Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos20,050,000-3,017,028-18,221,0102,630,5001,442,462
2DresVita19,850,000855,363-4,590,113261,30016,376,550
3Dresnimaima19,750,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55014,655,456
4DresProgression19,750,000-4,486,000-14,098,2002,626,7503,792,550
5DresVlcek19,250,000-471,050-17,151,0002,406,1504,034,100
6Dresafro18,550,000-582,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,803,615
7Dreskozo18,100,000-201,537-17,805,5001,962,4502,055,413
8Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
9DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
10DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
11DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
12DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
13Dresvindobona17,050,000-609,333-3,338,600803,90013,905,967
14DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
15Dresvalentina16,650,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,960,860
16DresLalu Zica16,600,000-103,901-300,000250,20016,446,299
17DresRoddenberry16,500,000996,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,810,128
18DresKrokodyl15,700,000-6,299,500-3,810,125350,2005,940,575
19Drestemirkanov15,400,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,951,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,050,000248,918-5,829,820944,46010,413,558
21DresRed Rum14,850,000-1,861,515-6,544,000621,2007,065,685
22DresVabank14,600,0001,324,416-10,331,0171,941,2507,534,649
23Drespetan14,300,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,708,450
24DresGortys14,250,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,734,285
25DresSnoopy14,000,000-3,533,750-10,509,9061,498,8501,455,194
26DresPharlap13,850,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,892,128
27DresRosela13,750,000-4,484,500-5,676,503109,5003,698,497
28Dreserik13,650,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,836,939
29DresROBI13,100,000-1,639,850-9,470,0001,036,4003,026,550
30Drescestmirkames13,050,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,207,192
31Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
32DresJayAre12,950,000-2,087,750-9,101,450338,2002,099,000
33DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
34DresRoman12,650,000-1,260,000-3,200,000125,0008,315,000
35Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
36Drestonher12,600,000-219,5050012,380,495
37DresVeronika12,550,000-1,931,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
38DresGoGo12,400,000-1,285,000-9,477,000568,4502,206,450
39Dresjakobin12,200,000-606,2500011,593,750
40DresLincoln11,950,000-1,310,0000010,640,000
41Drescage11,900,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7504,353,750
42DresVlastina11,800,000-2,372,750-6,622,500512,2003,316,950
43DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
44DresStana11,750,000-3,024,650-5,576,500837,0503,985,900
45DresMiitaa11,700,000-2,514,650-6,360,00058,0002,883,350
46DresAnna11,650,00000011,650,000
47DresNaguiba11,600,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,820,242
48DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
49DresPEZOT11,400,00000011,400,000
50Dresgeza11,350,000-1,692,450-5,572,000652,6004,738,150
51DresMirecek11,250,000-2,502,975-6,572,730900,2503,074,545
52DresAndysekAndysek11,150,000-2,069,955-8,017,0021,425,3502,488,393
53DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
54DresHucko11,050,00000011,050,000
55DresArva11,000,000-86,950-2,837,400750,7508,826,400
56DresMartin111,000,000-1,757,310-5,200,000205,7504,248,440
57DresAlice10,950,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,616,417
58Dresmash10,850,000661,250-10,390,0012,177,1503,298,399
59DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
60DresKubista10,550,000-1,452,318-8,700,502825,6501,222,830
61DresTroska10,550,000-1,159,675-9,372,405802,200820,120
62DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
63DresTomík10,450,000-1,601,250008,848,750
64Dresharykk10,250,000-2,226,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
65Dresnia29910,150,000-1,104,500009,045,500
66DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
67Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
68Dresdownunder9,900,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,854,600
69DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
70Drestriglav9,900,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,517,000
71Dresdom-lb9,700,000-175,720-9,215,5001,614,2001,922,980
72Dreslautaro9,700,000-1,832,250007,867,750
73Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
74Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
75DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
76Dresjelen9,550,0000009,550,000
77DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
78Drespavelko309,400,000-1,067,150-5,524,500563,5503,371,900
79DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
80DresEva9,250,000399,750-5,300,000170,5504,520,300
81DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171661,4002,620,904
82DresZemfira8,850,000-90,596-5,575,500526,3503,710,254
83Dreshojak8,750,0000008,750,000
84DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
85Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
86Dresastary8,550,000-966,800-5,386,438742,5502,939,312
87Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
88DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
89DresBigred8,250,000-105,850-6,834,017297,9501,608,083
90Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
91DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
92DresNeklan8,200,000-652,100-4,960,000278,4502,866,350
93DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
94Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
95DresDobyvatel8,100,000-473,000007,627,000
96Dreslexus8,100,000-2,423,188-1,938,000161,7003,900,512
97Drespedro128,100,000-87,500-4,281,955181,0503,911,595
98DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
99DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
100Dresdolfi7,850,000-839,500007,010,500
101Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
102DresAlma7,800,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,932,000
103DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
104Dresnora7,750,0000007,750,000
105Drestory7,650,0000007,650,000
106Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
107Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
108DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
109Dresvendys997,450,000-246,348007,203,652
110Dresbezabara7,400,000-387,301-3,216,000120,7503,917,449
111Dresmaska7,400,0000007,400,000
112DresCihelna7,300,000-3,034,100004,265,900
113Dresvaclav7,300,000-591,150006,708,850
114DresMarvel7,200,000-701,100-5,604,001611,0001,505,899
115DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
116Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
117DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
118Dresklaudie6,650,000-1,135,000005,515,000
119DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
120Dreshanina6,600,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7002,331,777
121Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
122DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
123Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
124Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
125DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
126DresJana-Elina6,350,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4502,936,168
127Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
128DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
129DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
130Dresdon6,300,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,646,950
131DresHAKKINEN6,250,0000006,250,000
132Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
133DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
134Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
135DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
136DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
137Dresbertikjo6,150,000-156,050005,993,950
138DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
139Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
140DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
141DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
142Dresvalášek6,050,000-417,000005,633,000
143DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
144DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
145Dresfabianjiri5,950,0000005,950,000
146Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
147Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
148DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
149Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
150DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
151Dresmikeš5,800,0000005,800,000
152DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
153Dreshatom5,700,0000005,700,000
154Dresprkenac5,700,000252,000-1,100,00004,852,000
155DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
156Dresstanda5,700,0000005,700,000
157DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
158DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
159DresSlavoj5,500,000-1,074,000004,426,000
160Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
161Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
162DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
163Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
164Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
165Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
166Drespeter5,200,0000005,200,000
167Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
168Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
169Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
170Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
171Dresdemon5,100,000-204,650-267,00004,628,350
172Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
173Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
174DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
175Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
176DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
177DresM.Pekarek5,000,000-326,910004,673,090
178DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
179Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
180Dresandrew4,950,0000-244,20004,705,800
181DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
182Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
183Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
184DresGenevile4,850,000-8,035004,841,965
185Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
186Dresdixinela4,800,00044,150-2,630,200224,5502,438,500
187Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
188Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
189DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
190Dresmartas4,700,000-909,550-674,10003,116,350
191Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
192Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
193DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
194Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
195DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
196DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
197Dresagro14,550,000-779,825003,770,175
198Dresmucha4,500,00035,000004,535,000
199DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
200DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
201Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
202Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
203DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
204Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
205Dresekrazit4,300,0000004,300,000
206Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
207DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
208Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
209Dresantonin4,250,0000004,250,000
210Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
211DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
212Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
213DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
214DresZELDA4,150,000-778,950003,371,050
215DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
216Dreshanacka4,100,0000-1,650,00035,5502,485,550
217Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
218Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
219Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
220Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
221DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
222Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
223Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
224Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
225DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
226DresRudy4,000,000-1,135003,998,865
227DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
228Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
229Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
230Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
231DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
232Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
233Dresondrej3,850,000-1,237,750002,612,250
234Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
235Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
236DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
237DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
238DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
239DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
240Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
241Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
242Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
243DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
244DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
245Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
246Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
247DressisterD3,450,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,636,000
248DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
249Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
250Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
251Dreschico3,350,0006,000003,356,000
252DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
253Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
254Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
255DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
256DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
257Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
258Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
259DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
260DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
261Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
262Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
263DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
264Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
265DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
266Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
267DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
268Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
269Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
270DresLubosch3,050,00010,000003,060,000
271Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
272Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
273DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
274Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
275Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
276DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
277DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
278Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
279Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
280DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
281Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
282DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
283DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
284Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
285Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
286Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
287DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
288DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
289DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
290Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
291Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
292DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
293Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
294Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
295Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
296DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
297DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
298Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
299DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
300Dresakrij542,500,0000002,500,000
301Dresbolad2,500,0000002,500,000
302DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
303DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
304DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
305Drespedro2,500,000487,000002,987,000
306Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
307DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
308DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
309Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
310Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
311Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
312Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
313Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
314Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
315 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
316DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
317Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
318Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
319Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
320Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
321Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
322Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
323DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
324Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
325DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
326DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
327DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
328DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
329DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
330Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
331DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
332Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
333DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
334DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
335Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
336Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
337DresVendy2,050,0000002,050,000
338Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
339Dresvocar2,050,0000002,050,000
340Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
341DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
342Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
343DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
344DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
345Dresmanola2,000,0000002,000,000
346DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
347Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
348Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
349DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
350Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
351Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
352Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
353Dressyrucek.jindrich1,900,000-78001,899,922
354Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
355Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
356Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
357Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
358Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
359Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
360DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
361DresKomteska1,800,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,402,644
362DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
363Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
364Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
365Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
366DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
367Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
368Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
369Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
370DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
371Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
372Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
373DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
374Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
375Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
376DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
377Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
378Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
379DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
380Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
381Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
382DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
383DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
384DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
385Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
386Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
387DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
388DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
389Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
390Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
391Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
392Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
393Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
394DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
395Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
396Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
397Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
398DresBony 16 1,300,000-36,250001,263,750
399DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
400Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
401Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
402DresMisanek1,300,000-154,750001,145,250
403Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
404Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
405Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
406DresWinx1,300,0001,012,700002,312,700
407DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
408DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
409DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
410Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
411Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
412DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
413DresLily1,250,0006,500001,256,500
414DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
415Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
416Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
417Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
418Dresalinesa1,200,0000001,200,000
419Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
420DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
421DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
422Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
423DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
424DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
425DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
426Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
427DresMimi1,200,0000001,200,000
428DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
429Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
430DresSaggit1,200,000-320001,199,680
431DresStruhovsky1,200,0000001,200,000
432Dresvorogue1,200,0000001,200,000
433Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
434Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
435Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
436DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
437Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
438Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
439Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
440Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
441DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
442Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
443DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
444DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
445Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
446DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
447Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
448DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
449Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
450DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
451DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
452Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
453DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
454Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
455DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
456Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
457Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
458DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
459Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
460Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
461DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
462Drescermag950,000000950,000
463DresCorveta950,000000950,000
464DresdeMerteuil950,000000950,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
467DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
468Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
469Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
470DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
471DresDan11900,000000900,000
472DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
473Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
474Dresjara900,000000900,000
475DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
476Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
477DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
478Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
479Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
480Dresvanous900,000000900,000
481DresFantome850,00010000850,100
482Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
483Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
484Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
485Dreskenzi850,000000850,000
486DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
487Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
488DresPolárka850,000000850,000
489Dresverdandi850,000000850,000
490Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
491Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
492DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
493Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
494DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
495DresDada800,000000800,000
496Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
497Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
498Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
499DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
500DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
501Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
502DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
503DresAvolidaren750,000-92,55000657,450
504Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
505Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
506DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
507Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
508Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
509DresVelkova750,000000750,000
510DresFormula700,000000700,000
511Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
512Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
513Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
514Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
515Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
516Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
517Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
518DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
519Dressamout700,000000700,000
520DresTipar700,000000700,000
521Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
522DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
523DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
524Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
525DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
526Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
527DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
528Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
529DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
530DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
531Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
532DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
533Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
534Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
535DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
536DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
537DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
538DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
539DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
540Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
541Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
542Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
543DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
544Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
545Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
546Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
547Dreschristian550,000000550,000
548Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
549Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
550DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
551Dresgapa550,000000550,000
552Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
553DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
554Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
555DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
556Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
557DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
558Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
559DresTertulian550,000000550,000
560Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
561DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
562Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
563Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
564Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
565Drescesta500,000000500,000
566Dresdimína500,000000500,000
567Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
568DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
569Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
570Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
571Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
572DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
573Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
574Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
575DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
576Dresma_la500,000000500,000
577DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
578Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
579Dresredakles500,000000500,000
580Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
581Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
582DresStrejc500,000000500,000
583DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
584 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
585Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
586DresBodoko450,000000450,000
587 BranyM450,000000450,000
588Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
589DresBubo450,000000450,000
590DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
591DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
592DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
593Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
594DresIvan450,000000450,000
595DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
596DresJoshua450,000000450,000
597Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
598DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
599Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
600DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
601Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
602Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
603Drespepoš450,000000450,000
604DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
605DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
606DresRendy97450,000000450,000
607Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
608Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
609Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
610Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
611DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
612Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
613DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
614Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
615DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
616DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
617DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
618Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
619DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
620Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
621DresPera400,000000400,000
622DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
623DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
624Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
625Dresrades5400,000000400,000
626Dressemanik400,000000400,000
627DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
628Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
629DresVerunka400,000000400,000
630DresWBR400,000000400,000
631DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
632Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
633Dreschamber350,000000350,000
634DresDarley911350,000000350,000
635DresGALUP350,000000350,000
636DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
637Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
638Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
639Dresjokr350,000000350,000
640DresKonrad350,000000350,000
641DresKRUND350,000000350,000
642Dreslinos350,000000350,000
643Dreslucie350,000000350,000
644Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
645DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
646DresNemka350,000000350,000
647DresNikca350,000000350,000
648Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
649 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
650Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
651Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
652DresAdraj300,000000300,000
653DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
654DresEfix300,000000300,000
655Dresfb300,000000300,000
656DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
657Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
658DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
659Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
660Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
661Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
662Dresnelson300,000000300,000
663DresNeptune300,000000300,000
664DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
665DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
666Dressatan300,000000300,000
667Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
668DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
669Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
670DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
671Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
672DresVasa300,000000300,000
673Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
674DresDana250,000000250,000
675DresDonna16250,000000250,000
676DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
677DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
678DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
679DresKiirten250,000000250,000
680Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
681Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
682DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
683Dresmarkse250,000000250,000
684Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
685Dresmiri250,000000250,000
686Dresmisha250,000000250,000
687DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
688Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
689Dresremeva250,000000250,000
690Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
691Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
692DresSajdl250,000000250,000
693Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
694DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
695DresUlrika250,000000250,000
696DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
697DresBecky200,000000200,000
698Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
699Dresbybop200,000000200,000
700DresCandie200,000000200,000
701DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
702DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
703DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
704Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
705DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
706Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
707DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
708DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
709DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
710Dresivan47200,000000200,000
711Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
712Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
713Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
714DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
715Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
716Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
717Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
718Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
719Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
720Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
721Drespetept200,000000200,000
722DresPetka412200,000000200,000
723Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
724Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
725Dresrehor200,000000200,000
726Dressaintly200,000000200,000
727DresSanan200,000000200,000
728DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
729DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
730Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
731DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
732DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
733Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
734Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
735 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
736DresZdenek200,000000200,000
737Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
738Dres1stein150,000000150,000
739Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
740DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
741Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
742DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
743DresBecky12150,000000150,000
744Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
745Dresbohous150,000000150,000
746Dresborgio150,000000150,000
747Drescap150,000000150,000
748Dresczesion150,000000150,000
749Dresdandys150,000000150,000
750DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
751DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
752DresFergana150,000000150,000
753Dresfore150,000000150,000
754DresHarry150,000000150,000
755DresHolis150,000000150,000
756Dresjackie150,000000150,000
757Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
758Dresjberger150,000000150,000
759DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
760Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
761Dreska.117150,000000150,000
762Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
763DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
764DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
765Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
766DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
767Dreslanger150,000000150,000
768DresLiduska150,000000150,000
769DresMachL150,000000150,000
770DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
771Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
772Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
773Dresmistery150,000000150,000
774Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
775DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
776Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
777Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
778Drespetr150,000000150,000
779Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
780Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
781DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
782Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
783 schulmann150,000000150,000
784Dresshakira150,000000150,000
785Dressten357150,000000150,000
786Dresterush13150,000000150,000
787Dresupc85150,000000150,000
788Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
789 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
790Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
791Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
792Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
793DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
794DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
795DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
796DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
797 chleba100,000000100,000
798 Dalibor100,000000100,000
799DresDalisek100,000000100,000
800Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
801DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
802DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
803Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
804Dresforlind100,000000100,000
805DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
806Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
807DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
808Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
809Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
810DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
811DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
812Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
813DresJolca100,000000100,000
814DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
815Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
816Dreskope100,000000100,000
817DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
818DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
819Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
820 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
821DresLibint100,000000100,000
822Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
823Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
824DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
825DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
826DresM-iri100,000000100,000
827DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
828Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
829 makynka100,000000100,000
830DresMarie100,000000100,000
831Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
832DresMetér100,000000100,000
833 michaljockey100,000000100,000
834 micunek100,000000100,000
835Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
836DresMilunka100,000000100,000
837Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
838Dresmiras100,000000100,000
839 Monchiii100,000000100,000
840DresMonik100,000000100,000
841 mtoto100,000000100,000
842Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
843DresNikol100,000000100,000
844Dresnova100,000000100,000
845Dresolga77100,000000100,000
846Drespapo100,000000100,000
847Drespavel12100,000000100,000
848Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
849DresPecka100,000000100,000
850Drespejskova100,000000100,000
851DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
852 piska100,00012,25000112,250
853DresPokorna100,000000100,000
854Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
855DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
856DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
857Dresrefik100,000000100,000
858DresRios100,000000100,000
859Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
860Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
861Dressonny100,000000100,000
862Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
863Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
864Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
865DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
866DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
867DresTerracon100,000000100,000
868 tesarova100,000000100,000
869Drestheoden100,000000100,000
870 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
871Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
872Drestyna100,000000100,000
873DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
874DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
875DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
876DresVojta13100,000000100,000
877Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
878DresVondrova100,000000100,000
879Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
880Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
881 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
882Dres1234550,00000050,000
883 1271076850,00000050,000
884DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
885DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
886Dresambersand50,00000050,000
887Dresamigo50,00000050,000
888DresAndulka50,00000050,000
889Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
890Dresanicka50,00000050,000
891Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
892DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
893Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
894Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
895DresArgo50,00000050,000
896Dresartur50,00000050,000
897DresAsprava50,00000050,000
898DresBAJA50,00000050,000
899Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
900DresBartys50,00000050,000
901DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
902 bazant50,00000050,000
903DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
904DresBendakova50,00000050,000
905Dresberan50,00000050,000
906Dresberry50,00000050,000
907Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
908Dresberuska50,00000050,000
909 Beruška50,00000050,000
910Dresbingo50,00000050,000
911Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
912Dresbobis50,00000050,000
913Dresbodl50,00000050,000
914Dresbruder50,00000050,000
915Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
916Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
917 Bubnova50,00000050,000
918DresBumba50,00000050,000
919Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
920DresCatherine50,00000050,000
921DresChanda50,00000050,000
922Dreschantal50,00000050,000
923Drescharon50,00000050,000
924Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
925DresCisar50,00000050,000
926Drescolorado50,00000050,000
927Drescomedy50,00000050,000
928DresCreola50,00000050,000
929 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
930DresD@avids50,00000050,000
931Dresdada080950,00000050,000
932DresDAGI50,00000050,000
933DresDAN50,00000050,000
934Dresdanula750,00000050,000
935Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
936DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
937DresDemon 250,00000050,000
938DresDemon250,00000050,000
939Dresdenis50,00000050,000
940DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
941DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
942DresDettori50,00000050,000
943DresDoctor50,00000050,000
944Dresdonda50,00000050,000
945DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
946Dreselenka50,00000050,000
947Dreseliot50,00000050,000
948DresEliska198050,00000050,000
949Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
950DresEnigma50,00000050,000
951Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
952 fabian50,00000050,000
953DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
954Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
955DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
956DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
957DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
958Dresgerman50,00000050,000
959Dresggs50,00000050,000
960DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
961DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
962Dresgullap50,00000050,000
963Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
964Dreshaha50,00000050,000
965Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
966Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
967DresHana50,00000050,000
968Dreshanej50,00000050,000
969DresHanigan50,00000050,000
970 HANINI50,00000050,000
971Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
972Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
973DresHavlik50,00000050,000
974Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
975Dreshollant50,00000050,000
976 holubarova50,00000050,000
977DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
978Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
979Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
980Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
981Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
982Dresilussion150,00000050,000
983DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
984DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
985DresIshat50,00000050,000
986DresIvanka50,00000050,000
987Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
988Dresjana7650,00000050,000
989 JanaN50,00000050,000
990Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
991DresJanulka50,00000050,000
992DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
993DresJasná50,00000050,000
994Dresjedna150,00000050,000
995DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
996DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
997Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
998Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
999DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1000DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1001Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1002DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1003Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1004 jura50,000-50,000000
1005Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1006 Kamila50,00000050,000
1007Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1008Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1009Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1010Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1011DresKate50,00000050,000
1012 Katka50,00000050,000
1013Dreskett50,00000050,000
1014Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1015DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1016Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1017Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1018DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1019DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1020DresKocour50,00000050,000
1021 kokot50,00000050,000
1022Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1023Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1024DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1025Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1026Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1027DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1028Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1029Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1030DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1031Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1032DresKubino50,00000050,000
1033DresKudla50,00000050,000
1034Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1035DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1036Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1037Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1038DresLadik50,00000050,000
1039DresLahy50,00000050,000
1040Dreslala50,00000050,000
1041 Lanner50,00000050,000
1042DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1043Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1044Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1045Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1046 libor50,00000050,000
1047DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1048DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1049Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1050DresLucia50,00000050,000
1051Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1052Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1053Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1054Dreslze50,00000050,000
1055Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1056Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1057DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1058Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1059Dresmala50,00000050,000
1060Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1061Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1062Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1063 marian50,00000050,000
1064DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1065DresMars5750,00000050,000
1066DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1067DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1068DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1069DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1070Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1071Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1072DresMary50,00000050,000
1073DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1074Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1075Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1076Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1077Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1078Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1079Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1080Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1081DresMF50,00000050,000
1082DresMic50,00000050,000
1083DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1084DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1085Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1086 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1087Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1088DresMiki50,00000050,000
1089Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1090 mikiw50,00000050,000
1091DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1092Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1093Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1094Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1095Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1096Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1097Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1098Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1099Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1100DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1101DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1102Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1103Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1104 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1105DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1106Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1107Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1108DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1109Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1110Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1111DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1112DresNicole50,00000050,000
1113DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1114Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1115DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1116Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1117Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1118Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1119Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1120Drespatek50,00000050,000
1121Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1122DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1123Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1124DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1125Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1126Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1127DresPerca50,00000050,000
1128Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1129Drespetra50,00000050,000
1130DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1131Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1132 Peťule50,00000050,000
1133Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1134Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1135DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1136DresPollas50,00000050,000
1137Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1138DresPop50,00000050,000
1139Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1140Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1141Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1142Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1143Dresradka50,00000050,000
1144Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1145Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1146Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1147Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1148Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1149DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1150DresRianna50,00000050,000
1151Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1152 ross50,00000050,000
1153Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1154Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1155DresRusty50,00000050,000
1156Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1157DresSahara50,00000050,000
1158Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1159DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1160DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1161DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1162Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1163Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1164DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1165DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1166Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1167DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1168Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1169DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1170Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1171Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1172DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1173Dressibil50,00000050,000
1174 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1175DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1176Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1177Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1178DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1179Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1180Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1181Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1182DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1183Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1184Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1185Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1186Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1187Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1188DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1189DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1190DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1191Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1192Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1193DresTanice50,00000050,000
1194Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1195Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1196Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1197 Tipps50,00000050,000
1198DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1199Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1200DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1201Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1202DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1203Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1204DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1205Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1206DresVandik50,00000050,000
1207DresVandual50,00000050,000
1208Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1209Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1210 vdamec50,00000050,000
1211Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1212Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1213Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1214DresVenina50,00000050,000
1215DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1216DresViazma50,00000050,000
1217Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1218Dresviren50,00000050,000
1219Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1220Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1221DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1222Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1223Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1224 Wild50,000-50,000000
1225DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1226Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1227Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1228Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1229 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1230DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1231Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1232Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1233Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1234Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1235DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1236DresZizej50,00000050,000
1237DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1238DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1239Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1240DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1241DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1242 Železník50,000-50,000000
1243 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.