Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 221 895 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos26,850,000-4,023,232-24,026,9262,898,0001,697,842
2DresProgression26,500,000-4,666,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,312,850
3DresVita26,500,000903,863-4,590,113261,30023,075,050
4Dresnimaima26,100,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55020,897,956
5DresVlcek25,800,00035,650-28,429,0002,737,600144,250
6Dreskozo24,750,000-1,189,337-19,187,0012,077,8506,451,512
7Dresvindobona23,750,000-1,989,333-3,338,600803,90019,225,967
8DresLalu Zica23,350,000316,099-300,000250,20023,616,299
9DresRoddenberry23,100,0002,797,000-27,741,8772,450,550605,673
10Dresvalentina22,600,000-108,837-21,231,8911,268,5002,527,772
11Drestemirkanov22,050,000-6,500-5,539,522673,00017,176,978
12DresGalapiat du Mesnil21,500,000-432,157-14,937,820944,4607,074,483
13DresRed Rum21,300,000-1,893,045-6,544,000621,20013,484,155
14Dresafro21,250,000-582,180-15,004,5553,199,3508,862,615
15DresGortys20,950,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30013,134,285
16DresPharlap20,600,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35018,389,628
17DresVabank20,550,0002,124,016-13,053,1302,030,25011,651,136
18DresSnoopy20,200,000-3,847,750-16,866,3471,696,5501,182,453
19DresJayAre19,700,000-594,250-18,477,000883,2501,512,000
20DresBarad-dur19,550,000-1,553,755-11,167,100374,2007,203,345
21DresRoman19,400,000-249,500-16,268,0121,425,7004,308,188
22DresRosela19,350,000-4,577,000-5,676,503109,5009,205,997
23Drestonher19,350,00061,9950019,411,995
24DresGoGo19,050,000-1,360,100-18,217,050681,950154,800
25DresLincoln18,650,000-1,679,3500016,970,650
26DresVlastina18,500,000-1,632,000-17,244,3301,138,050761,720
27DresKrokodyl18,250,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2008,020,575
28Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
29DresMiitaa17,900,000-4,480,150-11,516,520132,2002,035,530
30Dresgeza17,800,000-1,668,950-11,232,000964,8505,863,900
31DresAndysekAndysek17,750,000-2,217,355-15,766,0022,376,6502,143,293
32DresPEZOT17,650,00000017,650,000
33Dresmash17,450,000-1,810,250-15,883,7002,468,9502,225,000
34DresMirecek17,450,000-2,603,555-14,207,4301,603,0502,242,065
35DresHucko17,400,00000017,400,000
36Dresjakobin17,350,000-256,2500017,093,750
37DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
38DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
39DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
40DresNaguiba17,250,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05015,473,242
41DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
42DresTomík17,100,000-2,892,6100014,207,390
43DresArva16,800,000-291,850-2,837,400750,75014,421,500
44DresAlice16,550,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,298,917
45Dreslautaro16,450,000-1,241,2500015,208,750
46Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
47Dresnia29916,150,000-2,136,6000014,013,400
48Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
49DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
50DresZemfira15,300,000-628,221-10,402,502651,1504,920,427
51DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
52Drespavelko3015,100,000-1,091,350-10,524,500743,5504,227,700
53DresMartin115,000,000-2,833,810-7,550,000227,8504,844,040
54DresBigred14,900,00082,250-13,190,072612,9002,405,078
55DresNeklan14,900,000-842,100-11,538,0011,504,9004,024,799
56DresEva14,850,0002,339,000-5,300,000170,55012,059,550
57Dresastary14,650,000-1,329,700-10,808,4581,139,4003,651,242
58DresDobyvatel14,650,000-446,9990014,203,001
59DresTroska14,600,000-1,192,175-13,264,705850,700993,820
60DresAlma14,500,000-200,000-3,500,000198,57510,998,575
61Dresnora14,500,00000014,500,000
62Drestriglav14,500,000-1,348,883-9,890,0021,252,9004,514,015
63DresVeronika14,300,000-1,191,380-10,358,4491,222,1003,972,271
64Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
65Drestory14,050,00000014,050,000
66Dresvaclav14,000,000-1,019,8500012,980,150
67Dresvendys9913,900,0001,096,8030014,996,803
68Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
69DresKubista13,500,000-1,549,418-11,825,8621,041,2001,165,920
70Dresdom-lb13,450,000-627,470-9,215,5001,614,2005,221,230
71Dresklaudie13,400,000-390,5000013,009,500
72DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
73Drescage13,350,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,746,250
74Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
75Dresshell12,850,000-22,5000012,827,500
76Drespedro1212,800,000-187,500-9,118,842966,0504,459,708
77DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
78Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
79Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
80Dresfabianjiri12,550,00000012,550,000
81DresJana-Elina12,300,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,369,418
82Dresmikeš12,250,00000012,250,000
83Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
84Dreshatom12,200,00000012,200,000
85Dresbezabara12,150,000-421,051-12,048,0001,089,150770,099
86DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
87Dresbertikjo11,850,000-156,0500011,693,950
88Dresprkenac11,850,0002,353,000-8,498,000586,0006,291,000
89DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
90DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
91Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
92Dresandrew11,650,00034,495-606,200011,078,295
93Dresvalášek11,600,000-1,882,000009,718,000
94DresGenevile11,500,00036,6650011,536,665
95DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
96DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
97Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
98Dresdemon10,800,000-467,715-2,217,00014,4008,129,685
99Dreshanina10,700,000-724,480-7,844,494211,3002,342,326
100Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
101DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
102DresCOME WHITE10,400,000-547,775-10,307,1711,188,450733,504
103Dreshanacka10,300,0000-8,921,000583,5501,962,550
104Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
105DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
106Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
107DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
108Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
109DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
110Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
111DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
112Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
113DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
114Drespedro9,150,0001,001,650-10,745,000593,3500
115DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
116Dresakrij549,100,0000009,100,000
117Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
118DresMarvel9,000,000-572,850-8,362,001737,950803,099
119DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
120DresVendy8,750,0000008,750,000
121Dreshorsefreak8,650,000396,700009,046,700
122Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
123DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
124DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
125Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
126DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
127Dresbolad8,150,0000008,150,000
128Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
129Dresmanola7,950,0000007,950,000
130DresMisanek7,950,000-278,350-8,556,400884,7500
131DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
132Dresantonin7,900,0000007,900,000
133DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
134DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
135Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
136DresSaggit7,800,000-2,879007,797,121
137DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
138Dreskenzi7,550,000-50,000007,500,000
139Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
140DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
141Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
142DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
143Dresoverdose7,400,000-269,450-4,223,000175,8003,083,350
144DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
145DresdeMerteuil7,150,000-2,500007,147,500
146DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
147Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
148DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
149DresLily6,900,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,755,490
150Dresvanous6,900,0000-6,440,00077,200537,200
151DresBony 16 6,850,000-36,250-6,583,7501,640,0001,870,000
152DresHyphen6,850,000-215,330-1,687,00060,3505,008,020
153Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
154DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
155Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
156Dressabotage6,700,0000-2,300,00004,400,000
157DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
158DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
161Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
162Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
163Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-4,084,10050,5001,137,650
164DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
165Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
166DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
167Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
168DresRudy6,250,000-1,135006,248,865
169DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
170DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
171DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
172Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
173DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
174Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
175DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
176DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
177DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
178Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
179Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
180Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
181DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
182DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
183DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
184DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
185DresGreta5,650,00031,400-570,00027,4505,138,850
186DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
187Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
188Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
189Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
190Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
191DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
192Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
193Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
194DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
195Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
196Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
197Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
198Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
199Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
200Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
201Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
202Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
203DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
204Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
205DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
206DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
207DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
208Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
209Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
210Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
211Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
212Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
213DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
214Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
215Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
216Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
217Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
218DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
219Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
220DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
221DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
222Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
223DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
224DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
225DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
226Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
227Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
228DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
229Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
230Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
231DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
232Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
233Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
234DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
235Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
236DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
237DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
238Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
239Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
240Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
241Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
242DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
243DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
244Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
245Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
246Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
247DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
248Dreszdenii4,000,000-25,123003,974,877
249Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
250Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
251Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
252DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
253Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
254Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
255Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
256DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
257DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
258DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
259DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
260DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
261Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
262Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
263Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
264DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
265Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
266DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
267DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
268Dreszzzuzka3,500,0000-302,1118,6003,206,489
269Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
270Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
271DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
272DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
273Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
274Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
275DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
276Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
277Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
278DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
279DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
280Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
281DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
282Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
283DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
284DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
285Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
286Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
287DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
288Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
289Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
290Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
291Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
292Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
293Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
294DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
295Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
296Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
297DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
298DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
299Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
300DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
301DresSilubon2,950,000123,400003,073,400
302Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
303DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
304DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
305DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
306Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
307Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
308Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
309DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
310DresMary Anne2,800,000-129,970-550,00002,120,030
311DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-455,00002,295,000
312DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
313DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
314Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
315Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
316DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
317Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
318Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
319Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
320DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
321DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
322Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
323DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
324DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
325DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
326DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
327Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
328Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
329DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
330DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
331Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
332Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
333Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
334Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
335Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
336 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
337DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
338Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
339Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
340Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
341Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
342Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
343Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
344Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
345DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
346Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
347DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
348DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
349DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
350DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
351DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
352Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
353Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
354DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
355Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
356DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
357DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
358Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
359Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
360Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
361Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
362DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
363Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
364DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
365DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
366DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
367Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
368DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
369Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
370DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
371Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
372Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
373DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
374Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
375Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
376Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
377Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
378Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
379Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
380Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
381DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
382DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
383Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
384Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
385Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
386DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
387Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
388Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
389DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
390DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
391Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
392DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
393Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
394Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
395DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
396Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
397Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
398Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
399DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
400Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
401Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
402DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
403Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
404Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
405DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
406DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
407DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
408DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
409Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
410Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
411Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
412Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
413DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
414DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
415Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
416Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
417Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
418Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
419Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
420DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
421Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
422Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
423Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
424DresZIMZALABIM1,350,000-288,550001,061,450
425Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
426Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
427Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
428Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
429Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
430DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
431DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
432DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
433Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
434Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
435DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
436Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
437Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
438Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
439Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
440DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
441Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
442DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
443DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
444DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
445Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
446DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
447Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
448Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
449Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
450Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
451DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
452Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
453Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
454Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
455Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
456DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
457DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
458Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
459DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
460DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
461Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
462DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
463Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
464DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
465Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
466DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
467DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
468Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
469DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
470DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
471Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
472DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
473Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
474Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
475DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
476Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
477Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
478DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
479Drescermag950,000000950,000
480DresCorveta950,000000950,000
481DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
482Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
483DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
484Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
485Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
486DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
487DresDan11900,000000900,000
488DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
489Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
490Dresjara900,000000900,000
491DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
492Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
493DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
494Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
495Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
496DresFantome850,00010000850,100
497Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
498Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
499Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
500DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
501DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
502Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
503DresPolárka850,000000850,000
504Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
505DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
506Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
507DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
508DresDada800,000000800,000
509Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
510Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
511Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
512DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
513DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
514Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
515DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
516Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
517Dresmalvy750,000000750,000
518Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
519DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
520Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
521Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
522DresVelkova750,000000750,000
523DresFormula700,000000700,000
524Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
525Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
526Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
527Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
528Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
529Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
530Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
531DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
532Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
533Dressamout700,000000700,000
534DresTipar700,000000700,000
535Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
536DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
537DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
538Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
539DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
540Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
541DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
542Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
543DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
544DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
545Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
546DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
547Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
548Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
549DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
550DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
551DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
552DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
553Dreskatharina600,0006,300-42,0000564,300
554DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
555Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
556Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
557Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
558DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
559Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
560Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
561Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
562Dreschristian550,000000550,000
563Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
564Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
565DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
566Dresgapa550,000000550,000
567Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
568DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
569Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
570DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
571Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
572DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
573DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
574Dresma_la550,000000550,000
575Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
576DresTertulian550,000000550,000
577Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
578DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
579Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
580Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
581Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
582Drescesta500,000000500,000
583Dresdimína500,000000500,000
584Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
585DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
586Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
587Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
588Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
589DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
590Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
591Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
592DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
593DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
594DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
595Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
596Dresredakles500,000000500,000
597Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
598Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
599DresStrejc500,000000500,000
600DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
601 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
602Dresadvice450,000000450,000
603Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
604DresBodoko450,000000450,000
605 BranyM450,000000450,000
606Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
607DresBubo450,000000450,000
608DresDomiNat450,000142,50000592,500
609DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
610DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
611DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
612Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
613DresIvan450,000000450,000
614DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
615DresJoshua450,000000450,000
616Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
617DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
618Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
619DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
620Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
621Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
622Drespepoš450,000000450,000
623DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
624DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
625DresRendy97450,000000450,000
626Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
627Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
628Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
629Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
630DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
631Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
632DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
633Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
634DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
635DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
636DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
637Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
638DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
639Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
640DresPera400,000000400,000
641DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
642DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
643Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
644Dresrades5400,000000400,000
645Dressemanik400,000000400,000
646DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
647Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
648DresVerunka400,000000400,000
649DresWBR400,000000400,000
650DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
651Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
652Dreschamber350,000000350,000
653DresDarley911350,000000350,000
654DresGALUP350,000000350,000
655DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
656Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
657Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
658Dresjokr350,000000350,000
659DresKonrad350,000000350,000
660DresKRUND350,000000350,000
661Dreslinos350,000000350,000
662Dreslucie350,000000350,000
663DresLuckyDan350,000-127,87500222,125
664Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
665DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
666DresNemka350,000000350,000
667DresNikca350,000000350,000
668Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
669 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
670Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
671Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
672DresAdraj300,000000300,000
673DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
674DresDonna16300,000000300,000
675DresEfix300,000000300,000
676Dresfb300,000000300,000
677DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
678Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
679Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
680DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
681Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
682Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
683Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
684Dresnelson300,000000300,000
685DresNeptune300,000000300,000
686DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
687DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
688Dressatan300,000000300,000
689Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
690DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
691Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
692DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
693Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
694DresVasa300,000000300,000
695Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
696DresDana250,000000250,000
697DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
698DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
699Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
700DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
701DresKiirten250,000000250,000
702Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
703Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
704DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
705Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
706Dresmiri250,000000250,000
707Dresmisha250,000000250,000
708DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
709Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
710Dresremeva250,000000250,000
711Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
712Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
713DresSajdl250,000000250,000
714DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
715Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
716DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
717DresUlrika250,000000250,000
718DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
719DresBecky200,000000200,000
720Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
721Dresbybop200,000000200,000
722DresCandie200,000000200,000
723DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
724DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
725DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
726Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
727DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
728Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
729DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
730DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
731DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
732Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
733Dresivan47200,000000200,000
734Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
735Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
736Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
737DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
738Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
739Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
740Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
741Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
742Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
743Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
744DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
745Drespetept200,000000200,000
746DresPetka412200,000000200,000
747Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
748DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
749Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
750Dresrehor200,000000200,000
751Dressaintly200,000000200,000
752DresSanan200,000000200,000
753DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
754DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
755Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
756DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
757DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
758DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
759Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
760Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
761 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
762DresZdenek200,000000200,000
763Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
764Dres1stein150,000000150,000
765Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
766DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
767Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
768DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
769DresBecky12150,000000150,000
770Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
771Dresbohous150,000000150,000
772Dresborgio150,000000150,000
773Drescap150,000000150,000
774Dresczesion150,000000150,000
775Dresdandys150,000000150,000
776DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
777DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
778DresFergana150,000000150,000
779Dresfore150,000000150,000
780DresHarry150,000000150,000
781DresHolis150,000000150,000
782Dresjackie150,000000150,000
783Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
784Dresjberger150,000000150,000
785DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
786Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
787Dreska.117150,000000150,000
788Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
789DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
790DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
791Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
792DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
793Dreslanger150,000000150,000
794DresLiduska150,000000150,000
795DresMachL150,000000150,000
796DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
797Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
798DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
799Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
800Dresmistery150,000000150,000
801Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
802DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
803Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
804Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
805Drespegudos150,000000150,000
806Drespetr150,000000150,000
807Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
808Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
809Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
810 schulmann150,000000150,000
811Dresshakira150,000000150,000
812Dressten357150,000000150,000
813Dresterush13150,000000150,000
814Dresupc85150,000000150,000
815DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
816Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
817 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
818Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
819Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
820Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
821DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
822DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
823Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
824DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
825DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
826 chleba100,000000100,000
827 Dalibor100,000000100,000
828DresDalisek100,000000100,000
829Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
830DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
831DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
832DresEnigma100,000000100,000
833Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
834Dresforlind100,000000100,000
835DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
836Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
837DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
838DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
839Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
840Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
841DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
842DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
843Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
844DresJolca100,000000100,000
845DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
846Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
847Dreskope100,000000100,000
848DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
849DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
850Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
851 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
852DresLibint100,000000100,000
853Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
854Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
855DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
856DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
857DresM-iri100,000000100,000
858Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
859 makynka100,000000100,000
860DresMarie100,000000100,000
861Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
862 michaljockey100,000000100,000
863 micunek100,000000100,000
864Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
865DresMilunka100,000000100,000
866Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
867Dresmiras100,000000100,000
868 Monchiii100,000000100,000
869DresMonik100,000000100,000
870 mtoto100,000000100,000
871Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
872DresNikol100,000000100,000
873Dresnova100,000000100,000
874Dresolga77100,000000100,000
875Drespapo100,000000100,000
876Drespavel12100,000000100,000
877Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
878DresPecka100,000000100,000
879Drespejskova100,000000100,000
880DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
881 piska100,00012,25000112,250
882DresPokorna100,000000100,000
883Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
884DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
885DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
886Dresrefik100,000000100,000
887DresRios100,000000100,000
888Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
889Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
890Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
891Dressonny100,000000100,000
892Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
893Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
894Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
895DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
896DresTerracon100,000000100,000
897 tesarova100,000000100,000
898Drestheoden100,000000100,000
899 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
900Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
901Drestyna100,000000100,000
902DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
903DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
904DresVojta13100,000000100,000
905Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
906DresVondrova100,000000100,000
907Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
908Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
909 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
910Dres1234550,00000050,000
911 1271076850,00000050,000
912DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
913DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
914Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
915Dresambersand50,00000050,000
916Dresamigo50,00000050,000
917DresAndulka50,00000050,000
918Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
919Dresanicka50,00000050,000
920Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
921DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
922Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
923Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
924DresArgo50,00000050,000
925Dresartur50,00000050,000
926DresAsprava50,00000050,000
927DresBAJA50,00000050,000
928Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
929DresBartys50,00000050,000
930DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
931DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
932 bazant50,00000050,000
933DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
934DresBendakova50,00000050,000
935Dresberan50,00000050,000
936Dresberry50,00000050,000
937Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
938Dresberuska50,00000050,000
939 Beruška50,00000050,000
940Dresbingo50,00000050,000
941Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
942Dresbobis50,00000050,000
943Dresbodl50,00000050,000
944Dresbruder50,00000050,000
945Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
946Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
947 Bubnova50,00000050,000
948DresBumba50,00000050,000
949Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
950DresCatherine50,00000050,000
951DresChanda50,00000050,000
952Dreschantal50,00000050,000
953Drescharon50,00000050,000
954Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
955DresCisar50,00000050,000
956Drescolorado50,00000050,000
957Drescomedy50,00000050,000
958DresCreola50,00000050,000
959 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
960DresD@avids50,00000050,000
961Dresdada080950,00000050,000
962DresDAGI50,00000050,000
963DresDAN50,00000050,000
964Dresdanula750,00000050,000
965Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
966DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
967DresDemon 250,00000050,000
968DresDemon250,00000050,000
969Dresdenis50,00000050,000
970DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
971DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
972DresDettori50,00000050,000
973DresDoctor50,00000050,000
974Dresdonda50,00000050,000
975DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
976Dreselenka50,00000050,000
977Dreseliot50,00000050,000
978DresEliska198050,00000050,000
979Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
980Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
981 fabian50,00000050,000
982DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
983Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
984DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
985DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
986Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
987DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
988Dresgerman50,00000050,000
989Dresggs50,00000050,000
990DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
991DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
992Dresgullap50,00000050,000
993Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
994Dreshaha50,00000050,000
995Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
996DresHana50,00000050,000
997Dreshanej50,00000050,000
998 HANINI50,00000050,000
999Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
1000Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
1001DresHavlik50,00000050,000
1002Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
1003Dreshollant50,00000050,000
1004 holubarova50,00000050,000
1005DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1006Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1007Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1008Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1009Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1010Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1011DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1012DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1013DresIshat50,00000050,000
1014DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1015Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1016Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1017 JanaN50,00000050,000
1018Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1019DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1020DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1021DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1022DresJasná50,00000050,000
1023Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1024DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1025DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1026Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1027Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1028DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1029DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1030Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1031DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1032DresJudva50,00000050,000
1033Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1034 jura50,000-50,000000
1035Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1036 Kamila50,00000050,000
1037Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1038Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1039Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1040Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1041DresKate50,00000050,000
1042 Katka50,00000050,000
1043Dreskett50,00000050,000
1044Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1045DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1046Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1047Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1048DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1049DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1050DresKocour50,00000050,000
1051 kokot50,00000050,000
1052Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1053Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1054DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1055Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1056Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1057DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1058Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1059Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1060DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1061Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1062DresKubino50,00000050,000
1063DresKudla50,00000050,000
1064Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1065DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1066Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1067Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1068DresLadik50,00000050,000
1069DresLahy50,00000050,000
1070Dreslala50,00000050,000
1071 Lanner50,00000050,000
1072DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1073DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1074Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1075Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1076Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1077 libor50,00000050,000
1078DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1079DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1080Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1081DresLucia50,00000050,000
1082Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1083Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1084Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1085Dreslze50,00000050,000
1086Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1087Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1088DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1089Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1090Dresmala50,00000050,000
1091Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1092Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1093Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1094 marian50,00000050,000
1095DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1096DresMars5750,00000050,000
1097DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1098DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1099DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1100DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1101Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1102Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1103DresMary50,00000050,000
1104DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1105Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1106Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1107Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1108Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1109Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1110Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1111Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1112Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1113DresMF50,00000050,000
1114DresMic50,00000050,000
1115DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1116DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1117Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1118 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1119Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1120DresMiki50,00000050,000
1121Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1122 mikiw50,00000050,000
1123DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1124Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1125Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1126Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1127Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1128Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1129Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1130Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1131Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1132DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1133DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1134Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1135Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1136 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1137DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1138Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1139Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1140DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1141Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1142Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1143DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1144DresNicole50,00000050,000
1145DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1146Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1147DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1148Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1149Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1150Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1151Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1152Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1153Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1154Drespatek50,00000050,000
1155Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1156DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1157Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1158DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1159Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1160Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1161DresPerca50,00000050,000
1162Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1163Drespetra50,00000050,000
1164DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1165Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1166 Peťule50,00000050,000
1167Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1168Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1169DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1170DresPollas50,00000050,000
1171Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1172DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1173DresPop50,00000050,000
1174Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1175Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1176Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1177DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1178Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1179Dresradka50,00000050,000
1180Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1181Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1182Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1183Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1184Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1185DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1186DresRianna50,00000050,000
1187Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1188 ross50,00000050,000
1189Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1190Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1191DresRusty50,00000050,000
1192Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1193DresSahara50,00000050,000
1194Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1195DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1196DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1197DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1198Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1199Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1200DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1201DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1202Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1203DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1204Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1205DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1206Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1207Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1208DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1209Dressibil50,00000050,000
1210 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1211DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1212Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1213Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1214DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1215Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1216DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
1217Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1218Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1219DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1220Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1221Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1222Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1223Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1224Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1225DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1226DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1227DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1228Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1229Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1230DresTanice50,00000050,000
1231Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1232Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1233Dresterka50,00000050,000
1234Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1235 Tipps50,00000050,000
1236DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1237Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1238DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1239Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1240DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1241Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1242DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1243Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1244DresVandik50,00000050,000
1245DresVandual50,00000050,000
1246Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1247Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1248 vdamec50,00000050,000
1249Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1250Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1251Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1252DresVenina50,00000050,000
1253DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1254DresViazma50,00000050,000
1255Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1256Dresviren50,00000050,000
1257Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1258Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1259DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1260Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1261Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1262 Wild50,000-50,000000
1263DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1264Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1265Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1266Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1267 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1268DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1269Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1270Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1271Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1272Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1273DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1274DresZizej50,00000050,000
1275DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1276DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1277Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1278DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1279DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1280 Železník50,000-50,000000
1281 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2023pedro67
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2023Vlastina1,949,750
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2023AndysekAndysek449,150
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2023temirkanov66
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2023JayAre3,712,500
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2023MAGIC MERLIN
září 2023CLASSA
srpen 2023PONNTOS
červenec 2023CLASSA
červen 2023ABHA
květen 2023JARDIN MICHELET
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2023Laube M.
září 2023Fialová L.
srpen 2023Foret P.
červenec 2023Fialová L.
červen 2023Liška D.
květen 2023Foret P.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.