Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica17,200,000-7,901-300,000250,20017,142,299
2DresVita20,450,000751,363-4,590,113261,30016,872,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5Dresnimaima20,250,0001,491,575-7,412,669626,55014,955,456
6DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
7Dresvindobona17,650,000-806,833-3,338,600803,90014,308,467
8Drestonher13,200,000-297,0050012,902,995
9Drestemirkanov15,950,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00012,501,980
10DresPharlap14,450,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35012,492,128
11DresAnna12,200,00000012,200,000
12Dresjakobin12,750,000-606,2500012,143,750
13DresPEZOT12,000,00000012,000,000
14DresHucko11,650,00000011,650,000
15Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
16DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,650,000146,918-5,829,820944,46010,911,558
17Drescestmirkames13,500,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,657,192
18DresLincoln12,550,000-1,910,0000010,640,000
19Dresvalentina17,250,000-108,837-6,634,30354,00010,560,860
20DresNaguiba12,150,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,370,242
21DresAndrea11,350,000-175,010-1,200,000188,50010,163,490
22Dresjelen10,050,00000010,050,000
23DresTomík11,050,000-1,612,450009,437,550
24DresArva11,550,000-90,950-2,837,400750,7509,372,400
25Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
26Dresnia29910,650,000-1,402,500009,247,500
27Dreshojak9,200,0000009,200,000
28Dresafro19,150,000-582,180-12,789,5553,106,3508,884,615
29Dreslautaro10,300,000-1,677,250008,622,750
30Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
31DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
32DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
33Dresnora8,350,0000008,350,000
34DresDobyvatel8,700,000-472,999008,227,001
35Drestory8,150,0000008,150,000
36DresVabank15,150,0001,330,016-10,331,0171,941,2508,090,249
37Dresvendys998,050,000-134,148007,915,852
38Dresmaska7,900,0000007,900,000
39Dreshorsefreak7,400,000396,700007,796,700
40DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
41DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
42DresRed Rum15,400,000-1,903,975-6,544,000621,2007,573,225
43DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
44DresAlma8,350,000-120,000-900,000152,0007,482,000
45Dresdolfi8,300,000-914,500007,385,500
46DresGortys14,850,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3007,284,285
47Dresvaclav7,900,000-675,550007,224,450
48Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
49Dresshell6,750,000-22,500006,727,500
50DresHAKKINEN6,700,0000006,700,000
51DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
52Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
53Dresfabianjiri6,450,0000006,450,000
54Dresbertikjo6,600,000-156,050006,443,950
55Dresklaudie7,250,000-822,500006,427,500
56Dresmikeš6,400,0000006,400,000
57DresKrokodyl16,300,000-6,474,500-3,810,125335,2006,350,575
58DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
59Dreshatom6,300,0000006,300,000
60DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
61Dresstanda6,100,0000006,100,000
62DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
63DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
64Dresvalášek6,600,000-722,000005,878,000
65Dresdon6,500,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,846,950
66DresEva9,850,0001,106,750-5,300,000170,5505,827,300
67Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
68Drespeter5,700,0000005,700,000
69DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
70Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
71DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
72Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
73DresStaj Tony8,650,000-523,350-2,625,00018,0005,519,650
74DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
75DresSlavoj6,100,000-684,000005,416,000
76DresGenevile5,450,000-43,035005,406,965
77DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
78Dresstolo9,150,000-380,000-3,466,20035,1505,338,950
79Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
80Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
81Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
82Dresandrew5,500,000-59,050-244,20005,196,750
83Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
84Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
85Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
86Dresdemon5,650,000-337,450-267,00005,045,550
87DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
88DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
89Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
90Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
91DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
92Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
93DresCihelna7,850,000-3,034,100004,815,900
94Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
95DresMartin111,550,000-1,744,810-5,200,000205,7504,810,940
96Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
97Dresmucha4,700,00092,500004,792,500
98DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
99DresM.Pekarek5,050,000-326,910004,723,090
100Dresekrazit4,700,0000004,700,000
101Dreslexus8,700,000-1,903,188-2,348,000243,3004,692,112
102Dresantonin4,650,0000004,650,000
103DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
104DresRudy4,550,000-1,135004,548,865
105Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
106DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
107Dresdownunder10,500,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2004,454,600
108Drescage12,000,000-508,000-7,426,000337,7504,403,750
109Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
110Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
111DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
112Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
113Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
114Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
115Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
116Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
117Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
118Dresagro15,150,000-979,512004,170,488
119DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
120Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
121Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
122Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
123Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
124Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
125DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
126DresRosela14,350,000-4,747,000-5,676,503109,5004,035,997
127Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
128Drespavelko3010,000,000-1,028,900-5,524,500563,5504,010,150
129Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
130Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
131Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
132DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
133Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
134Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
135DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
136Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
137DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
138Dresgeza11,950,000-1,585,450-7,317,000683,2003,730,750
139Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
140DresROBI13,700,000-1,585,310-9,470,0001,036,4003,681,090
141DresProgression20,350,000-4,264,000-15,105,2002,678,4503,659,250
142Dreschico3,650,0006,000003,656,000
143DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
144Dreserik14,200,000443,700-12,080,1111,053,4503,617,039
145DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
146DresZELDA4,750,000-1,180,450003,569,550
147Drestriglav10,050,000-1,178,398-6,080,002775,4003,567,000
148Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
149Dresprkenac6,300,000722,000-3,595,00038,5003,465,500
150DresLubosch3,450,00010,000003,460,000
151DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
152Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
153DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
154Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
155DresJana-Elina6,800,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4503,386,168
156Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
157Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
158Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
159DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
160Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
161DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
162DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
163Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
164DresAlice11,500,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2003,166,417
165Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
166Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
167Dresanonim.cheb10,150,000-866,600-6,810,369676,3003,149,331
168Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
169DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
170Dresakrij543,100,0000003,100,000
171DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
172Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
173DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
174Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
175Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
176Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
177Dreshanacka4,650,0000-1,650,00035,5503,035,550
178DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
179DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
180Dresbezabara8,000,000-363,901-4,998,000375,1503,013,249
181Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
182Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
183DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
184Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
185DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
186DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
187Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
188Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
189Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
190Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
191DresWinx1,900,000981,450002,881,450
192DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
193Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
194Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
195Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
196Dresbolad2,800,0000002,800,000
197DressisterD3,600,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,786,000
198DresRoman13,250,000-1,460,000-10,200,0011,194,0002,783,999
199Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
200DresJayAre13,550,000-2,054,250-9,101,450338,2002,732,500
201Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
202DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
203Drespedro128,700,000-87,500-6,144,955230,5502,698,095
204Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
205DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
206DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
207DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
208DresVendy2,650,0000002,650,000
209DresVeronika13,050,000-2,041,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,636,271
210DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
211Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
212Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
213DresAndysekAndysek11,700,000-2,037,455-8,525,0021,438,9502,576,493
214Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
215DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
216Dresmanola2,550,0000002,550,000
217DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
218DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
219DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
220DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
221DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
222DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
223DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
224DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
225Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
226DresNeklan8,800,000-747,100-6,277,000703,8502,479,750
227Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
228DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
229Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
230Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
231DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
232DresVlastina12,400,000-2,039,250-8,939,4501,021,8002,443,100
233Dresdom-lb10,250,000-215,220-9,215,5001,614,2002,433,480
234DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
235DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
236DresStana12,350,000-3,235,050-7,562,400852,0502,404,600
237Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
238Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
239Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
240DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
241DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
242DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
243 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
244DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
245DresHyphen4,200,000-249,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
246DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
247DresZemfira9,450,000-100,096-7,602,500566,8502,314,254
248DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
249Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
250Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
251Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
252DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
253Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
254Drespetan14,850,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,233,450
255Dresastary9,050,000-1,025,400-6,554,438744,5502,214,712
256DresBigred8,850,000-105,850-6,834,017297,9502,208,083
257DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
258Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
259Dresvocar2,200,0000002,200,000
260Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
261Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
262DresMirecek11,850,000-2,512,475-8,092,730924,1502,168,945
263Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
264Dreshanina7,200,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7002,151,777
265DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
266DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
267DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
268Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
269DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
270Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
271DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
272DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
273Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
274Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
275Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
276DresFocusak6,050,00083,895-4,589,800478,7502,022,845
277Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
278Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
279Dresdixinela4,850,00090,150-3,160,200231,1502,011,100
280DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
281Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
282Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
283DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
284DresKubista11,150,000-1,346,918-8,700,502825,6501,928,230
285DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
286Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
287Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
288Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
289Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
290DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
291DresBony 16 1,900,000-36,250001,863,750
292Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
293Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
294Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
295Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
296Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
297DresSaggit1,800,00033,550001,833,550
298DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
299DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
300DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
301DresLily1,800,000-12,360001,787,640
302DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
303Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
304DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
305DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
306Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
307Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
308Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
309Dresalinesa1,700,0000001,700,000
310Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
311DresStruhovsky1,700,0000001,700,000
312DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
313Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
314DresMisanek1,900,000-226,350001,673,650
315DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
316Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
317DresIjik1,600,000-5,310001,594,690
318DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
319Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
320Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
321DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
322DresdeMerteuil1,550,0000001,550,000
323DresLeoš1,550,0000001,550,000
324Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
325Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
326Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
327Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
328Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
329Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
330Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
331Dresvanous1,500,0000001,500,000
332Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
333Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
334DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
335DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
336Dresoverdose5,900,000-288,000-4,223,00076,0501,465,050
337Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
338Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
339Dreskenzi1,450,0000001,450,000
340DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
341DresMimi1,450,0000001,450,000
342Dresverdandi1,450,0000001,450,000
343Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
344DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
345DresMarvel7,600,000-552,850-6,254,001627,5001,420,649
346Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
347Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
348DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
349DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
350Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
351DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
352DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
353Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
354Dreskozo18,700,000-751,537-18,586,5001,993,8501,355,813
355Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
356Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
357Dresvorogue1,350,0000001,350,000
358Drespedro3,100,000514,150-2,550,000253,0001,317,150
359Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
360Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
361Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
362Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
363DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
364Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
365DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
366DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
367DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
368Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
369DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
370DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
371DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
372Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
373Dresmash11,450,000282,250-12,688,4002,177,1501,221,000
374Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
375Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
376Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
377Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
378Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
379DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
380Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
381Dreszdenii1,200,000-123001,199,877
382Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
383DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
384Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
385Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
386DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
387Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
388DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
389DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
390DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
391DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
392Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
393Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
394Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
395Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
396DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
397DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
398DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
399DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
400DresRoddenberry17,050,0001,083,500-18,648,7621,649,0501,133,788
401DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
402DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
403DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
404Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
405DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
406Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
407DresGoGo13,000,000-1,449,000-11,082,000591,8501,060,850
408DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
409DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
410Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
411DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
412Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
413DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
414Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
415Dresnikos20,650,000-3,107,611-19,186,1222,679,5001,035,767
416Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
417DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
418Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
419Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
420DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
421Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
422DresTroska11,050,000-1,384,675-9,472,405802,200995,120
423Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
424Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
425Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
426DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
427Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
428DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
429Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
430Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
431Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
432Drescermag950,000000950,000
433DresCorveta950,000000950,000
434Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
435DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
436DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
437DresDan11900,000000900,000
438Dresjara900,000000900,000
439DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
440Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
441Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
442DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
443Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
444Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
445DresFantome850,00010000850,100
446DresPolárka850,000000850,000
447Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
448DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
451DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
452Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
453DresDada800,000000800,000
454Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
455DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
456DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
457Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
458Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
459Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
460Dresharykk10,500,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350778,600
461Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
462DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
463Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
464DresVelkova750,000000750,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
467Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
468Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
469Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
470Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
471DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
472Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
473DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
474Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
475DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
476DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
477DresFormula700,000000700,000
478Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
479DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
480DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
481Dressamout700,000000700,000
482DresTipar700,000000700,000
483Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
484Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
485Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
486DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
487DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
488Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
491DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
492DresVlcek19,850,000-931,850-20,651,0002,406,150673,300
493DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
494Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
495Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
496Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
497DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
498DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
499DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
500DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
501Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
502Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
503Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
504DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
505Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
506Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
507Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
508Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
509Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
510DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
511Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
512DresCOME WHITE9,500,000-573,325-9,141,171798,100583,604
513Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
514DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
515Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
516Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
517DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
518Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
519DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
520DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
521Dreschristian550,000000550,000
522Dresgapa550,000000550,000
523DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
524Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
525Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
526Dressabotage550,000000550,000
527DresTertulian550,000000550,000
528Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
529Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
530Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
531DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
532Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
533DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
534Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
535DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
536Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
537Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
538DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
539DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
540Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
541Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
542Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
543Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
544Drescesta500,000000500,000
545Dresdimína500,000000500,000
546Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
547Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
548DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
549Dresma_la500,000000500,000
550Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
551Dresredakles500,000000500,000
552Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
553DresStrejc500,000000500,000
554 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
555DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
556Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
557DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
558DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
559DresSnoopy14,550,000-3,728,750-11,860,0631,524,250485,437
560DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
561DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
562Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
563Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10034,500464,900
564DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
565DresMiitaa12,300,000-2,769,650-9,160,00091,500461,850
566DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
567Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
568Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
569Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
570Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
571DresBodoko450,000000450,000
572 BranyM450,000000450,000
573DresBubo450,000000450,000
574DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
575DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
576Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
577DresIvan450,000000450,000
578DresJoshua450,000000450,000
579Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
580Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
581DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
582Drespepoš450,000000450,000
583DresRendy97450,000000450,000
584Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
585DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
586Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
587Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
588Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
589DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
590DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
591DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
592DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
593Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
594Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
595Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
596DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
597Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
598DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
599Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
600Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
601DresPera400,000000400,000
602DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
603Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
604Dresrades5400,000000400,000
605Dressemanik400,000000400,000
606DresVencano450,000-50,00000400,000
607DresVerunka400,000000400,000
608DresWBR400,000000400,000
609DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
610Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
611DresLili400,000-13,10000386,900
612DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
613Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
614Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
615Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
616Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
617DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
618Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
619Dreschamber350,000000350,000
620DresDarley911350,000000350,000
621DresGALUP350,000000350,000
622DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
623Dresjokr350,000000350,000
624DresKonrad350,000000350,000
625DresKRUND350,000000350,000
626Dreslinos350,000000350,000
627Dreslucie350,000000350,000
628DresNemka350,000000350,000
629DresNikca350,000000350,000
630 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
631Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
632Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
633Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
634DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
635DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
636DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
637DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
638Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
639DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
640Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
641Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
642DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
643DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
644DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
645DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
646DresAdraj300,000000300,000
647DresEfix300,000000300,000
648Dresfb300,000000300,000
649DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
650Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
651Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
652Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
653Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
654Dresnelson300,000000300,000
655DresNeptune300,000000300,000
656DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
657Dressatan300,000000300,000
658Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
659DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
660DresVasa300,000000300,000
661Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
662Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
663Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
664Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
665Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
666DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
667Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
668DresDana250,000000250,000
669DresDonna16250,000000250,000
670DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
671DresKiirten250,000000250,000
672Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
673Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
674Dresmiri250,000000250,000
675Dresmisha250,000000250,000
676DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
677Dresremeva250,000000250,000
678Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
679DresSajdl250,000000250,000
680Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
681DresUlrika250,000000250,000
682Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
683DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
684DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
685Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
686DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
687Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
688DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
689Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
690DresBecky200,000000200,000
691Dresbybop200,000000200,000
692DresCandie200,000000200,000
693Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
694DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
695Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
696DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
697Dresivan47200,000000200,000
698Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
699Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
700Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
701DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
702Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
703Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
704Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
705Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
706Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
707Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
708Drespetept200,000000200,000
709DresPetka412200,000000200,000
710Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
711Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
712Dresrehor200,000000200,000
713Dressaintly200,000000200,000
714DresSanan200,000000200,000
715Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
716DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
717Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
718 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
719DresZdenek200,000000200,000
720Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
721DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
722DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
723DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
724DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
725Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
726DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
727DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
728DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
729DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
730Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
731DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
732DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
733Dres1stein150,000000150,000
734DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
735Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
736DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
737DresBecky12150,000000150,000
738Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
739Dresbohous150,000000150,000
740Dresborgio150,000000150,000
741Drescap150,000000150,000
742Dresczesion150,000000150,000
743Dresdandys150,000000150,000
744DresFergana150,000000150,000
745Dresfore150,000000150,000
746DresHarry150,000000150,000
747DresHolis150,000000150,000
748Dresjackie150,000000150,000
749Dresjberger150,000000150,000
750Dreska.117150,000000150,000
751Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
752Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
753Dreslanger150,000000150,000
754DresLiduska150,000000150,000
755DresMachL150,000000150,000
756Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
757Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
758Dresmistery150,000000150,000
759Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
760Drespetr150,000000150,000
761Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
762 schulmann150,000000150,000
763Dresshakira150,000000150,000
764Dressten357150,000000150,000
765Dresterush13150,000000150,000
766Dresupc85150,000000150,000
767 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
768Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
769DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
770DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
771DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
772Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
773Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
774Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
775Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
776Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
777DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
778Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
779DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
780DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
781DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
782Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
783Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
784DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
785DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
786Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
787DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
788 piska100,00012,25000112,250
789Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
790DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
791DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
792Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
793DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
794 chleba100,000000100,000
795 Dalibor100,000000100,000
796DresDalisek100,000000100,000
797Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
798DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
799Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
800Dresforlind100,000000100,000
801Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
802Dresinnsbridge100,000000100,000
803DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
804Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
805DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
806Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
807DresJolca100,000000100,000
808Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
809Dreskope100,000000100,000
810DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
811DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
812Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
813 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
814DresLibint100,000000100,000
815Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
816Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
817DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
818DresM-iri100,000000100,000
819Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
820 makynka100,000000100,000
821DresMarie100,000000100,000
822DresMetér100,000000100,000
823 michaljockey100,000000100,000
824 micunek100,000000100,000
825Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
826DresMilunka100,000000100,000
827Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
828Dresmiras100,000000100,000
829 Monchiii100,000000100,000
830DresMonik100,000000100,000
831 mtoto100,000000100,000
832Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
833DresNikol100,000000100,000
834Dresnova100,000000100,000
835Dresolga77100,000000100,000
836Drespapo100,000000100,000
837Drespavel12100,000000100,000
838Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
839DresPecka100,000000100,000
840Drespejskova100,000000100,000
841DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
842DresPokorna100,000000100,000
843Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
844Dresrefik100,000000100,000
845DresRios100,000000100,000
846DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
847Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
848Dressonny100,000000100,000
849Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
850Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
851Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
852DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
853DresTerracon100,000000100,000
854 tesarova100,000000100,000
855Drestheoden100,000000100,000
856Drestyna100,000000100,000
857DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
858DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
859DresVojta13100,000000100,000
860Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
861DresVondrova100,000000100,000
862Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
863Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
864DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
865DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
866DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
867DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
868DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
869DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
870DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
871Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
872DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
873Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
874DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
875Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
876Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
877Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
878Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
879Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
880Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
881DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
882DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
883Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
884Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
885Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
886DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
887DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
888DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
889Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
890Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
891DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
892Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
893DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
894DresYennefer50,000150050,015
895 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
896Dres1234550,00000050,000
897 1271076850,00000050,000
898DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
899DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
900Dresambersand50,00000050,000
901Dresamigo50,00000050,000
902DresAndulka50,00000050,000
903Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
904Dresanicka50,00000050,000
905Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
906DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
907Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
908Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
909DresArgo50,00000050,000
910Dresartur50,00000050,000
911DresAsprava50,00000050,000
912DresBAJA50,00000050,000
913Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
914DresBartys50,00000050,000
915DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
916 bazant50,00000050,000
917DresBendakova50,00000050,000
918Dresberan50,00000050,000
919Dresberry50,00000050,000
920Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
921Dresberuska50,00000050,000
922 Beruška50,00000050,000
923Dresbingo50,00000050,000
924Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
925Dresbobis50,00000050,000
926Dresbodl50,00000050,000
927Dresbruder50,00000050,000
928Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
929Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
930 Bubnova50,00000050,000
931DresBumba50,00000050,000
932DresCatherine50,00000050,000
933DresChanda50,00000050,000
934Dreschantal50,00000050,000
935Drescharon50,00000050,000
936DresCisar50,00000050,000
937Drescolorado50,00000050,000
938Drescomedy50,00000050,000
939DresCreola50,00000050,000
940 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
941DresD@avids50,00000050,000
942Dresdada080950,00000050,000
943DresDAGI50,00000050,000
944DresDAN50,00000050,000
945Dresdanula750,00000050,000
946DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
947Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
948DresDemon 250,00000050,000
949DresDemon250,00000050,000
950Dresdenis50,00000050,000
951DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
952DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
953DresDettori50,00000050,000
954DresDoctor50,00000050,000
955Dresdonda50,00000050,000
956DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
957Dreselenka50,00000050,000
958Dreseliot50,00000050,000
959DresEliska198050,00000050,000
960DresEnigma50,00000050,000
961Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
962 fabian50,00000050,000
963DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
964Dresgerman50,00000050,000
965Dresggs50,00000050,000
966DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
967DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
968Dresgullap50,00000050,000
969Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
970Dreshaha50,00000050,000
971DresHana50,00000050,000
972Dreshanej50,00000050,000
973DresHanigan50,00000050,000
974 HANINI50,00000050,000
975Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
976DresHavlik50,00000050,000
977Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
978Dreshollant50,00000050,000
979 holubarova50,00000050,000
980DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
981Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
982Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
983Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
984Dresilussion150,00000050,000
985DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
986DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
987DresIshat50,00000050,000
988DresIvanka50,00000050,000
989Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
990Dresjana7650,00000050,000
991 JanaN50,00000050,000
992Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
993DresJanulka50,00000050,000
994DresJasná50,00000050,000
995Dresjedna150,00000050,000
996DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
997Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
998Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
999DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1000Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1001Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1002Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1003 Kamila50,00000050,000
1004Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1005Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1006Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1007Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1008DresKate50,00000050,000
1009 Katka50,00000050,000
1010Dreskett50,00000050,000
1011Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1012Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1013Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1014DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1015DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1016DresKocour50,00000050,000
1017 kokot50,00000050,000
1018Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1019Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1020Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1021Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1022DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1023Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1024Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1025DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1026DresKubino50,00000050,000
1027DresKudla50,00000050,000
1028Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1029Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1030Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1031DresLadik50,00000050,000
1032DresLahy50,00000050,000
1033Dreslala50,00000050,000
1034 Lanner50,00000050,000
1035Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1036Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1037Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1038 libor50,00000050,000
1039DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1040Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1041DresLucia50,00000050,000
1042Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1043Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1044Dreslze50,00000050,000
1045Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1046Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1047DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1048Dresmala50,00000050,000
1049Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1050Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1051Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1052 marian50,00000050,000
1053DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1054DresMars5750,00000050,000
1055DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1056DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1057Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1058Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1059DresMary50,00000050,000
1060Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1061Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1062Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1063Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1064Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1065DresMF50,00000050,000
1066DresMic50,00000050,000
1067Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1068 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1069Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1070DresMiki50,00000050,000
1071Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1072 mikiw50,00000050,000
1073Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1074Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1075Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1076Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1077Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1078Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1079Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1080Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1081DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1082Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1083Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1084DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1085Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1086DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1087Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1088Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1089DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1090DresNicole50,00000050,000
1091DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1092Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1093Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1094Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1095Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1096Drespatek50,00000050,000
1097Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1098DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1099DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1100DresPerca50,00000050,000
1101Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1102Drespetra50,00000050,000
1103DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1104 Peťule50,00000050,000
1105Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1106Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1107DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1108DresPollas50,00000050,000
1109Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1110DresPop50,00000050,000
1111Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1112Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1113Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1114Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1115Dresradka50,00000050,000
1116Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1117Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1118Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1119Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1120DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1121DresRianna50,00000050,000
1122 ross50,00000050,000
1123Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1124Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1125DresRusty50,00000050,000
1126Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1127DresSahara50,00000050,000
1128DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1129Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1130DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1131DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1132Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1133DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1134Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1135Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1136DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1137Dressibil50,00000050,000
1138 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1139DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1140Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1141Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1142DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1143Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1144Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1145Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1146DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1147Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1148Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1149Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1150DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1151DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1152DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1153Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1154DresTanice50,00000050,000
1155Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1156Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1157Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1158 Tipps50,00000050,000
1159DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1160Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1161Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1162DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1163 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1164DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1165Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1166DresVandik50,00000050,000
1167DresVandual50,00000050,000
1168Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1169Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1170 vdamec50,00000050,000
1171Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1172Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1173Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1174DresVenina50,00000050,000
1175DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1176DresViazma50,00000050,000
1177Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1178Dresviren50,00000050,000
1179Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1180Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1181Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1182Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1183DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1184Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1185 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1186Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1187Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1188Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1189Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1190DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1191DresZizej50,00000050,000
1192DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1193DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1194Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1195DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1196DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1197 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1198Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1199DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1200Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1201DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1202Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1203Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1204Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1205DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1206DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1207DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1208Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1209Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1210DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1211Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1212DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1213Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1214DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1215Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1216DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1217 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1218DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1219Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1220Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1221DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1222DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1223DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1224DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1225DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1226Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1227DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1228Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1229DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1230DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1231DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1232Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1233Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1234DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1235DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1236Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1237Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1238 jura50,000-50,000000
1239DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1240DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1241Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1242Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1243Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1244DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1245DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1246 Wild50,000-50,000000
1247Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1248 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.