
492Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
493Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
494Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
495DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
496DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
497DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
498DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
499Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
500Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
501Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
502DresAvolidaren700,000-92,55000607,450
503DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
504Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
505Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
506Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
507DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
508Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
509DresBara13700,000-120,45000579,550
510Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
511DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
512Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
513Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
514DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
515Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
516DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
517DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
518Dreschristian550,000000550,000
519DresdeMerteuil550,000000550,000
520Dresgapa550,000000550,000
521DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
522Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
523Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
524DresTertulian550,000000550,000
525Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
526Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
527Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
528DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
529Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
530Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
531DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
532Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
533DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
534Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
535DresTroska10,150,000-909,675-9,372,405650,700518,620
536Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
537DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
538DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
539Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
540Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
541Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
542Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
543Drescesta500,000000500,000
544Dresdimína500,000000500,000
545Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
546Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
547DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
548Dresma_la500,000000500,000
549Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
550Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
551Dresredakles500,000000500,000
552Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
553DresStrejc500,000000500,000
554 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
555DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
556DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
557DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
558DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
559DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
560Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
561DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
562DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
563Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
564Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
565Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
566Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
567DresBodoko450,000000450,000
568 BranyM450,000000450,000
569DresBubo450,000000450,000
570DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
571DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
572Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
573DresIvan450,000000450,000
574DresJoshua450,000000450,000
575Dreskenzi450,000000450,000
576Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
577Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
578DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
579Drespepoš450,000000450,000
580DresRendy97450,000000450,000
581Dresvanous450,000000450,000
582Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
583DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
584Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
585Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
586Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
587DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
588DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
589DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
590DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
591Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
592Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
593Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
594DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
595Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
596DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
597Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
598Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
599DresPera400,000000400,000
600DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
601Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
602Dresrades5400,000000400,000
603Dressemanik400,000000400,000
604DresVerunka400,000000400,000
605DresWBR400,000000400,000
606DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
607Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
608DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
609Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
610Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
611Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
612Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
613Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
614Dreschamber350,000000350,000
615DresDarley911350,000000350,000
616DresGALUP350,000000350,000
617Dresjokr350,000000350,000
618DresKonrad350,000000350,000
619DresKRUND350,000000350,000
620Dreslinos350,000000350,000
621Dreslucie350,000000350,000
622DresNemka350,000000350,000
623DresNikca350,000000350,000
624 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
625Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
626Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
627Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
628DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
629DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
630DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
631DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
632Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
633DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
634Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
635Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
636DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
637DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
638DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
639DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
640DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
641DresAdraj300,000000300,000
642DresEfix300,000000300,000
643Dresfb300,000000300,000
644DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
645Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
646Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
647Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
648Dresnelson300,000000300,000
649DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
650Dressatan300,000000300,000
651Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
652DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
653DresVasa300,000000300,000
654Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
655Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
656Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
657Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
658Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
659DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
660Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
661DresDana250,000000250,000
662DresDonna16250,000000250,000
663DresJiří Berger250,000000250,000
664DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
665DresKiirten250,000000250,000
666Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
667Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
668Dresmiri250,000000250,000
669Dresmisha250,000000250,000
670DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
671Dresremeva250,000000250,000
672Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
673DresSajdl250,000000250,000
674Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
675DresUlrika250,000000250,000
676Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
677DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
678DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
679Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
680DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
681Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
682DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
683Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
684DresBecky200,000000200,000
685Dresbybop200,000000200,000
686DresCandie200,000000200,000
687Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
688DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
689Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
690DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
691Dresivan47200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
693Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
694Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
695DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
696Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
697Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
698Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
699Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
700Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
701Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
702Drespetept200,000000200,000
703DresPetka412200,000000200,000
704Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
705Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
706Dresrehor200,000000200,000
707Dressaintly200,000000200,000
708DresSanan200,000000200,000
709Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
710DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
711Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
712 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
713DresZdenek200,000000200,000
714Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
715DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
716DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
717DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
718DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
719Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
720DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
721DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
722DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
723DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
724Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
725DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
726DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
727Dres1stein150,000000150,000
728DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
729Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
730DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
731DresBecky12150,000000150,000
732Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
733Dresbohous150,000000150,000
734Dresborgio150,000000150,000
735Drescap150,000000150,000
736Dresczesion150,000000150,000
737Dresdandys150,000000150,000
738DresFergana150,000000150,000
739Dresfore150,000000150,000
740DresHarry150,000000150,000
741DresHolis150,000000150,000
742Dresjackie150,000000150,000
743Dresjberger150,000000150,000
744Dreska.117150,000000150,000
745Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
746Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
747Dreslanger150,000000150,000
748DresLiduska150,000000150,000
749DresMachL150,000000150,000
750Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
751Dresmarkse150,000000150,000
752Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
753Dresmistery150,000000150,000
754Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
755Drespetr150,000000150,000
756Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
757 schulmann150,000000150,000
758Dresshakira150,000000150,000
759Dressten357150,000000150,000
760Dresterush13150,000000150,000
761Dresupc85150,000000150,000
762 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
763Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
764DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
765DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
766DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
767Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
768Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
769Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
770DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
771Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
772DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
773DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
774Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
775Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
776DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
777DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
778Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
779DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
780 piska100,00012,25000112,250
781Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
782DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
783DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
784DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
785 chleba100,000000100,000
786 Dalibor100,000000100,000
787DresDalisek100,000000100,000
788Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
789DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
790Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
791Dresforlind100,000000100,000
792Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
793DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
794Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
795DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
796Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
797DresJolca100,000000100,000
798Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
799Dreskope100,000000100,000
800DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
801DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
802Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
803 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
804DresLibint100,000000100,000
805Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
806Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
807DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
808DresM-iri100,000000100,000
809Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
810 makynka100,000000100,000
811DresMarie100,000000100,000
812 michaljockey100,000000100,000
813 micunek100,000000100,000
814Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
815DresMilunka100,000000100,000
816Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
817Dresmiras100,000000100,000
818 Monchiii100,000000100,000
819DresMonik100,000000100,000
820 mtoto100,000000100,000
821Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
822DresNikol100,000000100,000
823Dresnova100,000000100,000
824Dresolga77100,000000100,000
825Drespapo100,000000100,000
826Drespavel12100,000000100,000
827Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
828DresPecka100,000000100,000
829Drespejskova100,000000100,000
830DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
831DresPokorna100,000000100,000
832Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
833Dresrefik100,000000100,000
834DresRios100,000000100,000
835Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
836Dressonny100,000000100,000
837Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
838Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
839Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
840DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
841DresTerracon100,000000100,000
842 tesarova100,000000100,000
843Drestheoden100,000000100,000
844Drestyna100,000000100,000
845DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
846DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
847DresVojta13100,000000100,000
848Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
849DresVondrova100,000000100,000
850Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
851Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
852DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
853DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
854DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
855DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
856DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
857DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
858Dresxkola200100,000-3,2500096,750
859DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
860Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
861DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
862Drespaja1979100,000-5,0000095,000
863Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
864DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
865Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
866Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
867Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
868Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
869Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
870Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
871DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
872DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
873Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
874Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
875Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
876DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
877DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
878DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
879Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
880Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
881DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
882Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
883DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
884DresYennefer50,000150050,015
885 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
886Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
887Dres1234550,00000050,000
888 1271076850,00000050,000
889DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
890DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
891Dresambersand50,00000050,000
892Dresamigo50,00000050,000
893DresAndulka50,00000050,000
894Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
895Dresanicka50,00000050,000
896Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
897DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
898Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
899Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
900DresArgo50,00000050,000
901Dresartur50,00000050,000
902DresAsprava50,00000050,000
903DresBAJA50,00000050,000
904Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
905DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
906 bazant50,00000050,000
907DresBendakova50,00000050,000
908Dresberan50,00000050,000
909Dresberry50,00000050,000
910Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
911Dresberuska50,00000050,000
912 Beruška50,00000050,000
913Dresbingo50,00000050,000
914Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
915Dresbobis50,00000050,000
916Dresbodl50,00000050,000
917Dresbruder50,00000050,000
918Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
919Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
920 Bubnova50,00000050,000
921DresBumba50,00000050,000
922DresCatherine50,00000050,000
923DresChanda50,00000050,000
924Dreschantal50,00000050,000
925Drescharon50,00000050,000
926DresCisar50,00000050,000
927Drescolorado50,00000050,000
928Drescomedy50,00000050,000
929DresCreola50,00000050,000
930 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
931DresD@avids50,00000050,000
932Dresdada080950,00000050,000
933DresDAGI50,00000050,000
934DresDAN50,00000050,000
935Dresdanula750,00000050,000
936DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
937Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
938DresDemon 250,00000050,000
939DresDemon250,00000050,000
940Dresdenis50,00000050,000
941DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
942DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
943DresDettori50,00000050,000
944DresDoctor50,00000050,000
945Dresdonda50,00000050,000
946Dreselenka50,00000050,000
947Dreseliot50,00000050,000
948DresEliska198050,00000050,000
949DresEnigma50,00000050,000
950Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
951 fabian50,00000050,000
952DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
953Dresgerman50,00000050,000
954Dresggs50,00000050,000
955DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
956DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
957Dresgullap50,00000050,000
958Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
959Dreshaha50,00000050,000
960Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
961DresHana50,00000050,000
962Dreshanej50,00000050,000
963DresHanigan50,00000050,000
964 HANINI50,00000050,000
965Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
966DresHavlik50,00000050,000
967Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
968Dreshollant50,00000050,000
969 holubarova50,00000050,000
970DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
971Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
972Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
973Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
974Dresilussion150,00000050,000
975DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
976DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
977DresIshat50,00000050,000
978DresIvanka50,00000050,000
979Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
980Dresjana7650,00000050,000
981 JanaN50,00000050,000
982Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
983DresJanulka50,00000050,000
984DresJasná50,00000050,000
985DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
986Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
987Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
988DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
989Dresjojo50,00000050,000
990Dresjulian50,00000050,000
991Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
992 Kamila50,00000050,000
993Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
994Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
995Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
996Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
997DresKate50,00000050,000
998 Katka50,00000050,000
999Dreskett50,00000050,000
1000Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1001Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1002Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1003DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1004DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1005DresKocour50,00000050,000
1006 kokot50,00000050,000
1007Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1008Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1009Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1010Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1011DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1012Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1013Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1014DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1015DresKubino50,00000050,000
1016DresKudla50,00000050,000
1017Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1018Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1019Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1020DresLadik50,00000050,000
1021DresLahy50,00000050,000
1022Dreslala50,00000050,000
1023 Lanner50,00000050,000
1024Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1025Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1026Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1027 libor50,00000050,000
1028DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1029Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1030DresLucia50,00000050,000
1031Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1032Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1033Dreslze50,00000050,000
1034Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1035Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1036DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1037Dresmala50,00000050,000
1038Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1039Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1040Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1041 marian50,00000050,000
1042DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1043DresMars5750,00000050,000
1044DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1045DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1046Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1047Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1048DresMary50,00000050,000
1049Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1050Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1051Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1052Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1053DresMetér50,00000050,000
1054DresMic50,00000050,000
1055Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1056 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1057Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1058DresMiki50,00000050,000
1059Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1060 mikiw50,00000050,000
1061Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1062Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1063Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1064Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1065Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1066Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1067Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1068Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1069DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1070Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1071Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1072DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1073Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1074DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1075Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1076Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1077DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1078DresNicole50,00000050,000
1079DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1080Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1081Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1082Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1083Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1084Drespatek50,00000050,000
1085Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1086DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1087DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1088DresPerca50,00000050,000
1089Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1090Drespetra50,00000050,000
1091DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1092 Peťule50,00000050,000
1093Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1094Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1095DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1096DresPollas50,00000050,000
1097Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1098DresPop50,00000050,000
1099Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1100Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1101Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1102Dresradka50,00000050,000
1103Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1104Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1105Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1106Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1107DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1108DresRianna50,00000050,000
1109 ross50,00000050,000
1110Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1111Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1112DresRusty50,00000050,000
1113Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1114DresSahara50,00000050,000
1115DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1116Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1117DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1118DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1119Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1120DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1121Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1122Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1123DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1124Dressibil50,00000050,000
1125 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1126DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1127Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1128Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1129DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1130Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1131Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1132Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1133DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1134Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1135Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1136Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1137DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1138DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1139DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1140Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1141DresTanice50,00000050,000
1142Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1143Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1144Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1145 Tipps50,00000050,000
1146DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1147Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1148Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1149 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1150DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1151Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1152DresVandik50,00000050,000
1153DresVandual50,00000050,000
1154Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1155Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1156 vdamec50,00000050,000
1157Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1158Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1159Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1160DresVenina50,00000050,000
1161DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1162DresViazma50,00000050,000
1163Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1164Dresviren50,00000050,000
1165Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1166Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1167Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1168Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1169DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1170Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1171 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1172Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1173Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1174Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1175Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1176DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1177DresZizej50,00000050,000
1178DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1179DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1180Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1181DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1182DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1183 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1184Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1185DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1186Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1187DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1188Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1189Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1190Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1191DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1192DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1193DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1194Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1195Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1196DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1197Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1198DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1199Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1200DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1201Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1202DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1203 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1204DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1205Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1206 00045,25045,250
1207Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1208DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1209DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1210DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1211DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1212DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1213Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1214DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1215Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1216DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1217DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1218DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1219Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1220Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1221DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1222DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1223Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1224Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1225 jura50,000-50,000000
1226DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1227DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1228Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1229DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1230Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1231Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1232DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1233DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1234 Wild50,000-50,000000
1235Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1236 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.