Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,100,000546,099-300,000250,20015,596,299
4DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
5DresVita18,350,00070,363-3,590,11131,00014,861,252
6Dresnimaima18,250,000891,575-7,412,669626,55012,355,456
7Dresvindobona15,800,000-1,129,333-3,338,600803,90012,135,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,100,000-179,5050010,920,495
10DresPharlap12,600,000-392,800-2,254,422709,35010,662,128
11Drestemirkanov14,000,000-6,500-3,877,520425,40010,541,380
12Dresjakobin10,700,000-331,2500010,368,750
13DresAnna10,300,00000010,300,000
14DresPEZOT9,950,0000009,950,000
15DresHucko9,650,0000009,650,000
16DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
17DresLincoln10,400,000-975,000009,425,000
18Dresalois9,300,000-204,538009,095,462
19DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,600,000153,668-5,829,820944,4608,868,308
20DresNaguiba10,450,000-171,658-1,754,100205,0508,729,292
21Drescestmirkames11,550,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2008,707,192
22Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
23DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
24Dresvalentina15,150,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,460,860
25DresCarotida9,550,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,420,075
26DresEva8,250,000694,250-700,00080,1508,324,400
27Dresjelen8,300,0000008,300,000
28Dresnia2999,150,000-877,000008,273,000
29DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-9,033,000675,0108,038,361
30Dresafro17,600,000-519,680-12,244,5553,080,3507,916,115
31Dreshojak7,700,0000007,700,000
32DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
33DresTomík9,000,000-1,501,250007,498,750
34DresArva9,550,000-202,950-2,737,000708,9507,319,000
35DresVabank13,350,0001,460,516-9,311,0131,759,9007,259,403
36Dreshorsefreak6,850,000396,700007,246,700
37DresRoman11,100,000-960,000-3,200,000125,0007,065,000
38Dreslautaro8,200,000-1,137,250007,062,750
39Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
40DresBarad-dur16,000,000-1,329,850-8,107,100326,7006,889,750
41Dresmaska6,650,0000006,650,000
42DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
43Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
44DresLaBella10,450,000248,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,267,400
45DresFechtner6,250,0000006,250,000
46Dresnora6,250,0000006,250,000
47Drestory6,150,0000006,150,000
48Dresdolfi6,750,000-689,750006,060,250
49DresDobyvatel6,600,000-580,000006,020,000
50DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
51Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
52DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
53Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
54DresAlma6,500,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,632,000
55DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
56DresRed Rum13,350,000-1,864,250-6,544,000621,2005,562,950
57DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
58Dresshell5,550,000-22,500005,527,500
59DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
60Dresvendys995,950,000-473,323005,476,677
61Dresdon5,450,000-7,500005,442,500
62DresVincentvega11,000,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,439,950
63Dresvaclav5,750,000-376,650005,373,350
64Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
65Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
66DresBigred6,750,000-96,350-1,500,000143,5005,297,150
67DresGortys12,750,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,234,285
68Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
69DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
70Dresnejpa5,100,00054,260005,154,260
71Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
72Drespavovi5,100,0000005,100,000
73Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
74Dresjuraj5,000,0000005,000,000
75DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
76Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
77Drescmelda5,200,000-332,200004,867,800
78DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
79Dresvalášek4,600,000255,500004,855,500
80Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
81Dreszenyatta6,350,000-1,535,000004,815,000
82Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
83Dresbertikjo4,950,000-156,050004,793,950
84Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
85Dresdom-lb8,300,000-103,150-4,533,500989,3004,652,650
86DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
87DresMatony9,450,000-967,251-4,240,000393,5504,636,299
88DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
89DresAmamarf4,650,000-84,900004,565,100
90Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
91DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
92Dresfabianjiri4,450,0000004,450,000
93DresProgression18,200,000-4,099,000-12,202,9502,479,7004,377,750
94Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
95Dresstanda4,350,0000004,350,000
96Dreshanina5,300,000-724,480-300,00034,6504,310,170
97Dreshatom4,300,0000004,300,000
98DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
99Dresmikeš4,300,0000004,300,000
100DresKrokodyl14,200,000-6,462,000-3,810,125350,2004,278,075
101Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
102Dresvalasek4,650,000-424,500004,225,500
103Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
104Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
105Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
106Dresoverdose5,450,000-268,500-1,000,00012,7504,194,250
107DresTroska9,250,000-284,675-5,342,405564,9504,187,870
108Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
109DresMiitaa10,250,000-1,755,650-4,360,00036,0004,170,350
110DresCihelna6,650,000-2,493,100004,156,900
111Dresjanica6,150,000-455,000-1,800,001247,2004,142,199
112Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
113Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
114Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
115Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
116DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
117Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
118DresZemfira7,650,000-50,596-3,925,500349,5504,023,454
119Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
120Dresgeza10,050,000-1,464,950-5,240,000648,1003,993,150
121Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
122Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
123Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
124DresTomasso6,250,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,892,637
125Drespedro126,600,000-17,500-2,735,01038,4503,885,940
126Dresstejskal3,850,0000003,850,000
127DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
128Dresklaudie5,300,000-1,494,000003,806,000
129Drespeter3,800,0000003,800,000
130Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
131DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
132Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
133DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
134DresGenevile3,650,000-8,250003,641,750
135DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
136Dresprkenac4,450,000206,500-1,100,00003,556,500
137Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
138Dreslexus6,600,000-1,871,188-1,338,000141,7003,532,512
139Dresdemon3,800,000-17,550-267,00003,515,450
140DresMartin19,700,000-1,205,310-5,200,000205,7503,500,440
141DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
142Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
143DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
144DresOhne Sorge4,500,000-1,060,000003,440,000
145DresPalkac7,750,000-421,500-5,644,2501,751,7503,436,000
146Dresandrew3,400,0000003,400,000
147Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
148Dresbezabara6,800,000-321,801-3,216,000120,7503,382,949
149Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
150Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
151DresMonk3,350,000-13,000003,337,000
152Dresmucha3,300,00035,000003,335,000
153Dresanonim.cheb10,100,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3003,305,581
154Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
155Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
156DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
157Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
158Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
159Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
160Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-11,562,9502,765,6503,146,500
161DresSlavoj4,200,000-1,074,000003,126,000
162DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
163DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
164Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
165DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
166Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
167Dresantonin3,050,0000003,050,000
168Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
169Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
170DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
171DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
172Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
173DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
174Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
175DresRudy3,000,000-1,135002,998,865
176DresMarii9,400,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,998,172
177DresStana10,200,000-3,005,650-5,029,650828,6502,993,350
178DresAlena2,950,0000002,950,000
179DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
180Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
181Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
182Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
183DresBlanka2,900,0000002,900,000
184Dresrudkaj4,400,000-1,524,750002,875,250
185Dresmash9,400,00036,250-8,589,0012,013,8502,861,099
186Dresekrazit2,850,0000002,850,000
187Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
188Drescage10,450,000-458,000-7,426,000280,7502,846,750
189Dresagro13,450,000-615,521002,834,479
190DresCOME WHITE9,000,000-613,325-6,155,171601,3002,832,804
191Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
192Drestrake2,950,000-122,500002,827,500
193Dreszzzuzka2,950,0000-191,0005,1002,764,100
194Dresastary7,800,000-920,400-4,791,938676,0002,763,662
195Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
196DresSamanta3,000,000-110,500-170,00002,719,500
197Dreshanacka2,700,0000002,700,000
198Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
199DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
200DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
201DresJana-Elina4,900,000-224,782-2,210,500195,4502,660,168
202Dresmaxolon17,750,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,660,099
203DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
204Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
205Dresondrejvanura4,000,000-1,385,500002,614,500
206DresDanndy32,550,00039,585002,589,585
207DresNella6,600,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,579,895
208DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
209DresKub2,550,0000002,550,000
210DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
211DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
212Dresdixinela3,300,000-298,750-660,200186,4002,527,450
213DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
214DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
215Dresmartas3,450,000-929,000002,521,000
216DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
217DresRosela12,450,000-4,382,000-5,676,503109,5002,500,997
218Dreskarel2332,750,000-250,000002,500,000
219DresIvana.K3,400,000-927,325002,472,675
220Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
221DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
222Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
223Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
224Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
225DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
226Drespetan12,900,000-3,053,250-7,808,000394,9502,433,700
227Dreserik12,250,000493,700-11,261,111945,1502,427,739
228DresMarcos222,550,000-132,700002,417,300
229Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
230DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
231Dresdownunder8,400,000-312,100-5,845,500127,2002,369,600
232Drestriglav8,550,000-878,398-6,080,002775,4002,367,000
233DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
234 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
235Dreskozo16,550,000298,463-16,355,5001,850,7502,343,713
236DresWasabi2,650,000-310,000002,340,000
237DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
238DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
239Drespavelko308,100,000-829,650-5,524,500563,5502,309,400
240DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
241Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
242Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
243Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
244DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
245Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
246Dresoldik3,000,000-773,400002,226,600
247DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
248Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
249Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
250Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
251DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
252DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
253DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
254DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
255Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
256Dreskaccmud2,750,000-86,577-550,00002,113,423
257Dresyloveiou2,100,00012,535002,112,535
258DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
259DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
260DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
261Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
262Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
263Dresvaneronika4,750,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,060,520
264DresAndysekAndysek9,700,000-1,945,955-6,962,0021,267,4502,059,493
265Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
266DresGoGo11,100,000-1,937,000-7,627,000478,4002,014,400
267Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
268DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
269Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
270Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
271DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
272DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
273Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
274Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
275Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
276Dresnitram1,900,0000001,900,000
277Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
278DresKubista9,050,000-1,258,568-6,700,500788,8501,879,782
279DresIvana Lukaskova4,500,000-479,500-2,145,00001,875,500
280Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
281Dreschico1,850,0006,000001,856,000
282DresHyphen3,700,000-222,380-1,687,00060,3501,850,970
283Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
284Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
285DresMirecek9,750,000-2,485,975-6,257,730839,0501,845,345
286DresZELDA2,800,000-956,400001,843,600
287DresStaj Mongol11,350,000-105,500-11,424,0012,012,6001,833,099
288DresVeronika11,500,000-1,551,380-9,221,4491,091,4001,818,571
289DresRoddenberry15,050,000511,000-15,098,2131,355,5501,818,337
290DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
291DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
292DresSnoopy12,800,000-3,389,750-8,823,8271,206,6001,793,023
293DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
294DresVlastina10,300,000-2,892,750-6,122,500478,0001,762,750
295DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
296Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
297Dresjarda2,200,000-443,000001,757,000
298DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
299Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
300Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
301Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
302Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
303DresMarvel6,650,000-787,600-4,604,001444,2501,702,649
304Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
305DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
306Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
307DresROBI11,650,000-1,543,850-9,470,0001,036,4001,672,550
308DresLubosch1,650,00010,000001,660,000
309DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
310Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
311Dresthe_carrion1,600,0000001,600,000
312DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
313Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
314DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
315Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
316Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
317Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
318Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
319Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
320Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
321Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
322Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
323DressisterD2,200,000-339,000-400,00031,7001,492,700
324DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
325Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
326Dressarka.s1,600,000-146,800001,453,200
327Dresakrij541,450,0000001,450,000
328DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
329Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
330DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
331DresStajMonello3,250,000185-1,993,113160,3501,417,422
332Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
333Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
334DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
335DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
336Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
337DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
338DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
339DresAlice9,700,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,366,417
340Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
341Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
342Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
343Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
344Dresbolad1,300,0000001,300,000
345Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
346Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
347Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
348DresStaj Godlet4,650,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,287,750
349Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
350DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
351Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
352DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
353DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
354DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
355DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
356Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
357DresVlcek17,750,000-1,482,050-17,151,0002,131,1501,248,100
358DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
359DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
360DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
361Dresnikos18,600,000-2,934,528-17,018,7882,582,9001,229,584
362Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
363Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
364DresKačenka1,350,000-133,000001,217,000
365Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
366Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
367Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
368Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
370DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
371DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
372Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
373Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
374DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
375DresKomteska1,550,000-115,150-261,0037,5001,181,347
376Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
377DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
378DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
379DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
380Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
381Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
382Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
383Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
384DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
385DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
386DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
387DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
388DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
389DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
390DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
391DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
392DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
393Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
394DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
395DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
396Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
397DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
398Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
399Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
400Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
401DresNeklan6,650,000-821,500-4,960,000168,4501,036,950
402Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
403DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
404DresJayAre11,400,000-2,582,750-8,052,750245,7001,010,200
405Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
406Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
407Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
408Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
409Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
410DresMartina23,650,000-1,050,488-1,621,75012,100989,862
411Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
412DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
413Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
414DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
415Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
416Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
417Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
418Drescermag950,000000950,000
419DresCorveta950,000000950,000
420Drespedro1,000,000-50,00000950,000
421Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
422DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
423Dreskosdidi950,000-41,10000908,900
424DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
425DresDan11900,000000900,000
426Dresjara900,000000900,000
427DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
428Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
429Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
430DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
431Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
432Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
433DresFantome850,00010000850,100
434DresPolárka850,000000850,000
435Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
436DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
437Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
438DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
439DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
440Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
441DresDada800,000000800,000
442Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
443DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
444Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
445DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
446Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
447Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
448Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
449Dresharykk10,150,000-2,039,750-7,959,000604,550755,800
450Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
451Dresjan.havel750,000000750,000
452DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
453Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
454DresVelkova750,000000750,000
455DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
456Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
457Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
458Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
459Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
460DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
461Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
462Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
463DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
464DresFormula700,000000700,000
465DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
466DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
467Dressamout700,000000700,000
468Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
469Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
470Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
471DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
472DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
473Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
474DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
475DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
476DresMonopoly500,000155,00000655,000
477Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
478Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
479DresVendy650,000000650,000
480Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
481Dressyrucek.jindrich650,000-7800649,922
482DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
483DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
484DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
485DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
486Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
487Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
488Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
489DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
490Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
491Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
492Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
493DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
494Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
495Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
496DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
497Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
498Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
499DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
500DresVikita2,150,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450564,950
501Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
502DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
503DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
504Dreschristian550,000000550,000
505Dresgapa550,000000550,000
506DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
507Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
508Dresmanola550,000000550,000
509Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
510DresTertulian550,000000550,000
511Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
512Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
513Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
514DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
515Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
516Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
517DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
518Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
519DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
520Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
521Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
522DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
523Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
524Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
525Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
526Drescesta500,000000500,000
527Dresdimína500,000000500,000
528Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
529Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
530DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
531Dresma_la500,000000500,000
532Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
533Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
534Dresredakles500,000000500,000
535Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
536DresStrejc500,000000500,000
537 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
538DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
539DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
540DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
541DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
542DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
543Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
544DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
545DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
546Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
547Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
548Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
549Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
550DresBodoko450,000000450,000
551 BranyM450,000000450,000
552DresBubo450,000000450,000
553DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
554Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
555DresIvan450,000000450,000
556DresJoshua450,000000450,000
557Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
558Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
559DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
560Drespepoš450,000000450,000
561DresRendy97450,000000450,000
562Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
563DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
564Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
565Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
566Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
567DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
568DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
569DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
570DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
571Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
572Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
573Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
574DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
575DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
576Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
577Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
578DresPera400,000000400,000
579DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
580Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
581Dressemanik400,000000400,000
582DresVerunka400,000000400,000
583DresWBR400,000000400,000
584DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
585Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
586DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
587Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
588Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
589Dresrevin350,00021,35000371,350
590Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
591DresLiman2,050,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800362,249
592Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
593Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
594Dreschamber350,000000350,000
595DresDarley911350,000000350,000
596Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
597DresGALUP350,000000350,000
598Dresjokr350,000000350,000
599DresKonrad350,000000350,000
600DresKRUND350,000000350,000
601Dreslinos350,000000350,000
602Dreslucie350,000000350,000
603DresNemka350,000000350,000
604DresNikca350,000000350,000
605 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
606DresVasa350,000000350,000
607Dresverdandi350,000000350,000
608Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
609Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
610Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
611DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
612DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
613DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
614DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
615Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
616DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
617Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
618Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
619DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
620DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
621DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
622DresAdraj300,000000300,000
623DresEfix300,000000300,000
624Dresfb300,000000300,000
625DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
626Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
627Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
628Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
629Dresnelson300,000000300,000
630DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
631Dressatan300,000000300,000
632Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
633DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
634Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
635Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
636Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
637Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
638Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
639DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
640DresRybarM2,750,000-996,250-1,500,00015,000268,750
641Dresjenson300,000-38,65000261,350
642Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
643DresDana250,000000250,000
644DresDonna16250,000000250,000
645DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
646DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
647DresKiirten250,000000250,000
648Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
649Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
650Dresmiri250,000000250,000
651Dresmisha250,000000250,000
652DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
653Dresremeva250,000000250,000
654Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
655DresSajdl250,000000250,000
656Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
657DresUlrika250,000000250,000
658Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
659DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
660DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
661Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
662Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
663DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
664Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
665DresBecky200,000000200,000
666Dresbybop200,000000200,000
667DresCandie200,000000200,000
668Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
669DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
670Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
671DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
672Dresivan47200,000000200,000
673Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
674Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
675Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
676DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
677Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
678Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
679Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
680Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
681Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
682Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
683DresMojito737200,000000200,000
684Drespetept200,000000200,000
685DresPetka412200,000000200,000
686Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
687Dresrehor200,000000200,000
688Dressaintly200,000000200,000
689DresSanan200,000000200,000
690Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
691DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
692Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
693 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
694 X_X_X_omar200,000000200,000
695DresZdenek200,000000200,000
696Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
697DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
698DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
699DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
700DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
701Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
702DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
703DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
704DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
705DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
706DresNinetales350,000-188,82000161,180
707Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
708DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
709DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
710Dres1stein150,000000150,000
711DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
712Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
713DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
714DresBecky12150,000000150,000
715Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
716Dresbohous150,000000150,000
717Drescap150,000000150,000
718Dresczesion150,000000150,000
719Dresdandys150,000000150,000
720DresDENULLIINKA_02150,000000150,000
721DresFergana150,000000150,000
722Dresfore150,000000150,000
723DresHarry150,000000150,000
724DresHolis150,000000150,000
725Dresjackie150,000000150,000
726Dresjberger150,000000150,000
727Dreska.117150,000000150,000
728Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
729Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
730Dreslanger150,000000150,000
731DresLiduska150,000000150,000
732DresMachL150,000000150,000
733Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
734Dresmistery150,000000150,000
735Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
736Drespetr150,000000150,000
737Dresrades5150,000000150,000
738Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
739 schulmann150,000000150,000
740Dresshakira150,000000150,000
741Dressten357150,000000150,000
742Dresterush13150,000000150,000
743Dresupc85150,000000150,000
744Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
745DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
746DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
747DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
748Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
749Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
750Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
751DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
752Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
753DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
754DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
755Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
756Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
757DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
758DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
759Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
760DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
761 piska100,00012,25000112,250
762Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
763DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
764DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
765DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
766 chleba100,000000100,000
767 Dalibor100,000000100,000
768DresDalisek100,000000100,000
769Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
770Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
771Dresforlind100,000000100,000
772Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
773DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
774Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
775DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
776Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
777DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
778DresJolca100,000000100,000
779Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
780Dreskope100,000000100,000
781DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
782DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
783Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
784 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
785DresLibint100,000000100,000
786Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
787Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
788DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
789DresM-iri100,000000100,000
790Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
791 makynka100,000000100,000
792DresMarie100,000000100,000
793 michaljockey100,000000100,000
794 micunek100,000000100,000
795Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
796DresMilunka100,000000100,000
797DresMimi100,000000100,000
798Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
799Dresmiras100,000000100,000
800 Monchiii100,000000100,000
801DresMonik100,000000100,000
802 mtoto100,000000100,000
803Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
804DresNikol100,000000100,000
805Dresnova100,000000100,000
806Dresolga77100,000000100,000
807Drespapo100,000000100,000
808Drespavel12100,000000100,000
809Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
810DresPecka100,000000100,000
811Drespejskova100,000000100,000
812DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
813DresPokorna100,000000100,000
814Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
815Dresrefik100,000000100,000
816DresRios100,000000100,000
817Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
818Dressonny100,000000100,000
819Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
820Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
821Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
822DresTerracon100,000000100,000
823 tesarova100,000000100,000
824Drestheoden100,000000100,000
825Drestyna100,000000100,000
826DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
827Dresvitada100,000000100,000
828DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
829DresVojta13100,000000100,000
830Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
831DresVondrova100,000000100,000
832Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
833Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
834DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
835DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
836DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
837DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
838DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
839DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
840DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
841Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
842DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
843Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
844DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
845Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
846Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
847Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
848Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
849Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
850Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
851DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
852DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
853Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
854Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
855Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
856DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
857DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
858DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
859Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
860Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
861DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
862Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
863DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
864DresYennefer50,000150050,015
865 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
866Dres1234550,00000050,000
867 1271076850,00000050,000
868DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
869DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
870Dresambersand50,00000050,000
871Dresamigo50,00000050,000
872DresAndulka50,00000050,000
873Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
874Dresanicka50,00000050,000
875Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
876DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
877Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
878Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
879Dresartur50,00000050,000
880DresAsprava50,00000050,000
881DresBAJA50,00000050,000
882Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
883DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
884 bazant50,00000050,000
885DresBendakova50,00000050,000
886Dresberan50,00000050,000
887Dresberry50,00000050,000
888Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
889Dresberuska50,00000050,000
890 Beruška50,00000050,000
891Dresbingo50,00000050,000
892Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
893Dresbobis50,00000050,000
894Dresbodl50,00000050,000
895Dresbruder50,00000050,000
896Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
897Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
898 Bubnova50,00000050,000
899DresBumba50,00000050,000
900DresCatherine50,00000050,000
901DresChanda50,00000050,000
902Drescharon50,00000050,000
903DresCisar50,00000050,000
904Drescolorado50,00000050,000
905Drescomedy50,00000050,000
906DresCreola50,00000050,000
907 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
908DresD@avids50,00000050,000
909Dresdada080950,00000050,000
910DresDAGI50,00000050,000
911DresDAN50,00000050,000
912Dresdanula750,00000050,000
913DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
914Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
915DresDemon 250,00000050,000
916DresDemon250,00000050,000
917Dresdenis50,00000050,000
918DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
919DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
920DresDettori50,00000050,000
921Dresdonda50,00000050,000
922Dreselenka50,00000050,000
923Dreseliot50,00000050,000
924DresEnigma50,00000050,000
925Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
926 fabian50,00000050,000
927DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
928Dresggs50,00000050,000
929DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
930DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
931Dresgullap50,00000050,000
932Dreshaha50,00000050,000
933DresHana50,00000050,000
934Dreshanej50,00000050,000
935DresHanigan50,00000050,000
936 HANINI50,00000050,000
937Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
938DresHavlik50,00000050,000
939Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
940Dreshollant50,00000050,000
941 holubarova50,00000050,000
942DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
943Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
944Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
945Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
946Dresilussion150,00000050,000
947DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
948DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
949DresIshat50,00000050,000
950DresIvanka50,00000050,000
951Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
952Dresjana7650,00000050,000
953 JanaN50,00000050,000
954Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
955DresJanulka50,00000050,000
956DresJasná50,00000050,000
957DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
958Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
959Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
960DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
961Dresjojo50,00000050,000
962Dresjulian50,00000050,000
963Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
964 Kamila50,00000050,000
965Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
966Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
967Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
968Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
969DresKate50,00000050,000
970 Katka50,00000050,000
971Dreskett50,00000050,000
972Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
973Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
974Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
975DresKlariska50,00000050,000
976DresKlecka50,00000050,000
977DresKocour50,00000050,000
978 kokot50,00000050,000
979Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
980Dreskooon50,00000050,000
981Dreskoty50,00000050,000
982Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
983DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
984Dreskristla50,00000050,000
985Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
986DresKruspe50,00000050,000
987DresKubino50,00000050,000
988DresKudla50,00000050,000
989Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
990Dreskwake50,00000050,000
991Dreskypr50,00000050,000
992DresLadik50,00000050,000
993DresLahy50,00000050,000
994Dreslala50,00000050,000
995 Lanner50,00000050,000
996Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
997Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
998Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
999 libor50,00000050,000
1000DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1001Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1002DresLucia50,00000050,000
1003Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1004Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1005Dreslze50,00000050,000
1006Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1007Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1008DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1009Dresmala50,00000050,000
1010Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1011Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1012Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1013 marian50,00000050,000
1014DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1015DresMars5750,00000050,000
1016DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1017Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1018Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1019DresMary50,00000050,000
1020Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1021Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1022Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1023Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1024DresMetér50,00000050,000
1025DresMic50,00000050,000
1026Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1027 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1028Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1029DresMiki50,00000050,000
1030Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1031 mikiw50,00000050,000
1032Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1033Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1034Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1035Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1036Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1037Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1038Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1039Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1040DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1041Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1042Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1043DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1044Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1045DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1046Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1047Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1048DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1049DresNicole50,00000050,000
1050DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1051Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1052Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1053Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1054Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1055Drespatek50,00000050,000
1056DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1057DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1058Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1059Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1060Drespetra50,00000050,000
1061DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1062 Peťule50,00000050,000
1063Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1064DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1065DresPollas50,00000050,000
1066Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1067DresPop50,00000050,000
1068Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1069Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1070Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1071Dresradka50,00000050,000
1072Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1073Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1074Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1075Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1076DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1077DresRianna50,00000050,000
1078 ross50,00000050,000
1079Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1080Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1081DresRusty50,00000050,000
1082Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1083DresSahara50,00000050,000
1084DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1085Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1086DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1087DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1088Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1089DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1090Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1091Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1092DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1093 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1094DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1095Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1096Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1097DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1098Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1099Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1100Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1101DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1102Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1103Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1104Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1105DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1106DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1107DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1108DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1109Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1110DresTanice50,00000050,000
1111Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1112Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1113Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1114 Tipps50,00000050,000
1115DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1116Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1117Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1118 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1119DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1120Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1121DresVandik50,00000050,000
1122Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1123Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1124 vdamec50,00000050,000
1125Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1126Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1127DresVenina50,00000050,000
1128DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1129DresViazma50,00000050,000
1130Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1131Dresviren50,00000050,000
1132Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1133Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1134Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1135DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1136Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1137 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1138Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1139Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1140Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1141Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1142DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1143DresZizej50,00000050,000
1144DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1145DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1146Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1147DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1148DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1149 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1150Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1151DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1152Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1153DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1154Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1155Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1156Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1157DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1158DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1159DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1160Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1161Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1162DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1163Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1164DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1165Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1166DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1167Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1168DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1169 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1170DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1171Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1172Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1173DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1174DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1175DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1176DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1177DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1178Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1179DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1180DresDoctor50,000-20,0000030,000
1181Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1182DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1183DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1184DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1185Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1186Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1187DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1188DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1189 0004,5004,500
1190Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1191Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1192 jura50,000-50,000000
1193DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1194DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1195Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1196Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1197Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1198DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1199DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1200 Wild50,000-50,000000
1201Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1202 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.