Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos19,650,000-3,208,139-18,221,0102,630,500851,351
2DresVita19,400,000245,363-4,590,113177,30015,232,550
3Dresnimaima19,350,0001,741,575-7,412,669626,55014,305,456
4DresProgression19,300,000-4,446,800-14,098,2002,576,6003,331,600
5DresVlcek18,850,000-1,506,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,599,100
6Dresafro18,300,000-582,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,553,615
7Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
8Dreskozo17,650,000-601,537-17,805,5001,924,9501,167,913
9DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
10DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
11DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
12DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,000962,5104,875,861
13DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
14Dresvindobona16,600,000-1,009,333-3,338,600803,90013,055,967
15Dresvalentina16,200,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,510,860
16DresLalu Zica16,150,00096,099-300,000250,20016,196,299
17DresRoddenberry16,050,0001,026,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,390,128
18DresKrokodyl15,300,000-6,749,500-3,810,125350,2005,090,575
19Drestemirkanov15,000,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,551,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,600,000241,668-5,829,820944,4609,956,308
21DresRed Rum14,400,000-1,738,865-6,544,000621,2006,738,335
22DresVabank14,300,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,934,0507,276,449
23Drespetan13,900,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,308,450
24DresGortys13,800,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,284,285
25DresSnoopy13,650,000-3,183,750-10,509,9061,429,3501,385,694
26DresPharlap13,450,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,492,128
27DresRosela13,300,000-4,194,500-5,676,503109,5003,538,497
28Dreserik13,200,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,386,939
29Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
30DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
31DresROBI12,700,000-1,533,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,732,550
32Drescestmirkames12,650,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,807,192
33DresJayAre12,500,000-2,362,750-9,101,450338,2001,374,000
34DresVeronika12,450,000-1,831,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
35Dresszabkos12,400,000-313,200-13,593,9502,823,6001,316,450
36DresRoman12,200,000-1,210,000-3,200,000125,0007,915,000
37Drestonher12,150,000-384,5050011,765,495
38DresGoGo12,000,000-1,225,000-9,477,000504,6501,802,650
39DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
40Dresjakobin11,750,000-506,2500011,243,750
41DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
42DresLincoln11,500,000-1,100,0000010,400,000
43Drescage11,450,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,903,750
44DresVlastina11,400,000-2,605,250-6,622,500512,2002,684,450
45DresAnna11,300,00000011,300,000
46DresStana11,300,000-2,884,650-5,576,500830,1503,669,000
47DresMiitaa11,250,000-2,140,650-6,360,00043,5002,792,850
48DresNaguiba11,150,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,370,242
49DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
50Dresgeza10,950,000-1,552,450-5,572,000652,6004,478,150
51DresPEZOT10,950,00000010,950,000
52DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
53DresMirecek10,800,000-2,502,975-6,572,730864,1502,588,445
54DresAndysekAndysek10,700,000-2,031,955-8,017,0021,348,5501,999,593
55DresAlice10,650,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,316,417
56DresArva10,600,000-96,950-2,837,400729,1508,394,800
57DresHucko10,600,00000010,600,000
58DresMartin110,550,000-1,957,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
59DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
60Dresmash10,400,000793,750-10,390,0012,177,1502,980,899
61Dresharykk10,200,000-2,176,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
62DresTroska10,150,000-909,675-9,372,405650,700518,620
63DresKubista10,100,000-1,306,318-8,700,502821,150914,330
64DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
65Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
66DresTomík10,000,000-1,681,250008,318,750
67DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
68Dresnia2999,800,000-987,000008,813,000
69Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
70Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
71DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
72DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
73Drestriglav9,500,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,117,000
74Dresdownunder9,450,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,404,600
75DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
76Dresdom-lb9,250,000-225,320-9,215,5001,477,7001,286,880
77Dreslautaro9,250,000-1,492,250007,757,750
78DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171637,2002,596,704
79Dresjelen9,100,0000009,100,000
80DresEva9,050,000549,750-5,300,000170,5504,470,300
81Drespavelko309,000,000-996,150-5,524,500563,5503,042,900
82DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
83Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
84Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
85DresZemfira8,500,000-90,596-5,575,500503,1003,337,004
86Dreshojak8,350,0000008,350,000
87DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
88Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
89DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
90Dresastary8,200,000-955,000-5,386,438719,0002,577,562
91DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
92Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
93DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
94DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
95DresBigred7,800,000-203,850-6,834,017297,9501,060,083
96DresNeklan7,750,000-767,100-4,960,000278,4502,301,350
97DresDobyvatel7,650,000-498,000007,152,000
98Dreslexus7,650,000-1,994,188-1,938,000161,7003,879,512
99Drespedro127,650,000-32,500-4,281,955178,0503,513,595
100Dresdolfi7,550,000-762,000006,788,000
101Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
102Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
103DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
104Dreszenyatta7,400,000-1,827,000005,573,000
105DresAlma7,350,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,482,000
106DresFechtner7,350,0000007,350,000
107Dresnora7,350,0000007,350,000
108DresCihelna7,250,000-3,034,100004,215,900
109Dresmaska7,250,0000007,250,000
110Dresbezabara7,200,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,729,449
111Drestory7,200,0000007,200,000
112DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
113DresMarvel7,100,000-682,900-5,604,001583,2001,396,299
114Dresvendys997,000,000-364,098006,635,902
115Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
116Dresvaclav6,850,000-637,150006,212,850
117DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
118DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
119Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
120DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
121Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
122Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
123DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
124Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
125DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
126DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
127Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
128DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
129Dresklaudie6,200,000-865,000005,335,000
130Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
131DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
132Dresdon6,150,000-7,500-660,0008,6505,491,150
133Dreshanina6,150,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7001,881,777
134DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
135Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
136DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
137DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
138DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
139DresJana-Elina5,950,000-263,782-3,960,500683,9502,409,668
140DresHAKKINEN5,900,0000005,900,000
141Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
142Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
143DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
144Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
145DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
146DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
147DresAmamarf5,700,000-84,900005,615,100
148Dresbertikjo5,700,000-156,050005,543,950
149DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
150Dresvalášek5,650,000-507,000005,143,000
151DresOhne Sorge5,600,000-1,260,000004,340,000
152DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
153Dresfabianjiri5,500,0000005,500,000
154DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
155Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
156Dresmikeš5,350,0000005,350,000
157Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
158DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
159Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
160Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
161Dreshatom5,250,0000005,250,000
162Dresprkenac5,250,000286,000-1,100,00004,436,000
163Dresstanda5,250,0000005,250,000
164Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
165Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
166Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
167Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
168Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
169Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
170Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
171DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
172Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
173DresSlavoj5,050,000-1,074,000003,976,000
174DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
175DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
176Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
177DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
178DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
179Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
180Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
181Drespeter4,850,0000004,850,000
182Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
183Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
184Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
185DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
186Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
187DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
188Dresdemon4,650,000-104,650-267,00004,278,350
189Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
190Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
191DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
192DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
193Dresandrew4,500,0000-244,20004,255,800
194DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
195Dresdixinela4,400,000-36,850-2,630,200224,5501,957,500
196DresGenevile4,400,000-8,035004,391,965
197DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
198Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
199Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
200DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
201Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
202Dresagro14,300,000-714,825003,585,175
203Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
204DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
205Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
206Dresmartas4,250,000-939,550-674,10002,636,350
207Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
208DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
209Dresmucha4,150,00035,000004,185,000
210Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
211DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
212DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
213Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
214Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
215Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
216Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
217DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
218Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
219Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
220Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
221DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
222DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
223Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
224Dresekrazit3,950,0000003,950,000
225Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
226Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
227DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
228Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
229Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
230Dresantonin3,800,0000003,800,000
231Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
232DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
233DresZELDA3,750,000-819,550002,930,450
234DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
235Dreshanacka3,650,0000-1,650,00021,7502,021,750
236DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
237DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
238Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
239DresRudy3,600,000-1,135003,598,865
240Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
241Dresondrej3,550,000-1,187,750002,362,250
242Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
243DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
244DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
245Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
246DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
247Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
248Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
249DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
250Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
251Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
252DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
253DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
254Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
255Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
256DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
257DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
258Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
259DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
260Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
261Dresoldik3,150,000-832,400002,317,600
262DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
263Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
264DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
265Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
266Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
267DressisterD3,050,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,236,000
268Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
269Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
270DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
271Dresjarda3,000,000-443,000002,557,000
272Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
273Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
274DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
275DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
276Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
277Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
278Dreschico2,950,0006,000002,956,000
279DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
280Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
281DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
282DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
283Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
284Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
285Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
286DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
287DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
288DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
289Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
290Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
291DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
292Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
293Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
294Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
295DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
296DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
297DresLubosch2,600,00010,000002,610,000
298Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
299DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
300DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
301DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
302DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
303Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
304DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
305DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
306Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
307Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
308Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
309Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
310Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
311Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
312 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
313DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
314Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
315Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
316Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
317Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
318Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
319Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
320DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
321Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
322DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
323DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
324DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
325DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
326DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
327Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
328DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
329Dresbolad2,100,0000002,100,000
330Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
331DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
332Dresakrij542,050,0000002,050,000
333DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
334Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
335Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
336Drespedro2,050,000380,000002,430,000
337Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
338Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
339DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
340Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
341DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
342DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
343DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
344Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
345Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
346DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
347Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
348Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
349Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
350Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
351Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
352Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
353Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
354Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
355Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
356DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
357DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
358DresKomteska1,750,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,352,644
359Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
360Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
361Dresvocar1,750,0000001,750,000
362Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
363DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
364Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
365Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
366Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
367DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
368Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
369Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
370DresVendy1,600,0000001,600,000
371DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
372Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
373Dresmanola1,550,0000001,550,000
374Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
375DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
376Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
377Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
378DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
379Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
380Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
381DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
382DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
383DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
384Dressyrucek.jindrich1,450,000-78001,449,922
385Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
386Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
387DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
388DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
389Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
390Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
391Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
392Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
393Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
394DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
395Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
396Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
397Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
398DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
399Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
400Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
401Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
402Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
403Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
404DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
405DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
406DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
407Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
408Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
409DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
410DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
411Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
412Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
413Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
414Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
415DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
416DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
417Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
418DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
419DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
420DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
421Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
422Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
423Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
424Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
425Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
426DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
427DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
428Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
429Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
430Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
431Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
432DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
433DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
434DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
435Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
436DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
437Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
438DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
439Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
440Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
441DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
442DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
443Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
444DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
445Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
446DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
447Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
448Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
449Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
450Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
451DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
452Drescermag950,000000950,000
453DresCorveta950,000000950,000
454DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
455Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
456DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
457Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
458Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
459DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
460DresDan11900,000000900,000
461DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
462Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
463Dresjara900,000000900,000
464DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
465Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
466DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
467Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
468Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
469DresBony 16 850,000-36,25000813,750
470DresFantome850,00010000850,100
471Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
472Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
473Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
474DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
475DresMimi850,000000850,000
476Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
477DresMORY850,000000850,000
478DresPolárka850,000000850,000
479Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
480DresWinx850,000272,700001,122,700
481Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
482DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
483Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
484DresDada800,000000800,000
485Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
486Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
487Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
488DresMojito737800,000000800,000
489DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
490DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
491DresSaggit800,0001,55500801,555
492Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
493Dresalinesa750,000000750,000
494DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
495Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
496DresLily750,0003,55000753,550
497Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
498DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
499Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
500DresStruhovsky750,000000750,000
501Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
502DresVelkova750,000000750,000
503Dresvorogue750,000000750,000
504DresAvolidaren700,000-92,55000607,450
505DresBara13700,000-120,45000579,550
506DresFormula700,000000700,000
507Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
508Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
509Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
510Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
511Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
512Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
513Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
514DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
515Dressamout700,000000700,000
516DresTipar700,000000700,000
517Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
518Dresverdandi700,000000700,000
519DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
520DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
521Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
522DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
523Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
524DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
525Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
526DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
527Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
528DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
529Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
530Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
531DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
532DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
533DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
534DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
535DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
536Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
537Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
538DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
539Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
540DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
541Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
542Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
543Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
544Dreschristian550,000000550,000
545DresdeMerteuil550,000000550,000
546Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
547Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
548DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
549Dresgapa550,000000550,000
550Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
551DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
552Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
553DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
554Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
555DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
556Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
557DresTertulian550,000000550,000
558Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
559DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
560Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
561Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
562Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
563Drescesta500,000000500,000
564Dresdimína500,000000500,000
565Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
566DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
567Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
568Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
569Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
570DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
571Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
572Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
573DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
574Dresma_la500,000000500,000
575DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
576Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
577Dresredakles500,000000500,000
578Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
579Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
580DresStrejc500,000000500,000
581DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
582 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
583Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
584DresBodoko450,000000450,000
585 BranyM450,000000450,000
586Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
587DresBubo450,000000450,000
588DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
589DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
590DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
591Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
592DresIvan450,000000450,000
593DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
594DresJoshua450,000000450,000
595Dreskenzi450,000000450,000
596Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
597DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
598Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
599DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
600Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
601Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
602Drespepoš450,000000450,000
603DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
604DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
605DresRendy97450,000000450,000
606Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
607Dresvanous450,000000450,000
608Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
609Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
610Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
611DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
612Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
613DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
614Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
615DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
616DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
617DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
618Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
619DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
620Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
621DresPera400,000000400,000
622DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
623DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
624Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
625Dresrades5400,000000400,000
626Dressemanik400,000000400,000
627DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
628Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
629DresVerunka400,000000400,000
630DresWBR400,000000400,000
631DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
632Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
633Dreschamber350,000000350,000
634DresDarley911350,000000350,000
635DresGALUP350,000000350,000
636Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
637Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
638Dresjokr350,000000350,000
639DresKonrad350,000000350,000
640DresKRUND350,000000350,000
641Dreslinos350,000000350,000
642Dreslucie350,000000350,000
643Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
644DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
645DresNemka350,000000350,000
646DresNikca350,000000350,000
647Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
648 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
649Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
650Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
651DresAdraj300,000000300,000
652DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
653DresEfix300,000000300,000
654Dresfb300,000000300,000
655DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
656Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
657DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
658Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
659Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
660Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
661Dresnelson300,000000300,000
662DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
663DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
664Dressatan300,000000300,000
665Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
666DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
667Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
668DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
669Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
670DresVasa300,000000300,000
671Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
672DresDana250,000000250,000
673DresDonna16250,000000250,000
674DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
675DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
676DresJiří Berger250,000000250,000
677DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
678DresKiirten250,000000250,000
679Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
680Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
681DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
682Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
683Dresmiri250,000000250,000
684Dresmisha250,000000250,000
685DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
686Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
687Dresremeva250,000000250,000
688Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
689Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
690DresSajdl250,000000250,000
691Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
692DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
693DresUlrika250,000000250,000
694DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
695DresBecky200,000000200,000
696Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
697Dresbybop200,000000200,000
698DresCandie200,000000200,000
699DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
700DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
701DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
702Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
703DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
704Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
705DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
706DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
707DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
708Dresivan47200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
710Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
711Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
712DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
713Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
714Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
715Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
716Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
717Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
718Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
719Drespetept200,000000200,000
720DresPetka412200,000000200,000
721Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
722Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
723Dresrehor200,000000200,000
724Dressaintly200,000000200,000
725DresSanan200,000000200,000
726DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
727DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
728Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
729DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
730DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
731Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
732Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
733 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
734DresZdenek200,000000200,000
735Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
736Dres1stein150,000000150,000
737Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
738DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
739Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
740DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
741DresBecky12150,000000150,000
742Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
743Dresbohous150,000000150,000
744Dresborgio150,000000150,000
745Drescap150,000000150,000
746Dresczesion150,000000150,000
747Dresdandys150,000000150,000
748DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
749DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
750DresFergana150,000000150,000
751Dresfore150,000000150,000
752DresHarry150,000000150,000
753DresHolis150,000000150,000
754Dresjackie150,000000150,000
755Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
756Dresjberger150,000000150,000
757DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
758Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
759Dreska.117150,000000150,000
760Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
761DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
762DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
763Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
764DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
765Dreslanger150,000000150,000
766DresLiduska150,000000150,000
767DresMachL150,000000150,000
768DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
769Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
770Dresmarkse150,000000150,000
771Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
772Dresmistery150,000000150,000
773Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
774DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
775Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
776Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
777Drespetr150,000000150,000
778Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
779Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
780Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
781 schulmann150,000000150,000
782Dresshakira150,000000150,000
783Dressten357150,000000150,000
784Dresterush13150,000000150,000
785Dresupc85150,000000150,000
786 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
787Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
788Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
789DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
790DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
791DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
792DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
793 chleba100,000000100,000
794 Dalibor100,000000100,000
795DresDalisek100,000000100,000
796Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
797DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
798DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
799Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
800Dresforlind100,000000100,000
801DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
802Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
803DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
804Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
805Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
806DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
807DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
808Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
809DresJolca100,000000100,000
810DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
811Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
812Dreskope100,000000100,000
813DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
814DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
815Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
816 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
817DresLibint100,000000100,000
818Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
819Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
820DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
821DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
822DresM-iri100,000000100,000
823DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
824Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
825 makynka100,000000100,000
826DresMarie100,000000100,000
827Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
828 michaljockey100,000000100,000
829 micunek100,000000100,000
830Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
831DresMilunka100,000000100,000
832Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
833Dresmiras100,000000100,000
834 Monchiii100,000000100,000
835DresMonik100,000000100,000
836 mtoto100,000000100,000
837Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
838DresNikol100,000000100,000
839Dresnova100,000000100,000
840Dresolga77100,000000100,000
841Drespapo100,000000100,000
842Drespavel12100,000000100,000
843Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
844DresPecka100,000000100,000
845Drespejskova100,000000100,000
846DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
847 piska100,00012,25000112,250
848DresPokorna100,000000100,000
849Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
850DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
851DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
852Dresrefik100,000000100,000
853DresRios100,000000100,000
854Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
855Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
856Dressonny100,000000100,000
857Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
858Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
859Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
860DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
861DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
862DresTerracon100,000000100,000
863 tesarova100,000000100,000
864Drestheoden100,000000100,000
865 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
866Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
867Drestyna100,000000100,000
868DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
869DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
870DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
871DresVojta13100,000000100,000
872Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
873DresVondrova100,000000100,000
874Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
875Dresxkola200100,000-3,2500096,750
876Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
877 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
878Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
879Dres1234550,00000050,000
880 1271076850,00000050,000
881DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
882DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
883Dresambersand50,00000050,000
884Dresamigo50,00000050,000
885DresAndulka50,00000050,000
886Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
887Dresanicka50,00000050,000
888Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
889DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
890Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
891Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
892DresArgo50,00000050,000
893Dresartur50,00000050,000
894DresAsprava50,00000050,000
895DresBAJA50,00000050,000
896Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
897DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
898 bazant50,00000050,000
899DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
900DresBendakova50,00000050,000
901Dresberan50,00000050,000
902Dresberry50,00000050,000
903Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
904Dresberuska50,00000050,000
905 Beruška50,00000050,000
906Dresbingo50,00000050,000
907Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
908Dresbobis50,00000050,000
909Dresbodl50,00000050,000
910Dresbruder50,00000050,000
911Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
912Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
913 Bubnova50,00000050,000
914DresBumba50,00000050,000
915Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
916DresCatherine50,00000050,000
917DresChanda50,00000050,000
918Dreschantal50,00000050,000
919Drescharon50,00000050,000
920Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
921DresCisar50,00000050,000
922Drescolorado50,00000050,000
923Drescomedy50,00000050,000
924DresCreola50,00000050,000
925 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
926DresD@avids50,00000050,000
927Dresdada080950,00000050,000
928DresDAGI50,00000050,000
929DresDAN50,00000050,000
930Dresdanula750,00000050,000
931Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
932DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
933DresDemon 250,00000050,000
934DresDemon250,00000050,000
935Dresdenis50,00000050,000
936DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
937DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
938DresDettori50,00000050,000
939DresDoctor50,00000050,000
940Dresdonda50,00000050,000
941Dreselenka50,00000050,000
942Dreseliot50,00000050,000
943DresEliska198050,00000050,000
944Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
945DresEnigma50,00000050,000
946Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
947 fabian50,00000050,000
948DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
949Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
950DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
951DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
952DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
953Dresgerman50,00000050,000
954Dresggs50,00000050,000
955DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
956DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
957Dresgullap50,00000050,000
958Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
959Dreshaha50,00000050,000
960Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
961Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
962DresHana50,00000050,000
963Dreshanej50,00000050,000
964DresHanigan50,00000050,000
965 HANINI50,00000050,000
966Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
967Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
968DresHavlik50,00000050,000
969Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
970Dreshollant50,00000050,000
971 holubarova50,00000050,000
972DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
973Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
974Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
975Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
976Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
977Dresilussion150,00000050,000
978DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
979DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
980DresIshat50,00000050,000
981DresIvanka50,00000050,000
982Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
983Dresjana7650,00000050,000
984 JanaN50,00000050,000
985Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
986DresJanulka50,00000050,000
987DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
988DresJasná50,00000050,000
989DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
990DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
991Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
992Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
993DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
994DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
995Dresjojo50,00000050,000
996DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
997Dresjulian50,00000050,000
998 jura50,000-50,000000
999Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1000 Kamila50,00000050,000
1001Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1002Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1003Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1004Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1005DresKate50,00000050,000
1006 Katka50,00000050,000
1007Dreskett50,00000050,000
1008Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1009DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1010Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1011Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1012DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1013DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1014DresKocour50,00000050,000
1015 kokot50,00000050,000
1016Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1017Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1018DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1019Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1020Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1021DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1022Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1023Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1024DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1025Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1026DresKubino50,00000050,000
1027DresKudla50,00000050,000
1028Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1029DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1030Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1031Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1032DresLadik50,00000050,000
1033DresLahy50,00000050,000
1034Dreslala50,00000050,000
1035 Lanner50,00000050,000
1036DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1037Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1038Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1039Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1040 libor50,00000050,000
1041DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1042DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1043Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1044DresLucia50,00000050,000
1045Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1046Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1047Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1048Dreslze50,00000050,000
1049Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1050Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1051DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1052Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1053Dresmala50,00000050,000
1054Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1055Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1056Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1057 marian50,00000050,000
1058DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1059DresMars5750,00000050,000
1060DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1061DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1062DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1063DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1064Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1065Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1066DresMary50,00000050,000
1067DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1068Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1069Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1070Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1071Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1072Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1073Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1074DresMetér50,00000050,000
1075DresMic50,00000050,000
1076DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1077DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1078Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1079 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1080Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1081DresMiki50,00000050,000
1082Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1083 mikiw50,00000050,000
1084DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1085Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1086Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1087Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1088Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1089Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1090Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1091Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1092Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1093DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1094DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1095Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1096Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1097 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1098DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1099Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1100Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1101DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1102Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1103Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1104DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1105DresNicole50,00000050,000
1106DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1107Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1108DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1109Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1110Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1111Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1112Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1113Drespatek50,00000050,000
1114Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1115DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1116Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1117DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1118Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1119Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1120DresPerca50,00000050,000
1121Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1122Drespetra50,00000050,000
1123DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1124Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1125 Peťule50,00000050,000
1126Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1127Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1128DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1129DresPollas50,00000050,000
1130Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1131DresPop50,00000050,000
1132Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1133Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1134Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1135Dresradka50,00000050,000
1136Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1137Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1138Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1139Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1140Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1141DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1142DresRianna50,00000050,000
1143Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1144 ross50,00000050,000
1145Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1146Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1147DresRusty50,00000050,000
1148Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1149DresSahara50,00000050,000
1150Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1151DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1152DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1153DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1154DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1155Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1156Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1157DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1158DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1159Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1160DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1161Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1162DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1163Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1164Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1165DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1166Dressibil50,00000050,000
1167 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1168DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1169Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1170Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1171DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1172Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1173Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1174Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1175DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1176Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1177Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1178Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1179Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1180Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1181DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1182DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1183DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1184Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1185Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1186DresTanice50,00000050,000
1187Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1188Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1189Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1190 Tipps50,00000050,000
1191DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1192Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1193DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1194Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1195Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1196DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1197Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1198DresVandik50,00000050,000
1199DresVandual50,00000050,000
1200Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1201Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1202 vdamec50,00000050,000
1203Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1204Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1205Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1206DresVenina50,00000050,000
1207DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1208DresViazma50,00000050,000
1209Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1210Dresviren50,00000050,000
1211Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1212Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1213DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1214Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1215Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1216 Wild50,000-50,000000
1217DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1218Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1219Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1220Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1221 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1222DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1223Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1224Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1225Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1226Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1227DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1228DresZizej50,00000050,000
1229DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1230DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1231Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1232DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1233DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1234 Železník50,000-50,000000
1235 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1236 00045,25045,250
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.