Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos19,400,000-3,279,139-18,221,0102,630,500530,351
2DresVita19,200,000270,363-4,590,11384,50014,964,750
3Dresnimaima19,100,0001,791,575-7,412,669626,55014,105,456
4DresProgression19,100,000-4,330,000-14,098,2002,546,5503,218,350
5DresVlcek18,600,000-1,568,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,287,100
6Dresafro18,200,000-532,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,503,615
7Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
8Dreskozo17,450,000-401,537-17,805,5001,906,6501,149,613
9DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
10DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
11DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
12DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,000962,5104,875,861
13DresBarad-dur16,600,000-1,284,850-8,107,100326,7007,534,750
14Dresvindobona16,350,000-859,333-3,338,600803,90012,955,967
15Dresvalentina16,000,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,310,860
16DresLalu Zica15,950,00096,099-300,000250,20015,996,299
17DresRoddenberry15,850,0001,226,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,390,128
18DresKrokodyl15,050,000-6,549,500-3,810,125350,2005,040,575
19Drestemirkanov14,800,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,351,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,400,00056,668-5,829,820944,4609,571,308
21DresRed Rum14,200,000-1,791,625-6,544,000621,2006,485,575
22DresVabank14,150,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,817,0507,009,449
23Drespetan13,700,000-2,904,250-10,108,000415,2001,102,950
24DresGortys13,600,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,084,285
25DresSnoopy13,450,000-3,333,750-10,509,9061,378,300984,644
26DresPharlap13,200,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,242,128
27DresRosela13,100,000-4,134,500-5,676,503109,5003,398,497
28Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
29Dreserik13,000,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,186,939
30DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
31DresROBI12,500,000-1,488,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,577,550
32Drescestmirkames12,400,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,557,192
33Dresszabkos12,350,000-310,200-13,593,9502,793,6001,239,450
34DresJayAre12,300,000-2,372,750-9,101,450314,2001,140,000
35DresVeronika12,300,000-1,681,380-9,588,4491,213,3002,243,471
36DresRoman11,950,000-1,160,000-3,200,000125,0007,715,000
37Drestonher11,950,000-344,5050011,605,495
38DresGoGo11,800,000-1,272,000-9,477,000504,6501,555,650
39DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
40DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
41Dresjakobin11,550,000-456,2500011,093,750
42Drescage11,300,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,753,750
43DresLincoln11,300,000-1,325,000009,975,000
44DresAnna11,150,00000011,150,000
45DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
46DresVlastina11,150,000-2,720,250-6,622,500512,2002,319,450
47DresNaguiba11,100,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,320,242
48DresMiitaa11,050,000-1,940,650-6,360,00043,5002,792,850
49DresStana11,050,000-2,982,150-5,576,500828,6503,320,000
50DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
51DresPEZOT10,750,00000010,750,000
52Dresgeza10,700,000-1,452,450-5,572,000648,1004,323,650
53DresMirecek10,600,000-2,502,975-6,572,730855,1502,379,445
54DresAndysekAndysek10,500,000-2,016,955-8,017,0021,345,5501,811,593
55DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
56DresAlice10,400,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,066,417
57DresHucko10,400,00000010,400,000
58DresArva10,350,000-96,950-2,837,400727,0508,142,700
59DresMartin110,300,000-1,707,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
60Dresharykk10,200,000-2,176,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
61Dresmash10,200,000638,750-10,390,0012,129,9002,578,649
62DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
63Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
64DresTroska10,000,000-809,675-9,372,405605,350423,270
65DresKubista9,900,000-1,322,568-8,700,502807,350684,280
66DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
67DresTomík9,800,000-1,726,250008,073,750
68Dresnia2999,650,000-892,000008,758,000
69Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
70Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
71DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
72DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
73Drestriglav9,400,000-1,028,398-6,080,002775,4003,067,000
74DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
75Dresdownunder9,250,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,204,600
76DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171622,7002,582,204
77Dresdom-lb9,050,000-343,150-9,215,5001,172,200663,550
78Dreslautaro9,050,000-1,409,750007,640,250
79DresEva8,950,000603,750-5,300,000140,5504,394,300
80Dresjelen8,900,0000008,900,000
81Drespavelko308,800,000-1,060,850-5,524,500563,5502,778,200
82DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
83Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
84Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
85DresZemfira8,400,000-90,596-5,575,500503,1003,237,004
86Dreshojak8,350,0000008,350,000
87DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
88Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
89DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
90DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
91Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
92Dresastary8,050,000-994,900-5,386,438688,1002,356,762
93DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
94DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
95DresBigred7,600,000-148,850-6,834,017213,500830,633
96DresNeklan7,550,000-732,500-4,960,000278,4502,135,950
97Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
98Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
99DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
100DresDobyvatel7,450,000-493,000006,957,000
101Dreslexus7,450,000-1,909,688-1,938,000147,9003,750,212
102Drespedro127,450,000-32,500-4,281,955148,0503,283,595
103Dresdolfi7,350,000-851,250006,498,750
104Dresmaska7,200,0000007,200,000
105DresCihelna7,150,000-2,984,100004,165,900
106DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
107Dreszenyatta7,150,000-1,577,000005,573,000
108DresAlma7,100,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,232,000
109DresFechtner7,100,0000007,100,000
110Dresnora7,100,0000007,100,000
111Dresbezabara7,050,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,579,449
112DresMarvel7,000,000-682,900-5,604,001553,2001,266,299
113Drestory7,000,0000007,000,000
114Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
115Dresvendys996,750,000-403,073006,346,927
116DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
117Dresvaclav6,650,000-606,650006,043,350
118DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
119Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
120DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
121Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
122Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
123DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
124Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
125DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
126DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
127Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
128DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
129DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
130DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
131Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
132DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
133Dresshell6,050,000-22,500006,027,500
134DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
135DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
136Dresdon5,950,000-7,500-660,0006,0005,288,500
137Dreshanina5,950,000-724,480-3,744,443190,6501,671,727
138Dresklaudie5,950,000-811,000005,139,000
139Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
140Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
141DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
142DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
143Dresoverdose5,800,000-238,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
144DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
145DresHAKKINEN5,700,0000005,700,000
146DresJana-Elina5,700,000-263,782-3,960,500312,9501,788,668
147DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
148DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
149DresAmamarf5,500,000-84,900005,415,100
150Dresbertikjo5,500,000-156,050005,343,950
151DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
152DresOhne Sorge5,400,000-1,260,000004,140,000
153Dresvalášek5,400,000-349,500005,050,500
154Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
155Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
156DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
157Dresfabianjiri5,300,0000005,300,000
158Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
159Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
160Dresmikeš5,200,0000005,200,000
161Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
162Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
163Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
164Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
165Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
166Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
167Dresstanda5,100,0000005,100,000
168Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
169Dreshatom5,050,0000005,050,000
170DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
171Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
172Dresprkenac5,050,000206,500-1,100,00004,156,500
173DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
174DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
175Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
176DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
177DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
178Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
179Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
180DresSlavoj4,850,000-1,074,000003,776,000
181Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
182Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
183DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
184Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
185Dresrudkaj4,700,000-1,574,750003,125,250
186DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
187Drespeter4,650,0000004,650,000
188Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
189Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
190DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
191DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
192Dresdemon4,450,000-74,550-267,00004,108,450
193DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
194DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
195Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
196Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
197DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
198Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
199Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
200DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
201Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
202Dresandrew4,250,0000-244,20004,005,800
203Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
204Dresdixinela4,200,000-101,250-2,630,200224,5501,693,100
205DresGenevile4,200,000-8,035004,191,965
206DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
207Dresagro14,150,000-753,746003,396,254
208Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
209DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
210DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
211Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
212Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
213Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
214Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
215DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
216Dresmartas4,050,000-939,550-674,10002,436,350
217Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
218Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
219Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
220DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
221DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
222Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
223Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
224Dresmucha3,950,00035,000003,985,000
225Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
226DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
227Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
228Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
229Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
230Dresekrazit3,750,0000003,750,000
231DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
232DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
233DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
234DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
235Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
236Dresantonin3,550,0000003,550,000
237Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
238Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
239DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
240Dreshanacka3,500,0000-1,650,00015,0001,865,000
241DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
242DresZELDA3,500,000-929,400002,570,600
243Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
244Dresondrej3,450,000-1,137,750002,312,250
245DresRudy3,450,000-1,135003,448,865
246DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
247Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
248Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
249DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
250Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
251Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
252DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
253DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
254Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
255Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
256DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
257DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
258DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
259Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
260Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
261DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
262Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
263Dresoldik3,100,000-802,400002,297,600
264DresAlena3,050,0000003,050,000
265Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
266Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
267Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
268Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
269DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
270Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
271Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
272DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
273DressisterD3,000,000-589,000-400,00045,0002,056,000
274DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
275Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
276Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
277DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
278Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
279DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
280Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
281Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
282Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
283DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
284Dresjarda2,800,000-443,000002,357,000
285DresRybarM2,800,000-1,096,250-1,500,00015,000218,750
286DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
287DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
288Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
289Dreschico2,700,0006,000002,706,000
290Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
291DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
292Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
293Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
294Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
295DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
296DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
297Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
298DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
299DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
300DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
301DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
302Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
303DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
304DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
305Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
306Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
307Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
308Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
309DresLubosch2,400,00010,000002,410,000
310Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
311Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
312 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
313DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
314Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
315Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
316Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
317Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
318Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
319Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
320DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
321Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
322DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
323DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
324DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
325DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
326DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
327Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
328DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
329Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
330DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
331DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
332Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
333Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
334Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
335Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
336DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
337Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
338DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
339DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
340DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
341Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
342Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
343DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
344Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
345Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
346Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
347Dresakrij541,850,0000001,850,000
348Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
349Dresbolad1,850,0000001,850,000
350Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
351Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
352Drespedro1,850,000272,000002,122,000
353Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
354Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
355Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
356DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
357DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
358DresKomteska1,750,000-147,653-261,0037,5001,348,844
359Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
360Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
361Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
362DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
363Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
364Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
365Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
366DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
367Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
368Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
369DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
370Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
371Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
372Dresvocar1,550,0000001,550,000
373DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
374Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
375Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
376DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
377Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
378Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
379DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
380DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
381DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
382Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
383Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
384DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
385DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
386Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
387Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
388DresVendy1,400,0000001,400,000
389Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
390Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
391Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
392Dresmanola1,350,0000001,350,000
393DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
394Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
395Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
396Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
397DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
398Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
399Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
400Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
401Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
402Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
403DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
404DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
405DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
406Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
407Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
408DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
409DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
410Dressyrucek.jindrich1,250,000-78001,249,922
411Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
412Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
413Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
414Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
415DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
416DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
417Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
418DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
419DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
420DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
421Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
422Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
423Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
424Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
425Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
426DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
427DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
428Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
429Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
430Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
431Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
432DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
433DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
434DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
435Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
436DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
437Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
438DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
439Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
440Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
441DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
442DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
443Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
444DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
445Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
446DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
447Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
448Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
449Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
450Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
451DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
452Drescermag950,000000950,000
453DresCorveta950,000000950,000
454DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
455Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
456DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
457Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
458Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
459DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
460DresDan11900,000000900,000
461DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
462Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
463Dresjara900,000000900,000
464DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
465Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
466DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
467Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
468Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
469DresFantome850,00010000850,100
470Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
471Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
472Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
473DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
474Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
475DresPolárka850,000000850,000
476Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
477Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
478DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
479Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
480DresDada800,000000800,000
481Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
482Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
483Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
484DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
485DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
486Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
487DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
488Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
489Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
490DresMojito737750,000000750,000
491DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
492Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
493Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
494DresVelkova750,000000750,000
495DresFormula700,000000700,000
496Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
497Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
498Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
499Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
500Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
501Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
502Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
503DresMimi700,000000700,000
504DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
505Dressamout700,000000700,000
506Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
507Dresverdandi700,000000700,000
508Dresalinesa650,000000650,000
509DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
510DresBony 16 650,000-36,25000613,750
511DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
512Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
513DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
514Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
515DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
516Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
517DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
518Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
519DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
520Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
521Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
522DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
523DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
524DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
525DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
526DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
527Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
528Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
529DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
530Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
531DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
532DresStruhovsky600,000000600,000
533Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
534Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
535DresWinx600,000262,70000862,700
536Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
537Dreschristian550,000000550,000
538Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
539Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
540DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
541Dresgapa550,000000550,000
542Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
543DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
544Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
545DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
546Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
547DresLily550,000-3,20000546,800
548DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
549Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
550DresMORY550,000000550,000
551DresSaggit550,000-5,42500544,575
552DresTertulian550,000000550,000
553Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
554DresTipar550,000000550,000
555DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
556Dresvorogue550,000000550,000
557Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
558Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
559Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
560DresAvolidaren500,000-72,55000427,450
561DresBara13500,000-146,40000353,600
562Drescesta500,000000500,000
563Dresdimína500,000000500,000
564Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
565DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
566Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
567Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
568Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
569DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
570Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
571Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
572DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
573Dresma_la500,000000500,000
574DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
575Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
576Dresredakles500,000000500,000
577Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
578Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
579DresStrejc500,000000500,000
580DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
581 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
582Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
583DresBodoko450,000000450,000
584 BranyM450,000000450,000
585Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
586DresBubo450,000000450,000
587DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
588DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
589DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
590Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
591DresIvan450,000000450,000
592DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
593DresJoshua450,000000450,000
594Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
595DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
596Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
597DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
598Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
599Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
600Drespepoš450,000000450,000
601DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
602DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
603DresRendy97450,000000450,000
604Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
605Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
606Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
607Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
608DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
609Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
610DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
611Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
612DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
613DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
614DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
615Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
616DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
617Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
618DresPera400,000000400,000
619DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
620DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
621Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
622Dresrades5400,000000400,000
623Dressemanik400,000000400,000
624DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
625Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
626DresVerunka400,000000400,000
627DresWBR400,000000400,000
628DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
629Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
630Dreschamber350,000000350,000
631DresDarley911350,000000350,000
632DresdeMerteuil350,000000350,000
633DresGALUP350,000000350,000
634Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
635Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
636Dresjokr350,000000350,000
637DresKonrad350,000000350,000
638DresKRUND350,000000350,000
639Dreslinos350,000000350,000
640Dreslucie350,000000350,000
641Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
642DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
643DresNemka350,000000350,000
644DresNikca350,000000350,000
645Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
646 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
647Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
648Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
649DresAdraj300,000000300,000
650DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
651DresEfix300,000000300,000
652Dresfb300,000000300,000
653DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
654Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
655DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
656Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
657Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
658Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
659Dresnelson300,000000300,000
660DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
661DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
662Dressatan300,000000300,000
663Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
664DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
665Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
666DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
667Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
668DresVasa300,000000300,000
669Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
670DresDana250,000000250,000
671DresDonna16250,000000250,000
672DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
673DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
674DresJiří Berger250,000000250,000
675DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
676Dreskenzi250,000000250,000
677DresKiirten250,000000250,000
678Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
679Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
680DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
681Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
682Dresmiri250,000000250,000
683Dresmisha250,000000250,000
684DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
685Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
686Dresremeva250,000000250,000
687Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
688Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
689DresSajdl250,000000250,000
690Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
691DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
692DresUlrika250,000000250,000
693Dresvanous250,000000250,000
694DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
695DresBecky200,000000200,000
696Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
697Dresbybop200,000000200,000
698DresCandie200,000000200,000
699DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
700DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
701DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
702Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
703DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
704Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
705DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
706DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
707DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
708Dresivan47200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
710Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
711Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
712DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
713Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
714Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
715Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
716Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
717Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
718Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
719Drespetept200,000000200,000
720DresPetka412200,000000200,000
721Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
722Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
723Dresrehor200,000000200,000
724Dressaintly200,000000200,000
725DresSanan200,000000200,000
726DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
727DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
728Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
729DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
730DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
731Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
732Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
733 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
734DresZdenek200,000000200,000
735Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
736Dres1stein150,000000150,000
737Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
738DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
739Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
740DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
741DresBecky12150,000000150,000
742Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
743Dresbohous150,000000150,000
744Dresborgio150,000000150,000
745Drescap150,000000150,000
746Dresczesion150,000000150,000
747Dresdandys150,000000150,000
748DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
749DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
750DresFergana150,000000150,000
751Dresfore150,000000150,000
752DresHarry150,000000150,000
753DresHolis150,000000150,000
754Dresjackie150,000000150,000
755Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
756Dresjberger150,000000150,000
757DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
758Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
759Dreska.117150,000000150,000
760Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
761DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
762DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
763Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
764DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
765Dreslanger150,000000150,000
766DresLiduska150,000000150,000
767DresMachL150,000000150,000
768DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
769Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
770Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
771Dresmistery150,000000150,000
772Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
773DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
774Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
775Drespetr150,000000150,000
776Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
777Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
778Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
779 schulmann150,000000150,000
780Dresshakira150,000000150,000
781Dressten357150,000000150,000
782Dresterush13150,000000150,000
783Dresupc85150,000000150,000
784 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
785Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
786Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
787DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
788DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
789DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
790DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
791 chleba100,000000100,000
792 Dalibor100,000000100,000
793DresDalisek100,000000100,000
794Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
795DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
796DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
797Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
798Dresforlind100,000000100,000
799DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
800Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
801DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
802Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
803Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
804DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
805DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
806Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
807DresJolca100,000000100,000
808DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
809Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
810Dreskope100,000000100,000
811DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
812DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
813Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
814 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
815DresLibint100,000000100,000
816Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
817Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
818DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
819DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
820DresM-iri100,000000100,000
821DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
822Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
823 makynka100,000000100,000
824DresMarie100,000000100,000
825Dresmarkse100,000000100,000
826Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
827 michaljockey100,000000100,000
828 micunek100,000000100,000
829Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
830DresMilunka100,000000100,000
831Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
832Dresmiras100,000000100,000
833 Monchiii100,000000100,000
834DresMonik100,000000100,000
835 mtoto100,000000100,000
836Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
837DresNikol100,000000100,000
838Dresnova100,000000100,000
839Dresolga77100,000000100,000
840Drespapo100,000000100,000
841Drespavel12100,000000100,000
842Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
843DresPecka100,000000100,000
844Drespejskova100,000000100,000
845DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
846 piska100,00012,25000112,250
847DresPokorna100,000000100,000
848Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
849DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
850DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
851Dresrefik100,000000100,000
852DresRios100,000000100,000
853Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
854Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
855Dressonny100,000000100,000
856Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
857Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
858Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
859DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
860DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
861DresTerracon100,000000100,000
862 tesarova100,000000100,000
863Drestheoden100,000000100,000
864 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
865Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
866Drestyna100,000000100,000
867DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
868DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
869DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
870DresVojta13100,000000100,000
871Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
872DresVondrova100,000000100,000
873Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
874Dresxkola200100,000-4,5000095,500
875Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
876 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
877Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
878Dres1234550,00000050,000
879 1271076850,00000050,000
880DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
881DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
882Dresambersand50,00000050,000
883Dresamigo50,00000050,000
884DresAndulka50,00000050,000
885Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
886Dresanicka50,00000050,000
887Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
888DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
889Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
890Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
891DresArgo50,00000050,000
892Dresartur50,00000050,000
893DresAsprava50,00000050,000
894DresBAJA50,00000050,000
895Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
896DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
897 bazant50,00000050,000
898DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
899DresBendakova50,00000050,000
900Dresberan50,00000050,000
901Dresberry50,00000050,000
902Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
903Dresberuska50,00000050,000
904 Beruška50,00000050,000
905Dresbingo50,00000050,000
906Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
907Dresbobis50,00000050,000
908Dresbodl50,00000050,000
909Dresbruder50,00000050,000
910Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
911Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
912 Bubnova50,00000050,000
913DresBumba50,00000050,000
914Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
915DresCatherine50,00000050,000
916DresChanda50,00000050,000
917Dreschantal50,00000050,000
918Drescharon50,00000050,000
919Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
920DresCisar50,00000050,000
921Drescolorado50,00000050,000
922Drescomedy50,00000050,000
923DresCreola50,00000050,000
924 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
925DresD@avids50,00000050,000
926Dresdada080950,00000050,000
927DresDAGI50,00000050,000
928DresDAN50,00000050,000
929Dresdanula750,00000050,000
930Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
931DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
932DresDemon 250,00000050,000
933DresDemon250,00000050,000
934Dresdenis50,00000050,000
935DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
936DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
937DresDettori50,00000050,000
938DresDoctor50,00000050,000
939Dresdonda50,00000050,000
940Dreselenka50,00000050,000
941Dreseliot50,00000050,000
942DresEliska198050,00000050,000
943Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
944DresEnigma50,00000050,000
945Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
946 fabian50,00000050,000
947DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
948Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
949DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
950DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
951DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
952Dresgerman50,00000050,000
953Dresggs50,00000050,000
954DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
955DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
956Dresgullap50,00000050,000
957Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
958Dreshaha50,00000050,000
959Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
960Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
961DresHana50,00000050,000
962Dreshanej50,00000050,000
963DresHanigan50,00000050,000
964 HANINI50,00000050,000
965Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
966Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
967DresHavlik50,00000050,000
968Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
969Dreshollant50,00000050,000
970 holubarova50,00000050,000
971DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
972Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
973Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
974Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
975Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
976Dresilussion150,00000050,000
977DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
978DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
979DresIshat50,00000050,000
980DresIvanka50,00000050,000
981Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
982Dresjana7650,00000050,000
983 JanaN50,00000050,000
984Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
985DresJanulka50,00000050,000
986DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
987DresJasná50,00000050,000
988DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
989DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
990Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
991Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
992DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
993DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
994Dresjojo50,00000050,000
995DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
996Dresjulian50,00000050,000
997 jura50,000-50,000000
998Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
999 Kamila50,00000050,000
1000Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1001Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1002Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1003Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1004DresKate50,00000050,000
1005 Katka50,00000050,000
1006Dreskett50,00000050,000
1007Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1008DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1009Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1010Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1011DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1012DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1013DresKocour50,00000050,000
1014 kokot50,00000050,000
1015Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1016Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1017DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1018Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1019Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1020DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1021Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1022Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1023DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1024Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1025DresKubino50,00000050,000
1026DresKudla50,00000050,000
1027Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1028DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1029Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1030Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1031DresLadik50,00000050,000
1032DresLahy50,00000050,000
1033Dreslala50,00000050,000
1034 Lanner50,00000050,000
1035DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1036Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1037Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1038Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1039 libor50,00000050,000
1040DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1041DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1042Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1043DresLucia50,00000050,000
1044Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1045Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1046Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1047Dreslze50,00000050,000
1048Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1049Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1050DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1051Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1052Dresmala50,00000050,000
1053Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1054Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1055Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1056 marian50,00000050,000
1057DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1058DresMars5750,00000050,000
1059DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1060DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1061DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1062DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1063Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1064Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1065DresMary50,00000050,000
1066DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1067Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1068Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1069Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1070Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1071Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1072Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1073DresMetér50,00000050,000
1074DresMic50,00000050,000
1075DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1076DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1077Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1078 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1079Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1080DresMiki50,00000050,000
1081Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1082 mikiw50,00000050,000
1083DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1084Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1085Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1086Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1087Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1088Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1089Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1090Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1091Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1092DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1093DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1094Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1095Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1096 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1097DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1098Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1099Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1100DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1101Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1102Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1103DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1104DresNicole50,00000050,000
1105DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1106Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1107DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1108Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1109Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1110Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1111Drespaja197950,00000050,000
1112Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1113Drespatek50,00000050,000
1114Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1115DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1116Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1117DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1118Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1119Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1120DresPerca50,00000050,000
1121Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1122Drespetra50,00000050,000
1123DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1124Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1125 Peťule50,00000050,000
1126Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1127DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1128DresPollas50,00000050,000
1129Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1130DresPop50,00000050,000
1131Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1132Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1133Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1134Dresradka50,00000050,000
1135Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1136Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1137Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1138Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1139Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1140DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1141DresRianna50,00000050,000
1142Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1143 ross50,00000050,000
1144Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1145Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1146DresRusty50,00000050,000
1147Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1148DresSahara50,00000050,000
1149Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1150DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1151DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1152DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1153DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1154Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1155Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1156DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1157DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1158Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1159DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1160Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1161DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1162Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1163Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1164DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1165Dressibil50,00000050,000
1166 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1167DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1168Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1169Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1170DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1171Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1172Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1173Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1174DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1175Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1176Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1177Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1178Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1179Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1180DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1181DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1182DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1183Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1184Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1185DresTanice50,00000050,000
1186Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1187Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1188Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1189 Tipps50,00000050,000
1190DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1191Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1192DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1193Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1194Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1195DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1196Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1197DresVandik50,00000050,000
1198DresVandual50,00000050,000
1199Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1200Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1201 vdamec50,00000050,000
1202Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1203Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1204Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1205DresVenina50,00000050,000
1206DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1207DresViazma50,00000050,000
1208Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1209Dresviren50,00000050,000
1210Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1211Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1212DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1213Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1214Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1215 Wild50,000-50,000000
1216DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1217Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1218Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1219Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1220 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1221DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1222Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1223Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1224Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1225Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1226DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1227DresZizej50,00000050,000
1228DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1229DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1230Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1231DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1232DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1233 Železník50,000-50,000000
1234 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1235 0006,7506,750
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.