Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 4 292 868 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica17,950,000-237,901-300,000250,20017,662,299
2DresVita21,150,000624,363-4,590,113261,30017,445,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5Dresnimaima20,950,0001,734,075-7,412,669626,55015,897,956
6Dresvindobona18,400,000-381,833-3,338,600803,90015,483,467
7DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
8Drestonher13,950,000-119,0050013,830,995
9Drestemirkanov16,700,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00013,251,980
10DresPharlap15,200,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35013,242,128
11DresAnna12,900,00000012,900,000
12Dresjakobin13,500,000-606,2500012,893,750
13DresPEZOT12,650,00000012,650,000
14DresHucko12,350,00000012,350,000
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil16,400,000114,268-5,829,820944,46011,628,908
16Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
17Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
18DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
19DresNaguiba12,600,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,820,242
20DresLincoln13,250,000-2,610,0000010,640,000
21Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
22DresTomík11,800,000-1,283,4500010,516,550
23Dresnia29911,400,000-1,418,600009,981,400
24DresArva12,150,000-240,950-2,837,400750,7509,822,400
25Dreslautaro11,050,000-1,534,750009,515,250
26DresVabank15,600,0002,180,016-10,331,0171,941,2509,390,249
27Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
28Dreshojak9,350,0000009,350,000
29Dresnora9,100,0000009,100,000
30Dresafro19,550,000-582,180-13,044,5553,137,5509,060,815
31DresDobyvatel9,450,000-472,999008,977,001
32Dresvendys998,800,000115,803008,915,803
33Drestory8,900,0000008,900,000
34Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
35DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
36Dresmaska8,400,0000008,400,000
37DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
38DresRed Rum16,100,000-1,856,775-6,544,000621,2008,320,425
39DresAlma9,100,000-120,000-900,000152,0008,232,000
40Dresvaclav8,650,000-535,550008,114,450
41Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
42DresGortys15,550,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3007,984,285
43Dresklaudie8,000,000-42,500007,957,500
44Dresdolfi8,750,000-970,500007,779,500
45DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
46DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
47DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
48Dresshell7,500,000-22,500007,477,500
49DresHAKKINEN7,300,0000007,300,000
50Dresfabianjiri7,200,0000007,200,000
51Dresmikeš7,150,0000007,150,000
52Dreshatom7,050,0000007,050,000
53Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
54DresKrokodyl17,050,000-6,624,500-3,810,125335,2006,950,575
55DresEva10,500,0001,461,250-5,300,000170,5506,831,800
56Dresvalášek7,250,000-537,000006,713,000
57DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
58Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
59Dresbertikjo6,600,000-156,050006,443,950
60DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
61DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
62DresGenevile6,200,000-43,035006,156,965
63Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
64Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
65DresSlavoj6,750,000-684,000006,066,000
66DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
67Dresandrew6,250,00030,550-244,20006,036,350
68DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
69Drespeter5,950,0000005,950,000
70DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
71Dresdemon6,200,000-105,600-267,00005,827,400
72Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
73DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
74Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
75Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
76DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
77Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
78DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
79DresCihelna8,500,000-3,034,100005,465,900
80DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
81Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
82Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
83DresMartin112,250,000-1,794,810-5,400,000205,7505,260,940
84Dresdownunder11,250,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2005,204,600
85Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
86Dresantonin5,200,0000005,200,000
87Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
88Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
89Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
90Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
91DresRudy5,050,000-1,135005,048,865
92DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
93DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
94Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
95Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
96DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
97DresM.Pekarek5,150,000-326,910004,823,090
98Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
99Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
100Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
101Dresmucha4,700,00092,500004,792,500
102Dresagro15,900,000-1,136,700004,763,300
103DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
104Dresgeza12,700,000-1,393,450-7,317,000694,6004,684,150
105DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
106DresRosela14,850,000-4,722,000-5,676,503109,5004,560,997
107Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
108DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
109Drescage12,050,000-558,000-7,426,000337,7504,403,750
110Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
111Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
112DresProgression21,100,000-4,440,000-15,105,2002,748,1504,302,950
113DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
114Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
115Dreslexus9,450,000-1,505,688-3,968,000267,7504,244,062
116Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
117Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
118Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
119Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
120Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
121DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
122Drespavelko3010,700,000-601,650-6,524,500563,5504,137,400
123Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
124Dreschico4,100,0006,000004,106,000
125Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
126Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
127DresROBI14,200,000-1,715,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,051,090
128Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
129Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
130DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
131Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
132Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
133Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
134Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
135DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
136Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
137Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
138DresJana-Elina7,300,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4503,886,168
139DresLubosch3,850,00010,000003,860,000
140DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
141DresVlastina13,150,000-1,508,250-8,939,4501,063,8003,766,100
142Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
143Dresakrij543,750,0000003,750,000
144DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
145Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
146Drestriglav10,150,000-1,157,148-6,080,002775,4003,688,250
147DresAlice12,000,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2003,666,417
148DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
149DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
150DresVeronika13,450,000-1,491,380-9,588,4491,216,1003,586,271
151DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
152Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
153DresWinx2,650,000838,950003,488,950
154DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
155Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
156DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
157DresAndysekAndysek12,450,000-1,967,455-8,525,0021,471,0503,428,593
158DresVendy3,400,0000003,400,000
159Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
160Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
161Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
162DresStana13,100,000-3,178,800-7,562,400954,7503,313,550
163Dresmanola3,300,0000003,300,000
164Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
165DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
166Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
167DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
168DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
169Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
170Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
171Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
172Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
173DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
174DresZemfira10,200,000-81,796-7,602,500598,5503,114,254
175DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
176Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
177Dresvalentina18,000,000-108,837-14,875,21354,0003,069,950
178DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
179Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
180Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
181Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
182DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
183DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
184Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
185Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
186DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
187Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
188DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
189DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
190Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
191Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
192Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
193Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
194Dresbolad2,900,0000002,900,000
195Dreshanina7,900,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7002,851,777
196DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
197Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
198Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
199DresMisanek2,600,000221,650002,821,650
200Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
201DressisterD3,600,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,786,000
202Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
203Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
204Dresdom-lb10,750,000-422,470-9,215,5001,614,2002,726,230
205DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
206Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
207DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
208DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
209DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
210Drespedro3,850,000766,650-2,550,000553,6002,620,250
211DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
212Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
213Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
214Drespedro129,450,000-87,500-7,005,955236,8502,593,395
215Dresastary9,700,000-1,042,350-6,816,438744,5502,585,762
216Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
217DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
218DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
219DresSaggit2,550,000-8,845002,541,155
220DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
221DresTroska11,550,000-309,675-9,504,705802,2002,537,820
222DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
223DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
224DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
225DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
226DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
227DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
228Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
229Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
230DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
231Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
232Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
233DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
234DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
235DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
236Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
237Dresalinesa2,400,0000002,400,000
238Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
239Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
240DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
241DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
242DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
243 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
244Drespetan14,950,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,333,450
245DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
246DresHyphen4,200,000-249,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
247DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
248DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
249Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
250Dresvocar2,300,0000002,300,000
251Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
252Dresanonim.cheb10,550,000-854,100-8,093,469676,3002,278,731
253Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
254DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
255Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
256DresFocusak6,350,00053,395-4,689,800493,9502,207,545
257DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
258DresdeMerteuil2,200,0000002,200,000
259Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
260Dresverdandi2,200,0000002,200,000
261Dreserik14,900,000418,700-14,329,1131,208,6502,198,237
262DresNeklan9,550,000-722,850-7,937,0001,289,5502,179,700
263Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
264Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
265DresMirecek12,600,000-2,512,475-8,912,730988,9002,163,695
266Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
267Dresprkenac6,900,000859,500-5,695,00096,0002,160,500
268DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
269Dreskenzi2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
270DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
271Dresvanous2,150,0000002,150,000
272DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
273Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
274DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
275Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
276DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
277DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
278Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
279Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
280Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
281DresStruhovsky2,050,0000002,050,000
282Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
283Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
284DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
285Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
286Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
287DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
288DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
289Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
290Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
291Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
292DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
293Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
294DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
295Dresnikos21,400,000-3,041,111-19,186,1222,697,5001,870,267
296Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
297Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
298Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
299Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
300Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
301DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
302DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
303DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
304DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
305Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
306DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
307DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
308Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
309Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
310Dreskozo19,350,000-1,109,037-18,586,5002,071,8501,726,313
311Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
312Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
313DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
314Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
315Dresoverdose6,000,000-288,000-4,223,000175,8001,664,800
316DresBony 16 2,400,000-36,250-700,00001,663,750
317DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
318DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
319Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
320DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
321Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
322Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
323DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
324Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
325Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
326Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
327Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
328Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
329Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
330DresMimi1,500,0000001,500,000
331Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
332Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
333Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
334DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
335DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
336Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
337Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
338DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
339Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
340DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
341Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
342Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
343DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
344DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
345Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
346Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
347DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
348DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
349Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
350Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
351Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
352DresGoGo13,750,000-1,429,000-11,582,000606,4501,345,450
353DresLily2,550,000-23,410-1,215,00001,311,590
354Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
355Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
356Dressabotage1,300,0000001,300,000
357Dreszdenii1,300,000-123001,299,877
358Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
359Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
360DresCOME WHITE9,850,000-563,325-9,196,1711,167,0501,257,554
361DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
362Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
363DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
364DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
365DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
366Dresmash12,200,000532,250-13,688,4002,206,2501,250,100
367Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
368DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
369DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
370DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
371Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
372Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
373Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
374Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
375Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
376Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
377DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
378Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
379Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
380DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
381Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
382Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
383DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
384Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
385DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
386DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
387DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
388DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
389Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
390Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
391Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
392Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
393DresVencano1,200,000-50,000001,150,000
394DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
395DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
396DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
397DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
398DresRoman14,000,000-1,660,000-12,410,0121,194,0001,123,988
399DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
400DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
401Dresdixinela4,850,00090,150-4,110,200272,4001,102,350
402DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
403Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
404DresSnoopy15,150,000-2,901,250-12,761,1951,590,4501,078,005
405DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
406Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
407DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
408DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
409Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
410DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
411Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
412DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
413Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
414Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
415DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
416Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
417DresLili1,100,000-97,100001,002,900
418DresKubista11,750,000-1,348,918-10,225,862825,6501,000,870
419Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
420DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
421Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
422Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
423Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
424Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
425DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
426Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
427DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
428Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
429Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
430Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
431Drescermag950,000000950,000
432DresCorveta950,000000950,000
433Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
434DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
435DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
436DresDan11900,000000900,000
437Dresjara900,000000900,000
438DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
439Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
440Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
441DresMiitaa12,950,000-2,982,150-9,160,00091,500899,350
442DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
443Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
444Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
445DresBigred9,600,000-105,850-8,934,017297,950858,083
446DresFantome850,00010000850,100
447DresPolárka850,000000850,000
448Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
449DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
450Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
451DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
452DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
453Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
454DresDada800,000000800,000
455Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
456DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
459Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
460Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
461Dresharykk10,500,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350778,600
462Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
463DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
464Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
465DresVelkova750,000000750,000
466DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
467DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
468Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
469Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
470Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
471Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
472DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
473Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
474DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
475Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
476DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
477DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
478DresFormula700,000000700,000
479Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
480DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
481DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
482Dressamout700,000000700,000
483DresTipar700,000000700,000
484Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
485Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
486Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
487DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
488DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
489Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
490Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
491DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
492DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
493DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
494Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
495Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
496Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
497DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
498DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
499DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
500DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
501Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
502Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
503DresMarvel7,700,000-630,850-7,132,001678,200615,349
504Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
505DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
506Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
507Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
508Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
509Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
510Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
511DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
512Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
513Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
514DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
515Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
516Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
517DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
518Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
519DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
520DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
521Dreschristian550,000000550,000
522Dresgapa550,000000550,000
523DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
524Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
525Dresma_la550,000000550,000
526Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
527DresTertulian550,000000550,000
528Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
529Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
530Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
531DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
532Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
533DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
534Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
535DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
536Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
537Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
538DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
539DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
540Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
541Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
542Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
543Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
544Drescesta500,000000500,000
545Dresdimína500,000000500,000
546Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
547Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
548DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
549Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
550Dresredakles500,000000500,000
551Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
552DresStrejc500,000000500,000
553 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
554DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
555Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
556DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
557DresRoddenberry17,700,0001,693,500-20,553,6651,649,050488,885
558DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
559DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
560Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
561DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
562Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
563DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
564DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
565Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
566Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
567Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
568Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
569DresBodoko450,000000450,000
570 BranyM450,000000450,000
571DresBubo450,000000450,000
572DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
573DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
574Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
575DresIvan450,000000450,000
576DresJoshua450,000000450,000
577Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
578Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
579DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
580Drespepoš450,000000450,000
581DresRendy97450,000000450,000
582Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
583DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
584Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
585Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
586Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
587DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
588DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
589DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
590DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
591Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
592Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
593Dresbezabara8,600,000-361,551-8,298,000468,750409,199
594Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
595DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
596Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
597DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
598Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
599Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
600DresPera400,000000400,000
601DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
602Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
603Dresrades5400,000000400,000
604Dressemanik400,000000400,000
605DresVerunka400,000000400,000
606DresWBR400,000000400,000
607DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
608Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
609DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
610Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
611Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
612Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
613Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
614DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
615Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
616Dreschamber350,000000350,000
617DresDarley911350,000000350,000
618DresGALUP350,000000350,000
619DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
620Dresjokr350,000000350,000
621DresKonrad350,000000350,000
622DresKRUND350,000000350,000
623Dreslinos350,000000350,000
624Dreslucie350,000000350,000
625DresNemka350,000000350,000
626DresNikca350,000000350,000
627 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
628Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
629Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
630Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
631DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
632DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
633DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
634Dreshanacka5,300,0000-5,015,00035,550320,550
635DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
636Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
637DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
638Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
639Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
640DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
641DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
642DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
643DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
644DresAdraj300,000000300,000
645DresDonna16300,000000300,000
646DresEfix300,000000300,000
647Dresfb300,000000300,000
648DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
649DresGreta300,000000300,000
650Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
651Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
652Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
653Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
654Dresnelson300,000000300,000
655DresNeptune300,000000300,000
656DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
657Dressatan300,000000300,000
658Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
659DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
660DresVasa300,000000300,000
661Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
662Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
663Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
664Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
665Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
666DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
667Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
668DresDana250,000000250,000
669Dresinnsbridge250,000000250,000
670DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
671DresKiirten250,000000250,000
672Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
673Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
674Dresmiri250,000000250,000
675Dresmisha250,000000250,000
676DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
677Dresremeva250,000000250,000
678Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
679DresSajdl250,000000250,000
680Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
681DresUlrika250,000000250,000
682Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
683DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
684DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
685Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
686DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
687Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
688DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
689Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
690DresBecky200,000000200,000
691Dresbybop200,000000200,000
692DresCandie200,000000200,000
693Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
694DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
695Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
696DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
697Dresivan47200,000000200,000
698Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
699Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
700Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
701DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
702Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
703Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
704Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
705Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
706Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
707Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
708Drespetept200,000000200,000
709DresPetka412200,000000200,000
710Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
711Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
712Dresrehor200,000000200,000
713Dressaintly200,000000200,000
714DresSanan200,000000200,000
715Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
716DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
717Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
718 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
719DresZdenek200,000000200,000
720Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
721Dresjuve200,000-25000199,750
722DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
723DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
724DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
725DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
726Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
727DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
728DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
729DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
730DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
731Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
732DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
733DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
734Dres1stein150,000000150,000
735DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
736Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
737DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
738DresBecky12150,000000150,000
739Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
740Dresbohous150,000000150,000
741Dresborgio150,000000150,000
742Drescap150,000000150,000
743Dresczesion150,000000150,000
744Dresdandys150,000000150,000
745DresFergana150,000000150,000
746Dresfore150,000000150,000
747DresHarry150,000000150,000
748DresHolis150,000000150,000
749Dresjackie150,000000150,000
750Dresjberger150,000000150,000
751Dreska.117150,000000150,000
752Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
753Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
754Dreslanger150,000000150,000
755DresLiduska150,000000150,000
756DresMachL150,000000150,000
757Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
758Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
759Dresmistery150,000000150,000
760Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
761Drespetr150,000000150,000
762Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
763 schulmann150,000000150,000
764Dresshakira150,000000150,000
765Dressten357150,000000150,000
766Dresterush13150,000000150,000
767Dresupc85150,000000150,000
768 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
769Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
770DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
771DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
772DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
773Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
774Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
775Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
776Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
777Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
778Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
779DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
780Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
781DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
782DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
783DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
784Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
785Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
786DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
787DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
788Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
789DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
790 piska100,00012,25000112,250
791Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
792DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
793DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
794Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
795Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
796DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
797 chleba100,000000100,000
798 Dalibor100,000000100,000
799DresDalisek100,000000100,000
800Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
801DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
802Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
803Dresforlind100,000000100,000
804Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
805DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
806Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
807DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
808Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
809DresJolca100,000000100,000
810Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
811Dreskope100,000000100,000
812DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
813DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
814Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
815 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
816DresLibint100,000000100,000
817Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
818Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
819DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
820DresM-iri100,000000100,000
821Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
822 makynka100,000000100,000
823DresMarie100,000000100,000
824DresMetér100,000000100,000
825 michaljockey100,000000100,000
826 micunek100,000000100,000
827Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
828DresMilunka100,000000100,000
829Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
830Dresmiras100,000000100,000
831 Monchiii100,000000100,000
832DresMonik100,000000100,000
833 mtoto100,000000100,000
834Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
835DresNikol100,000000100,000
836Dresnova100,000000100,000
837Dresolga77100,000000100,000
838Drespapo100,000000100,000
839Drespavel12100,000000100,000
840Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
841DresPecka100,000000100,000
842Drespejskova100,000000100,000
843DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
844DresPokorna100,000000100,000
845Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
846Dresrefik100,000000100,000
847DresRios100,000000100,000
848DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
849Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
850Dressonny100,000000100,000
851Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
852Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
853Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
854DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
855DresTerracon100,000000100,000
856 tesarova100,000000100,000
857Drestheoden100,000000100,000
858Drestyna100,000000100,000
859DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
860DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
861DresVojta13100,000000100,000
862Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
863DresVondrova100,000000100,000
864Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
865Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
866DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
867DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
868DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
869DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
870DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
871DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
872DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
873Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
874DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
875Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
876DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
877Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
878Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
879Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
880Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
881Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
882Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
883DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
884DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
885Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
886Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
887Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
888DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
889DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
890DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
891Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
892Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
893DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
894Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
895DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
896DresYennefer50,000150050,015
897 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
898Dres1234550,00000050,000
899 1271076850,00000050,000
900DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
901DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
902Dresambersand50,00000050,000
903Dresamigo50,00000050,000
904DresAndulka50,00000050,000
905Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
906Dresanicka50,00000050,000
907Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
908DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
909Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
910Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
911DresArgo50,00000050,000
912Dresartur50,00000050,000
913DresAsprava50,00000050,000
914DresBAJA50,00000050,000
915Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
916DresBartys50,00000050,000
917DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
918 bazant50,00000050,000
919DresBendakova50,00000050,000
920Dresberan50,00000050,000
921Dresberry50,00000050,000
922Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
923Dresberuska50,00000050,000
924 Beruška50,00000050,000
925Dresbingo50,00000050,000
926Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
927Dresbobis50,00000050,000
928Dresbodl50,00000050,000
929Dresbruder50,00000050,000
930Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
931Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
932 Bubnova50,00000050,000
933DresBumba50,00000050,000
934DresCatherine50,00000050,000
935DresChanda50,00000050,000
936Dreschantal50,00000050,000
937Drescharon50,00000050,000
938DresCisar50,00000050,000
939Drescolorado50,00000050,000
940Drescomedy50,00000050,000
941DresCreola50,00000050,000
942 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
943DresD@avids50,00000050,000
944Dresdada080950,00000050,000
945DresDAGI50,00000050,000
946DresDAN50,00000050,000
947Dresdanula750,00000050,000
948DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
949Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
950DresDemon 250,00000050,000
951DresDemon250,00000050,000
952Dresdenis50,00000050,000
953DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
954DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
955DresDettori50,00000050,000
956DresDoctor50,00000050,000
957Dresdonda50,00000050,000
958DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
959Dreselenka50,00000050,000
960Dreseliot50,00000050,000
961DresEliska198050,00000050,000
962DresEnigma50,00000050,000
963Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
964 fabian50,00000050,000
965DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
966Dresgerman50,00000050,000
967Dresggs50,00000050,000
968DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
969DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
970Dresgullap50,00000050,000
971Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
972Dreshaha50,00000050,000
973DresHana50,00000050,000
974Dreshanej50,00000050,000
975DresHanigan50,00000050,000
976 HANINI50,00000050,000
977Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
978DresHavlik50,00000050,000
979Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
980Dreshollant50,00000050,000
981 holubarova50,00000050,000
982DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
983Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
984Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
985Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
986Dresilussion150,00000050,000
987DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
988DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
989DresIshat50,00000050,000
990DresIvanka50,00000050,000
991Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
992Dresjana7650,00000050,000
993 JanaN50,00000050,000
994Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
995DresJanulka50,00000050,000
996DresJasná50,00000050,000
997Dresjedna150,00000050,000
998DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
999Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1000Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1001DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1002Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1003Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1004Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1005 Kamila50,00000050,000
1006Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1007Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1008Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1009Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1010DresKate50,00000050,000
1011 Katka50,00000050,000
1012Dreskett50,00000050,000
1013Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1014Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1015Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1016DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1017DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1018DresKocour50,00000050,000
1019 kokot50,00000050,000
1020Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1021Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1022Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1023Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1024DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1025Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1026Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1027DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1028DresKubino50,00000050,000
1029DresKudla50,00000050,000
1030Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1031Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1032Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1033DresLadik50,00000050,000
1034DresLahy50,00000050,000
1035Dreslala50,00000050,000
1036 Lanner50,00000050,000
1037Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1038Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1039Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1040 libor50,00000050,000
1041DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1042Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1043DresLucia50,00000050,000
1044Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1045Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1046Dreslze50,00000050,000
1047Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1048Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1049DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1050Dresmala50,00000050,000
1051Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1052Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1053Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1054 marian50,00000050,000
1055DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1056DresMars5750,00000050,000
1057DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1058DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1059Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1060Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1061DresMary50,00000050,000
1062Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1063Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1064Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1065Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1066Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1067DresMF50,00000050,000
1068DresMic50,00000050,000
1069Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1070 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1071Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1072DresMiki50,00000050,000
1073Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1074 mikiw50,00000050,000
1075Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1076Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1077Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1078Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1079Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1080Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1081Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1082Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1083DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1084Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1085Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1086DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1087Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1088DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1089Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1090Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1091DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1092DresNicole50,00000050,000
1093DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1094Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1095Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1096Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1097Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1098Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1099Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1100Drespatek50,00000050,000
1101Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1102DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1103DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1104DresPerca50,00000050,000
1105Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1106Drespetra50,00000050,000
1107DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1108 Peťule50,00000050,000
1109Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1110Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1111DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1112DresPollas50,00000050,000
1113Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1114DresPop50,00000050,000
1115Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1116Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1117Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1118Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1119Dresradka50,00000050,000
1120Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1121Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1122Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1123Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1124DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1125DresRianna50,00000050,000
1126 ross50,00000050,000
1127Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1128Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1129DresRusty50,00000050,000
1130Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1131DresSahara50,00000050,000
1132DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1133Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1134DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1135DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1136Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1137DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1138Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1139Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1140DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1141Dressibil50,00000050,000
1142 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1143DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1144Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1145Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1146DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1147Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1148Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1149Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1150DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1151Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1152Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1153Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1154DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1155DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1156DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1157Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1158DresTanice50,00000050,000
1159Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1160Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1161Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1162 Tipps50,00000050,000
1163DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1164Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1165Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1166DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1167 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1168DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1169Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1170DresVandik50,00000050,000
1171DresVandual50,00000050,000
1172Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1173Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1174 vdamec50,00000050,000
1175Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1176Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1177Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1178DresVenina50,00000050,000
1179DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1180DresViazma50,00000050,000
1181Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1182Dresviren50,00000050,000
1183Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1184Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1185Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1186Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1187DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1188Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1189 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1190Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1191Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1192Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1193Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1194DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1195DresZizej50,00000050,000
1196DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1197DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1198Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1199DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1200DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1201 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1202Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1203DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1204Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1205DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1206Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1207Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1208Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1209DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1210DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1211DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1212Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1213Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1214DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1215Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1216DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1217Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1218DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1219Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1220DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1221 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1222DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1223Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1224Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1225DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1226DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1227DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1228DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1229DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1230Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1231DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1232Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1233DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1234DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1235DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1236Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1237Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1238DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1239DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1240Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1241DresVlcek20,550,000-376,850-22,579,0002,406,150300
1242Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1243DresJayAre14,300,000-1,495,750-13,142,450338,2000
1244 jura50,000-50,000000
1245DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1246DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1247Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1248Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1249Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1250DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1251DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1252 Wild50,000-50,000000
1253Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1254 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.