Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 9 836 745 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica21,850,000306,099-300,000250,20022,106,299
2DresVita25,050,000794,363-4,590,113261,30021,515,550
3Dresnimaima24,600,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55019,397,956
4Dresvindobona22,250,000-1,766,833-3,338,600803,90017,948,467
5Drestonher17,850,00049,9950017,899,995
6DresPharlap19,100,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35016,939,628
7Drestemirkanov20,550,000-6,500-4,426,520667,00016,783,980
8DresLincoln17,150,000-799,3500016,350,650
9DresPEZOT16,350,00000016,350,000
10DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
11DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
12DresHucko16,100,00000016,100,000
13Dresjakobin15,950,000-6,2500015,943,750
14DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil20,050,000-382,157-5,829,820944,46014,782,483
16DresNaguiba15,800,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05014,023,242
17DresArva15,850,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75013,421,500
18Dresvendys9912,550,000824,2030013,374,203
19DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
20Dreslautaro14,950,000-1,608,2500013,341,750
21DresTomík15,650,000-2,593,4000013,056,600
22Dresnora13,000,00000013,000,000
23DresDobyvatel13,300,000-471,9990012,828,001
24Dresnia29914,750,000-2,177,6000012,572,400
25Drestory12,550,00000012,550,000
26DresVabank19,400,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25012,523,138
27DresRed Rum19,800,000-1,758,985-6,544,000621,20012,118,215
28DresAlma13,000,000-200,000-900,000152,00012,052,000
29Dresvaclav12,550,000-698,9000011,851,100
30DresGortys19,450,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30011,634,285
31Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
32Dresjelen11,500,00000011,500,000
33Dresshell11,350,000-22,5000011,327,500
34Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
35Dresklaudie11,900,000-839,0000011,061,000
36Dresfabianjiri11,050,00000011,050,000
37Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
38DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
39Dresmikeš10,750,00000010,750,000
40Dreshatom10,700,00000010,700,000
41DresEva13,800,0002,025,750-5,300,000170,55010,696,300
42Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
43Dresbertikjo10,350,000-156,0500010,193,950
44Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
45Dresandrew10,150,00081,365-244,20009,987,165
46DresGenevile10,000,000-43,035009,956,965
47Dresdemon9,650,000243,650-267,00009,626,650
48Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
49DresBarad-dur18,400,000-1,493,255-8,107,100326,7009,126,345
50Dreshorsefreak8,500,000396,700008,896,700
51Dresvalášek10,500,000-1,887,000008,613,000
52Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
53DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
54DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
55Dreslexus13,000,000-1,626,288-3,968,000762,7508,168,462
56Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
57DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
58DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
59DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
60Dresakrij547,600,0000007,600,000
61DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
62DresCihelna10,300,000-2,884,100007,415,900
63DresRosela17,800,000-4,897,000-5,676,503109,5007,335,997
64DresVendy7,250,0000007,250,000
65Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
66DresAlice15,150,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2006,898,917
67Dresmanola6,700,0000006,700,000
68Dresbolad6,650,0000006,650,000
69Dresantonin6,600,0000006,600,000
70DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
71DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
72Dresprkenac10,450,0001,935,500-6,297,000454,5006,543,000
73Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
74Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
75DresSaggit6,300,00023,424006,323,424
76DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
77DresZemfira13,850,000-578,221-7,602,500598,5506,267,829
78DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
79DresAndysekAndysek16,350,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1006,199,143
80DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
81Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
82Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
83DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
84DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
85Dreskenzi6,050,000-50,000006,000,000
86Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
87DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
88DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
89Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
90Dresalinesa5,750,0000005,750,000
91DresdeMerteuil5,750,000-2,500005,747,500
92Dreshaanka6,000,000-309,310005,690,690
93Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
94DresJana-Elina10,750,000-313,782-5,760,500995,9505,671,668
95Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
96DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
97Dresvanous5,600,0000005,600,000
98Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
99Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
100DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dresvalentina21,450,000-108,837-16,876,227920,1005,385,036
103Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
104Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
105DresLily6,350,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,205,490
106Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
107DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
108Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
109Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
110Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
111Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
112DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
113DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
114DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
115DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
116Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
118DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
119Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
120Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
121Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
122Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
123DresZELDA7,200,000-2,404,900004,795,100
124Drespedro1211,350,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,792,395
125DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
126DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
127DresMirecek16,000,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,284,0504,697,645
128Dreskozo23,200,000-1,515,837-19,086,5002,077,8504,675,513
129DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
130Dresgeza16,500,000-2,106,950-10,721,000931,2004,603,250
131Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
132Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
133Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
134DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
135Dresdom-lb12,650,000-643,170-9,215,5001,614,2004,405,530
136DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
137Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
138DresNeklan13,400,000-644,600-9,838,0011,428,7504,346,149
139Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
140DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
141Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
142Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
143Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
144Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
145Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
146DresGreta4,200,0000004,200,000
147Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
148DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
149Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
150Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
151Dressabotage5,200,0000-1,100,00004,100,000
152Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
153DresProgression25,000,000-4,698,200-20,574,2004,350,8504,078,450
154DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
155Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
156Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
157DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
158Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
161Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
162DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
163Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
164Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
165DresTroska14,200,000-1,242,175-9,964,705850,7003,843,820
166DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
167Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
168Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
169DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
170DresHyphen5,550,000-179,430-1,687,00060,3503,743,920
171Drespetan16,350,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
172Dresbezabara11,350,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,659,999
173DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
174DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
175DresMiitaa16,450,000-3,781,650-9,160,00091,5003,599,850
176Drestriglav13,300,000-1,095,368-9,890,0021,252,9003,567,530
177Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
178Dreshanacka8,900,0000-5,921,000528,8003,507,800
179DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
180Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
181DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
182DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
183DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
184Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
185Dresastary13,350,000-1,268,480-9,828,4581,134,5003,387,562
186Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
187Dresdubl3,350,000-50,200003,299,800
188Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
189DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
190Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
191Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
192DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
193Dresagro18,600,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8003,210,892
194Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
195Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
196Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
197Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
198Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
199DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
200DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
201Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
202DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
203Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
204Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
205Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
206DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
207DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
208Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
209Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
210DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
211Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
212DresRoddenberry21,600,0003,022,000-23,873,1922,239,0502,987,858
213DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
214DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
215Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
216Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
217Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
218Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
219Drespavelko3013,850,000-1,138,650-10,524,500743,5502,930,400
220Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
221Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
222DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
223DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
224Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
225DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
226Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
227Dresoverdose7,200,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,809,600
228DresVlcek24,300,000606,150-24,579,0002,458,4002,785,550
229Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
230DresBony 16 5,500,000-36,250-4,113,7501,397,0002,747,000
231Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
232DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
233Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
234DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
235DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
236DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
237DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
238Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
239Dreszdenii2,600,00014,878002,614,878
240Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
241Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
242DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
243DresKubista13,200,000-1,464,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
244DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
245DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
246DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
247DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
248DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
249DresJayAre18,200,000-589,750-15,954,004866,7502,522,996
250DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
251DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
252Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
253Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
254DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
255Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
256Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
257DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
258DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
259DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
260Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
261Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
262Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
263DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
264Drespedro7,650,0001,269,150-7,130,250593,3502,382,250
265DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
266DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
267 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
268Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
269DresVlastina17,000,000-2,346,750-13,443,3281,138,0502,347,972
270DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
271DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006124,8502,329,844
272DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
273DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
274Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
275Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
276DresRoman17,900,000-862,000-16,207,0121,425,7002,256,688
277DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
278Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
279DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
280Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
281Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
282Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
283Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
284DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
285DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
286DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
287DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
288Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
289DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
290Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
291DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
292DresFocusak6,450,000-46,605-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
293DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
294DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
295Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
296Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
297Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
298DresGoGo17,550,000-1,058,900-15,117,050666,4502,040,500
299Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
300Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
301DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
302Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
303Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
304Drescicuska2,000,000-14,000001,986,000
305Dresnikos25,300,000-3,993,232-22,233,6892,887,5001,960,579
306DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
307DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
308Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
309Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
310Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
311DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
312Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
313DresSnoopy18,900,000-3,197,750-15,520,1891,696,5501,878,611
314DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
315DresBigred13,450,000-10,750-12,190,067612,9001,862,083
316Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
317Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
318Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
319Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
320Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
321Dresmash15,950,000-1,410,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,820,300
322DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
323DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
324DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
325DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
326DresMisanek6,450,000-403,350-5,153,150875,9001,769,400
327DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
328Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
329DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
330Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
331Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
332DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
333Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
334Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
335DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
336Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
337DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
338DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
339Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
340DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
341DresSilubon1,650,000-51,600001,598,400
342DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
343Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
344Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
345DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
346Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
347Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
348Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
349Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
350Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
351Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
352Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
353Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
354Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
355Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
356DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
357DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
358Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
359Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
360DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
361Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
362Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
363DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
364Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
365Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
366DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
367DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
368Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
369DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
370DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
371Dresondhor1,250,000127,000001,377,000
372Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
373Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
374Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
375Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
376Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
377Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
378Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
379Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
380DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
381Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
382DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
383DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
384DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
385Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
386DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
387DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
388DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
389DresJulcis1,050,000187,500001,237,500
390DresMary Anne1,300,000-74,500001,225,500
391Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
392Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
393Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
394Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
395Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
396Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
397DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
398Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
399Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
400DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
401Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
402Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
403DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
404Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
405DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
406DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
407DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
408DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
409Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
410Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
411Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
412Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
413DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
414DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
415DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
416DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
417DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
418DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
419DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
420Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
421DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
422Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
423DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
424DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
425Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
426DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
427Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
428DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
429Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
430Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
431DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
432Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
433Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
434DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
435Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
436Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
437Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
438Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
439DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
440Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
441DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
442Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
443Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
444DresMarvel8,750,000-696,650-7,832,001737,950959,299
445Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
446Drescermag950,000000950,000
447DresCorveta950,000000950,000
448Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
449DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
450DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
451DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
452DresDan11900,000000900,000
453Dresjara900,000000900,000
454DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
455Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
456Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
457DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
458Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
459DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
460Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
461Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
462DresFantome850,00010000850,100
463DresPolárka850,000000850,000
464Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
465DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
466Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
467DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
468Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
469DresDada800,000000800,000
470Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
471DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
472DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
473Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
474Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
475Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
476Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
477DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
478Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
479DresVelkova750,000000750,000
480DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
481DresMartin Kotáb750,000-30000749,700
482Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
483Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
484Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
485Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
486DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
487Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
488Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
489DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
490Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
491DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
492DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
493DresFormula700,000000700,000
494Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
495DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
496DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
497Dressamout700,000000700,000
498DresTipar700,000000700,000
499Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
500Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
501Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
502DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
503DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
504Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
505Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
506DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
507DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
508DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
509Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
510Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
511Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
512DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
513DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
514DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
515DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
516Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
517Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
518Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
519DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
520Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
521Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
522Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
523Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
524Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
525DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
526Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
527Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
528DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
529Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
530Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
531DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
532Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
533DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
534DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
535Dreschristian550,000000550,000
536Dresgapa550,000000550,000
537DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
538Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
539Dresma_la550,000000550,000
540Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
541DresTertulian550,000000550,000
542Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
543Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
544Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
545DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
546Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
547DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
548Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
549DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
550Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
551Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
552DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
553DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
554Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
555Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
556Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
557Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
558Drescesta500,000000500,000
559Dresdimína500,000000500,000
560Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
561Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
562DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
563Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
564Dresredakles500,000000500,000
565Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
566DresStrejc500,000000500,000
567 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
568DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
569Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
570DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
571DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
572DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
573Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
574DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
575Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
576DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
577DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
578Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
579Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
580Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
581Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
582DresBodoko450,000000450,000
583 BranyM450,000000450,000
584DresBubo450,000000450,000
585DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
586DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
587Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
588DresIvan450,000000450,000
589DresJoshua450,000000450,000
590Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
591Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
592DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
593Drespepoš450,000000450,000
594DresRendy97450,000000450,000
595Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
596DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
597Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
598DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
599Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
600Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
601DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
602DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
603DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
604DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
605Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
606Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
607Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
608DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
609Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
610DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
611Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
612Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
613DresPera400,000000400,000
614DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
615Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
616Dresrades5400,000000400,000
617Dressemanik400,000000400,000
618DresVerunka400,000000400,000
619DresWBR400,000000400,000
620DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
621Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
622DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
623Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
624Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
625Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
626Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
627DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
628Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
629Dreschamber350,000000350,000
630DresDarley911350,000000350,000
631DresGALUP350,000000350,000
632DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
633Dresjokr350,000000350,000
634DresKonrad350,000000350,000
635DresKRUND350,000000350,000
636Dreslinos350,000000350,000
637Dreslucie350,000000350,000
638DresNemka350,000000350,000
639DresNikca350,000000350,000
640 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
641Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
642Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
643Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
644DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
645DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
646DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
647DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
648Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
649DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
650Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
651Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
652DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
653DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
654DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
655DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
656DresAdraj300,000000300,000
657DresDonna16300,000000300,000
658DresEfix300,000000300,000
659Dresfb300,000000300,000
660DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
661Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
662Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
663Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
664Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
665Dresnelson300,000000300,000
666DresNeptune300,000000300,000
667DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
668Dressatan300,000000300,000
669Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
670DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
671DresVasa300,000000300,000
672Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
673Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
674Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
675Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
676DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
677Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
678DresDana250,000000250,000
679DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
680DresKiirten250,000000250,000
681Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
682Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
683Dresmiri250,000000250,000
684Dresmisha250,000000250,000
685DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
686Dresremeva250,000000250,000
687Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
688DresSajdl250,000000250,000
689Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
690DresUlrika250,000000250,000
691Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
692Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
693DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
694DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
695Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
696DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
697Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
698DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
699DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
700Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
701DresBecky200,000000200,000
702Dresbybop200,000000200,000
703DresCandie200,000000200,000
704Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
705DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
706Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
707DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
708Dresivan47200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
710Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
711Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
712DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
713Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
714Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
715Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
716Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
717Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
718Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
719Drespetept200,000000200,000
720DresPetka412200,000000200,000
721Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
722DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
723Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
724Dresrehor200,000000200,000
725Dressaintly200,000000200,000
726DresSanan200,000000200,000
727Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
728DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
729Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
730 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
731DresZdenek200,000000200,000
732Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
733DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
734DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
735DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
736DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
737DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
738Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
739DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
740DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
741DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
742DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
743Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
744DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
745DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
746Dres1stein150,000000150,000
747DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
748Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
749DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
750DresBecky12150,000000150,000
751Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
752Dresbohous150,000000150,000
753Dresborgio150,000000150,000
754Drescap150,000000150,000
755Dresczesion150,000000150,000
756Dresdandys150,000000150,000
757DresFergana150,000000150,000
758Dresfore150,000000150,000
759DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
760DresHarry150,000000150,000
761DresHolis150,000000150,000
762Dresjackie150,000000150,000
763Dresjberger150,000000150,000
764Dreska.117150,000000150,000
765Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
766Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
767Dreslanger150,000000150,000
768DresLiduska150,000000150,000
769DresMachL150,000000150,000
770Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
771Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
772Dresmistery150,000000150,000
773Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
774Drespegudos150,000000150,000
775Drespetr150,000000150,000
776Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
777 schulmann150,000000150,000
778Dresshakira150,000000150,000
779Dressten357150,000000150,000
780Dresterush13150,000000150,000
781Dresupc85150,000000150,000
782 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
783Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
784DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
785DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
786DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
787DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
788Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
789Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
790Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
791Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
792Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
793Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
794DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
795Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
796DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
797DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
798DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
799Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
800Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
801DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
802DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
803Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
804DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
805 piska100,00012,25000112,250
806Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
807DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
808DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
809Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
810Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
811DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
812Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
813 chleba100,000000100,000
814 Dalibor100,000000100,000
815DresDalisek100,000000100,000
816Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
817DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
818DresEnigma100,000000100,000
819Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
820Dresforlind100,000000100,000
821Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
822DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
823Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
824DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
825Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
826DresJolca100,000000100,000
827Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
828Dreskope100,000000100,000
829DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
830DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
831Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
832 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
833DresLibint100,000000100,000
834Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
835Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
836DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
837DresM-iri100,000000100,000
838Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
839 makynka100,000000100,000
840DresMarie100,000000100,000
841 michaljockey100,000000100,000
842 micunek100,000000100,000
843Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
844DresMilunka100,000000100,000
845Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
846Dresmiras100,000000100,000
847 Monchiii100,000000100,000
848DresMonik100,000000100,000
849 mtoto100,000000100,000
850Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
851DresNikol100,000000100,000
852Dresnova100,000000100,000
853Dresolga77100,000000100,000
854Drespapo100,000000100,000
855Drespavel12100,000000100,000
856Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
857DresPecka100,000000100,000
858Drespejskova100,000000100,000
859DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
860DresPokorna100,000000100,000
861Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
862Dresrefik100,000000100,000
863DresRios100,000000100,000
864Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
865Dressonny100,000000100,000
866Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
867Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
868Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
869DresTerracon100,000000100,000
870 tesarova100,000000100,000
871Drestheoden100,000000100,000
872Drestyna100,000000100,000
873DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
874DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
875DresVojta13100,000000100,000
876Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
877DresVondrova100,000000100,000
878Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
879Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
880DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
881DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
882DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
883DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
884DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
885DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
886DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
887Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
888DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
889Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
890DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
891Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
892Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
893Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
894Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
895Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
896Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
897DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
898DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
899Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
900Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
901Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
902DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
903DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
904DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
905Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
906Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
907DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
908DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
909Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
910DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
911DresYennefer50,000150050,015
912 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
913Dres1234550,00000050,000
914 1271076850,00000050,000
915DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
916DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
917Dresadvice50,00000050,000
918Dresambersand50,00000050,000
919Dresamigo50,00000050,000
920DresAndulka50,00000050,000
921Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
922Dresanicka50,00000050,000
923Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
924DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
925Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
926Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
927DresArgo50,00000050,000
928Dresartur50,00000050,000
929DresAsprava50,00000050,000
930DresBAJA50,00000050,000
931Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
932DresBartys50,00000050,000
933DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
934 bazant50,00000050,000
935DresBendakova50,00000050,000
936Dresberan50,00000050,000
937Dresberry50,00000050,000
938Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
939Dresberuska50,00000050,000
940 Beruška50,00000050,000
941Dresbingo50,00000050,000
942Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
943Dresbobis50,00000050,000
944Dresbodl50,00000050,000
945Dresbruder50,00000050,000
946Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
947Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
948 Bubnova50,00000050,000
949DresBumba50,00000050,000
950DresCatherine50,00000050,000
951DresChanda50,00000050,000
952Dreschantal50,00000050,000
953Drescharon50,00000050,000
954DresCisar50,00000050,000
955Drescolorado50,00000050,000
956Drescomedy50,00000050,000
957DresCreola50,00000050,000
958 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
959DresD@avids50,00000050,000
960Dresdada080950,00000050,000
961DresDAGI50,00000050,000
962DresDAN50,00000050,000
963Dresdanula750,00000050,000
964DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
965Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
966DresDemon 250,00000050,000
967DresDemon250,00000050,000
968Dresdenis50,00000050,000
969DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
970DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
971DresDettori50,00000050,000
972DresDoctor50,00000050,000
973Dresdonda50,00000050,000
974DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
975Dreselenka50,00000050,000
976Dreseliot50,00000050,000
977DresEliska198050,00000050,000
978Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
979 fabian50,00000050,000
980DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
981Dresgerman50,00000050,000
982Dresggs50,00000050,000
983DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
984DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
985Dresgullap50,00000050,000
986Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
987Dreshaha50,00000050,000
988DresHana50,00000050,000
989Dreshanej50,00000050,000
990 HANINI50,00000050,000
991Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
992DresHavlik50,00000050,000
993Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
994Dreshollant50,00000050,000
995 holubarova50,00000050,000
996DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
997Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
998Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
999Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1000Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1001DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1002DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1003DresIshat50,00000050,000
1004DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1005Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1006Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1007 JanaN50,00000050,000
1008Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1009DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1010DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1011DresJasná50,00000050,000
1012Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1013DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1014Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1015Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1016DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1017Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1018Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1019Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1020 Kamila50,00000050,000
1021Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1022Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1023Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1024Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1025DresKate50,00000050,000
1026 Katka50,00000050,000
1027Dreskett50,00000050,000
1028Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1029Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1030Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1031DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1032DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1033DresKocour50,00000050,000
1034 kokot50,00000050,000
1035Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1036Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1037Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1038Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1039DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1040Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1041Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1042DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1043DresKubino50,00000050,000
1044DresKudla50,00000050,000
1045Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1046Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1047Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1048DresLadik50,00000050,000
1049DresLahy50,00000050,000
1050Dreslala50,00000050,000
1051 Lanner50,00000050,000
1052DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1053Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1054Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1055Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1056 libor50,00000050,000
1057DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1058Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1059DresLucia50,00000050,000
1060Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1061Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1062Dreslze50,00000050,000
1063Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1064Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1065DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1066Dresmala50,00000050,000
1067Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1068Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1069Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1070 marian50,00000050,000
1071DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1072DresMars5750,00000050,000
1073DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1074DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1075Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1076Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1077DresMary50,00000050,000
1078Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1079Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1080Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1081Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1082Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1083DresMF50,00000050,000
1084DresMic50,00000050,000
1085Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1086 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1087Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1088DresMiki50,00000050,000
1089Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1090 mikiw50,00000050,000
1091Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1092Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1093Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1094Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1095Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1096Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1097Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1098Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1099DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1100Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1101Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1102DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1103Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1104DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1105Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1106Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1107DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1108DresNicole50,00000050,000
1109DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1110Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1111Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1112Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1113Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1114Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1115Drespatek50,00000050,000
1116Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1117DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1118DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1119DresPerca50,00000050,000
1120Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1121Drespetra50,00000050,000
1122DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1123 Peťule50,00000050,000
1124Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1125Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1126DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1127DresPollas50,00000050,000
1128Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1129DresPop50,00000050,000
1130Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1131Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1132Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1133DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1134Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1135Dresradka50,00000050,000
1136Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1137Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1138Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1139Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1140DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1141DresRianna50,00000050,000
1142 ross50,00000050,000
1143Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1144Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1145DresRusty50,00000050,000
1146Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1147DresSahara50,00000050,000
1148DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1149Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1150DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1151DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1152Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1153DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1154Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1155Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1156DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1157Dressibil50,00000050,000
1158 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1159DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1160Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1161Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1162DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1163Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1164Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1165Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1166DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1167Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1168Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1169Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1170DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1171DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1172DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1173Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1174DresTanice50,00000050,000
1175Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1176Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1177Dresterka50,00000050,000
1178Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1179 Tipps50,00000050,000
1180DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1181Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1182Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1183DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1184 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1185DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1186Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1187DresVandik50,00000050,000
1188DresVandual50,00000050,000
1189Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1190Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1191 vdamec50,00000050,000
1192Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1193Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1194Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1195DresVenina50,00000050,000
1196DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1197DresViazma50,00000050,000
1198Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1199Dresviren50,00000050,000
1200Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1201Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1202Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1203Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1204DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1205Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1206 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1207Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1208Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1209Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1210Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1211DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1212DresZizej50,00000050,000
1213DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1214DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1215Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1216DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1217DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1218 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1219Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1220Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1221DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1222Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1223DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1224Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1225Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1226Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1227DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1228DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1229DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1230Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1231Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1232DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1233Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1234DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1235Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1236DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1237DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1238Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1239DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1240 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1241DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1242Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1243Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1244DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1245DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1246DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1247DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1248DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1249Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1250DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1251Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1252DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1253DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1254DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1255Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1256Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1257DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1258DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1259Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1260Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1261 jura50,000-50,000000
1262DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1263Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1264DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1265Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1266DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1267Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1268Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1269DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1270DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1271 Wild50,000-50,000000
1272Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1273 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.