Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 4 868 536 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos22,350,000-3,351,874-19,186,1222,697,5002,509,504
2DresVita22,050,000836,863-4,590,113261,30018,558,050
3DresProgression22,000,000-4,473,000-15,105,2002,748,1505,169,950
4Dresnimaima21,900,0001,634,075-7,412,669626,55016,747,956
5DresVlcek21,400,000735,850-22,579,0002,413,1501,970,000
6Dresafro20,400,000-582,180-13,044,5553,160,5509,933,815
7Dreskozo20,250,000-1,590,837-18,586,5002,071,8502,144,513
8Dresvindobona19,300,000-106,833-3,338,600803,90016,658,467
9DresLalu Zica18,900,000-25,401-300,000250,20018,824,799
10Dresvalentina18,900,000-108,837-14,875,213671,8004,587,750
11DresRoddenberry18,600,0001,406,000-20,553,6651,679,0501,131,385
12DresKrokodyl18,000,000-6,704,500-3,810,125335,2007,820,575
13Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
14Drestemirkanov17,650,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00014,201,980
15DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
16DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
17DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
18DresGalapiat du Mesnil17,300,00049,093-5,829,820944,46012,463,733
19DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
20DresRed Rum17,000,000-1,735,675-6,544,000621,2009,341,525
21DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
22DresVabank16,500,0002,180,016-10,331,0171,941,25010,290,249
23DresGortys16,450,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,784,285
24DresPharlap16,150,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35014,192,128
25DresSnoopy16,050,000-2,239,250-12,761,1951,632,9502,682,505
26Dreserik15,600,000418,700-14,329,1131,324,8003,014,387
27Drespetan15,250,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,583,450
28DresJayAre15,200,000-1,370,750-13,142,450442,7001,129,500
29DresRosela15,050,000-4,772,000-5,676,503109,5004,710,997
30DresROBI14,900,000-1,711,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,755,090
31DresRoman14,900,000-1,785,000-12,410,0121,318,0002,022,988
32Drestonher14,900,000-79,0050014,820,995
33DresGoGo14,650,000-1,369,400-11,582,000606,4502,305,050
34DresLincoln14,150,000-2,470,0000011,680,000
35Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
36DresVlastina14,050,000-1,748,250-8,939,4501,063,8004,426,100
37DresStana14,000,000-2,369,800-7,562,400954,7505,022,550
38DresVeronika14,000,000-891,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
39Dresgeza13,650,000-1,466,450-7,317,000694,6005,561,150
40DresMiitaa13,650,000-3,512,150-9,160,00091,5001,069,350
41Dresjakobin13,600,000-656,2500012,943,750
42DresMirecek13,500,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,091,895
43DresPEZOT13,500,00000013,500,000
44DresAndysekAndysek13,350,000-2,089,955-8,525,0021,471,0504,206,093
45DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
46DresNaguiba13,250,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,470,242
47DresHucko13,200,00000013,200,000
48DresArva13,100,000-158,450-2,837,400750,75010,854,900
49Dresmash13,100,000-92,750-13,688,4002,251,2501,570,100
50Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
51Drescage12,950,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,396,250
52DresMartin112,800,000-2,094,810-5,400,000205,7505,510,940
53DresAlice12,750,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,416,417
54DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
55DresTomík12,700,000-1,170,2000011,529,800
56DresKubista12,600,000-1,314,418-10,225,8621,011,2002,070,920
57Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
58DresTroska12,350,000-534,675-9,504,705826,3003,136,920
59Dresnia29912,300,000-1,524,6000010,775,400
60Dresdownunder12,200,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,154,600
61DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
62Dreslautaro11,950,000-1,642,2500010,307,750
63DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
64DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
65Drespavelko3011,500,000-661,100-6,524,500605,5504,919,950
66Dresanonim.cheb11,400,000-1,129,100-8,093,469845,5503,022,981
67DresEva11,350,0002,029,500-5,300,000170,5508,250,050
68DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
69Dresdom-lb11,200,000-385,170-9,215,5001,614,2003,213,530
70DresZemfira11,100,000-146,971-7,602,500598,5503,949,079
71Drestriglav10,800,000-1,207,148-6,080,002775,4004,288,250
72Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
73Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
74Dresastary10,500,000-1,058,300-6,816,438845,2003,470,462
75DresBigred10,500,000-89,250-8,934,017345,6501,822,383
76DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
77DresNeklan10,450,000-776,350-7,937,0001,304,6003,041,250
78DresDobyvatel10,350,000-471,999009,878,001
79DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,168,4501,708,954
80Dreslexus10,300,000-1,812,788-3,968,000615,5505,134,762
81Drespedro1210,300,000-87,500-7,005,955397,8503,604,395
82DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
83Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
84DresAlma10,000,000-200,000-900,000152,0009,052,000
85Dresnora10,000,00000010,000,000
86Dreshojak9,950,0000009,950,000
87DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
88Drestory9,850,0000009,850,000
89Dresvendys999,650,000307,303009,957,303
90Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
91DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
92Dresvaclav9,550,000-510,800009,039,200
93DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
94Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
95Dresbezabara9,400,000-378,551-8,298,000658,0501,381,499
96DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
97DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
98Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
99Dresmaska9,050,000-20,000009,030,000
100Dresklaudie8,900,00090,000008,990,000
101Dreshanina8,750,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,701,777
102DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
103DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
104Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
105Dresshell8,400,000-22,500008,377,500
106DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
107Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
108DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
109DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
110Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
111Dresvalášek8,150,000-1,074,500007,075,500
112Dresfabianjiri8,050,0000008,050,000
113DresJana-Elina8,050,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,636,168
114Dresmikeš8,050,0000008,050,000
115Dreshatom7,950,0000007,950,000
116DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
117DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
118Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
119DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
120DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
121Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
122Dresprkenac7,650,0001,184,500-5,695,000313,5003,453,000
123Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
124Dresbertikjo7,500,000-156,050007,343,950
125Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
126DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
127Dresandrew7,150,00042,200-244,20006,948,000
128DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
129DresGenevile7,100,000-43,035007,056,965
130Dresdemon7,050,000235,650-267,00007,018,650
131DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
132Dresagro16,750,000-1,076,325005,673,675
133Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
134DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
135DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
136Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
137DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
138Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
139DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
140Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
141DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
142DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,689,800513,1502,226,745
143Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
144DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
145DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
146Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
147Dresoverdose6,250,000-290,700-4,223,000175,8001,912,100
148DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
149DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
150Dreshanacka6,150,0000-5,015,000501,6501,636,650
151Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
152DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
153Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
154DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
155DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
156DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
157DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
158Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
159DresRudy5,950,000-1,135005,948,865
160Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
161Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
162DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
163DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
164DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
165DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
166DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
167Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
168Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
169Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
170DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
171Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
172Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
173DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
174Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
175Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
176Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
177Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
178Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200316,6001,402,050
179Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
180Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
181Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
182Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
183Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
184DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
185Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
186DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
187DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
188Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
189DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
190Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
191Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
192Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
193DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
194Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
195Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
196DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
197Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
198Drespedro4,750,000786,150-2,550,000553,6003,539,750
199Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
200Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
201Dresakrij544,650,0000004,650,000
202DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
203Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
204DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
205DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
206Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
207DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
208DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
209DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
210Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
211Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
212DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
213Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
214Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
215DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
216DresHyphen4,300,000-179,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
217Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
218DresVendy4,300,0000004,300,000
219Dresmanola4,250,0000004,250,000
220Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
221DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
222Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
223DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
224DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
225Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
226Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
227Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
228Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
229DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
230DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
231Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
232Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
233Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
234DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
235Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
236Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
237Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
238DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
239Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
240Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
241Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
242Dresbolad3,800,0000003,800,000
243Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
244DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
245DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
246DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
247DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
248Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
249Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
250DresMisanek3,550,000251,650003,801,650
251DresWinx3,550,000588,950004,138,950
252Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
253DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
254DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
255Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
256Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
257DresLily3,450,000-19,460-1,215,00033,5002,249,040
258DresSaggit3,450,000-39,585003,410,415
259DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
260Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
261Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
262Dreszzzuzka3,400,0000-191,0005,1003,214,100
263DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
264Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
265DresAlena3,300,0000003,300,000
266Dresalinesa3,300,0000003,300,000
267Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
268DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
269DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
270Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
271DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
272Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
275Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
276Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
277DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
278Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
279Dresverdandi3,150,0000003,150,000
280Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
281DresdeMerteuil3,100,0000003,100,000
282Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
283Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
284Dreskenzi3,050,000-50,000003,000,000
285Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
286Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
287DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
288Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
289Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
290DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
291DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
292Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
293DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
294Dresvanous2,950,0000002,950,000
295DresBony 16 2,900,000-36,250-700,00002,163,750
296Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
297DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
298DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
299Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
300Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
301Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
302DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
303DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
304DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
305DresStruhovsky2,750,0000002,750,000
306Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
307Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
308DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
309Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
310Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
311Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
312DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
313DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
314Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
315DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
316DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
317DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
318DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
319Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
320Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
321DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
322DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
323Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
324Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
325Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
326Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
327Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
328 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
329DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
330Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
331Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
332Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
333Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
334Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
335Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
336Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
337DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
338Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
339DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
340Dressabotage2,200,0000002,200,000
341DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
342DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
343DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
344DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
345Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
346Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
347DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
348Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
349DresVencano2,100,000-50,000002,050,000
350DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
351DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
352Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
353Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
354Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
355Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
356DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
357Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
358DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
359DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
360DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
361Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
362DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
363Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
364DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
365Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
366Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
367DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
368DresLili1,900,000-147,100001,752,900
369Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
370Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
371Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
372Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
373Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
374Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
375Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
376DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
377DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
378Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
379Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
380Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
381DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
382Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
383Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
384DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
385Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
386DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
387Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
388Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
389DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
390Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
391DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
392Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
393DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
394Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
395Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
396DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
397Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
398Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
399DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
400DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
401DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
402Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
403Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
404DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
405DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
406Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
407Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
408Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
409Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
410Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
411Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
412DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
413Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
414Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
415Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
416Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
417DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
418Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
419Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
420Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
421Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
422Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
423DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
424DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
425DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
426Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
427Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
428DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
429Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
430Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
431Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
432Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
433DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
434DresGreta1,200,0000001,200,000
435Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
436DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
437DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
438DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
439Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
440DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
441Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
442Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
443Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
444Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
445DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
446Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
447Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
448Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
449Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
450DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
451Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
452DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
453DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
454Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
455DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
456Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
457DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
458Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
459DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
460DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
461Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
462DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
463Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
464DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
465Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
466Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
467DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
468Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
469Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
470DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
471Drescermag950,000000950,000
472DresCorveta950,000000950,000
473DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
474Dresinnsbridge950,000000950,000
475Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
476DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
477Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
478Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
479DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
480DresDan11900,000000900,000
481DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
482Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
483Dresjara900,000000900,000
484DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
485Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
486DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
487Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
488Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
489DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
490DresFantome850,00010000850,100
491Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
492Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
493Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
494DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
495Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
496DresPolárka850,000000850,000
497Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
498DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
499Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
500DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
501DresDada800,000000800,000
502Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
503Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
504Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
505DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
506DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
507Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
508DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
509Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
510Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
511DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
512Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
513Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
514DresVelkova750,000000750,000
515DresFormula700,000000700,000
516Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
517Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
518Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
519Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
520Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
521Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
522Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
523DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
524Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
525Dressamout700,000000700,000
526DresTipar700,000000700,000
527Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
528DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
529DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
530Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
531DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
532Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
533DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
534Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
535DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
536DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
537Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
538DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
539Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
540Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
541DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
542DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
543DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
544DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
545DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
546Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
547Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
548Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
549DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
550Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
551Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
552Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
553Dreschristian550,000000550,000
554Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
555Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
556DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
557Dresgapa550,000000550,000
558Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
559DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
560Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
561DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
562Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
563DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
564Dresma_la550,000000550,000
565Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
566DresTertulian550,000000550,000
567Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
568DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
569Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
570Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
571Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
572Drescesta500,000000500,000
573Dresdimína500,000000500,000
574Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
575DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
576Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
577Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
578Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
579DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
580Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
581Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
582DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
583DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
584Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
585Dresredakles500,000000500,000
586Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
587Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
588DresStrejc500,000000500,000
589DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
590 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
591Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
592DresBodoko450,000000450,000
593 BranyM450,000000450,000
594Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
595DresBubo450,000000450,000
596DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
597DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
598DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
599Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
600DresIvan450,000000450,000
601DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
602DresJoshua450,000000450,000
603Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
604DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
605Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
606DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
607Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
608Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
609Drespepoš450,000000450,000
610DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
611DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
612DresRendy97450,000000450,000
613Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
614Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
615Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
616Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
617DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
618Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
619DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
620Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
621DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
622DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
623DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
624Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
625DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
626Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
627DresPera400,000000400,000
628DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
629DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
630Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
631Dresrades5400,000000400,000
632Dressemanik400,000000400,000
633DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
634Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
635DresVerunka400,000000400,000
636DresWBR400,000000400,000
637DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
638Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
639Dreschamber350,000000350,000
640DresDarley911350,000000350,000
641DresGALUP350,000000350,000
642DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
643Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
644Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
645Dresjokr350,000000350,000
646DresKonrad350,000000350,000
647DresKRUND350,000000350,000
648Dreslinos350,000000350,000
649Dreslucie350,000000350,000
650Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
651DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
652DresNemka350,000000350,000
653DresNikca350,000000350,000
654Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
655 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
656Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
657Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
658DresAdraj300,000000300,000
659DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
660DresDonna16300,000000300,000
661DresEfix300,000000300,000
662Dresfb300,000000300,000
663DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
664Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
665Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
666DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
667Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
668Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
669Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
670Dresnelson300,000000300,000
671DresNeptune300,000000300,000
672DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
673DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
674Dressatan300,000000300,000
675Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
676DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
677Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
678DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
679Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
680DresVasa300,000000300,000
681Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
682DresDana250,000000250,000
683DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
684DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
685Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
686DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
687DresKiirten250,000000250,000
688Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
689Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
690DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
691Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
692Dresmiri250,000000250,000
693Dresmisha250,000000250,000
694DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
695Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
696Dresremeva250,000000250,000
697Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
698Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
699DresSajdl250,000000250,000
700Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
701DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
702DresUlrika250,000000250,000
703DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
704DresBecky200,000000200,000
705Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
706Dresbybop200,000000200,000
707DresCandie200,000000200,000
708DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
709DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
710DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
711Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
712DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
713Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
714DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
715DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
716DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
717Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
718Dresivan47200,000000200,000
719Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
720Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
721Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
722DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
723Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
724Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
725Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
726Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
727Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
728Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
729Drespetept200,000000200,000
730DresPetka412200,000000200,000
731Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
732Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
733Dresrehor200,000000200,000
734Dressaintly200,000000200,000
735DresSanan200,000000200,000
736DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
737DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
738Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
739DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
740DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
741Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
742Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
743 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
744DresZdenek200,000000200,000
745Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
746Dres1stein150,000000150,000
747Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
748DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
749Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
750DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
751DresBecky12150,000000150,000
752Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
753Dresbohous150,000000150,000
754Dresborgio150,000000150,000
755Drescap150,000000150,000
756Dresczesion150,000000150,000
757Dresdandys150,000000150,000
758DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
759DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
760DresFergana150,000000150,000
761Dresfore150,000000150,000
762DresHarry150,000000150,000
763DresHolis150,000000150,000
764Dresjackie150,000000150,000
765Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
766Dresjberger150,000000150,000
767DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
768Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
769Dreska.117150,000000150,000
770Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
771DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
772DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
773Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
774DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
775Dreslanger150,000000150,000
776DresLiduska150,000000150,000
777DresMachL150,000000150,000
778DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
779Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
780DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
781Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
782Dresmistery150,000000150,000
783Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
784DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
785Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
786Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
787Drespegudos150,000000150,000
788Drespetr150,000000150,000
789Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
790Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
791DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
792Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
793 schulmann150,000000150,000
794Dresshakira150,000000150,000
795Dressten357150,000000150,000
796Dresterush13150,000000150,000
797Dresupc85150,000000150,000
798Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
799 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
800Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
801Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
802Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
803DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
804DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
805Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
806DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
807DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
808 chleba100,000000100,000
809 Dalibor100,000000100,000
810DresDalisek100,000000100,000
811Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
812DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
813DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
814Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
815Dresforlind100,000000100,000
816DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
817Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
818DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
819Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
820Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
821DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
822DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
823Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
824DresJolca100,000000100,000
825DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
826Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
827Dreskope100,000000100,000
828DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
829DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
830Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
831 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
832DresLibint100,000000100,000
833Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
834Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
835DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
836DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
837DresM-iri100,000000100,000
838DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
839Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
840 makynka100,000000100,000
841DresMarie100,000000100,000
842Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
843DresMetér100,000000100,000
844 michaljockey100,000000100,000
845 micunek100,000000100,000
846Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
847DresMilunka100,000000100,000
848Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
849Dresmiras100,000000100,000
850 Monchiii100,000000100,000
851DresMonik100,000000100,000
852 mtoto100,000000100,000
853Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
854DresNikol100,000000100,000
855Dresnova100,000000100,000
856Dresolga77100,000000100,000
857Drespapo100,000000100,000
858Drespavel12100,000000100,000
859Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
860DresPecka100,000000100,000
861Drespejskova100,000000100,000
862DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
863 piska100,00012,25000112,250
864DresPokorna100,000000100,000
865Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
866DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
867DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
868Dresrefik100,000000100,000
869DresRios100,000000100,000
870Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
871Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
872Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
873Dressonny100,000000100,000
874Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
875Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
876Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
877DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
878DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
879DresTerracon100,000000100,000
880 tesarova100,000000100,000
881Drestheoden100,000000100,000
882 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
883Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
884Drestyna100,000000100,000
885DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
886DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
887DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
888DresVojta13100,000000100,000
889Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
890DresVondrova100,000000100,000
891Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
892Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
893 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
894Dres1234550,00000050,000
895 1271076850,00000050,000
896DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
897DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
898Dresambersand50,00000050,000
899Dresamigo50,00000050,000
900DresAndulka50,00000050,000
901Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
902Dresanicka50,00000050,000
903Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
904DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
905Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
906Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
907DresArgo50,00000050,000
908Dresartur50,00000050,000
909DresAsprava50,00000050,000
910DresBAJA50,00000050,000
911Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
912DresBartys50,00000050,000
913DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
914DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
915 bazant50,00000050,000
916DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
917DresBendakova50,00000050,000
918Dresberan50,00000050,000
919Dresberry50,00000050,000
920Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
921Dresberuska50,00000050,000
922 Beruška50,00000050,000
923Dresbingo50,00000050,000
924Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
925Dresbobis50,00000050,000
926Dresbodl50,00000050,000
927Dresbruder50,00000050,000
928Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
929Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
930 Bubnova50,00000050,000
931DresBumba50,00000050,000
932Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
933DresCatherine50,00000050,000
934DresChanda50,00000050,000
935Dreschantal50,00000050,000
936Drescharon50,00000050,000
937Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
938DresCisar50,00000050,000
939Drescolorado50,00000050,000
940Drescomedy50,00000050,000
941DresCreola50,00000050,000
942 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
943DresD@avids50,00000050,000
944Dresdada080950,00000050,000
945DresDAGI50,00000050,000
946DresDAN50,00000050,000
947Dresdanula750,00000050,000
948Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
949DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
950DresDemon 250,00000050,000
951DresDemon250,00000050,000
952Dresdenis50,00000050,000
953DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
954DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
955DresDettori50,00000050,000
956DresDoctor50,00000050,000
957Dresdonda50,00000050,000
958DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
959Dreselenka50,00000050,000
960Dreseliot50,00000050,000
961DresEliska198050,00000050,000
962Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
963DresEnigma50,00000050,000
964Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
965 fabian50,00000050,000
966DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
967Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
968DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
969DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
970DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
971Dresgerman50,00000050,000
972Dresggs50,00000050,000
973DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
974DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
975Dresgullap50,00000050,000
976Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
977Dreshaha50,00000050,000
978Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
979DresHana50,00000050,000
980Dreshanej50,00000050,000
981DresHanigan50,00000050,000
982 HANINI50,00000050,000
983Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
984Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
985DresHavlik50,00000050,000
986Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
987Dreshollant50,00000050,000
988 holubarova50,00000050,000
989DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
990Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
991Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
992Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
993Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
994Dresilussion150,00000050,000
995DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
996DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
997DresIshat50,00000050,000
998DresIvanka50,00000050,000
999Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1000Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1001 JanaN50,00000050,000
1002Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1003DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1004DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1005DresJasná50,00000050,000
1006Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1007DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1008DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1009Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1010Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1011DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1012DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1013Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1014DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1015Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1016 jura50,000-50,000000
1017Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1018 Kamila50,00000050,000
1019Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1020Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1021Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1022Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1023DresKate50,00000050,000
1024 Katka50,00000050,000
1025Dreskett50,00000050,000
1026Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1027DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1028Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1029Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1030DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1031DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1032DresKocour50,00000050,000
1033 kokot50,00000050,000
1034Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1035Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1036DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1037Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1038Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1039DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1040Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1041Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1042DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1043Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1044DresKubino50,00000050,000
1045DresKudla50,00000050,000
1046Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1047DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1048Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1049Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1050DresLadik50,00000050,000
1051DresLahy50,00000050,000
1052Dreslala50,00000050,000
1053 Lanner50,00000050,000
1054DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1055DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1056Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1057Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1058Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1059 libor50,00000050,000
1060DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1061DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1062Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1063DresLucia50,00000050,000
1064Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1065Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1066Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1067Dreslze50,00000050,000
1068Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1069Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1070DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1071Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1072Dresmala50,00000050,000
1073Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1074Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1075Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1076 marian50,00000050,000
1077DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1078DresMars5750,00000050,000
1079DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1080DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1081DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1082DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1083Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1084Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1085DresMary50,00000050,000
1086DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1087Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1088Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1089Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1090Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1091Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1092Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1093Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1094DresMF50,00000050,000
1095DresMic50,00000050,000
1096DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1097DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1098Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1099 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1100Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1101DresMiki50,00000050,000
1102Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1103 mikiw50,00000050,000
1104DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1105Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1106Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1107Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1108Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1109Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1110Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1111Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1112Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1113DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1114DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1115Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1116Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1117 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1118DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1119Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1120Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1121DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1122Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1123Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1124DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1125DresNicole50,00000050,000
1126DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1127Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1128DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1129Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1130Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1131Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1132Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1133Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1134Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1135Drespatek50,00000050,000
1136Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1137DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1138Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1139DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1140Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1141Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1142DresPerca50,00000050,000
1143Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1144Drespetra50,00000050,000
1145DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1146Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1147 Peťule50,00000050,000
1148Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1149Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1150DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1151DresPollas50,00000050,000
1152Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1153DresPop50,00000050,000
1154Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1155Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1156Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1157Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1158Dresradka50,00000050,000
1159Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1160Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1161Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1162Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1163Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1164DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1165DresRianna50,00000050,000
1166Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1167 ross50,00000050,000
1168Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1169Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1170DresRusty50,00000050,000
1171Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1172DresSahara50,00000050,000
1173Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1174DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1175DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1176DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1177Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1178Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1179DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1180DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1181Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1182DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1183Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1184DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1185Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1186Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1187DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1188Dressibil50,00000050,000
1189 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1190DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1191Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1192Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1193DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1194Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1195Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1196Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1197DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1198Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1199Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1200Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1201Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1202Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1203DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1204DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1205DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1206Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1207Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1208DresTanice50,00000050,000
1209Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1210Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1211Dresterka50,00000050,000
1212Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1213 Tipps50,00000050,000
1214DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1215Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1216DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1217Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1218DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1219Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1220DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1221Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1222DresVandik50,00000050,000
1223DresVandual50,00000050,000
1224Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1225Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1226 vdamec50,00000050,000
1227Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1228Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1229Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1230DresVenina50,00000050,000
1231DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1232DresViazma50,00000050,000
1233Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1234Dresviren50,00000050,000
1235Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1236Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1237DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1238Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1239Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1240 Wild50,000-50,000000
1241DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1242Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1243Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1244Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1245 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1246DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1247Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1248Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1249Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1250Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1251DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1252DresZizej50,00000050,000
1253DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1254DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1255Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1256DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1257DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1258 Železník50,000-50,000000
1259 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.