Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos18,600,000-2,934,528-17,018,7882,582,9001,229,584
2DresVita18,350,00070,363-3,590,11131,00014,861,252
3Dresnimaima18,250,000891,575-7,412,669626,55012,355,456
4DresProgression18,200,000-4,099,000-12,202,9502,479,7004,377,750
5Dresmaxolon17,750,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,660,099
6DresVlcek17,750,000-1,482,050-17,151,0002,131,1501,248,100
7Dresafro17,600,000-519,680-12,244,5553,080,3507,916,115
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
10DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
11DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-9,033,000675,0108,038,361
12Dreskozo16,550,000298,463-16,355,5001,850,7502,343,713
13DresBarad-dur16,000,000-1,329,850-8,107,100326,7006,889,750
14Dresvindobona15,800,000-1,129,333-3,338,600803,90012,135,967
15Dresvalentina15,150,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,460,860
16DresLalu Zica15,100,000546,099-300,000250,20015,596,299
17DresRoddenberry15,050,000511,000-15,098,2131,355,5501,818,337
18DresKrokodyl14,200,000-6,462,000-3,810,125350,2004,278,075
19Drestemirkanov14,000,000-6,500-3,877,520425,40010,541,380
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,600,000153,668-5,829,820944,4608,868,308
21DresRed Rum13,350,000-1,864,250-6,544,000621,2005,562,950
22DresVabank13,350,0001,460,516-9,311,0131,759,9007,259,403
23Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
24Drespetan12,900,000-3,053,250-7,808,000394,9502,433,700
25DresSnoopy12,800,000-3,389,750-8,823,8271,206,6001,793,023
26DresGortys12,750,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,234,285
27DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
28DresPharlap12,600,000-392,800-2,254,422709,35010,662,128
29DresRosela12,450,000-4,382,000-5,676,503109,5002,500,997
30Dreserik12,250,000493,700-11,261,111945,1502,427,739
31Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-11,562,9502,765,6503,146,500
32DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
33DresROBI11,650,000-1,543,850-9,470,0001,036,4001,672,550
34Drescestmirkames11,550,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2008,707,192
35DresVeronika11,500,000-1,551,380-9,221,4491,091,4001,818,571
36DresJayAre11,400,000-2,582,750-8,052,750245,7001,010,200
37DresStaj Mongol11,350,000-105,500-11,424,0012,012,6001,833,099
38DresGoGo11,100,000-1,937,000-7,627,000478,4002,014,400
39DresRoman11,100,000-960,000-3,200,000125,0007,065,000
40Drestonher11,100,000-179,5050010,920,495
41DresVincentvega11,000,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,439,950
42DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
43Dresjakobin10,700,000-331,2500010,368,750
44Drescage10,450,000-458,000-7,426,000280,7502,846,750
45DresLaBella10,450,000248,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,267,400
46DresNaguiba10,450,000-171,658-1,754,100205,0508,729,292
47DresLincoln10,400,000-975,000009,425,000
48DresAnna10,300,00000010,300,000
49DresVlastina10,300,000-2,892,750-6,122,500478,0001,762,750
50DresMiitaa10,250,000-1,755,650-4,360,00036,0004,170,350
51DresStana10,200,000-3,005,650-5,029,650828,6502,993,350
52Dresharykk10,150,000-2,039,750-7,959,000604,550755,800
53Dresanonim.cheb10,100,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3003,305,581
54DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
55Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
56Dresgeza10,050,000-1,464,950-5,240,000648,1003,993,150
57DresPEZOT9,950,0000009,950,000
58DresMirecek9,750,000-2,485,975-6,257,730839,0501,845,345
59DresAlice9,700,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,366,417
60DresAndysekAndysek9,700,000-1,945,955-6,962,0021,267,4502,059,493
61DresMartin19,700,000-1,205,310-5,200,000205,7503,500,440
62DresHucko9,650,0000009,650,000
63DresArva9,550,000-202,950-2,737,000708,9507,319,000
64DresCarotida9,550,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,420,075
65DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
66DresMatony9,450,000-967,251-4,240,000393,5504,636,299
67DresMarii9,400,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,998,172
68Dresmash9,400,00036,250-8,589,0012,013,8502,861,099
69Dresalois9,300,000-204,538009,095,462
70DresTroska9,250,000-284,675-5,342,405564,9504,187,870
71Dresnia2999,150,000-877,000008,273,000
72DresKubista9,050,000-1,258,568-6,700,500788,8501,879,782
73DresCOME WHITE9,000,000-613,325-6,155,171601,3002,832,804
74DresTomík9,000,000-1,501,250007,498,750
75DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
76Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
77Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
78Drestriglav8,550,000-878,398-6,080,002775,4002,367,000
79Dresdownunder8,400,000-312,100-5,845,500127,2002,369,600
80DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
81Dresdom-lb8,300,000-103,150-4,533,500989,3004,652,650
82Dresjelen8,300,0000008,300,000
83DresEva8,250,000694,250-700,00080,1508,324,400
84Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
85DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
86Dreslautaro8,200,000-1,137,250007,062,750
87Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
88Drespavelko308,100,000-829,650-5,524,500563,5502,309,400
89DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
90DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
91Dresastary7,800,000-920,400-4,791,938676,0002,763,662
92DresPalkac7,750,000-421,500-5,644,2501,751,7503,436,000
93Dreshojak7,700,0000007,700,000
94DresZemfira7,650,000-50,596-3,925,500349,5504,023,454
95Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
96Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
97DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
98DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
99Dreshorsefreak6,850,000396,700007,246,700
100Dresbezabara6,800,000-321,801-3,216,000120,7503,382,949
101DresBigred6,750,000-96,350-1,500,000143,5005,297,150
102Dresdolfi6,750,000-689,750006,060,250
103DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
104DresCihelna6,650,000-2,493,100004,156,900
105DresMarvel6,650,000-787,600-4,604,001444,2501,702,649
106Dresmaska6,650,0000006,650,000
107DresNeklan6,650,000-821,500-4,960,000168,4501,036,950
108DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
109DresDobyvatel6,600,000-580,000006,020,000
110Dreslexus6,600,000-1,871,188-1,338,000141,7003,532,512
111Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
112DresNella6,600,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,579,895
113Drespedro126,600,000-17,500-2,735,01038,4503,885,940
114DresAlma6,500,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,632,000
115Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
116Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
117DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
118Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
119DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
120DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
121Dreszenyatta6,350,000-1,535,000004,815,000
122DresFechtner6,250,0000006,250,000
123Dresnora6,250,0000006,250,000
124DresTomasso6,250,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,892,637
125DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
126Dresjanica6,150,000-455,000-1,800,001247,2004,142,199
127Drestory6,150,0000006,150,000
128DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
129Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
130DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
131DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
132DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
133Dresvendys995,950,000-473,323005,476,677
134Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
135Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
136DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
137DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
138DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
139Dresvaclav5,750,000-376,650005,373,350
140DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
141DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
142DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
143Dresshell5,550,000-22,500005,527,500
144DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
145Dresdon5,450,000-7,500005,442,500
146Dresoverdose5,450,000-268,500-1,000,00012,7504,194,250
147Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
148Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
149DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
150Dreshanina5,300,000-724,480-300,00034,6504,310,170
151Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
152Dresklaudie5,300,000-1,494,000003,806,000
153Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
154Drescmelda5,200,000-332,200004,867,800
155Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
156Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
157Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
158Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
159Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
160Dresnejpa5,100,00054,260005,154,260
161Drespavovi5,100,0000005,100,000
162Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
163DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
164DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
165Dresjuraj5,000,0000005,000,000
166DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
167Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
168Dresbertikjo4,950,000-156,050004,793,950
169DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
170DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
171DresJana-Elina4,900,000-224,782-2,210,500195,4502,660,168
172Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
173Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
174DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
175Dresvaneronika4,750,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,060,520
176Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
177DresAmamarf4,650,000-84,900004,565,100
178DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
179DresStaj Godlet4,650,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,287,750
180Dresvalasek4,650,000-424,500004,225,500
181Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
182DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
183Dresvalášek4,600,000255,500004,855,500
184DresIvana Lukaskova4,500,000-479,500-2,145,00001,875,500
185DresOhne Sorge4,500,000-1,060,000003,440,000
186Dresfabianjiri4,450,0000004,450,000
187Dresprkenac4,450,000206,500-1,100,00003,556,500
188DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
189Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
190Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
191DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
192Dresrudkaj4,400,000-1,524,750002,875,250
193Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
194Dresstanda4,350,0000004,350,000
195Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
196Dreshatom4,300,0000004,300,000
197DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
198Dresmikeš4,300,0000004,300,000
199Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
200Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
201DresSlavoj4,200,000-1,074,000003,126,000
202DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
203Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
204DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
205DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
206Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
207Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
208Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
209DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
210Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
211Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
212Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
213DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
214Dresondrejvanura4,000,000-1,385,500002,614,500
215DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
216Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
217Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
218DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
219Dresstejskal3,850,0000003,850,000
220Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
221Dresdemon3,800,000-17,550-267,00003,515,450
222Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
223Drespeter3,800,0000003,800,000
224DresHyphen3,700,000-222,380-1,687,00060,3501,850,970
225DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
226DresGenevile3,650,000-8,250003,641,750
227DresMartina23,650,000-1,050,488-1,621,75012,100989,862
228DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
229Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
230Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
231Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
232DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
233DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
234Dresagro13,450,000-615,521002,834,479
235Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
236Dresmartas3,450,000-929,000002,521,000
237Dresandrew3,400,0000003,400,000
238DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
239DresIvana.K3,400,000-927,325002,472,675
240Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
241Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
242DresMonk3,350,000-13,000003,337,000
243Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
244Dresdixinela3,300,000-298,750-660,200186,4002,527,450
245Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
246Dresmucha3,300,00035,000003,335,000
247DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
248Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
249DresStajMonello3,250,000185-1,993,113160,3501,417,422
250Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
251DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
252DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
253DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
254Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
255Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
256DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
257Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
258Dresantonin3,050,0000003,050,000
259Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
260Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
261Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
262Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
263DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
264Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
265Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
266DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
267Dresoldik3,000,000-773,400002,226,600
268Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
269DresRudy3,000,000-1,135002,998,865
270DresSamanta3,000,000-110,500-170,00002,719,500
271DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
272DresAlena2,950,0000002,950,000
273Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
274Drestrake2,950,000-122,500002,827,500
275Dreszzzuzka2,950,0000-191,0005,1002,764,100
276DresBlanka2,900,0000002,900,000
277Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
278Dresekrazit2,850,0000002,850,000
279Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
280Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
281DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
282DresZELDA2,800,000-956,400001,843,600
283DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
284Dreskaccmud2,750,000-86,577-550,00002,113,423
285Dreskarel2332,750,000-250,000002,500,000
286DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
287DresRybarM2,750,000-996,250-1,500,00015,000268,750
288Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
289Dreshanacka2,700,0000002,700,000
290Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
291DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
292Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
293DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
294DresWasabi2,650,000-310,000002,340,000
295DresDanndy32,550,00039,585002,589,585
296DresKub2,550,0000002,550,000
297DresMarcos222,550,000-132,700002,417,300
298Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
299Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
300DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
301DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
302Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
303Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
304Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
305Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
306Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
307Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
308 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
309DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
310Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
311Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
312Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
313Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
314Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
315Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
316DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
317Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
318Dresjarda2,200,000-443,000001,757,000
319DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
320DressisterD2,200,000-339,000-400,00031,7001,492,700
321DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
322DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
323DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
324DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
325DresVikita2,150,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450564,950
326Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
327DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
328Dresyloveiou2,100,00012,535002,112,535
329DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
330Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
331DresLiman2,050,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800362,249
332Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
333Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
334Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
335DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
336Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
337DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
338DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
339Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
340DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
341Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
342Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
343Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
344Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
345Dresnitram1,900,0000001,900,000
346Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
347Dreschico1,850,0006,000001,856,000
348Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
349Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
350Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
351Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
352DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
353DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
354Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
355Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
356Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
357DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
358Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
359Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
360DresLubosch1,650,00010,000001,660,000
361Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
362DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
363Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
364Dressarka.s1,600,000-146,800001,453,200
365Dresthe_carrion1,600,0000001,600,000
366DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
367DresKomteska1,550,000-115,150-261,0037,5001,181,347
368Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
369DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
370Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
371Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
372DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
373Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
374Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
375Dresakrij541,450,0000001,450,000
376DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
377DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
378DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
379Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
380Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
381DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
382DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
383Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
384Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
385Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
386Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
387Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
388DresKačenka1,350,000-133,000001,217,000
389DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
390Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
391Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
392Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
393Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
394Dresbolad1,300,0000001,300,000
395Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
396Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
397Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
398Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
399Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
400DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
401DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
402DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
403Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
404DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
405DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
406Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
407Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
408Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
409Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
410DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
411DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
412Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
413DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
414DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
415DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
416Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
417Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
418Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
419Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
420Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
421DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
422DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
423Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
424Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
425Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
426Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
427DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
428DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
429DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
430Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
431DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
432Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
433DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
434Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
435Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
436DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
437DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
438Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
439DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
440Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
441DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
442Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
443Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
444Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
445Drespedro1,000,000-50,00000950,000
446Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
447DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
448Drescermag950,000000950,000
449DresCorveta950,000000950,000
450DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
451Dreskosdidi950,000-41,10000908,900
452Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
453DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
454Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
455Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
456DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
457DresDan11900,000000900,000
458DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
459Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
460Dresjara900,000000900,000
461DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
462Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
465Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
466DresFantome850,00010000850,100
467Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
468Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
469Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
470DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
471Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
472DresPolárka850,000000850,000
473Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
474DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
475Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
476DresDada800,000000800,000
477Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
478Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
479Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
480DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
481DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
482Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
483Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
484DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
485Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
486Dresjan.havel750,000000750,000
487Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
488DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
489Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
490Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
491DresVelkova750,000000750,000
492DresFormula700,000000700,000
493Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
494Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
495Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
496Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
497Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
498DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
499Dressamout700,000000700,000
500DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
501DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
502Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
503DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
504Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
505DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
506Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
507DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
508Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
509DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
510Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
511Dressyrucek.jindrich650,000-7800649,922
512Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
513DresVendy650,000000650,000
514Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
515DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
516DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
517DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
518DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
519DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
520Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
521Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
522Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
523DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
524Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
525Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
526Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
527Dreschristian550,000000550,000
528Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
529Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
530DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
531Dresgapa550,000000550,000
532Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
533DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
534Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
535DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
536Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
537DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
538Dresmanola550,000000550,000
539Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
540DresTertulian550,000000550,000
541Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
542DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
543Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
544Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
545Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
546Drescesta500,000000500,000
547Dresdimína500,000000500,000
548Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
549DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
550Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
551Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
552Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
553DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
554Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
555Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
556DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
557Dresma_la500,000000500,000
558DresMonopoly500,000155,00000655,000
559Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
560Dresredakles500,000000500,000
561Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
562DresStrejc500,000000500,000
563DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
564 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
565Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
566DresBodoko450,000000450,000
567 BranyM450,000000450,000
568Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
569DresBubo450,000000450,000
570DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
571DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
572Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
573DresIvan450,000000450,000
574DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
575DresJoshua450,000000450,000
576Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
577DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
578Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
579DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
580Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
581Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
582Drespepoš450,000000450,000
583DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
584DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
585DresRendy97450,000000450,000
586Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
587Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
588Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
589Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
590DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
591Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
592DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
593DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
594DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
595DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
596Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
597DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
598Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
599DresPera400,000000400,000
600DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
601DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
602Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
603Dressemanik400,000000400,000
604DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
605Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
606DresVerunka400,000000400,000
607DresWBR400,000000400,000
608DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
609Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
610Dreschamber350,000000350,000
611DresDarley911350,000000350,000
612Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
613DresGALUP350,000000350,000
614Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
615Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
616Dresjokr350,000000350,000
617DresKonrad350,000000350,000
618DresKRUND350,000000350,000
619Dreslinos350,000000350,000
620Dreslucie350,000000350,000
621Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
622DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
623DresNemka350,000000350,000
624DresNikca350,000000350,000
625DresNinetales350,000-188,82000161,180
626Dresrevin350,00021,35000371,350
627Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
628 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
629DresVasa350,000000350,000
630Dresverdandi350,000000350,000
631Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
632Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
633DresAdraj300,000000300,000
634DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
635DresEfix300,000000300,000
636Dresfb300,000000300,000
637DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
638Dresjenson300,000-38,65000261,350
639Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
640DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
641Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
642Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
643Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
644Dresnelson300,000000300,000
645DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
646DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
647Dressatan300,000000300,000
648Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
649DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
650Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
651DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
652Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
653Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
654DresDana250,000000250,000
655DresDonna16250,000000250,000
656DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
657DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
658DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
659DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
660DresKiirten250,000000250,000
661Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
662Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
663DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
664Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
665Dresmiri250,000000250,000
666Dresmisha250,000000250,000
667DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
668Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
669Dresremeva250,000000250,000
670Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
671Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
672DresSajdl250,000000250,000
673Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
674DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
675DresUlrika250,000000250,000
676DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
677DresBecky200,000000200,000
678Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
679Dresbybop200,000000200,000
680DresCandie200,000000200,000
681DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
682DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
683DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
684Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
685DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
686Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
687DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
688DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
689DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
690Dresivan47200,000000200,000
691Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
693Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
694DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
695Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
696Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
697Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
698Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
699Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
700Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
701DresMojito737200,000000200,000
702Drespetept200,000000200,000
703DresPetka412200,000000200,000
704Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
705Dresrehor200,000000200,000
706Dressaintly200,000000200,000
707DresSanan200,000000200,000
708DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
709DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
710Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
711DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
712DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
713Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
714Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
715 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
716 X_X_X_omar200,000000200,000
717DresZdenek200,000000200,000
718Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
719Dres1stein150,000000150,000
720Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
721DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
722Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
723DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
724DresBecky12150,000000150,000
725Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
726Dresbohous150,000000150,000
727Drescap150,000000150,000
728Dresczesion150,000000150,000
729Dresdandys150,000000150,000
730DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
731DresDENULLIINKA_02150,000000150,000
732DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
733DresFergana150,000000150,000
734Dresfore150,000000150,000
735DresHarry150,000000150,000
736DresHolis150,000000150,000
737Dresjackie150,000000150,000
738Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
739Dresjberger150,000000150,000
740DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
741Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
742Dreska.117150,000000150,000
743Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
744DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
745DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
746Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
747DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
748Dreslanger150,000000150,000
749DresLiduska150,000000150,000
750DresMachL150,000000150,000
751DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
752Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
753Dresmistery150,000000150,000
754Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
755DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
756Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
757Drespetr150,000000150,000
758Dresrades5150,000000150,000
759Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
760Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
761Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
762 schulmann150,000000150,000
763Dresshakira150,000000150,000
764Dressten357150,000000150,000
765Dresterush13150,000000150,000
766Dresupc85150,000000150,000
767Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
768Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
769DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
770DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
771DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
772DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
773 chleba100,000000100,000
774 Dalibor100,000000100,000
775DresDalisek100,000000100,000
776Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
777DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
778Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
779Dresforlind100,000000100,000
780DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
781Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
782DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
783Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
784Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
785DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
786DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
787Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
788DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
789DresJolca100,000000100,000
790DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
791Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
792Dreskope100,000000100,000
793DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
794DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
795Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
796 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
797DresLibint100,000000100,000
798Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
799Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
800DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
801DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
802DresM-iri100,000000100,000
803DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
804Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
805 makynka100,000000100,000
806DresMarie100,000000100,000
807Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
808 michaljockey100,000000100,000
809 micunek100,000000100,000
810Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
811DresMilunka100,000000100,000
812DresMimi100,000000100,000
813Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
814Dresmiras100,000000100,000
815 Monchiii100,000000100,000
816DresMonik100,000000100,000
817 mtoto100,000000100,000
818Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
819DresNikol100,000000100,000
820Dresnova100,000000100,000
821Dresolga77100,000000100,000
822Drespapo100,000000100,000
823Drespavel12100,000000100,000
824Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
825DresPecka100,000000100,000
826Drespejskova100,000000100,000
827DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
828 piska100,00012,25000112,250
829DresPokorna100,000000100,000
830Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
831DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
832DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
833Dresrefik100,000000100,000
834DresRios100,000000100,000
835Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
836Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
837Dressonny100,000000100,000
838Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
839Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
840Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
841DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
842DresTerracon100,000000100,000
843 tesarova100,000000100,000
844Drestheoden100,000000100,000
845 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
846Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
847Drestyna100,000000100,000
848DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
849DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
850Dresvitada100,000000100,000
851DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
852DresVojta13100,000000100,000
853Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
854DresVondrova100,000000100,000
855Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
856Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
857 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
858Dres1234550,00000050,000
859 1271076850,00000050,000
860DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
861DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
862Dresambersand50,00000050,000
863Dresamigo50,00000050,000
864DresAndulka50,00000050,000
865Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
866Dresanicka50,00000050,000
867Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
868DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
869Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
870Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
871Dresartur50,00000050,000
872DresAsprava50,00000050,000
873DresBAJA50,00000050,000
874Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
875DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
876 bazant50,00000050,000
877DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
878DresBendakova50,00000050,000
879Dresberan50,00000050,000
880Dresberry50,00000050,000
881Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
882Dresberuska50,00000050,000
883 Beruška50,00000050,000
884Dresbingo50,00000050,000
885Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
886Dresbobis50,00000050,000
887Dresbodl50,00000050,000
888Dresbruder50,00000050,000
889Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
890Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
891 Bubnova50,00000050,000
892DresBumba50,00000050,000
893Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
894DresCatherine50,00000050,000
895DresChanda50,00000050,000
896Drescharon50,00000050,000
897Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
898DresCisar50,00000050,000
899Drescolorado50,00000050,000
900Drescomedy50,00000050,000
901DresCreola50,00000050,000
902 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
903DresD@avids50,00000050,000
904Dresdada080950,00000050,000
905DresDAGI50,00000050,000
906DresDAN50,00000050,000
907Dresdanula750,00000050,000
908Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
909DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
910DresDemon 250,00000050,000
911DresDemon250,00000050,000
912Dresdenis50,00000050,000
913DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
914DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
915DresDettori50,00000050,000
916DresDoctor50,000-20,0000030,000
917Dresdonda50,00000050,000
918Dreselenka50,00000050,000
919Dreseliot50,00000050,000
920Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
921DresEnigma50,00000050,000
922Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
923 fabian50,00000050,000
924DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
925Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
926DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
927DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
928DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
929Dresggs50,00000050,000
930DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
931DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
932Dresgullap50,00000050,000
933Dreshaha50,00000050,000
934Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
935DresHana50,00000050,000
936Dreshanej50,00000050,000
937DresHanigan50,00000050,000
938 HANINI50,00000050,000
939Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
940Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
941DresHavlik50,00000050,000
942Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
943Dreshollant50,00000050,000
944 holubarova50,00000050,000
945DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
946Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
947Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
948Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
949Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
950Dresilussion150,00000050,000
951DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
952DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
953DresIshat50,00000050,000
954DresIvanka50,00000050,000
955Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
956Dresjana7650,00000050,000
957 JanaN50,00000050,000
958Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
959DresJanulka50,00000050,000
960DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
961DresJasná50,00000050,000
962DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
963DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
964Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
965Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
966DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
967DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
968Dresjojo50,00000050,000
969DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
970Dresjulian50,00000050,000
971 jura50,000-50,000000
972Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
973 Kamila50,00000050,000
974Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
975Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
976Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
977Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
978DresKate50,00000050,000
979 Katka50,00000050,000
980Dreskett50,00000050,000
981Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
982DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
983Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
984Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
985DresKlariska50,00000050,000
986DresKlecka50,00000050,000
987DresKocour50,00000050,000
988 kokot50,00000050,000
989Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
990Dreskooon50,00000050,000
991DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
992Dreskoty50,00000050,000
993Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
994DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
995Dreskristla50,00000050,000
996Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
997DresKruspe50,00000050,000
998Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
999DresKubino50,00000050,000
1000DresKudla50,00000050,000
1001Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1002DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1003Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1004Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1005DresLadik50,00000050,000
1006DresLahy50,00000050,000
1007Dreslala50,00000050,000
1008 Lanner50,00000050,000
1009DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1010Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1011Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1012Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1013 libor50,00000050,000
1014DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1015DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1016Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1017DresLucia50,00000050,000
1018Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1019Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1020Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1021Dreslze50,00000050,000
1022Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1023Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1024DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1025Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1026Dresmala50,00000050,000
1027Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1028Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1029Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1030 marian50,00000050,000
1031DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1032DresMars5750,00000050,000
1033DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1034DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1035DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1036Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1037Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1038DresMary50,00000050,000
1039DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1040Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1041Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1042Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1043Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1044Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1045Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1046DresMetér50,00000050,000
1047DresMic50,00000050,000
1048DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1049DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1050Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1051 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1052Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1053DresMiki50,00000050,000
1054Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1055 mikiw50,00000050,000
1056DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1057Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1058Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1059Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1060Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1061Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1062Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1063Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1064Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1065DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1066DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1067Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1068Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1069 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1070DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1071Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1072Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1073DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1074Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1075Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1076DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1077DresNicole50,00000050,000
1078DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1079Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1080DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1081Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1082Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1083Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1084Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1085Drespatek50,00000050,000
1086DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1087Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1088DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1089Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1090Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1091Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1092Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1093Drespetra50,00000050,000
1094DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1095Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1096 Peťule50,00000050,000
1097Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1098DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1099DresPollas50,00000050,000
1100Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1101DresPop50,00000050,000
1102Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1103Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1104Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1105Dresradka50,00000050,000
1106Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1107Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1108Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1109Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1110Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1111DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1112DresRianna50,00000050,000
1113Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1114 ross50,00000050,000
1115Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1116Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1117DresRusty50,00000050,000
1118Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1119DresSahara50,00000050,000
1120Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1121DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1122DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1123DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1124Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1125Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1126DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1127DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1128Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1129DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1130Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1131DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1132Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1133Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1134DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1135 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1136DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1137Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1138Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1139DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1140Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1141Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1142Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1143DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1144Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1145Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1146Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1147Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1148Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1149DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1150DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1151DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1152DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1153Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1154Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1155DresTanice50,00000050,000
1156Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1157Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1158Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1159 Tipps50,00000050,000
1160DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1161Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1162DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1163Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1164Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1165DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1166Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1167DresVandik50,00000050,000
1168Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1169Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1170 vdamec50,00000050,000
1171Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1172Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1173DresVenina50,00000050,000
1174DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1175DresViazma50,00000050,000
1176Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1177Dresviren50,00000050,000
1178Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1179DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1180Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1181Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1182 Wild50,000-50,000000
1183DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1184Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1185Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1186Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1187 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1188DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1189Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1190Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1191Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1192Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1193DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1194DresZizej50,00000050,000
1195DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1196DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1197Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1198DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1199DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1200 Železník50,000-50,000000
1201 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1202 0004,5004,500
DosTipy
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.