Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos18,800,000-2,950,028-17,018,7882,582,9001,414,084
2DresVita18,600,00070,363-3,590,11131,00015,111,252
3Dresnimaima18,450,000841,575-7,412,669626,55012,505,456
4DresProgression18,450,000-4,258,000-12,202,9502,484,2004,473,250
5DresVlcek18,000,000-1,416,050-17,151,0002,406,1501,839,100
6Dresmaxolon17,800,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,710,099
7Dresafro17,600,000-519,680-12,244,5553,080,3507,916,115
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
10DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
11DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-9,033,000675,0108,038,361
12Dreskozo16,800,000148,463-16,355,5001,855,7502,448,713
13DresBarad-dur16,250,000-1,244,850-8,107,100326,7007,224,750
14Dresvindobona15,800,000-1,129,333-3,338,600803,90012,135,967
15Dresvalentina15,350,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,660,860
16DresLalu Zica15,300,000346,099-300,000250,20015,596,299
17DresRoddenberry15,300,000526,000-15,098,2131,575,5502,303,337
18DresKrokodyl14,400,000-6,462,000-3,810,125350,2004,478,075
19Drestemirkanov14,200,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00010,751,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,750,000129,168-5,829,820944,4608,993,808
21DresVabank13,600,0001,373,016-9,311,0131,759,9007,421,903
22DresRed Rum13,550,000-1,844,350-6,544,000621,2005,782,850
23Drespetan13,050,000-3,053,250-7,808,000394,9502,583,700
24Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
25DresGortys13,000,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,484,285
26DresSnoopy13,000,000-3,451,750-8,823,8271,228,6001,953,023
27DresPharlap12,800,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35010,842,128
28DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
29DresRosela12,500,000-4,432,000-5,676,503109,5002,500,997
30Dreserik12,450,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,636,939
31Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-11,562,9502,765,6503,146,500
32DresROBI11,900,000-1,468,850-9,470,0001,036,4001,997,550
33DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
34Drescestmirkames11,750,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2008,907,192
35DresVeronika11,700,000-1,551,380-9,221,4491,205,7002,132,871
36DresJayAre11,650,000-2,832,750-8,052,750284,2001,048,700
37DresRoman11,350,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,165,000
38DresStaj Mongol11,350,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,852,299
39Drestonher11,300,000-299,5050011,000,495
40DresVincentvega11,300,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,739,950
41DresGoGo11,250,000-2,037,000-7,627,000478,4002,064,400
42Dresjakobin10,900,000-456,2500010,443,750
43DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
44Drescage10,650,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,103,750
45DresLincoln10,650,000-1,225,000009,425,000
46DresNaguiba10,650,000-175,658-1,754,100205,0508,925,292
47DresAnna10,500,00000010,500,000
48DresVlastina10,500,000-2,875,250-6,122,500501,0002,003,250
49DresLaBella10,450,000248,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,267,400
50DresMiitaa10,450,000-1,880,650-4,360,00036,0004,245,350
51DresStana10,450,000-3,002,150-5,029,650828,6503,246,850
52Dresgeza10,200,000-1,374,950-5,240,000648,1004,233,150
53Dresharykk10,150,000-2,039,750-7,959,000618,350769,600
54Dresanonim.cheb10,100,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3003,305,581
55DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
56Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
57DresPEZOT10,100,00000010,100,000
58DresAndysekAndysek9,950,000-1,997,955-6,962,0021,327,9502,317,993
59DresMirecek9,950,000-2,485,975-6,257,730839,0502,045,345
60DresAlice9,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,516,417
61DresHucko9,850,0000009,850,000
62DresArva9,750,000-126,950-2,737,000708,9507,595,000
63DresMartin19,700,000-1,205,310-5,200,000205,7503,500,440
64Dresmash9,600,000-88,750-8,589,0012,043,8502,966,099
65Dresalois9,550,000-204,538009,345,462
66DresCarotida9,550,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,420,075
67DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
68DresTroska9,500,000-534,675-5,342,405564,9504,187,870
69DresMatony9,450,000-967,251-4,240,000393,5504,636,299
70DresMarii9,400,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,998,172
71DresKubista9,250,000-1,283,568-6,700,500791,6502,057,582
72Dresnia2999,250,000-877,000008,373,000
73DresTomík9,250,000-1,661,250007,588,750
74DresCOME WHITE9,000,000-613,325-6,155,171601,3002,832,804
75DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
76Drestriglav8,750,000-978,398-6,080,002775,4002,467,000
77Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
78Dresdownunder8,600,000-312,100-5,845,500127,2002,569,600
79Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
80Dresdom-lb8,500,000-178,150-4,533,500989,3004,777,650
81DresEva8,450,000594,250-700,00080,1508,424,400
82Dresjelen8,450,0000008,450,000
83Dreslautaro8,450,000-1,247,250007,202,750
84DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
85Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
86DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
87Drespavelko308,150,000-879,650-5,524,500563,5502,309,400
88Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
89DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
90DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
91DresZemfira7,850,000-70,596-3,925,500349,5504,203,454
92Dresastary7,800,000-920,400-4,791,938676,0002,763,662
93Dreshojak7,800,0000007,800,000
94DresPalkac7,750,000-421,500-5,644,2501,751,7503,436,000
95Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
96Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
97DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
98DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
99DresBigred6,950,000-118,850-1,500,000143,5005,474,650
100DresNeklan6,900,000-821,500-4,960,000278,4501,396,950
101Dresbezabara6,850,000-321,801-3,216,000120,7503,432,949
102Dreshorsefreak6,850,000396,700007,246,700
103DresDobyvatel6,800,000-565,000006,235,000
104Dreslexus6,800,000-1,825,188-1,338,000141,7003,778,512
105Drespedro126,800,000-17,500-2,735,01038,4504,085,940
106Dresdolfi6,750,000-689,750006,060,250
107DresMarvel6,700,000-820,100-4,604,001465,1501,741,049
108Dresmaska6,700,0000006,700,000
109DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
110DresCihelna6,650,000-2,493,100004,156,900
111DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
112Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
113DresNella6,600,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,579,895
114Dreszenyatta6,600,000-1,633,000004,967,000
115DresAlma6,500,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,632,000
116Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
117Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
118DresFechtner6,450,0000006,450,000
119Dresnora6,450,0000006,450,000
120DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
121Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
122DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
123Drestory6,350,0000006,350,000
124DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
125DresTomasso6,250,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,892,637
126DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
127Dresvendys996,200,000-455,823005,744,177
128Dresjanica6,150,000-455,000-1,800,001247,2004,142,199
129DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
130Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
131DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
132DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
133DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
134Dresvaclav6,000,000-427,650005,572,350
135Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
136Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
137DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
138DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
139DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
140DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
141DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
142DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
143Dresshell5,550,000-22,500005,527,500
144DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
145Dresdon5,450,000-7,500005,442,500
146Dresoverdose5,450,000-268,500-1,000,00012,7504,194,250
147Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
148Dresklaudie5,350,000-1,544,000003,806,000
149Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
150DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
151Dreshanina5,300,000-724,480-300,00034,6504,310,170
152Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
153Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
154Drescmelda5,200,000-332,200004,867,800
155Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
156Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
157Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
158Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
159DresJana-Elina5,100,000-224,782-2,210,500195,4502,860,168
160Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
161Dresnejpa5,100,00054,260005,154,260
162Drespavovi5,100,0000005,100,000
163Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
164DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
165DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
166Dresjuraj5,000,0000005,000,000
167DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
168Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
169Dresbertikjo4,950,000-156,050004,793,950
170DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
171DresAmamarf4,900,000-84,900004,815,100
172DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
173Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
174Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
175Dresvalášek4,800,000150,500004,950,500
176DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
177DresOhne Sorge4,750,000-1,310,000003,440,000
178Dresvaneronika4,750,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,060,520
179Dresfabianjiri4,700,0000004,700,000
180Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
181DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
182DresStaj Godlet4,650,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,287,750
183Dresvalasek4,650,000-424,500004,225,500
184Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
185DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
186Dresmikeš4,550,0000004,550,000
187Dresstanda4,550,0000004,550,000
188Dreshatom4,500,0000004,500,000
189DresIvana Lukaskova4,500,000-479,500-2,145,00001,875,500
190Dresprkenac4,450,000206,500-1,100,00003,556,500
191DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
192Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
193Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
194DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
195Dresrudkaj4,400,000-1,524,750002,875,250
196Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
197Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
198DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
199Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
200Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
201DresSlavoj4,200,000-1,074,000003,126,000
202DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
203Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
204DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
205DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
206Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
207Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
208Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
209DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
210Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
211Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
212Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
213DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
214Dresondrejvanura4,000,000-1,385,500002,614,500
215Drespeter4,000,0000004,000,000
216DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
217Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
218Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
219DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
220Dresstejskal3,850,0000003,850,000
221Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
222Dresdemon3,800,000-17,550-267,00003,515,450
223Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
224DresHyphen3,700,000-222,380-1,687,00060,3501,850,970
225DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
226Dresandrew3,650,0000003,650,000
227DresGenevile3,650,000-8,250003,641,750
228DresMartina23,650,000-1,050,488-1,621,75012,100989,862
229Dresagro13,600,000-639,996002,960,004
230DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
231Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
232Dresdixinela3,550,000-308,750-660,200186,4002,767,450
233Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
234Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
235DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
236DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
237Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
238Dresmartas3,450,000-929,000002,521,000
239DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
240DresIvana.K3,400,000-927,325002,472,675
241Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
242Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
243DresMonk3,350,000-13,000003,337,000
244Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
245Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
246Dresmucha3,300,00035,000003,335,000
247DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
248Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
249DresStajMonello3,250,000185-1,993,113160,3501,417,422
250Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
251DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
252DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
253DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
254Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
255Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
256DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
257Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
258Dresekrazit3,100,0000003,100,000
259Dresantonin3,050,0000003,050,000
260Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
261Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
262Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
263DresAlena3,000,0000003,000,000
264Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
265DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
266Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
267Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
268DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
269Dresoldik3,000,000-773,400002,226,600
270Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
271DresRudy3,000,000-1,135002,998,865
272DresSamanta3,000,000-110,500-170,00002,719,500
273DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
274Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
275Drestrake2,950,000-122,500002,827,500
276Dreszzzuzka2,950,0000-191,0005,1002,764,100
277DresBlanka2,900,0000002,900,000
278Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
279Dreshanacka2,850,0000002,850,000
280Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
281DresZELDA2,850,000-931,400001,918,600
282Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
283DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
284DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
285Dreskaccmud2,750,000-86,577-550,00002,113,423
286Dreskarel2332,750,000-250,000002,500,000
287DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
288DresRybarM2,750,000-996,250-1,500,00015,000268,750
289Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
290Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
291DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
292Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
293DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
294DresWasabi2,650,000-310,000002,340,000
295DresDanndy32,550,00039,585002,589,585
296DresKub2,550,0000002,550,000
297DresMarcos222,550,000-132,700002,417,300
298Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
299Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
300DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
301DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
302Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
303Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
304Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
305Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
306DressisterD2,450,000-389,000-400,00045,0001,706,000
307Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
308Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
309 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
310DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
311Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
312Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
313Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
314Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
315Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
316Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
317DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
318Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
319Dresjarda2,200,000-443,000001,757,000
320DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
321DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
322DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
323DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
324DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
325DresVikita2,150,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450564,950
326Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
327DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
328Dresyloveiou2,100,00012,535002,112,535
329DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
330Dreschico2,050,0006,000002,056,000
331Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
332DresLiman2,050,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800362,249
333Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
334Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
335Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
336DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
337Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
338DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
339DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
340Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
341DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
342Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
343Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
344Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
345Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
346Dresnitram1,900,0000001,900,000
347Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
348Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
349DresLubosch1,850,00010,000001,860,000
350Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
351Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
352Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
353DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
354DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
355Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
356Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
357Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
358DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
359Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
360Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
361Dresakrij541,650,0000001,650,000
362Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
363DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
364Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
365Dressarka.s1,600,000-146,800001,453,200
366Dresthe_carrion1,600,0000001,600,000
367DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
368DresKomteska1,550,000-115,150-261,0037,5001,181,347
369Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
370DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
371Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
372Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
373DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
374Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
375Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
376DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
377DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
378DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
379Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
380Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
381DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
382DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
383Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
384Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
385Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
386Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
387Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
388DresKačenka1,350,000-133,000001,217,000
389DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
390Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
391Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
392Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
393Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
394Dresbolad1,300,0000001,300,000
395Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
396Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
397Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
398Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
399Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
400DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
401DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
402DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
403Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
404DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
405DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
406Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
407Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
408Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
409Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
410DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
411DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
412Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
413DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
414DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
415DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
416Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
417Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
418Drespedro1,200,000-50,000001,150,000
419Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
420Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
421Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
422DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
423DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
424Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
425Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
426Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
427Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
428DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
429DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
430DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
431Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
432DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
433Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
434DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
435Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
436Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
437DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
438DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
439Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
440DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
441Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
442DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
443Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
444Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
445Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
446Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
447DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
448Drescermag950,000000950,000
449DresCorveta950,000000950,000
450DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
451Dreskosdidi950,000-41,10000908,900
452Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
453DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
454Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
455Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
456DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
457DresDan11900,000000900,000
458DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
459Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
460Dresjara900,000000900,000
461DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
462Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
465Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
466DresFantome850,00010000850,100
467Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
468Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
469Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
470DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
471Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
472DresPolárka850,000000850,000
473Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
474DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
475Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
476DresDada800,000000800,000
477Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
478Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
479Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
480DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
481DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
482DresVendy800,000000800,000
483Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
484Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
485DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
486Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
487Dresjan.havel750,000000750,000
488Dresmanola750,000000750,000
489Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
490DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
491Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
492Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
493DresVelkova750,000000750,000
494DresFormula700,000000700,000
495Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
496Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
497Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
498Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
499Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
500DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
501Dressamout700,000000700,000
502DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
503DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
504Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
505DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
506Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
507DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
508Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
509DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
510Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
511DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
512Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
513Dressyrucek.jindrich650,000-7800649,922
514Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
515Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
516DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
517DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
518DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
519DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
520DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
521Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
522Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
523Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
524DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
525Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
526Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
527Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
528Dreschristian550,000000550,000
529Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
530Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
531DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
532Dresgapa550,000000550,000
533Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
534Dresjenson550,000-20,55000529,450
535DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
536Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
537DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
538Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
539DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
540Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
541DresTertulian550,000000550,000
542Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
543DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
544Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
545Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
546Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
547Drescesta500,000000500,000
548Dresdimína500,000000500,000
549Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
550DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
551Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
552Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
553Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
554DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
555Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
556Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
557DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
558Dresma_la500,000000500,000
559DresMonopoly500,000155,00000655,000
560DresNinetales500,000-277,82000222,180
561Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
562Dresredakles500,000000500,000
563Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
564DresStrejc500,000000500,000
565DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
566 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
567Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
568DresBodoko450,000000450,000
569 BranyM450,000000450,000
570Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
571DresBubo450,000000450,000
572DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
573DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
574Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
575DresIvan450,000000450,000
576DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
577DresJoshua450,000000450,000
578Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
579DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
580Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
581DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
582Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
583Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
584Drespepoš450,000000450,000
585DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
586DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
587DresRendy97450,000000450,000
588Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
589Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
590Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
591Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
592DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
593Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
594DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
595DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
596DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
597DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
598Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
599DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
600Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
601DresMojito737400,000000400,000
602DresPera400,000000400,000
603DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
604DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
605Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
606Dressemanik400,000000400,000
607DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
608Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
609DresVerunka400,000000400,000
610DresWBR400,000000400,000
611DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
612Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
613Dreschamber350,000000350,000
614DresDarley911350,000000350,000
615Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
616DresGALUP350,000000350,000
617Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
618Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
619Dresjokr350,000000350,000
620DresKonrad350,000000350,000
621DresKRUND350,000000350,000
622Dreslinos350,000000350,000
623Dreslucie350,000000350,000
624Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
625DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
626DresNemka350,000000350,000
627DresNikca350,000000350,000
628Dresrevin350,00021,35000371,350
629Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
630 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
631DresVasa350,000000350,000
632Dresverdandi350,000000350,000
633Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
634Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
635DresAdraj300,000000300,000
636DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
637DresEfix300,000000300,000
638Dresfb300,000000300,000
639DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
640Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
641DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
642Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
643Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
644Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
645Dresnelson300,000000300,000
646DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
647DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
648Dressatan300,000000300,000
649Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
650DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
651Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
652DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
653Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
654Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
655DresDana250,000000250,000
656DresDonna16250,000000250,000
657DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
658DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
659DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
660DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
661DresKiirten250,000000250,000
662Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
663Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
664DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
665Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
666Dresmiri250,000000250,000
667Dresmisha250,000000250,000
668DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
669Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
670Dresremeva250,000000250,000
671Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
672Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
673DresSajdl250,000000250,000
674Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
675DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
676DresUlrika250,000000250,000
677DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
678DresBecky200,000000200,000
679Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
680Dresbybop200,000000200,000
681DresCandie200,000000200,000
682DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
683DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
684DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
685Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
686DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
687Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
688DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
689DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
690DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
691Dresivan47200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
693Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
694Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
695DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
696Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
697Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
698Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
699Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
700Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
701Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
702Drespetept200,000000200,000
703DresPetka412200,000000200,000
704Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
705Dresrehor200,000000200,000
706Dressaintly200,000000200,000
707DresSanan200,000000200,000
708DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
709DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
710Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
711DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
712DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
713Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
714Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
715 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
716 X_X_X_omar200,000000200,000
717DresZdenek200,000000200,000
718Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
719Dres1stein150,000000150,000
720Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
721DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
722Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
723DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
724DresBecky12150,000000150,000
725Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
726Dresbohous150,000000150,000
727Drescap150,000000150,000
728Dresczesion150,000000150,000
729Dresdandys150,000000150,000
730DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
731DresDENULLIINKA_02150,000000150,000
732DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
733DresFergana150,000000150,000
734Dresfore150,000000150,000
735DresHarry150,000000150,000
736DresHolis150,000000150,000
737Dresjackie150,000000150,000
738Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
739Dresjberger150,000000150,000
740DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
741Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
742Dreska.117150,000000150,000
743Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
744DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
745DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
746Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
747DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
748Dreslanger150,000000150,000
749DresLiduska150,000000150,000
750DresMachL150,000000150,000
751DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
752Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
753Dresmistery150,000000150,000
754Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
755DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
756Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
757Drespetr150,000000150,000
758Dresrades5150,000000150,000
759Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
760Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
761Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
762 schulmann150,000000150,000
763Dresshakira150,000000150,000
764Dressten357150,000000150,000
765Dresterush13150,000000150,000
766Dresupc85150,000000150,000
767Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
768Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
769DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
770DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
771DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
772DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
773 chleba100,000000100,000
774 Dalibor100,000000100,000
775DresDalisek100,000000100,000
776Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
777DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
778Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
779Dresforlind100,000000100,000
780DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
781Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
782DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
783Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
784Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
785DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
786DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
787Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
788DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
789DresJolca100,000000100,000
790DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
791Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
792Dreskope100,000000100,000
793DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
794DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
795Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
796 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
797DresLibint100,000000100,000
798Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
799Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
800DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
801DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
802DresM-iri100,000000100,000
803DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
804Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
805 makynka100,000000100,000
806DresMarie100,000000100,000
807Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
808 michaljockey100,000000100,000
809 micunek100,000000100,000
810Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
811DresMilunka100,000000100,000
812DresMimi100,000000100,000
813Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
814Dresmiras100,000000100,000
815 Monchiii100,000000100,000
816DresMonik100,000000100,000
817 mtoto100,000000100,000
818Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
819DresNikol100,000000100,000
820Dresnova100,000000100,000
821Dresolga77100,000000100,000
822Drespapo100,000000100,000
823Drespavel12100,000000100,000
824Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
825DresPecka100,000000100,000
826Drespejskova100,000000100,000
827DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
828 piska100,00012,25000112,250
829DresPokorna100,000000100,000
830Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
831DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
832DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
833Dresrefik100,000000100,000
834DresRios100,000000100,000
835Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
836Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
837Dressonny100,000000100,000
838Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
839Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
840Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
841DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
842DresTerracon100,000000100,000
843 tesarova100,000000100,000
844Drestheoden100,000000100,000
845 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
846Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
847Drestyna100,000000100,000
848DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
849DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
850Dresvitada100,000000100,000
851DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
852DresVojta13100,000000100,000
853Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
854DresVondrova100,000000100,000
855Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
856Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
857 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
858Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
859Dres1234550,00000050,000
860 1271076850,00000050,000
861DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
862DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
863Dresambersand50,00000050,000
864Dresamigo50,00000050,000
865DresAndulka50,00000050,000
866Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
867Dresanicka50,00000050,000
868Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
869DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
870Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
871Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
872Dresartur50,00000050,000
873DresAsprava50,00000050,000
874DresBAJA50,00000050,000
875Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
876DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
877 bazant50,00000050,000
878DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
879DresBendakova50,00000050,000
880Dresberan50,00000050,000
881Dresberry50,00000050,000
882Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
883Dresberuska50,00000050,000
884 Beruška50,00000050,000
885Dresbingo50,00000050,000
886Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
887Dresbobis50,00000050,000
888Dresbodl50,00000050,000
889Dresbruder50,00000050,000
890Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
891Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
892 Bubnova50,00000050,000
893DresBumba50,00000050,000
894Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
895DresCatherine50,00000050,000
896DresChanda50,00000050,000
897Drescharon50,00000050,000
898Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
899DresCisar50,00000050,000
900Drescolorado50,00000050,000
901Drescomedy50,00000050,000
902DresCreola50,00000050,000
903 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
904DresD@avids50,00000050,000
905Dresdada080950,00000050,000
906DresDAGI50,00000050,000
907DresDAN50,00000050,000
908Dresdanula750,00000050,000
909Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
910DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
911DresDemon 250,00000050,000
912DresDemon250,00000050,000
913Dresdenis50,00000050,000
914DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
915DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
916DresDettori50,00000050,000
917DresDoctor50,000-20,0000030,000
918Dresdonda50,00000050,000
919Dreselenka50,00000050,000
920Dreseliot50,00000050,000
921Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
922DresEnigma50,00000050,000
923Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
924 fabian50,00000050,000
925DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
926Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
927DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
928DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
929DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
930Dresggs50,00000050,000
931DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
932DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
933Dresgullap50,00000050,000
934Dreshaha50,00000050,000
935Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
936DresHana50,00000050,000
937Dreshanej50,00000050,000
938DresHanigan50,00000050,000
939 HANINI50,00000050,000
940Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
941Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
942DresHavlik50,00000050,000
943Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
944Dreshollant50,00000050,000
945 holubarova50,00000050,000
946DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
947Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
948Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
949Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
950Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
951Dresilussion150,00000050,000
952DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
953DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
954DresIshat50,00000050,000
955DresIvanka50,00000050,000
956Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
957Dresjana7650,00000050,000
958 JanaN50,00000050,000
959Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
960DresJanulka50,00000050,000
961DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
962DresJasná50,00000050,000
963DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
964DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
965Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
966Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
967DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
968DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
969Dresjojo50,00000050,000
970DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
971Dresjulian50,00000050,000
972 jura50,000-50,000000
973Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
974 Kamila50,00000050,000
975Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
976Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
977Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
978Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
979DresKate50,00000050,000
980 Katka50,00000050,000
981Dreskett50,00000050,000
982Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
983DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
984Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
985Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
986DresKlariska50,00000050,000
987DresKlecka50,00000050,000
988DresKocour50,00000050,000
989 kokot50,00000050,000
990Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
991Dreskooon50,00000050,000
992DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
993Dreskoty50,00000050,000
994Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
995DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
996Dreskristla50,00000050,000
997Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
998DresKruspe50,00000050,000
999Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1000DresKubino50,00000050,000
1001DresKudla50,00000050,000
1002Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1003DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1004Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1005Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1006DresLadik50,00000050,000
1007DresLahy50,00000050,000
1008Dreslala50,00000050,000
1009 Lanner50,00000050,000
1010DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1011Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1012Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1013Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1014 libor50,00000050,000
1015DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1016DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1017Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1018DresLucia50,00000050,000
1019Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1020Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1021Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1022Dreslze50,00000050,000
1023Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1024Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1025DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1026Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1027Dresmala50,00000050,000
1028Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1029Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1030Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1031 marian50,00000050,000
1032DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1033DresMars5750,00000050,000
1034DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1035DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1036DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1037Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1038Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1039DresMary50,00000050,000
1040DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1041Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1042Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1043Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1044Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1045Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1046Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1047DresMetér50,00000050,000
1048DresMic50,00000050,000
1049DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1050DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1051Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1052 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1053Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1054DresMiki50,00000050,000
1055Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1056 mikiw50,00000050,000
1057DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1058Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1059Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1060Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1061Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1062Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1063Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1064Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1065Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1066DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1067DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1068Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1069Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1070 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1071DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1072Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1073Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1074DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1075Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1076Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1077DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1078DresNicole50,00000050,000
1079DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1080Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1081DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1082Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1083Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1084Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1085Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1086Drespatek50,00000050,000
1087DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1088Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1089DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1090Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1091Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1092Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1093Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1094Drespetra50,00000050,000
1095DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1096Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1097 Peťule50,00000050,000
1098Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1099DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1100DresPollas50,00000050,000
1101Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1102DresPop50,00000050,000
1103Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1104Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1105Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1106Dresradka50,00000050,000
1107Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1108Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1109Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1110Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1111Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1112DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1113DresRianna50,00000050,000
1114Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1115 ross50,00000050,000
1116Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1117Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1118DresRusty50,00000050,000
1119Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1120DresSahara50,00000050,000
1121Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1122DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1123DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1124DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1125DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1126Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1127Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1128DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1129DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1130Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1131DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1132Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1133DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1134Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1135Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1136DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1137Dressibil50,00000050,000
1138 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1139DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1140Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1141Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1142DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1143Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1144Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1145Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1146DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1147Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1148Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1149Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1150Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1151Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1152DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1153DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1154DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1155DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1156Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1157Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1158DresTanice50,00000050,000
1159Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1160Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1161Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1162 Tipps50,00000050,000
1163DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1164Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1165DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1166Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1167Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1168DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1169Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1170DresVandik50,00000050,000
1171Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1172Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1173 vdamec50,00000050,000
1174Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1175Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1176DresVenina50,00000050,000
1177DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1178DresViazma50,00000050,000
1179Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1180Dresviren50,00000050,000
1181Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1182DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1183Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1184Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1185 Wild50,000-50,000000
1186DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1187Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1188Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1189Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1190 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1191DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1192Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1193Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1194Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1195Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1196DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1197DresZizej50,00000050,000
1198DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1199DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1200Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1201DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1202DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1203 Železník50,000-50,000000
1204 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1205 0004,5004,500
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Kůň měsíce
říjen 2017
Dally Hit
44% (12)
Eskerkhan
11% (3)
Mr Right
0% (0)
Nagano Gold
40% (11)
Sagar
3% (1)
27
Jezdec měsíce
říjen 2017
Foret P.
18% (5)
Janáček V.
7% (2)
Laube M.
7% (2)
Liška D.
55% (15)
Rája J.
11% (3)
27
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.