Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 9 836 973 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos25,300,000-3,993,232-22,233,6892,887,5001,960,579
2DresVita25,050,000794,363-4,590,113261,30021,515,550
3DresProgression25,000,000-4,698,200-20,574,2004,350,8504,078,450
4Dresnimaima24,600,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55019,397,956
5DresVlcek24,300,000606,150-24,579,0002,458,4002,785,550
6Dreskozo23,200,000-1,515,837-19,086,5002,077,8504,675,513
7Dresvindobona22,250,000-1,766,833-3,338,600803,90017,948,467
8DresLalu Zica21,850,000306,099-300,000250,20022,106,299
9DresRoddenberry21,600,0003,022,000-23,873,1922,239,0502,987,858
10Dresvalentina21,450,000-108,837-16,876,227920,1005,385,036
11Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
12Drestemirkanov20,550,000-6,500-4,426,520667,00016,783,980
13DresGalapiat du Mesnil20,050,000-382,157-5,829,820944,46014,782,483
14DresRed Rum19,800,000-1,758,985-6,544,000621,20012,118,215
15DresGortys19,450,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30011,634,285
16DresVabank19,400,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25012,523,138
17DresPharlap19,100,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35016,939,628
18DresSnoopy18,900,000-3,197,750-15,520,1891,696,5501,878,611
19DresBarad-dur18,400,000-1,493,255-8,107,100326,7009,126,345
20DresJayAre18,200,000-589,750-15,954,004866,7502,522,996
21DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
22Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
23DresRoman17,900,000-862,000-16,207,0121,425,7002,256,688
24Drestonher17,850,00049,9950017,899,995
25DresRosela17,800,000-4,897,000-5,676,503109,5007,335,997
26DresGoGo17,550,000-1,058,900-15,117,050666,4502,040,500
27DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
28DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
29DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
30DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
31DresLincoln17,150,000-799,3500016,350,650
32DresVlastina17,000,000-2,346,750-13,443,3281,138,0502,347,972
33Dresgeza16,500,000-2,106,950-10,721,000931,2004,603,250
34DresMiitaa16,450,000-3,781,650-9,160,00091,5003,599,850
35DresAndysekAndysek16,350,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1006,199,143
36Drespetan16,350,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
37DresPEZOT16,350,00000016,350,000
38DresHucko16,100,00000016,100,000
39DresMirecek16,000,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,284,0504,697,645
40Dresjakobin15,950,000-6,2500015,943,750
41Dresmash15,950,000-1,410,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,820,300
42DresArva15,850,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75013,421,500
43DresNaguiba15,800,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05014,023,242
44Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
45DresTomík15,650,000-2,593,4000013,056,600
46DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
47DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
48DresAlice15,150,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2006,898,917
49Dreslautaro14,950,000-1,608,2500013,341,750
50Dresnia29914,750,000-2,177,6000012,572,400
51DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
52DresTroska14,200,000-1,242,175-9,964,705850,7003,843,820
53Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
54DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
55Drespavelko3013,850,000-1,138,650-10,524,500743,5502,930,400
56DresZemfira13,850,000-578,221-7,602,500598,5506,267,829
57DresEva13,800,0002,025,750-5,300,000170,55010,696,300
58DresBigred13,450,000-10,750-12,190,067612,9001,862,083
59DresNeklan13,400,000-644,600-9,838,0011,428,7504,346,149
60DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
61Dresastary13,350,000-1,268,480-9,828,4581,134,5003,387,562
62DresDobyvatel13,300,000-471,9990012,828,001
63Drestriglav13,300,000-1,095,368-9,890,0021,252,9003,567,530
64Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
65DresKubista13,200,000-1,464,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
66Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
67DresAlma13,000,000-200,000-900,000152,00012,052,000
68Dreslexus13,000,000-1,626,288-3,968,000762,7508,168,462
69Dresnora13,000,00000013,000,000
70DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
71Dresdom-lb12,650,000-643,170-9,215,5001,614,2004,405,530
72Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
73Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
74Drestory12,550,00000012,550,000
75Dresvaclav12,550,000-698,9000011,851,100
76Dresvendys9912,550,000824,2030013,374,203
77Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
78DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
79Dresklaudie11,900,000-839,0000011,061,000
80DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
81DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
82Dresjelen11,500,00000011,500,000
83Dresbezabara11,350,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,659,999
84Drespedro1211,350,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,792,395
85Dresshell11,350,000-22,5000011,327,500
86DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
87Dresfabianjiri11,050,00000011,050,000
88Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
89DresJana-Elina10,750,000-313,782-5,760,500995,9505,671,668
90Dresmikeš10,750,00000010,750,000
91Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
92Dreshatom10,700,00000010,700,000
93Dresvalášek10,500,000-1,887,000008,613,000
94DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
95Dresprkenac10,450,0001,935,500-6,297,000454,5006,543,000
96Dresbertikjo10,350,000-156,0500010,193,950
97DresCihelna10,300,000-2,884,100007,415,900
98DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
99Dresandrew10,150,00081,365-244,20009,987,165
100DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
101Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
102DresGenevile10,000,000-43,035009,956,965
103Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
104DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
105Dresdemon9,650,000243,650-267,00009,626,650
106Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
107Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
108DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
109DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
110Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
111DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
112DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
113Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
114Dreshanacka8,900,0000-5,921,000528,8003,507,800
115DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
116DresMarvel8,750,000-696,650-7,832,001737,950959,299
117Dresagro18,600,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8003,210,892
118Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
119Dreshorsefreak8,500,000396,700008,896,700
120DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
121Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
122DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
123Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
124DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
125DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
126Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
127DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
128DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
129Drespedro7,650,0001,269,150-7,130,250593,3502,382,250
130Dresakrij547,600,0000007,600,000
131Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
132DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
133Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
134DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
135DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
136DresVendy7,250,0000007,250,000
137Dresoverdose7,200,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,809,600
138DresZELDA7,200,000-2,404,900004,795,100
139DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
140Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
141DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
142Dresmanola6,700,0000006,700,000
143DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
144Dresbolad6,650,0000006,650,000
145Dresantonin6,600,0000006,600,000
146DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
147Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
148DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006124,8502,329,844
149Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
150Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
151DresFocusak6,450,000-46,605-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
152DresMisanek6,450,000-403,350-5,153,150875,9001,769,400
153DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
154DresLily6,350,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,205,490
155Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
156DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
157DresSaggit6,300,00023,424006,323,424
158Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
159DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
160DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
161DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
162DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
163Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
164DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
165Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
166Dreskenzi6,050,000-50,000006,000,000
167DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
168DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
169Dreshaanka6,000,000-309,310005,690,690
170DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
171Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
172Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
173Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
174DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
175DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
176DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
177Dresalinesa5,750,0000005,750,000
178DresdeMerteuil5,750,000-2,500005,747,500
179DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
180DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
181Dresvanous5,600,0000005,600,000
182DresHyphen5,550,000-179,430-1,687,00060,3503,743,920
183DresBony 16 5,500,000-36,250-4,113,7501,397,0002,747,000
184Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
185Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
186Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
187Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
188DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
189Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
190Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
191DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
192Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
193Dressabotage5,200,0000-1,100,00004,100,000
194Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
195Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
196Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
197Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
198Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
199Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
200Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
201Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
202DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
203Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
204DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
205DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
206DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
207Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
208Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
209Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
210Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
211Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
212DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
213Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
214Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
215Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
216Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
217DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
218Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
219DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
220DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
221Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
222DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
223DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
224DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
225Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
226Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
227DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
228Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
229Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
230DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
231Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
232Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
233DresGreta4,200,0000004,200,000
234DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
235Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
236DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
237DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
238Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
239Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
240Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
241Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
242DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
243DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
244Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
245Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
246Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
247DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
248Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
249Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
250Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
251DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
252Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
253Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
254Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
255DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
256DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
257DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
258DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
259DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
260Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
261Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
262DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
263Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
264DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
265DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
266Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
267Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
268Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
269DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
270DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
271Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
272Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
273Dresdubl3,350,000-50,200003,299,800
274DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
275Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
276Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
277DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
278DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
279Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
280DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
281Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
282DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
283DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
284Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
285Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
286DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
287Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
288Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
289Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
290Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
291Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
292Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
293DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
294Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
295Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
296DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
297DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
298Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
299DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
300Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
301DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
302DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
303DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
304Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
305Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
306Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
307DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
308DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
309DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
310Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
311Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
312DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
313Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
314Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
315Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
316DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
317DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
318Dreszdenii2,600,00014,878002,614,878
319Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
320DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
321DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
322DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
323DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
324Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
325Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
326DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
327DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
328Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
329Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
330Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
331Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
332Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
333 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
334DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
335Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
336Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
337Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
338Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
339Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
340Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
341DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
342Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
343DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
344DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
345DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
346DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
347DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
348DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
349Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
350Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
351DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
352Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
353DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
354DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
355Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
356Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
357Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
358Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
359DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
360Drescicuska2,000,000-14,000001,986,000
361Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
362DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
363DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
364DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
365Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
366DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
367Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
368DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
369Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
370Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
371DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
372Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
373Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
374Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
375Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
376Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
377Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
378Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
379DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
380DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
381Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
382Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
383Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
384DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
385Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
386Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
387DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
388Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
389DresSilubon1,650,000-51,600001,598,400
390DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
391Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
392DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
393Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
394DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
395Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
396Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
397Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
398DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
399Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
400Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
401DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
402Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
403Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
404DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
405DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
406DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
407Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
408Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
409Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
410DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
411DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
412Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
413Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
414Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
415Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
416Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
417DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
418Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
419Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
420Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
421DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
422Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
423DresMary Anne1,300,000-74,500001,225,500
424Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
425Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
426Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
427Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
428DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
429DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
430DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
431Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
432Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
433Dresondhor1,250,000127,000001,377,000
434DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
435Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
436Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
437Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
438Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
439DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
440Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
441DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
442DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
443DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
444Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
445DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
446Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
447Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
448Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
449Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
450DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
451Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
452Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
453Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
454Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
455DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
456Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
459Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
460DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
461DresJulcis1,050,000187,500001,237,500
462Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
463DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
464Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
465DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
466DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
467Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
468DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
469DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
470Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
471DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
472Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
473Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
474DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
475Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
476Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
477DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
478Drescermag950,000000950,000
479DresCorveta950,000000950,000
480DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
481Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
482DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
483Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
484Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
485DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
486DresDan11900,000000900,000
487DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
488Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
489Dresjara900,000000900,000
490DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
491Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
492DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
493Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
494Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
495DresFantome850,00010000850,100
496Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
497Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
498Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
499DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
500Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
501DresPolárka850,000000850,000
502Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
503DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
504Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
505DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
506DresDada800,000000800,000
507Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
508Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
509Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
510DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
511DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
512Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
513DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
514Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
515DresMartin Kotáb750,000-30000749,700
516Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
517DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
518Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
519Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
520DresVelkova750,000000750,000
521DresFormula700,000000700,000
522Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
523Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
524Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
525Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
526Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
527Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
528Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
529DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
530Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
531Dressamout700,000000700,000
532DresTipar700,000000700,000
533Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
534DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
535DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
536Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
537DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
538Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
539DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
540Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
541DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
542DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
543Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
544DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
545Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
546Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
547DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
548DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
549DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
550DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
551DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
552Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
553Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
554Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
555DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
556Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
557Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
558Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
559Dreschristian550,000000550,000
560Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
561Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
562DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
563Dresgapa550,000000550,000
564Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
565DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
566Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
567DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
568Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
569DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
570Dresma_la550,000000550,000
571Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
572DresTertulian550,000000550,000
573Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
574DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
575Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
576Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
577Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
578Drescesta500,000000500,000
579Dresdimína500,000000500,000
580Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
581DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
582Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
583Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
584Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
585DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
586Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
587Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
588DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
589DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
590DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
591Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
592Dresredakles500,000000500,000
593Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
594Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
595DresStrejc500,000000500,000
596DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
597 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
598Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
599DresBodoko450,000000450,000
600 BranyM450,000000450,000
601Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
602DresBubo450,000000450,000
603DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
604DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
605DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
606Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
607DresIvan450,000000450,000
608DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
609DresJoshua450,000000450,000
610Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
611DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
612Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
613DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
614Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
615Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
616Drespepoš450,000000450,000
617DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
618DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
619DresRendy97450,000000450,000
620Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
621Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
622Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
623Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
624DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
625Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
626DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
627Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
628DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
629DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
630DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
631Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
632DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
633Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
634DresPera400,000000400,000
635DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
636DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
637Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
638Dresrades5400,000000400,000
639Dressemanik400,000000400,000
640DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
641Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
642DresVerunka400,000000400,000
643DresWBR400,000000400,000
644DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
645Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
646Dreschamber350,000000350,000
647DresDarley911350,000000350,000
648DresGALUP350,000000350,000
649DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
650Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
651Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
652Dresjokr350,000000350,000
653DresKonrad350,000000350,000
654DresKRUND350,000000350,000
655Dreslinos350,000000350,000
656Dreslucie350,000000350,000
657Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
658DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
659DresNemka350,000000350,000
660DresNikca350,000000350,000
661Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
662 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
663Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
664Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
665DresAdraj300,000000300,000
666DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
667DresDonna16300,000000300,000
668DresEfix300,000000300,000
669Dresfb300,000000300,000
670DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
671Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
672Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
673DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
674Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
675Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
676Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
677Dresnelson300,000000300,000
678DresNeptune300,000000300,000
679DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
680DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
681Dressatan300,000000300,000
682Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
683DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
684Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
685DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
686Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
687DresVasa300,000000300,000
688Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
689DresDana250,000000250,000
690DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
691DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
692Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
693DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
694DresKiirten250,000000250,000
695Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
696Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
697DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
698Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
699Dresmiri250,000000250,000
700Dresmisha250,000000250,000
701DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
702Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
703Dresremeva250,000000250,000
704Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
705Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
706DresSajdl250,000000250,000
707DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
708Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
709DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
710DresUlrika250,000000250,000
711DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
712DresBecky200,000000200,000
713Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
714Dresbybop200,000000200,000
715DresCandie200,000000200,000
716DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
717DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
718DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
719Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
720DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
721Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
722DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
723DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
724DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
725Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
726Dresivan47200,000000200,000
727Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
728Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
729Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
730DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
731Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
732Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
733Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
734Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
735Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
736Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
737DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
738Drespetept200,000000200,000
739DresPetka412200,000000200,000
740Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
741DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
742Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
743Dresrehor200,000000200,000
744Dressaintly200,000000200,000
745DresSanan200,000000200,000
746DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
747DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
748Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
749DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
750DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
751DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
752Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
753Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
754 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
755DresZdenek200,000000200,000
756Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
757Dres1stein150,000000150,000
758Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
759DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
760Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
761DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
762DresBecky12150,000000150,000
763Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
764Dresbohous150,000000150,000
765Dresborgio150,000000150,000
766Drescap150,000000150,000
767Dresczesion150,000000150,000
768Dresdandys150,000000150,000
769DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
770DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
771DresFergana150,000000150,000
772Dresfore150,000000150,000
773DresHarry150,000000150,000
774DresHolis150,000000150,000
775Dresjackie150,000000150,000
776Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
777Dresjberger150,000000150,000
778DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
779Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
780Dreska.117150,000000150,000
781Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
782DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
783DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
784Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
785DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
786Dreslanger150,000000150,000
787DresLiduska150,000000150,000
788DresMachL150,000000150,000
789DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
790Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
791DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
792Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
793Dresmistery150,000000150,000
794Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
795DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
796Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
797Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
798Drespegudos150,000000150,000
799Drespetr150,000000150,000
800Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
801Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
802Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
803 schulmann150,000000150,000
804Dresshakira150,000000150,000
805Dressten357150,000000150,000
806Dresterush13150,000000150,000
807Dresupc85150,000000150,000
808Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
809 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
810Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
811Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
812Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
813DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
814DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
815Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
816DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
817DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
818 chleba100,000000100,000
819 Dalibor100,000000100,000
820DresDalisek100,000000100,000
821Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
822DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
823DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
824DresEnigma100,000000100,000
825Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
826Dresforlind100,000000100,000
827DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
828Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
829DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
830DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
831Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
832Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
833DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
834DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
835Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
836DresJolca100,000000100,000
837DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
838Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
839Dreskope100,000000100,000
840DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
841DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
842Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
843 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
844DresLibint100,000000100,000
845Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
846Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
847DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
848DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
849DresM-iri100,000000100,000
850DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
851Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
852 makynka100,000000100,000
853DresMarie100,000000100,000
854Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
855 michaljockey100,000000100,000
856 micunek100,000000100,000
857Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
858DresMilunka100,000000100,000
859Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
860Dresmiras100,000000100,000
861 Monchiii100,000000100,000
862DresMonik100,000000100,000
863 mtoto100,000000100,000
864Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
865DresNikol100,000000100,000
866Dresnova100,000000100,000
867Dresolga77100,000000100,000
868Drespapo100,000000100,000
869Drespavel12100,000000100,000
870Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
871DresPecka100,000000100,000
872Drespejskova100,000000100,000
873DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
874 piska100,00012,25000112,250
875DresPokorna100,000000100,000
876Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
877DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
878DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
879Dresrefik100,000000100,000
880DresRios100,000000100,000
881Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
882Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
883Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
884Dressonny100,000000100,000
885Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
886Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
887Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
888DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
889DresTerracon100,000000100,000
890 tesarova100,000000100,000
891Drestheoden100,000000100,000
892 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
893Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
894Drestyna100,000000100,000
895DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
896DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
897DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
898DresVojta13100,000000100,000
899Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
900DresVondrova100,000000100,000
901Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
902Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
903 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
904Dres1234550,00000050,000
905 1271076850,00000050,000
906DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
907DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
908Dresadvice50,00000050,000
909Dresambersand50,00000050,000
910Dresamigo50,00000050,000
911DresAndulka50,00000050,000
912Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
913Dresanicka50,00000050,000
914Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
915DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
916Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
917Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
918DresArgo50,00000050,000
919Dresartur50,00000050,000
920DresAsprava50,00000050,000
921DresBAJA50,00000050,000
922Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
923DresBartys50,00000050,000
924DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
925DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
926 bazant50,00000050,000
927DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
928DresBendakova50,00000050,000
929Dresberan50,00000050,000
930Dresberry50,00000050,000
931Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
932Dresberuska50,00000050,000
933 Beruška50,00000050,000
934Dresbingo50,00000050,000
935Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
936Dresbobis50,00000050,000
937Dresbodl50,00000050,000
938Dresbruder50,00000050,000
939Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
940Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
941 Bubnova50,00000050,000
942DresBumba50,00000050,000
943Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
944DresCatherine50,00000050,000
945DresChanda50,00000050,000
946Dreschantal50,00000050,000
947Drescharon50,00000050,000
948Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
949DresCisar50,00000050,000
950Drescolorado50,00000050,000
951Drescomedy50,00000050,000
952DresCreola50,00000050,000
953 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
954DresD@avids50,00000050,000
955Dresdada080950,00000050,000
956DresDAGI50,00000050,000
957DresDAN50,00000050,000
958Dresdanula750,00000050,000
959Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
960DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
961DresDemon 250,00000050,000
962DresDemon250,00000050,000
963Dresdenis50,00000050,000
964DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
965DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
966DresDettori50,00000050,000
967DresDoctor50,00000050,000
968Dresdonda50,00000050,000
969DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
970Dreselenka50,00000050,000
971Dreseliot50,00000050,000
972DresEliska198050,00000050,000
973Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
974Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
975 fabian50,00000050,000
976DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
977Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
978DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
979DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
980Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
981DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
982Dresgerman50,00000050,000
983Dresggs50,00000050,000
984DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
985DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
986Dresgullap50,00000050,000
987Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
988Dreshaha50,00000050,000
989Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
990DresHana50,00000050,000
991Dreshanej50,00000050,000
992 HANINI50,00000050,000
993Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
994Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
995DresHavlik50,00000050,000
996Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
997Dreshollant50,00000050,000
998 holubarova50,00000050,000
999DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1000Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1001Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1002Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1003Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1004Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1005DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1006DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1007DresIshat50,00000050,000
1008DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1009Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1010Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1011 JanaN50,00000050,000
1012Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1013DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1014DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1015DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1016DresJasná50,00000050,000
1017Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1018DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1019DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1020Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1021Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1022DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1023DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1024Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1025DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1026Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1027 jura50,000-50,000000
1028Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1029 Kamila50,00000050,000
1030Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1031Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1032Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1033Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1034DresKate50,00000050,000
1035 Katka50,00000050,000
1036Dreskett50,00000050,000
1037Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1038DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1039Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1040Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1041DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1042DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1043DresKocour50,00000050,000
1044 kokot50,00000050,000
1045Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1046Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1047DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1048Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1049Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1050DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1051Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1052Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1053DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1054Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1055DresKubino50,00000050,000
1056DresKudla50,00000050,000
1057Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1058DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1059Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1060Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1061DresLadik50,00000050,000
1062DresLahy50,00000050,000
1063Dreslala50,00000050,000
1064 Lanner50,00000050,000
1065DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1066DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1067Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1068Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1069Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1070 libor50,00000050,000
1071DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1072DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1073Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1074DresLucia50,00000050,000
1075Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1076Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1077Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1078Dreslze50,00000050,000
1079Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1080Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1081DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1082Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1083Dresmala50,00000050,000
1084Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1085Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1086Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1087 marian50,00000050,000
1088DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1089DresMars5750,00000050,000
1090DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1091DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1092DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1093DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1094Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1095Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1096DresMary50,00000050,000
1097DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1098Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1099Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1100Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1101Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1102Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1103Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1104Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1105Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1106DresMF50,00000050,000
1107DresMic50,00000050,000
1108DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1109DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1110Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1111 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1112Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1113DresMiki50,00000050,000
1114Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1115 mikiw50,00000050,000
1116DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1117Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1118Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1119Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1120Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1121Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1122Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1123Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1124Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1125DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1126DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1127Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1128Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1129 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1130DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1131Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1132Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1133DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1134Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1135Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1136DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1137DresNicole50,00000050,000
1138DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1139Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1140DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1141Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1142Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1143Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1144Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1145Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1146Drespatek50,00000050,000
1147Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1148DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1149Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1150DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1151Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1152Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1153DresPerca50,00000050,000
1154Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1155Drespetra50,00000050,000
1156DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1157Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1158 Peťule50,00000050,000
1159Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1160Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1161DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1162DresPollas50,00000050,000
1163Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1164DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1165DresPop50,00000050,000
1166Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1167Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1168Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1169DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1170Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1171Dresradka50,00000050,000
1172Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1173Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1174Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1175Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1176Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1177DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1178DresRianna50,00000050,000
1179Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1180 ross50,00000050,000
1181Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1182Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1183DresRusty50,00000050,000
1184Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1185DresSahara50,00000050,000
1186Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1187DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1188DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1189DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1190Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1191Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1192DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1193DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1194Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1195DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1196Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1197DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1198Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1199Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1200DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1201Dressibil50,00000050,000
1202 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1203DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1204Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1205Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1206DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1207Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1208DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
1209Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1210Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1211DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1212Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1213Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1214Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1215Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1216Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1217DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1218DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1219DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1220Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1221Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1222DresTanice50,00000050,000
1223Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1224Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1225Dresterka50,00000050,000
1226Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1227 Tipps50,00000050,000
1228DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1229Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1230DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1231Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1232DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1233Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1234DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1235Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1236DresVandik50,00000050,000
1237DresVandual50,00000050,000
1238Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1239Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1240 vdamec50,00000050,000
1241Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1242Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1243Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1244DresVenina50,00000050,000
1245DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1246DresViazma50,00000050,000
1247Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1248Dresviren50,00000050,000
1249Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1250Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1251DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1252Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1253Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1254 Wild50,000-50,000000
1255DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1256Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1257Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1258Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1259 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1260DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1261Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1262Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1263Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1264Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1265DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1266DresZizej50,00000050,000
1267DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1268DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1269Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1270DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1271DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1272 Železník50,000-50,000000
1273 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.