Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos20,650,000-3,107,611-19,186,1222,679,5001,035,767
2DresVita20,450,000751,363-4,590,113261,30016,872,550
3DresProgression20,350,000-4,264,000-15,105,2002,678,4503,659,250
4Dresnimaima20,250,0001,491,575-7,412,669626,55014,955,456
5DresVlcek19,850,000-931,850-20,651,0002,406,150673,300
6Dresafro19,150,000-582,180-12,789,5553,106,3508,884,615
7Dreskozo18,700,000-751,537-18,586,5001,993,8501,355,813
8Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
9Dresvindobona17,650,000-806,833-3,338,600803,90014,308,467
10DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
11DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13Dresvalentina17,250,000-108,837-6,634,30354,00010,560,860
14DresLalu Zica17,200,000-7,901-300,000250,20017,142,299
15DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
16DresRoddenberry17,050,0001,083,500-18,648,7621,649,0501,133,788
17DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
18DresKrokodyl16,300,000-6,474,500-3,810,125335,2006,350,575
19Drestemirkanov15,950,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00012,501,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,650,000146,918-5,829,820944,46010,911,558
21DresRed Rum15,400,000-1,903,975-6,544,000621,2007,573,225
22DresVabank15,150,0001,330,016-10,331,0171,941,2508,090,249
23DresGortys14,850,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3007,284,285
24Drespetan14,850,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,233,450
25DresSnoopy14,550,000-3,728,750-11,860,0631,524,250485,437
26DresPharlap14,450,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35012,492,128
27DresRosela14,350,000-4,747,000-5,676,503109,5004,035,997
28Dreserik14,200,000443,700-12,080,1111,053,4503,617,039
29DresROBI13,700,000-1,585,310-9,470,0001,036,4003,681,090
30DresJayAre13,550,000-2,054,250-9,101,450338,2002,732,500
31Drescestmirkames13,500,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,657,192
32DresRoman13,250,000-1,460,000-10,200,0011,194,0002,783,999
33Drestonher13,200,000-297,0050012,902,995
34Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
35DresVeronika13,050,000-2,041,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,636,271
36DresGoGo13,000,000-1,449,000-11,082,000591,8501,060,850
37Dresjakobin12,750,000-606,2500012,143,750
38DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
39Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
40DresLincoln12,550,000-1,910,0000010,640,000
41DresVlastina12,400,000-2,039,250-8,939,4501,021,8002,443,100
42DresStana12,350,000-3,235,050-7,562,400852,0502,404,600
43DresMiitaa12,300,000-2,769,650-9,160,00091,500461,850
44DresAnna12,200,00000012,200,000
45DresNaguiba12,150,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,370,242
46Drescage12,000,000-508,000-7,426,000337,7504,403,750
47DresPEZOT12,000,00000012,000,000
48Dresgeza11,950,000-1,585,450-7,317,000683,2003,730,750
49DresMirecek11,850,000-2,512,475-8,092,730924,1502,168,945
50DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
51DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
52DresAndysekAndysek11,700,000-2,037,455-8,525,0021,438,9502,576,493
53DresHucko11,650,00000011,650,000
54DresArva11,550,000-90,950-2,837,400750,7509,372,400
55DresMartin111,550,000-1,744,810-5,200,000205,7504,810,940
56DresAlice11,500,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2003,166,417
57Dresmash11,450,000282,250-12,688,4002,177,1501,221,000
58DresAndrea11,350,000-175,010-1,200,000188,50010,163,490
59DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
60DresKubista11,150,000-1,346,918-8,700,502825,6501,928,230
61DresTomík11,050,000-1,612,450009,437,550
62DresTroska11,050,000-1,384,675-9,472,405802,200995,120
63Dresnia29910,650,000-1,402,500009,247,500
64Dresdownunder10,500,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2004,454,600
65Dresharykk10,500,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350778,600
66DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
67Dreslautaro10,300,000-1,677,250008,622,750
68Dresdom-lb10,250,000-215,220-9,215,5001,614,2002,433,480
69Dresanonim.cheb10,150,000-866,600-6,810,369676,3003,149,331
70DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
71Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
72Dresjelen10,050,00000010,050,000
73Drestriglav10,050,000-1,178,398-6,080,002775,4003,567,000
74Drespavelko3010,000,000-1,028,900-5,524,500563,5504,010,150
75DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
76DresEva9,850,0001,106,750-5,300,000170,5505,827,300
77Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
78DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
79DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
80DresCOME WHITE9,500,000-573,325-9,141,171798,100583,604
81DresZemfira9,450,000-100,096-7,602,500566,8502,314,254
82DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
83Dreshojak9,200,0000009,200,000
84Dresstolo9,150,000-380,000-3,466,20035,1505,338,950
85Dresastary9,050,000-1,025,400-6,554,438744,5502,214,712
86DresBigred8,850,000-105,850-6,834,017297,9502,208,083
87DresNeklan8,800,000-747,100-6,277,000703,8502,479,750
88DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
89DresDobyvatel8,700,000-472,999008,227,001
90Dreslexus8,700,000-1,903,188-2,348,000243,3004,692,112
91Drespedro128,700,000-87,500-6,144,955230,5502,698,095
92DresStaj Tony8,650,000-523,350-2,625,00018,0005,519,650
93Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
94DresAlma8,350,000-120,000-900,000152,0007,482,000
95Dresnora8,350,0000008,350,000
96DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
97Dresdolfi8,300,000-914,500007,385,500
98Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
99DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
100Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
101Drestory8,150,0000008,150,000
102Dresvendys998,050,000-134,148007,915,852
103Dresbezabara8,000,000-363,901-4,998,000375,1503,013,249
104DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
105Dresmaska7,900,0000007,900,000
106Dresvaclav7,900,000-675,550007,224,450
107DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
108DresCihelna7,850,000-3,034,100004,815,900
109Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
110DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
111DresMarvel7,600,000-552,850-6,254,001627,5001,420,649
112Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
113Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
114DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
115Dreshorsefreak7,400,000396,700007,796,700
116Dresklaudie7,250,000-822,500006,427,500
117Dreshanina7,200,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7002,151,777
118DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
119DresJana-Elina6,800,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4503,386,168
120Dresshell6,750,000-22,500006,727,500
121DresHAKKINEN6,700,0000006,700,000
122DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
123DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
124Dresbertikjo6,600,000-156,050006,443,950
125Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
126Dresvalášek6,600,000-722,000005,878,000
127DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
128Dresdon6,500,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,846,950
129Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
130DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
131Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
132Dresfabianjiri6,450,0000006,450,000
133DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
134Dresmikeš6,400,0000006,400,000
135Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
136DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
137DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
138Dreshatom6,300,0000006,300,000
139Dresprkenac6,300,000722,000-3,595,00038,5003,465,500
140Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
141DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
142DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
143DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
144DresSlavoj6,100,000-684,000005,416,000
145Dresstanda6,100,0000006,100,000
146DresFocusak6,050,00083,895-4,589,800478,7502,022,845
147Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
148DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
149DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
150DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
151DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
152Dresoverdose5,900,000-288,000-4,223,00076,0501,465,050
153Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
154Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
155DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
156DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
157DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
158Drespeter5,700,0000005,700,000
159DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
160Dresdemon5,650,000-337,450-267,00005,045,550
161DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
162Dresandrew5,500,000-59,050-244,20005,196,750
163DresGenevile5,450,000-43,035005,406,965
164Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
165Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
166DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
167Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
168Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
169Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
170Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
171Dresagro15,150,000-979,512004,170,488
172Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
173Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
174Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
175Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10034,500464,900
176Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
177Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
178DresM.Pekarek5,050,000-326,910004,723,090
179DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
180Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
181DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
182DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
183Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
184DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
185Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
186Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
187Dresdixinela4,850,00090,150-3,160,200231,1502,011,100
188Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
189Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
190Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
191DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
192DresZELDA4,750,000-1,180,450003,569,550
193Dresekrazit4,700,0000004,700,000
194Dresmucha4,700,00092,500004,792,500
195Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
196Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
197Dresantonin4,650,0000004,650,000
198DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
199Dreshanacka4,650,0000-1,650,00035,5503,035,550
200Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
201DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
202DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
203DresRudy4,550,000-1,135004,548,865
204DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
205DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
206DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
207Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
208Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
209DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
210Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
211Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
212DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
213Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
214Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
215DresHyphen4,200,000-249,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
216DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
217Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
218DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
219DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
220Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
221Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
222Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
223Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
224DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
225Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
226Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
227Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
228DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
229Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
230Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
231Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
232DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
233Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
234Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
235Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
236Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
237DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
238Dreschico3,650,0006,000003,656,000
239DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
240DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
241Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
242DressisterD3,600,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,786,000
243Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
244Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
245DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
246DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
247Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
248Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
249DresLubosch3,450,00010,000003,460,000
250DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
251Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
252Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
253DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
254Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
255Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
256DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
257DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
258Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
259DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
260Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
261DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
262DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
263DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
264Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
265Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
266DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
267Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
268Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
269Dresakrij543,100,0000003,100,000
270Drespedro3,100,000514,150-2,550,000253,0001,317,150
271Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
272Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
273Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
274Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
275DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
276Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
277Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
278DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
279DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
280Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
281Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
282DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
283Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
284DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
285DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
286Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
287Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
288Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
289DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
290Dresbolad2,800,0000002,800,000
291DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
292DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
293Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
294Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
295DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
296Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
297Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
298Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
299DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
300DresVendy2,650,0000002,650,000
301DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
302Dresmanola2,550,0000002,550,000
303Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
304DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
305DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
306DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
307DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
308Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
309Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
310DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
311DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
312Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
313Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
314Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
315Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
316Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
317 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
318DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
319Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
320Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
321Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
322Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
323Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
324Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
325DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
326Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
327DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
328Dresvocar2,200,0000002,200,000
329DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
330DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
331DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
332DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
333Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
334Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
335DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
336Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
337DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
338DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
339Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
340Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
341Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
342Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
343DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
344Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
345DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
346DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
347DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
348Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
349DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
350Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
351DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
352DresBony 16 1,900,000-36,250001,863,750
353Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
354Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
355Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
356DresMisanek1,900,000-226,350001,673,650
357DresWinx1,900,000981,450002,881,450
358Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
359Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
360Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
361Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
362Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
363Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
364DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
365DresLily1,800,000-12,360001,787,640
366DresSaggit1,800,00033,550001,833,550
367DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
368Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
369Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
370Dresalinesa1,700,0000001,700,000
371Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
372DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
373Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
374Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
375DresStruhovsky1,700,0000001,700,000
376Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
377DresIjik1,600,000-5,310001,594,690
378DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
379Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
380Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
381DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
382DresdeMerteuil1,550,0000001,550,000
383DresLeoš1,550,0000001,550,000
384Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
385Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
386DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
387Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
388Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
389DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
390Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
391Dresvanous1,500,0000001,500,000
392Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
393DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
394DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
395Dreskenzi1,450,0000001,450,000
396DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
397DresMimi1,450,0000001,450,000
398Dresverdandi1,450,0000001,450,000
399Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
400Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
401DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
402DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
403Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
404Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
405Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
406Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
407Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
408DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
409Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
410Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
411Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
412Dresvorogue1,350,0000001,350,000
413DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
414Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
415Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
416Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
417Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
418Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
419DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
420DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
421DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
422Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
423Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
424DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
425Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
426Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
427Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
428Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
429DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
430Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
431DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
432DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
433DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
434Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
435DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
436Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
437Dreszdenii1,200,000-123001,199,877
438Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
439Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
440Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
441DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
442Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
443Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
444Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
445Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
446DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
447Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
448DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
449DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
450Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
451DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
452Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
453DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
454Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
455DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
456DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
457Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
458DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
459Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
460DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
461Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
462Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
463DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
464Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
465Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
466DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
467Drescermag950,000000950,000
468DresCorveta950,000000950,000
469DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
470Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
471DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
472Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
473Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
474DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
475DresDan11900,000000900,000
476DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
477Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
478Dresjara900,000000900,000
479DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
480Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
481DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
482Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
483Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
484DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
485DresFantome850,00010000850,100
486Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
487Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
488Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
489DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
490Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
491DresPolárka850,000000850,000
492Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
493DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
494Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
495DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
496DresDada800,000000800,000
497Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
498Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
499Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
500DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
501DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
502Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
503DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
504Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
505Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
506DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
507Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
508Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
509DresVelkova750,000000750,000
510DresFormula700,000000700,000
511Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
512Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
513Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
514Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
515Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
516Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
517Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
518DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
519Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
520Dressamout700,000000700,000
521DresTipar700,000000700,000
522Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
523DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
524DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
525Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
526DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
527Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
528DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
529Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
530DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
531DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
532Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
533DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
534Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
535Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
536DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
537DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
538DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
539DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
540DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
541Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
542Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
543Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
544DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
545Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
546Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
547Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
548Dreschristian550,000000550,000
549Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
550Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
551DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
552Dresgapa550,000000550,000
553Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
554DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
555Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
556DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
557Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
558DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
559Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
560Dressabotage550,000000550,000
561DresTertulian550,000000550,000
562Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
563DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
564Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
565Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
566Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
567Drescesta500,000000500,000
568Dresdimína500,000000500,000
569Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
570DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
571Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
572Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
573Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
574DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
575Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
576Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
577DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
578Dresma_la500,000000500,000
579DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
580Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
581Dresredakles500,000000500,000
582Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
583Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
584DresStrejc500,000000500,000
585DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
586 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
587Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
588DresBodoko450,000000450,000
589 BranyM450,000000450,000
590Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
591DresBubo450,000000450,000
592DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
593DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
594DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
595Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
596DresIvan450,000000450,000
597DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
598DresJoshua450,000000450,000
599Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
600DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
601Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
602DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
603Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
604Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
605Drespepoš450,000000450,000
606DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
607DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
608DresRendy97450,000000450,000
609Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
610Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
611DresVencano450,000-50,00000400,000
612Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
613Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
614DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
615Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
616DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
617Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
618DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
619DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
620DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
621Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
622DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
623DresLili400,000-13,10000386,900
624Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
625DresPera400,000000400,000
626DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
627DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
628Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
629Dresrades5400,000000400,000
630Dressemanik400,000000400,000
631DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
632Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
633DresVerunka400,000000400,000
634DresWBR400,000000400,000
635DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
636Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
637Dreschamber350,000000350,000
638DresDarley911350,000000350,000
639DresGALUP350,000000350,000
640DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
641Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
642Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
643Dresjokr350,000000350,000
644DresKonrad350,000000350,000
645DresKRUND350,000000350,000
646Dreslinos350,000000350,000
647Dreslucie350,000000350,000
648Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
649DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
650DresNemka350,000000350,000
651DresNikca350,000000350,000
652Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
653 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
654Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
655Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
656DresAdraj300,000000300,000
657DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
658DresEfix300,000000300,000
659Dresfb300,000000300,000
660DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
661Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
662Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
663DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
664Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
665Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
666Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
667Dresnelson300,000000300,000
668DresNeptune300,000000300,000
669DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
670DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
671Dressatan300,000000300,000
672Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
673DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
674Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
675DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
676Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
677DresVasa300,000000300,000
678Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
679DresDana250,000000250,000
680DresDonna16250,000000250,000
681DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
682DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
683DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
684DresKiirten250,000000250,000
685Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
686Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
687DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
688Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
689Dresmiri250,000000250,000
690Dresmisha250,000000250,000
691DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
692Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
693Dresremeva250,000000250,000
694Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
695Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
696DresSajdl250,000000250,000
697Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
698DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
699DresUlrika250,000000250,000
700DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
701DresBecky200,000000200,000
702Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
703Dresbybop200,000000200,000
704DresCandie200,000000200,000
705DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
706DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
707DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
708Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
709DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
710Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
711DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
712DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
713DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
714Dresivan47200,000000200,000
715Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
716Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
717Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
718DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
719Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
720Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
721Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
722Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
723Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
724Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
725Drespetept200,000000200,000
726DresPetka412200,000000200,000
727Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
728Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
729Dresrehor200,000000200,000
730Dressaintly200,000000200,000
731DresSanan200,000000200,000
732DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
733DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
734Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
735DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
736DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
737Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
738Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
739 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
740DresZdenek200,000000200,000
741Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
742Dres1stein150,000000150,000
743Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
744DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
745Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
746DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
747DresBecky12150,000000150,000
748Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
749Dresbohous150,000000150,000
750Dresborgio150,000000150,000
751Drescap150,000000150,000
752Dresczesion150,000000150,000
753Dresdandys150,000000150,000
754DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
755DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
756DresFergana150,000000150,000
757Dresfore150,000000150,000
758DresHarry150,000000150,000
759DresHolis150,000000150,000
760Dresjackie150,000000150,000
761Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
762Dresjberger150,000000150,000
763DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
764Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
765Dreska.117150,000000150,000
766Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
767DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
768DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
769Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
770DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
771Dreslanger150,000000150,000
772DresLiduska150,000000150,000
773DresMachL150,000000150,000
774DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
775Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
776DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
777Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
778Dresmistery150,000000150,000
779Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
780DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
781Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
782Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
783Drespetr150,000000150,000
784Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
785Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
786DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
787Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
788 schulmann150,000000150,000
789Dresshakira150,000000150,000
790Dressten357150,000000150,000
791Dresterush13150,000000150,000
792Dresupc85150,000000150,000
793Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
794 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
795Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
796Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
797Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
798DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
799DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
800DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
801DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
802 chleba100,000000100,000
803 Dalibor100,000000100,000
804DresDalisek100,000000100,000
805Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
806DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
807DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
808Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
809Dresforlind100,000000100,000
810DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
811Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
812Dresinnsbridge100,000000100,000
813DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
814Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
815Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
816DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
817DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
818Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
819DresJolca100,000000100,000
820DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
821Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
822Dreskope100,000000100,000
823DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
824DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
825Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
826 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
827DresLibint100,000000100,000
828Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
829Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
830DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
831DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
832DresM-iri100,000000100,000
833DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
834Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
835 makynka100,000000100,000
836DresMarie100,000000100,000
837Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
838DresMetér100,000000100,000
839 michaljockey100,000000100,000
840 micunek100,000000100,000
841Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
842DresMilunka100,000000100,000
843Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
844Dresmiras100,000000100,000
845 Monchiii100,000000100,000
846DresMonik100,000000100,000
847 mtoto100,000000100,000
848Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
849DresNikol100,000000100,000
850Dresnova100,000000100,000
851Dresolga77100,000000100,000
852Drespapo100,000000100,000
853Drespavel12100,000000100,000
854Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
855DresPecka100,000000100,000
856Drespejskova100,000000100,000
857DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
858 piska100,00012,25000112,250
859DresPokorna100,000000100,000
860Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
861DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
862DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
863Dresrefik100,000000100,000
864DresRios100,000000100,000
865Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
866Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
867Dressonny100,000000100,000
868Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
869Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
870Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
871DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
872DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
873DresTerracon100,000000100,000
874 tesarova100,000000100,000
875Drestheoden100,000000100,000
876 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
877Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
878Drestyna100,000000100,000
879DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
880DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
881DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
882DresVojta13100,000000100,000
883Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
884DresVondrova100,000000100,000
885Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
886Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
887 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
888Dres1234550,00000050,000
889 1271076850,00000050,000
890DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
891DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
892Dresambersand50,00000050,000
893Dresamigo50,00000050,000
894DresAndulka50,00000050,000
895Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
896Dresanicka50,00000050,000
897Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
898DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
899Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
900Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
901DresArgo50,00000050,000
902Dresartur50,00000050,000
903DresAsprava50,00000050,000
904DresBAJA50,00000050,000
905Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
906DresBartys50,00000050,000
907DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
908 bazant50,00000050,000
909DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
910DresBendakova50,00000050,000
911Dresberan50,00000050,000
912Dresberry50,00000050,000
913Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
914Dresberuska50,00000050,000
915 Beruška50,00000050,000
916Dresbingo50,00000050,000
917Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
918Dresbobis50,00000050,000
919Dresbodl50,00000050,000
920Dresbruder50,00000050,000
921Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
922Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
923 Bubnova50,00000050,000
924DresBumba50,00000050,000
925Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
926DresCatherine50,00000050,000
927DresChanda50,00000050,000
928Dreschantal50,00000050,000
929Drescharon50,00000050,000
930Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
931DresCisar50,00000050,000
932Drescolorado50,00000050,000
933Drescomedy50,00000050,000
934DresCreola50,00000050,000
935 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
936DresD@avids50,00000050,000
937Dresdada080950,00000050,000
938DresDAGI50,00000050,000
939DresDAN50,00000050,000
940Dresdanula750,00000050,000
941Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
942DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
943DresDemon 250,00000050,000
944DresDemon250,00000050,000
945Dresdenis50,00000050,000
946DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
947DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
948DresDettori50,00000050,000
949DresDoctor50,00000050,000
950Dresdonda50,00000050,000
951DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
952Dreselenka50,00000050,000
953Dreseliot50,00000050,000
954DresEliska198050,00000050,000
955Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
956DresEnigma50,00000050,000
957Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
958 fabian50,00000050,000
959DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
960Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
961DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
962DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
963DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
964Dresgerman50,00000050,000
965Dresggs50,00000050,000
966DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
967DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
968Dresgullap50,00000050,000
969Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
970Dreshaha50,00000050,000
971Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
972DresHana50,00000050,000
973Dreshanej50,00000050,000
974DresHanigan50,00000050,000
975 HANINI50,00000050,000
976Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
977Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
978DresHavlik50,00000050,000
979Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
980Dreshollant50,00000050,000
981 holubarova50,00000050,000
982DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
983Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
984Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
985Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
986Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
987Dresilussion150,00000050,000
988DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
989DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
990DresIshat50,00000050,000
991DresIvanka50,00000050,000
992Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
993Dresjana7650,00000050,000
994 JanaN50,00000050,000
995Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
996DresJanulka50,00000050,000
997DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
998DresJasná50,00000050,000
999Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1000DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1001DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1002Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1003Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1004DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1005DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1006Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1007DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1008Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1009 jura50,000-50,000000
1010Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1011 Kamila50,00000050,000
1012Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1013Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1014Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1015Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1016DresKate50,00000050,000
1017 Katka50,00000050,000
1018Dreskett50,00000050,000
1019Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1020DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1021Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1022Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1023DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1024DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1025DresKocour50,00000050,000
1026 kokot50,00000050,000
1027Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1028Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1029DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1030Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1031Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1032DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1033Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1034Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1035DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1036Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1037DresKubino50,00000050,000
1038DresKudla50,00000050,000
1039Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1040DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1041Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1042Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1043DresLadik50,00000050,000
1044DresLahy50,00000050,000
1045Dreslala50,00000050,000
1046 Lanner50,00000050,000
1047DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1048Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1049Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1050Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1051 libor50,00000050,000
1052DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1053DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1054Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1055DresLucia50,00000050,000
1056Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1057Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1058Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1059Dreslze50,00000050,000
1060Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1061Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1062DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1063Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1064Dresmala50,00000050,000
1065Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1066Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1067Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1068 marian50,00000050,000
1069DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1070DresMars5750,00000050,000
1071DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1072DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1073DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1074DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1075Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1076Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1077DresMary50,00000050,000
1078DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1079Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1080Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1081Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1082Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1083Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1084Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1085Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1086DresMF50,00000050,000
1087DresMic50,00000050,000
1088DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1089DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1090Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1091 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1092Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1093DresMiki50,00000050,000
1094Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1095 mikiw50,00000050,000
1096DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1097Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1098Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1099Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1100Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1101Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1102Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1103Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1104Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1105DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1106DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1107Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1108Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1109 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1110DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1111Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1112Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1113DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1114Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1115Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1116DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1117DresNicole50,00000050,000
1118DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1119Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1120DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1121Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1122Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1123Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1124Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1125Drespatek50,00000050,000
1126Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1127DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1128Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1129DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1130Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1131Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1132DresPerca50,00000050,000
1133Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1134Drespetra50,00000050,000
1135DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1136Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1137 Peťule50,00000050,000
1138Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1139Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1140DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1141DresPollas50,00000050,000
1142Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1143DresPop50,00000050,000
1144Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1145Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1146Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1147Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1148Dresradka50,00000050,000
1149Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1150Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1151Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1152Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1153Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1154DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1155DresRianna50,00000050,000
1156Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1157 ross50,00000050,000
1158Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1159Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1160DresRusty50,00000050,000
1161Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1162DresSahara50,00000050,000
1163Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1164DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1165DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1166DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1167Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1168Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1169DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1170DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1171Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1172DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1173Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1174DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1175Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1176Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1177DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1178Dressibil50,00000050,000
1179 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1180DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1181Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1182Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1183DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1184Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1185Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1186Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1187DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1188Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1189Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1190Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1191Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1192Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1193DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1194DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1195DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1196Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1197Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1198DresTanice50,00000050,000
1199Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1200Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1201Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1202 Tipps50,00000050,000
1203DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1204Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1205DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1206Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1207DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1208Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1209DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1210Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1211DresVandik50,00000050,000
1212DresVandual50,00000050,000
1213Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1214Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1215 vdamec50,00000050,000
1216Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1217Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1218Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1219DresVenina50,00000050,000
1220DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1221DresViazma50,00000050,000
1222Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1223Dresviren50,00000050,000
1224Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1225Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1226DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1227Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1228Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1229 Wild50,000-50,000000
1230DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1231Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1232Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1233Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1234 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1235DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1236Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1237Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1238Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1239Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1240DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1241DresZizej50,00000050,000
1242DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1243DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1244Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1245DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1246DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1247 Železník50,000-50,000000
1248 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.