Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 5 545 428 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica19,050,000174,599-300,000250,20019,174,799
2DresVita22,250,000786,863-4,590,113261,30018,708,050
3Dresnimaima22,050,0001,634,075-7,412,669626,55016,897,956
4Dresvindobona19,500,000-306,833-3,338,600803,90016,658,467
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
7Drestonher15,050,000-60,0050014,989,995
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresPharlap16,300,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35014,342,128
10Drestemirkanov17,800,000-6,500-4,005,520436,00014,223,980
11DresPEZOT13,650,00000013,650,000
12DresHucko13,400,00000013,400,000
13DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
14Dresjakobin13,600,000-656,2500012,943,750
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil17,500,000-907-5,829,820944,46012,613,733
16DresLincoln14,350,000-2,270,0000012,080,000
17DresTomík12,850,000-1,200,2000011,649,800
18Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
19DresNaguiba13,300,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,520,242
20Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
21DresArva13,150,000-158,450-2,837,400750,75010,904,900
22Dresnia29912,400,000-1,524,6000010,875,400
23Dreslautaro12,150,000-1,282,2500010,867,750
24DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
25Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
26DresVabank16,650,0002,130,016-10,331,0171,941,25010,390,249
27Dresnora10,200,00000010,200,000
28Dresvendys999,850,000326,8030010,176,803
29DresDobyvatel10,500,000-471,9990010,028,001
30Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
31Dresafro20,450,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,8509,990,115
32Drestory9,950,0000009,950,000
33DresRed Rum17,200,000-1,733,725-6,544,000621,2009,543,475
34Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
35DresAlma10,200,000-200,000-900,000152,0009,252,000
36Dresvaclav9,750,000-595,800009,154,200
37Dresmaska9,150,000-29,500009,120,500
38Dresklaudie9,100,000-110,000008,990,000
39DresGortys16,650,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,984,285
40Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
41DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
42DresEva11,550,0002,122,000-5,300,000170,5508,542,550
43Dresshell8,550,000-22,500008,527,500
44DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
45Dresfabianjiri8,250,0000008,250,000
46Dresmikeš8,250,0000008,250,000
47Dreshatom8,150,0000008,150,000
48Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
49Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
50DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
51DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
52DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
53DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
54Dresbertikjo7,700,000-156,050007,543,950
55DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
56DresGenevile7,200,000-43,035007,156,965
57Dresvalášek8,300,000-1,149,500007,150,500
58Dresandrew7,350,00041,090-244,20007,146,890
59Dresdemon7,200,000187,150-267,00007,120,150
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
62Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
63DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
64DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
65Dresdownunder12,350,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,304,600
66DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
67Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
68DresRudy6,150,000-1,135006,148,865
69Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
70DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
71DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
72Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
73DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
74Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
75Dresagro16,800,000-1,064,325005,735,675
76DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
77Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
78Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
79DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
80Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
81Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
82DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
83DresMartin112,850,000-2,144,810-5,400,000205,7505,510,940
84DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
85Dreslexus10,450,000-1,812,788-3,968,000762,7505,431,962
86DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
87Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
88Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
89Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
90Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
91Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
92Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
93Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
94Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
95Drespavelko3011,650,000-718,600-6,524,500605,5505,012,450
96DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
97Dresvalentina19,100,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1004,981,050
98DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
99DresROBI15,100,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,900,090
100DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
101Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
102Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
103DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
104DresRosela15,250,000-4,822,000-5,676,503109,5004,860,997
105Dresakrij544,850,0000004,850,000
106Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
107Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
108Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
109Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
110DresJana-Elina8,200,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,786,168
111DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
112DresVeronika14,050,000-941,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
113Dresgeza13,800,000-1,546,450-8,217,000694,6004,731,150
114DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
115DresAlice12,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,516,417
116Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
117DresVendy4,500,0000004,500,000
118Drestriglav11,000,000-1,207,148-6,080,002775,4004,488,250
119Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
120DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
121Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
122Dresmanola4,350,0000004,350,000
123Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
124DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
125Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
126Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
127Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
128Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
129Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
130Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
131DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
132DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
133Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
134Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
135DresZemfira11,300,000-196,971-7,602,500598,5504,099,079
136Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
137DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
138Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
139Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
140DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
141Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
142Dresbolad4,000,0000004,000,000
143Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
144Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
145Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
146DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
147Drespedro1210,500,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8503,942,395
148Dreshanina8,950,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,901,777
149Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
150Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
151DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
152Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
153DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
154Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
155Dresprkenac7,800,0001,234,500-5,695,000313,5003,653,000
156DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
157DresSaggit3,650,000-41,775003,608,225
158DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
159DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
160Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
161DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
162Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
163DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
164Dresastary10,700,000-1,099,800-7,054,438870,0003,415,762
165Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
166DresAlena3,350,0000003,350,000
167Dresalinesa3,350,0000003,350,000
168Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
169Dresdom-lb11,300,000-363,670-9,215,5001,614,2003,335,030
170Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
171DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
172Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
173Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
174DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
175Dresverdandi3,250,0000003,250,000
176DresMirecek13,650,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,241,895
177DresdeMerteuil3,200,0000003,200,000
178Dreskenzi3,250,000-50,000003,200,000
179Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
180DresNeklan10,650,000-741,350-8,017,0001,304,6003,196,250
181DresTroska12,550,000-684,675-9,504,705835,5003,196,120
182Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
183Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
184Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
185Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
186DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
187DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
188Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
189DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
190Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
191Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
192Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
193DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
194DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
195Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
196Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
197DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
198Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
199Dresvanous3,000,0000003,000,000
200DresAndysekAndysek13,550,000-2,089,955-9,956,0021,471,0502,975,093
201DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
202DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
203Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
204Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
205Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
206Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
207DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
208DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
209Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
210DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
211Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
212Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
213Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
214DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
215Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
216DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
217Drespetan15,350,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,683,450
218DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
219DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
220DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
221Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
222Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
223DresProgression22,200,000-4,392,000-17,954,2002,748,1502,601,950
224Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
225DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
226DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
227DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
228DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
229DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
230DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
231DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
232DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
233DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
234Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
235DresHyphen4,300,000-179,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
236Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
237DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
238Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
239Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
240DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
241DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
242DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
243Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
244Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
245Dressabotage2,400,0000002,400,000
246Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
247DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
248DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
249DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
250 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
251Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
252DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
253DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
254DresBony 16 3,050,000-36,250-700,00002,313,750
255DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
256Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
257Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
258DresRoman15,100,000-1,535,000-12,607,0121,318,0002,275,988
259Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
260DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
261Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
262DresLily3,650,000-19,460-1,486,00080,3002,224,840
263DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
264Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
265Dreskozo20,400,000-1,690,837-18,586,5002,071,8502,194,513
266Dresanonim.cheb11,400,000-1,129,100-8,972,136891,5502,190,314
267Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
268Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
269Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
270DresKubista12,650,000-1,314,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,150,920
271DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
272DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
273DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
274DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
275Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
276DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
277Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
278DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
279DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
280DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
281Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
282Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
283Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
284Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
285Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
286DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
287Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
288Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
289Dresoverdose6,300,000-290,700-4,223,000175,8001,962,100
290DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
291DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
292Dresbezabara9,550,000-378,551-8,298,0001,029,0501,902,499
293Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
294Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
295Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
296DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
297DresLili2,050,000-150,100001,899,900
298Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
299DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
300Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
301Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250-1,500,00001,853,750
302Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
303Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
304Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
305Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
306Dreshanacka6,300,0000-5,015,000518,4501,803,450
307DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
308DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
309DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
310DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
311DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
312Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
313DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
314Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
315Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
316DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
317Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
318Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
319DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
320Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
321DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
322DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
323Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
324DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
325Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
326Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
327DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
328Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
329DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
330Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
331Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
332Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
333Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
334Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
335Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
336Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
337Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
338DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
339DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
340Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
341Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
342DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
343Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
344DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
345Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
346Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
347Dresnikos22,500,000-3,285,952-20,498,1222,697,5001,413,426
348DresBigred10,700,000-64,250-9,570,017345,6501,411,383
349Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
350DresGreta1,400,0000001,400,000
351DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
352DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
353Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
354Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
355DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
356DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
357Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
358Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
359Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
360Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
361Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
362Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
363Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
364Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
365DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
366Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
367DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
368DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
369DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
370Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
371DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
372DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
373DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
374Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
375Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
376Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
377Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
378Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
379Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
380DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
381Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
382Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
383DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
384Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
385Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
386DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
387Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
388DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
389DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
390DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
391DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
392DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
393Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
394Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
395Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
396Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
397Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
398DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
399DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
400DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
401DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
402DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
403DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
404DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
405Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
406DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
407DresMiitaa13,700,000-3,562,150-9,160,00091,5001,069,350
408Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
409DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
410DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
411Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
412DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
413Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
414DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
415Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
416Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
417DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
418Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
419DresMisanek3,650,000351,650-3,001,64001,000,010
420Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
421DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
422Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
423Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
424Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
425Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
426DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
427Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
428DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
429Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
430Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
431Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
432Drescermag950,000000950,000
433DresCorveta950,000000950,000
434Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
435DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
436DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
437DresDan11900,000000900,000
438Dresjara900,000000900,000
439DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
440Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
441Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
442DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
443Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
444Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
445DresFantome850,00010000850,100
446DresPolárka850,000000850,000
447Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
448DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
451DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
452DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
453Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
454DresDada800,000000800,000
455Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
456DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
459Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
460Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
461DresJayAre15,400,000-1,020,750-14,064,450442,700757,500
462Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
463DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
464Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
465DresVelkova750,000000750,000
466DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
467DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
468Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
469Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
470Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
471Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
472DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
473Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
474DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
475Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
476DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
477DresRoddenberry18,800,0001,681,000-21,454,7741,679,050705,276
478DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
479DresFormula700,000000700,000
480Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
481DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
482DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
483Dressamout700,000000700,000
484DresTipar700,000000700,000
485Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
486Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
487Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
488DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
489DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
490Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
491Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
492DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
493DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
494DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
495Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
496Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
497Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
498DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
499Drespedro4,900,000728,650-5,550,250553,600632,000
500DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
501DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
502DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
503Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
504Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
505Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
506DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
507Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
508Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
509Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
510Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
511Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
512DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
513Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
514Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
515DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
516Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
517Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
518DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
519Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
520DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
521DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
522Dreschristian550,000000550,000
523Dresgapa550,000000550,000
524DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
525Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
526Dresma_la550,000000550,000
527Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
528DresTertulian550,000000550,000
529Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
530Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
531Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
532DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
533Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
534DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
535Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
536DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
537Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
538Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
539DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
540DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
541Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
542Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
543Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
544Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
545Drescesta500,000000500,000
546Dresdimína500,000000500,000
547Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
548Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
549DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
550Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
551Dresredakles500,000000500,000
552Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
553DresStrejc500,000000500,000
554 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
555DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
556Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
557DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
558DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
559DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
560Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
561DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
562Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
563DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
564DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
565Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
566Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
567Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
568Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
569DresBodoko450,000000450,000
570 BranyM450,000000450,000
571DresBubo450,000000450,000
572DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
573DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
574Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
575DresIvan450,000000450,000
576DresJoshua450,000000450,000
577Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
578Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
579DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
580Drespepoš450,000000450,000
581DresRendy97450,000000450,000
582Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
583DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
584Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
585Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
586Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
587DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
588DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
589DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
590DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
591Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
592Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
593Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
594DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
595Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
596DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
597Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
598Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
599DresPera400,000000400,000
600DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
601Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
602Dresrades5400,000000400,000
603Dressemanik400,000000400,000
604DresVerunka400,000000400,000
605DresWBR400,000000400,000
606DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
607Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
608DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
609Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
610Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
611Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
612Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
613DresSnoopy16,200,000-2,389,250-15,097,1281,645,750359,372
614DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
615Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
616Dreschamber350,000000350,000
617DresDarley911350,000000350,000
618DresGALUP350,000000350,000
619DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
620Dresjokr350,000000350,000
621DresKonrad350,000000350,000
622DresKRUND350,000000350,000
623Dreslinos350,000000350,000
624Dreslucie350,000000350,000
625DresNemka350,000000350,000
626DresNikca350,000000350,000
627 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
628Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
629Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
630Dresmash13,300,000-50,250-15,188,4002,285,950347,300
631Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
632DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
633DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
634DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
635DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
636Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
637DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
638Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
639Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
640DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
641DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
642DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
643DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
644DresAdraj300,000000300,000
645DresDonna16300,000000300,000
646DresEfix300,000000300,000
647Dresfb300,000000300,000
648DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
649Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
650Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
651Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
652Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
653Dresnelson300,000000300,000
654DresNeptune300,000000300,000
655DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
656Dressatan300,000000300,000
657Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
658DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
659DresVasa300,000000300,000
660Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
661Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
662Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
663Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
664Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
665DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
666Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
667DresDana250,000000250,000
668DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
669DresKiirten250,000000250,000
670Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
671Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
672Dresmiri250,000000250,000
673Dresmisha250,000000250,000
674DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
675Dresremeva250,000000250,000
676Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
677DresSajdl250,000000250,000
678Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
679DresUlrika250,000000250,000
680Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
681Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
682DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
683DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
684Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
685DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
686DresVlastina14,250,000-1,948,250-13,143,3281,063,800222,222
687Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
688DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
689DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
690Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
691DresBecky200,000000200,000
692Dresbybop200,000000200,000
693DresCandie200,000000200,000
694Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
695DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
696Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
697DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
698Dresivan47200,000000200,000
699Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
700Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
701Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
702DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
703Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
704Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
705Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
706Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
707Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
708Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
709Drespetept200,000000200,000
710DresPetka412200,000000200,000
711Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
712Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
713Dresrehor200,000000200,000
714Dressaintly200,000000200,000
715DresSanan200,000000200,000
716Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
717DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
718Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
719 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
720DresZdenek200,000000200,000
721Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
722DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
723DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
724DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
725DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
726Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
727DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
728DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
729DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
730DresVlcek21,550,000783,850-24,579,0002,413,150168,000
731DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
732Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
733DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
734DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
735Dres1stein150,000000150,000
736DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
737Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
738DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
739DresBecky12150,000000150,000
740Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
741Dresbohous150,000000150,000
742Dresborgio150,000000150,000
743Drescap150,000000150,000
744Dresczesion150,000000150,000
745Dresdandys150,000000150,000
746DresFergana150,000000150,000
747Dresfore150,000000150,000
748DresHarry150,000000150,000
749DresHolis150,000000150,000
750Dresjackie150,000000150,000
751Dresjberger150,000000150,000
752Dreska.117150,000000150,000
753Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
754Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
755Dreslanger150,000000150,000
756DresLiduska150,000000150,000
757DresMachL150,000000150,000
758Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
759Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
760Dresmistery150,000000150,000
761Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
762Drespegudos150,000000150,000
763Drespetr150,000000150,000
764Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
765 schulmann150,000000150,000
766Dresshakira150,000000150,000
767Dressten357150,000000150,000
768Dresterush13150,000000150,000
769Dresupc85150,000000150,000
770 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
771Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
772DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
773DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
774DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
775Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
776Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
777Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
778Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
779Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
780Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
781DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
782Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
783DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
784DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
785DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
786Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
787Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
788DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
789DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
790Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
791DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
792 piska100,00012,25000112,250
793Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
794DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
795DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
796Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
797Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
798DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
799Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
800 chleba100,000000100,000
801 Dalibor100,000000100,000
802DresDalisek100,000000100,000
803Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
804DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
805DresEnigma100,000000100,000
806Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
807Dresforlind100,000000100,000
808Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
809DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
810Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
811DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
812Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
813DresJolca100,000000100,000
814Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
815Dreskope100,000000100,000
816DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
817DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
818Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
819 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
820DresLibint100,000000100,000
821Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
822Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
823DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
824DresM-iri100,000000100,000
825Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
826 makynka100,000000100,000
827DresMarie100,000000100,000
828DresMetér100,000000100,000
829 michaljockey100,000000100,000
830 micunek100,000000100,000
831Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
832DresMilunka100,000000100,000
833Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
834Dresmiras100,000000100,000
835 Monchiii100,000000100,000
836DresMonik100,000000100,000
837 mtoto100,000000100,000
838Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
839DresNikol100,000000100,000
840Dresnova100,000000100,000
841Dresolga77100,000000100,000
842Drespapo100,000000100,000
843Drespavel12100,000000100,000
844Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
845DresPecka100,000000100,000
846Drespejskova100,000000100,000
847DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
848DresPokorna100,000000100,000
849Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
850Dresrefik100,000000100,000
851DresRios100,000000100,000
852Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
853Dressonny100,000000100,000
854Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
855Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
856Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
857DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
858DresTerracon100,000000100,000
859 tesarova100,000000100,000
860Drestheoden100,000000100,000
861Drestyna100,000000100,000
862DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
863DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
864DresVojta13100,000000100,000
865Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
866DresVondrova100,000000100,000
867Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
868Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
869DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
870DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
871DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
872DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
873DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
874DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
875DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
876Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
877DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
878Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
879DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
880Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
881Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
882Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
883Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
884Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
885Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
886DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
887DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
888Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
889Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
890Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
891DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
892DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
893DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
894Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
895Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
896DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
897Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
898DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
899DresYennefer50,000150050,015
900 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
901Dres1234550,00000050,000
902 1271076850,00000050,000
903DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
904DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
905Dresambersand50,00000050,000
906Dresamigo50,00000050,000
907DresAndulka50,00000050,000
908Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
909Dresanicka50,00000050,000
910Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
911DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
912Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
913Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
914DresArgo50,00000050,000
915Dresartur50,00000050,000
916DresAsprava50,00000050,000
917DresBAJA50,00000050,000
918Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
919DresBartys50,00000050,000
920DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
921 bazant50,00000050,000
922DresBendakova50,00000050,000
923Dresberan50,00000050,000
924Dresberry50,00000050,000
925Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
926Dresberuska50,00000050,000
927 Beruška50,00000050,000
928Dresbingo50,00000050,000
929Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
930Dresbobis50,00000050,000
931Dresbodl50,00000050,000
932Dresbruder50,00000050,000
933Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
934Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
935 Bubnova50,00000050,000
936DresBumba50,00000050,000
937DresCatherine50,00000050,000
938DresChanda50,00000050,000
939Dreschantal50,00000050,000
940Drescharon50,00000050,000
941DresCisar50,00000050,000
942Drescolorado50,00000050,000
943Drescomedy50,00000050,000
944DresCreola50,00000050,000
945 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
946DresD@avids50,00000050,000
947Dresdada080950,00000050,000
948DresDAGI50,00000050,000
949DresDAN50,00000050,000
950Dresdanula750,00000050,000
951DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
952Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
953DresDemon 250,00000050,000
954DresDemon250,00000050,000
955Dresdenis50,00000050,000
956DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
957DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
958DresDettori50,00000050,000
959DresDoctor50,00000050,000
960Dresdonda50,00000050,000
961DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
962Dreselenka50,00000050,000
963Dreseliot50,00000050,000
964DresEliska198050,00000050,000
965Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
966 fabian50,00000050,000
967DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
968Dresgerman50,00000050,000
969Dresggs50,00000050,000
970DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
971DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
972Dresgullap50,00000050,000
973Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
974Dreshaha50,00000050,000
975DresHana50,00000050,000
976Dreshanej50,00000050,000
977DresHanigan50,00000050,000
978 HANINI50,00000050,000
979Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
980DresHavlik50,00000050,000
981Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
982Dreshollant50,00000050,000
983 holubarova50,00000050,000
984DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
985Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
986Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
987Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
988Dresilussion150,00000050,000
989DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
990DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
991DresIshat50,00000050,000
992DresIvanka50,00000050,000
993Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
994Dresjana7650,00000050,000
995 JanaN50,00000050,000
996Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
997DresJanulka50,00000050,000
998DresJasná50,00000050,000
999Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1000DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1001Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1002Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1003DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1004Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1005Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1006Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1007 Kamila50,00000050,000
1008Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1009Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1010Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1011Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1012DresKate50,00000050,000
1013 Katka50,00000050,000
1014Dreskett50,00000050,000
1015Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1016Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1017Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1018DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1019DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1020DresKocour50,00000050,000
1021 kokot50,00000050,000
1022Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1023Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1024Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1025Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1026DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1027Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1028Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1029DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1030DresKubino50,00000050,000
1031DresKudla50,00000050,000
1032Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1033Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1034Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1035DresLadik50,00000050,000
1036DresLahy50,00000050,000
1037Dreslala50,00000050,000
1038 Lanner50,00000050,000
1039DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1040Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1041Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1042Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1043 libor50,00000050,000
1044DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1045Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1046DresLucia50,00000050,000
1047Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1048Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1049Dreslze50,00000050,000
1050Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1051Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1052DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1053Dresmala50,00000050,000
1054Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1055Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1056Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1057 marian50,00000050,000
1058DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1059DresMars5750,00000050,000
1060DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1061DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1062Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1063Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1064DresMary50,00000050,000
1065Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1066Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1067Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1068Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1069Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1070DresMF50,00000050,000
1071DresMic50,00000050,000
1072Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1073 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1074Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1075DresMiki50,00000050,000
1076Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1077 mikiw50,00000050,000
1078Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1079Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1080Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1081Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1082Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1083Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1084Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1085Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1086DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1087Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1088Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1089DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1090Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1091DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1092Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1093Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1094DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1095DresNicole50,00000050,000
1096DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1097Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1098Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1099Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1100Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1101Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1102Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1103Drespatek50,00000050,000
1104Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1105DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1106DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1107DresPerca50,00000050,000
1108Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1109Drespetra50,00000050,000
1110DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1111 Peťule50,00000050,000
1112Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1113Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1114DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1115DresPollas50,00000050,000
1116Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1117DresPop50,00000050,000
1118Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1119Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1120Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1121Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1122Dresradka50,00000050,000
1123Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1124Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1125Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1126Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1127DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1128DresRianna50,00000050,000
1129 ross50,00000050,000
1130Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1131Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1132DresRusty50,00000050,000
1133Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1134DresSahara50,00000050,000
1135DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1136Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1137DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1138DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1139Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1140DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1141Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1142Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1143DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1144Dressibil50,00000050,000
1145 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1146DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1147Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1148Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1149DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1150Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1151Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1152Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1153DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1154Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1155Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1156Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1157DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1158DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1159DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1160Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1161DresTanice50,00000050,000
1162Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1163Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1164Dresterka50,00000050,000
1165Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1166 Tipps50,00000050,000
1167DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1168Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1169Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1170DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1171 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1172DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1173Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1174DresVandik50,00000050,000
1175DresVandual50,00000050,000
1176Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1177Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1178 vdamec50,00000050,000
1179Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1180Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1181Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1182DresVenina50,00000050,000
1183DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1184DresViazma50,00000050,000
1185Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1186Dresviren50,00000050,000
1187Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1188Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1189Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1190Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1191DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1192Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1193 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1194Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1195Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1196Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1197Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1198DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1199DresZizej50,00000050,000
1200DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1201DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1202Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1203DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1204DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1205 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1206Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1207DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1208Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1209DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1210Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1211Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1212Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1213DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1214DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1215DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1216Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1217Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1218DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1219Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1220DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1221Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1222DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1223DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1224Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1225DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1226 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1227DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1228Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1229Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1230DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1231DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1232DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1233DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1234DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1235Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1236DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1237Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1238DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1239DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1240DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1241Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1242Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1243DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1244DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1245DresGoGo14,850,000-1,269,400-14,182,000606,4505,050
1246Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1247Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1248 jura50,000-50,000000
1249DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1250DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1251Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1252Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1253Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1254DresStana14,200,000-2,569,800-12,584,950954,7500
1255DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1256DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1257 Wild50,000-50,000000
1258Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1259 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2020Bigred23
2019Vlastina38
Kurzové sázky
2020pedro18,640
2019lautaro36,580
Dražba
2020erik10,045
5 hvězd
2020Lily73
2019temirkanov74
Bookmaker
2020nikos27,966
2019pedro1218,714
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2020TROOP COMMNDER
září 2020BARTHESA
srpen 2020ETERNITY
červenec 2020KILWORD
červen 2020QUEEN OPERA
říjen 2019O'FFENSIVE
září 2019ARCTURUS
srpen 2019PALMERA
červenec 2019ARCTURUS
červen 2019RYONY
květen 2019ARCTURUS
duben 2019MOOREEN
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2020Lukášek T.
září 2020Janáček V.
srpen 2020Lukášek T.
červenec 2020Palík J.
červen 2020Filipová P.
říjen 2019Krowicki P.
září 2019Florian A.
srpen 2019Florian A.
červenec 2019Šmída Z.
červen 2019Línek J.
květen 2019Mazur S.
duben 2019Línek J.