Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos18,950,000-3,022,473-18,221,0102,596,700303,217
2DresVita18,750,000-29,637-4,590,11331,00014,161,250
3Dresnimaima18,650,0001,741,575-7,412,669626,55013,605,456
4DresProgression18,650,000-4,341,000-14,098,2002,493,4002,704,200
5DresVlcek18,200,000-1,553,050-17,151,0002,406,1501,902,100
6Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
7Dresafro17,750,000-569,680-12,244,5553,080,3508,016,115
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
10DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
11DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-12,533,000675,0104,538,361
12Dreskozo17,000,000-51,537-17,805,5001,864,7501,007,713
13DresBarad-dur16,500,000-1,284,850-8,107,100326,7007,434,750
14Dresvindobona15,950,000-809,333-3,338,600803,90012,605,967
15Dresvalentina15,550,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,860,860
16DresLalu Zica15,500,000196,099-300,000250,20015,646,299
17DresRoddenberry15,450,0001,076,000-16,307,4221,581,5501,800,128
18DresKrokodyl14,600,000-6,549,500-3,810,125350,2004,590,575
19Drestemirkanov14,400,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00010,951,980
20DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,950,00056,668-5,829,820944,4609,121,308
21DresVabank13,800,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,770,1006,612,499
22DresRed Rum13,750,000-1,931,425-6,544,000621,2005,895,775
23Drespetan13,250,000-3,073,250-10,108,000415,200483,950
24DresGortys13,150,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,634,285
25DresSnoopy13,100,000-3,418,750-10,509,9061,259,000430,344
26Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
27DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
28DresPharlap12,750,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35010,792,128
29DresRosela12,700,000-4,269,500-5,676,503109,5002,863,497
30Dreserik12,550,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,736,939
31Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-13,593,9502,765,6501,115,500
32DresROBI12,100,000-1,568,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,097,550
33Drescestmirkames11,950,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,107,192
34DresVeronika11,900,000-1,561,380-9,588,4491,205,7001,955,871
35DresJayAre11,850,000-2,577,750-9,101,450284,200455,000
36DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
37DresRoman11,550,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,365,000
38Drestonher11,500,000-279,5050011,220,495
39DresVincentvega11,450,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,889,950
40DresGoGo11,400,000-1,987,000-9,477,000478,400414,400
41DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
42Dresjakobin11,100,000-456,2500010,643,750
43Drescage10,850,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,303,750
44DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
45DresLincoln10,800,000-1,025,000009,775,000
46DresAnna10,700,00000010,700,000
47DresVlastina10,700,000-2,470,250-6,622,500501,0002,108,250
48DresMiitaa10,650,000-1,590,650-6,360,00036,0002,735,350
49DresNaguiba10,650,000-172,708-1,806,100205,0508,876,242
50DresStana10,650,000-2,999,650-5,576,500828,6502,902,500
51DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
52DresPEZOT10,300,00000010,300,000
53Dresgeza10,250,000-1,387,450-5,572,000648,1003,938,650
54Dresharykk10,150,000-2,076,750-7,959,000618,350732,600
55DresMirecek10,150,000-2,502,975-6,572,730839,0501,913,345
56DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
57Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
58DresAndysekAndysek10,050,000-1,917,955-8,017,0021,327,9501,442,993
59DresAlice10,000,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,666,417
60DresHucko9,950,0000009,950,000
61DresArva9,900,000-226,950-2,837,400714,9507,550,600
62DresMartin19,900,000-1,307,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
63Dresmash9,750,000576,250-10,390,0012,083,8502,020,099
64DresTroska9,650,000-684,675-9,372,405564,950157,870
65DresMatony9,600,000-717,251-4,240,000393,5505,036,299
66Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
67Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
68DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
69DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
70DresKubista9,450,000-1,306,568-8,700,502791,650234,580
71DresTomík9,400,000-1,671,250007,728,750
72DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
73Dresnia2999,250,000-877,000008,373,000
74DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171601,3002,560,804
75Drestriglav8,950,000-1,028,398-6,080,002775,4002,617,000
76Dresdownunder8,800,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2002,754,600
77DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
78Dresdom-lb8,650,000-178,150-9,215,5001,012,100268,450
79DresEva8,650,000552,750-5,300,00080,1503,982,900
80Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
81Dreslautaro8,600,000-1,397,250007,202,750
82Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
83Dresjelen8,500,0000008,500,000
84DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
85Drespavelko308,350,000-985,850-5,524,500563,5502,403,200
86Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
87DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
88Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
89DresZemfira8,050,000-70,596-5,575,500417,0502,820,954
90Dreshojak8,000,0000008,000,000
91DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
92DresPalkac7,900,000-439,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,568,200
93Dresastary7,850,000-938,400-5,386,438683,3002,208,462
94DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
95Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
96Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
97DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
98DresBigred7,150,000-148,850-6,834,017150,250317,383
99DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
100DresNeklan7,100,000-821,500-4,960,000278,4501,596,950
101DresDobyvatel7,000,000-615,000006,385,000
102Dreslexus7,000,000-1,763,688-1,938,000143,7003,442,012
103Drespedro127,000,000-17,500-4,281,95560,5502,761,095
104Dresbezabara6,950,000-361,301-3,216,000120,7503,493,449
105Dresdolfi6,900,000-797,750006,102,250
106Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
107DresMarvel6,900,000-930,900-5,604,001498,200863,299
108Dresmaska6,900,0000006,900,000
109DresCihelna6,800,000-2,634,100004,165,900
110Dreszenyatta6,750,000-1,655,000005,095,000
111DresAlma6,650,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,782,000
112DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
113DresFechtner6,650,0000006,650,000
114Dresnora6,650,0000006,650,000
115DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
116Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
117DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
118Drestory6,550,0000006,550,000
119Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
120Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
121DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
122Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
123DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
124Dresvendys996,350,000-446,073005,903,927
125DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
126DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
127Dresjanica6,200,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,184,699
128DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
129Dresvaclav6,150,000-451,650005,698,350
130DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
131Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
132DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
133DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
134DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
135Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
136Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
137DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
138DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
139DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
140Dresshell5,700,000-22,500005,677,500
141DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
142Dresdon5,650,000-7,500-660,0006,0004,988,500
143Dresoverdose5,600,000-208,000-1,000,00012,7504,404,750
144DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
145DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
146DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
147Dreshanina5,500,000-724,480-3,744,44349,6501,080,727
148Dresklaudie5,500,000-1,044,000004,456,000
149Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
150Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
151DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
152Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
153Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
154DresJana-Elina5,250,000-243,782-3,960,500204,9001,250,618
155Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
156Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
157Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
158Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
159Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
160DresAmamarf5,100,000-84,900005,015,100
161Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
162Dresbertikjo5,050,000-156,050004,893,950
163Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
164DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
165Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
166DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
167DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
168Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
169DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
170DresOhne Sorge4,950,000-1,260,000003,690,000
171Dresvalášek4,950,000500004,950,500
172DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
173Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
174Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
175Dresfabianjiri4,850,0000004,850,000
176Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
177Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
178DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
179Dresmikeš4,750,0000004,750,000
180Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
181Dresstanda4,700,0000004,700,000
182DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
183Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
184Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
185Dreshatom4,600,0000004,600,000
186DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
187Dresprkenac4,600,000406,500-1,100,00003,906,500
188DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
189Dresrudkaj4,500,000-1,574,750002,925,250
190DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
191DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
192Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
193Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
194DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
195DresSlavoj4,400,000-1,074,000003,326,000
196Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
197Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
198DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
199Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
200Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
201Drespeter4,200,0000004,200,000
202DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
203Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
204DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
205DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
206Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
207Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
208Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
209DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
210Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
211Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
212Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
213Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
214DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
215Dresdemon4,000,000-68,550-267,00003,664,450
216DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
217Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
218Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
219Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
220DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
221Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
222Dresandrew3,850,0000-244,20003,605,800
223Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
224DresGenevile3,800,000-8,035003,791,965
225Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
226Dresdixinela3,750,000-243,250-2,630,200186,4001,062,950
227Dresagro13,700,000-623,121003,076,879
228DresHyphen3,700,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,900,970
229DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
230Dresmartas3,650,000-892,050-674,10002,083,850
231DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
232DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
233Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
234Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
235Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
236DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
237DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
238Dresmucha3,500,00035,000003,535,000
239Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
240DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
241Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
242Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
243DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
244Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
245Dresekrazit3,300,0000003,300,000
246Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
247DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
248DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
249Dresantonin3,250,0000003,250,000
250Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
251Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
252DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
253DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
254DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
255Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
256Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
257DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
258Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
259Dresoldik3,100,000-802,400002,297,600
260DresRudy3,100,000-1,135003,098,865
261Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
262Dreshanacka3,050,0000-1,650,00001,400,000
263Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
264Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
265DresZELDA3,050,000-926,400002,123,600
266DresAlena3,000,0000003,000,000
267Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
268DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
269Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
270Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
271DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
272Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
273DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
274Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
275Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
276DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
277Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
278DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
279Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
280Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
281Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
282DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
283DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
284DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
285DresRybarM2,750,000-1,046,250-1,500,00015,000218,750
286Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
287Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
288DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
289Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
290Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
291Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
292DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
293DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
294DressisterD2,600,000-439,000-400,00045,0001,806,000
295Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
296DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
297DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
298DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
299DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
300Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
301DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
302DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
303Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
304Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
305Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
306Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
307Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
308Dresjarda2,350,000-443,000001,907,000
309Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
310 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
311DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
312Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
313Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
314Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
315Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
316Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
317Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
318Dreschico2,250,0006,000002,256,000
319DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
320Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
321DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
322DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
323DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
324DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
325DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
326Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
327DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
328DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
329DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
330Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
331DresLubosch2,050,00010,000002,060,000
332Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
333Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
334Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
335DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
336Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
337DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
338DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
339DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
340Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
341Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
342DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
343Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
344Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
345Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
346Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
347Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
348Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
349Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
350Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
351Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
352Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
353DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
354DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
355Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
356Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
357Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
358DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
359DresKomteska1,700,000-131,653-261,0037,5001,314,844
360Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
361Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
362Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
363DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
364Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
365Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
366DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
367Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
368Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
369DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
370Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
371Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
372DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
373Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
374Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
375DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
376DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
377DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
378Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
379Dresakrij541,400,0000001,400,000
380Dresbolad1,400,0000001,400,000
381Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
382DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
383DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
384Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
385Drespedro1,400,000-2,000001,398,000
386Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
387Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
388Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
389Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
390DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
391Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
392Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
393Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
394Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
395DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
396Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
397Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
398Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
399Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
400Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
401DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
402DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
403DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
404Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
405DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
406DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
407Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
408Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
409Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
410Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
411DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
412DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
413Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
414DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
415DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
416DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
417Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
418Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
419Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
420Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
421Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
422Dreskosdidi1,150,000-45,625001,104,375
423DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
424DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
425Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
426Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
427Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
428Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
429DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
430DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
431DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
432Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
433DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
434Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
435DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
436Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
437Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
438DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
439DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
440Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
441DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
442Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
443DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
444Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
445Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
446Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
447Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
448DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
449Drescermag950,000000950,000
450DresCorveta950,000000950,000
451DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
452Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
453Dresmanola950,000000950,000
454DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
455Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
456DresVendy950,000000950,000
457Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
458DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
459DresDan11900,000000900,000
460DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
461Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
462Dresjara900,000000900,000
463DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
464Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
465DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
466Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
467Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
468DresFantome850,00010000850,100
469Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
470Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
471Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
472DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
473Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
474DresPolárka850,000000850,000
475Dressyrucek.jindrich850,000-7800849,922
476Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
477DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
478Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
479DresDada800,000000800,000
480Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
481Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
482Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
483DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
484DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
485Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
486Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
487DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
488Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
489Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
490DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
491Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
492Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
493DresVelkova750,000000750,000
494DresFormula700,000000700,000
495Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
496Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
497Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
498Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
499Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
500Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
501DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
502Dressamout700,000000700,000
503DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
504DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
505Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
506DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
507Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
508Dresjenson650,000-20,55000629,450
509DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
510Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
511DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
512Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
513DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
514Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
515Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
516Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
517DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
518DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
519DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
520DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
521DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
522Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
523Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
524DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
525Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
526DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
527Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
528Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
529Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
530Dreschristian550,000000550,000
531Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
532Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
533DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
534Dresgapa550,000000550,000
535Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
536DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
537Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
538DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
539Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
540DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
541Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
542DresTertulian550,000000550,000
543Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
544DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
545Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
546Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
547Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
548Drescesta500,000000500,000
549Dresdimína500,000000500,000
550Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
551DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
552Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
553Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
554Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
555DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
556Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
557Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
558DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
559Dresma_la500,000000500,000
560DresMojito737500,000000500,000
561DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
562Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
563Dresredakles500,000000500,000
564Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
565DresStrejc500,000000500,000
566DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
567 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
568Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
569DresBodoko450,000000450,000
570 BranyM450,000000450,000
571Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
572DresBubo450,000000450,000
573DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
574DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
575Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
576DresIvan450,000000450,000
577DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
578DresJoshua450,000000450,000
579Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
580DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
581Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
582DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
583Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
584Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
585Drespepoš450,000000450,000
586DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
587DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
588DresRendy97450,000000450,000
589Dresrevin450,00011,35000461,350
590Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
591Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
592Dresverdandi450,000000450,000
593Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
594Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
595DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
596Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
597DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
598DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
599DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
600DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
601Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
602DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
603Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
604DresPera400,000000400,000
605DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
606DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
607Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
608Dressemanik400,000000400,000
609DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
610Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
611DresVerunka400,000000400,000
612DresWBR400,000000400,000
613DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
614Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
615Dreschamber350,000000350,000
616DresDarley911350,000000350,000
617Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
618DresGALUP350,000000350,000
619Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
620Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
621Dresjokr350,000000350,000
622DresKonrad350,000000350,000
623DresKRUND350,000000350,000
624Dreslinos350,000000350,000
625Dreslucie350,000000350,000
626Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
627DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
628DresNemka350,000000350,000
629DresNikca350,000000350,000
630Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
631 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
632Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
633Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
634DresAdraj300,000000300,000
635DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
636DresEfix300,000000300,000
637Dresfb300,000000300,000
638DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
639Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
640DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
641Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
642Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
643DresMimi300,000000300,000
644Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
645Dresnelson300,000000300,000
646DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
647Dresrades5300,000000300,000
648DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
649Dressatan300,000000300,000
650Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
651DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
652Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
653DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
654Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
655DresVasa300,000000300,000
656Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
657DresDana250,000000250,000
658DresDonna16250,000000250,000
659DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
660DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
661DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
662DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
663DresKiirten250,000000250,000
664Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
665Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
666DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
667Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
668Dresmiri250,000000250,000
669Dresmisha250,000000250,000
670DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
671Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
672Dresremeva250,000000250,000
673Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
674Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
675DresSajdl250,000000250,000
676Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
677DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
678DresUlrika250,000000250,000
679Dresalinesa200,000000200,000
680DresAvolidaren200,000-10,55000189,450
681DresBara13200,000-79,30000120,700
682DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
683DresBecky200,000000200,000
684Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
685DresBony 16 200,000-36,25000163,750
686Dresbybop200,000000200,000
687DresCandie200,000000200,000
688DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
689DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
690DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
691Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
692DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
693Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
694DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
695DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
696DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
697Dresivan47200,000000200,000
698Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
699Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
700Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
701DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
702Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
703Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
704Dreskenzi200,000000200,000
705Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
706Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
707Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
708Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
709DresMORY200,000000200,000
710Drespetept200,000000200,000
711DresPetka412200,000000200,000
712Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
713Dresrehor200,000000200,000
714Dressaintly200,000000200,000
715DresSanan200,000000200,000
716DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
717DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
718Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
719DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
720DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
721Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
722DresWinx200,000-30,80000169,200
723Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
724 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
725DresZdenek200,000000200,000
726Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
727Dres1stein150,000000150,000
728Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
729DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
730Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
731DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
732DresBecky12150,000000150,000
733Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
734Dresbohous150,000000150,000
735Drescap150,000000150,000
736Dresczesion150,000000150,000
737Dresdandys150,000000150,000
738DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
739DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
740DresFergana150,000000150,000
741Dresfore150,000000150,000
742DresHarry150,000000150,000
743DresHolis150,000000150,000
744Dresjackie150,000000150,000
745Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
746Dresjberger150,000000150,000
747DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
748Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
749Dreska.117150,000000150,000
750Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
751DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
752DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
753Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
754DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
755Dreslanger150,000000150,000
756DresLiduska150,000000150,000
757DresMachL150,000000150,000
758DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
759Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
760Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
761Dresmistery150,000000150,000
762Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
763DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
764Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
765Drespetr150,000000150,000
766Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
767Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
768Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
769 schulmann150,000000150,000
770Dresshakira150,000000150,000
771Dressten357150,000000150,000
772DresStruhovsky150,000000150,000
773Dresterush13150,000000150,000
774Dresupc85150,000000150,000
775 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
776Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
777Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
778DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
779DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
780DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
781DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
782 chleba100,000000100,000
783 Dalibor100,000000100,000
784DresDalisek100,000000100,000
785Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
786DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
787DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
788Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
789Dresforlind100,000000100,000
790DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
791Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
792DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
793Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
794Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
795DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
796DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
797Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
798DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
799DresJolca100,000000100,000
800DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
801Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
802Dreskope100,000000100,000
803DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
804DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
805Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
806 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
807DresLibint100,000000100,000
808Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
809DresLily100,000-7,3500092,650
810Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
811DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
812DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
813DresM-iri100,000000100,000
814DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
815Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
816 makynka100,000000100,000
817DresMarie100,000000100,000
818Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
819 michaljockey100,000000100,000
820 micunek100,000000100,000
821Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
822DresMilunka100,000000100,000
823Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
824Dresmiras100,000000100,000
825 Monchiii100,000000100,000
826DresMonik100,000000100,000
827 mtoto100,000000100,000
828Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
829DresNikol100,000000100,000
830Dresnova100,000000100,000
831Dresolga77100,000000100,000
832Drespapo100,000000100,000
833Drespavel12100,000000100,000
834Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
835DresPecka100,000000100,000
836Drespejskova100,000000100,000
837DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
838 piska100,00012,25000112,250
839DresPokorna100,000000100,000
840Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
841DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
842DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
843Dresrefik100,000000100,000
844DresRios100,000000100,000
845Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
846DresSaggit100,0002,47500102,475
847Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
848Dressonny100,000000100,000
849Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
850Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
851Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
852DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
853DresTerracon100,000000100,000
854 tesarova100,000000100,000
855Drestheoden100,000000100,000
856DresTipar100,000000100,000
857 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
858Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
859Drestyna100,000000100,000
860DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
861DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
862DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
863DresVojta13100,000000100,000
864Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
865DresVondrova100,000000100,000
866Dresvorogue100,000000100,000
867Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
868Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
869 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
870Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
871Dres1234550,00000050,000
872 1271076850,00000050,000
873DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
874DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
875Dresambersand50,00000050,000
876Dresamigo50,00000050,000
877DresAndulka50,00000050,000
878Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
879Dresanicka50,00000050,000
880Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
881DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
882Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
883Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
884DresArgo50,00000050,000
885Dresartur50,00000050,000
886DresAsprava50,00000050,000
887DresBAJA50,00000050,000
888Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
889DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
890 bazant50,00000050,000
891DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
892DresBendakova50,00000050,000
893Dresberan50,00000050,000
894Dresberry50,00000050,000
895Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
896Dresberuska50,00000050,000
897 Beruška50,00000050,000
898Dresbingo50,00000050,000
899Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
900Dresbobis50,00000050,000
901Dresbodl50,00000050,000
902Dresbruder50,00000050,000
903Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
904Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
905 Bubnova50,00000050,000
906DresBumba50,00000050,000
907Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
908DresCatherine50,00000050,000
909DresChanda50,00000050,000
910Drescharon50,00000050,000
911Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
912DresCisar50,00000050,000
913Drescolorado50,00000050,000
914Drescomedy50,00000050,000
915DresCreola50,00000050,000
916 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
917DresD@avids50,00000050,000
918Dresdada080950,00000050,000
919DresDAGI50,00000050,000
920DresDAN50,00000050,000
921Dresdanula750,00000050,000
922Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
923DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
924DresDemon 250,00000050,000
925DresDemon250,00000050,000
926Dresdenis50,00000050,000
927DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
928DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
929DresDettori50,00000050,000
930DresDoctor50,00000050,000
931Dresdonda50,00000050,000
932Dreselenka50,00000050,000
933Dreseliot50,00000050,000
934Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
935DresEnigma50,00000050,000
936Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
937 fabian50,00000050,000
938DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
939Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
940DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
941DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
942DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
943Dresggs50,00000050,000
944DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
945DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
946Dresgullap50,00000050,000
947Dreshaha50,00000050,000
948Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
949Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
950DresHana50,00000050,000
951Dreshanej50,00000050,000
952DresHanigan50,00000050,000
953 HANINI50,00000050,000
954Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
955Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
956DresHavlik50,00000050,000
957Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
958Dreshollant50,00000050,000
959 holubarova50,00000050,000
960DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
961Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
962Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
963Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
964Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
965Dresilussion150,00000050,000
966DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
967DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
968DresIshat50,00000050,000
969DresIvanka50,00000050,000
970Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
971Dresjana7650,00000050,000
972 JanaN50,00000050,000
973Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
974DresJanulka50,00000050,000
975DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
976DresJasná50,00000050,000
977DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
978DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
979Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
980Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
981DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
982DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
983Dresjojo50,00000050,000
984DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
985Dresjulian50,00000050,000
986 jura50,000-50,000000
987Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
988 Kamila50,00000050,000
989Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
990Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
991Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
992Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
993DresKate50,00000050,000
994 Katka50,00000050,000
995Dreskett50,00000050,000
996Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
997DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
998Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
999Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1000DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1001DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1002DresKocour50,00000050,000
1003 kokot50,00000050,000
1004Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1005Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1006DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1007Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1008Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1009DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1010Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1011Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1012DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1013Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1014DresKubino50,00000050,000
1015DresKudla50,00000050,000
1016Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1017DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1018Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1019Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1020DresLadik50,00000050,000
1021DresLahy50,00000050,000
1022Dreslala50,00000050,000
1023 Lanner50,00000050,000
1024DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1025Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1026Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1027Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1028 libor50,00000050,000
1029DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1030DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1031Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1032DresLucia50,00000050,000
1033Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1034Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1035Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1036Dreslze50,00000050,000
1037Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1038Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1039DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1040Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1041Dresmala50,00000050,000
1042Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1043Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1044Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1045 marian50,00000050,000
1046DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1047DresMars5750,00000050,000
1048DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1049DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1050DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1051Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1052Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1053DresMary50,00000050,000
1054DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1055Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1056Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1057Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1058Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1059Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1060Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1061DresMetér50,00000050,000
1062DresMic50,00000050,000
1063DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1064DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1065Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1066 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1067Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1068DresMiki50,00000050,000
1069Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1070 mikiw50,00000050,000
1071DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1072Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1073Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1074Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1075Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1076Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1077Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1078Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1079Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1080DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1081DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1082Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1083Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1084 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1085DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1086Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1087Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1088DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1089Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1090Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1091DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1092DresNicole50,00000050,000
1093DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1094Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1095DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1096Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1097Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1098Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1099Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1100Drespatek50,00000050,000
1101DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1102Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1103DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1104Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1105Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1106DresPerca50,00000050,000
1107Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1108Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1109Drespetra50,00000050,000
1110DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1111Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1112 Peťule50,00000050,000
1113Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1114DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1115DresPollas50,00000050,000
1116Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1117DresPop50,00000050,000
1118Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1119Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1120Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1121Dresradka50,00000050,000
1122Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1123Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1124Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1125Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1126Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1127DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1128DresRianna50,00000050,000
1129Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1130 ross50,00000050,000
1131Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1132Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1133DresRusty50,00000050,000
1134Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1135DresSahara50,00000050,000
1136Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1137DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1138DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1139DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1140DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1141Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1142Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1143DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1144DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1145Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1146DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1147Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1148DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1149Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1150Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1151DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1152Dressibil50,00000050,000
1153 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1154DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1155Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1156Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1157DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1158Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1159Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1160Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1161DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1162Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1163Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1164Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1165Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1166Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1167DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1168DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1169DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1170DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1171Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1172Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1173DresTanice50,00000050,000
1174Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1175Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1176Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1177 Tipps50,00000050,000
1178DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1179Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1180DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1181Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1182Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1183DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1184Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1185DresVandik50,00000050,000
1186Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1187Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1188 vdamec50,00000050,000
1189Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1190Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1191Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1192DresVenina50,00000050,000
1193DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1194DresViazma50,00000050,000
1195Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1196Dresviren50,00000050,000
1197Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1198Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1199DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1200Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1201Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1202 Wild50,000-50,000000
1203DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1204Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1205Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1206Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1207 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1208DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1209Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1210Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1211Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1212Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1213DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1214DresZizej50,00000050,000
1215DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1216DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1217Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1218DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1219DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1220 Železník50,000-50,000000
1221 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1222 0004,5004,500
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.