Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 4 619 754 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica18,500,000-75,401-300,000250,20018,374,799
2DresVita21,700,000761,863-4,590,113261,30018,133,050
3Dresvindobona18,950,000193,167-3,338,600803,90016,608,467
4Dresnimaima21,500,0001,684,075-7,412,669626,55016,397,956
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
7DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
8Drestonher14,500,000-114,0050014,385,995
9Drestemirkanov17,250,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00013,801,980
10DresPharlap15,750,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35013,792,128
11DresAnna13,250,00000013,250,000
12DresPEZOT13,200,00000013,200,000
13Dresjakobin13,500,000-606,2500012,893,750
14DresHucko12,850,00000012,850,000
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil16,950,00064,268-5,829,820944,46012,128,908
16Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
17DresNaguiba13,100,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,320,242
18Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
19DresTomík12,350,000-1,142,2000011,207,800
20DresLincoln13,800,000-2,795,0000011,005,000
21DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
22Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
23DresArva12,700,000-164,950-2,837,400750,75010,448,400
24Dresnia29911,950,000-1,618,6000010,331,400
25Dreslautaro11,600,000-1,514,7500010,085,250
26DresVabank16,150,0002,180,016-10,331,0171,941,2509,940,249
27Dreshojak9,700,0000009,700,000
28Dresnora9,650,0000009,650,000
29Dresafro20,100,000-582,180-13,044,5553,140,5509,613,815
30Dresvendys999,300,000305,403009,605,403
31DresDobyvatel10,000,000-471,999009,528,001
32Drestory9,500,0000009,500,000
33Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
34DresRed Rum16,650,000-1,843,475-6,544,000621,2008,883,725
35Dresmaska8,850,0000008,850,000
36DresAlma9,650,000-200,000-900,000152,0008,702,000
37Dresvaclav9,200,000-546,050008,653,950
38Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
39DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
40DresGortys16,100,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,434,285
41Dresklaudie8,550,000-165,000008,385,000
42DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
43Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
44DresEva11,000,0002,206,250-5,300,000170,5508,076,800
45Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
46Dresshell8,050,000-22,500008,027,500
47Dresfabianjiri7,750,0000007,750,000
48DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
49DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
50Dresmikeš7,700,0000007,700,000
51Dreshatom7,600,0000007,600,000
52DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
53DresHAKKINEN7,450,0000007,450,000
54DresKrokodyl17,650,000-6,954,500-3,810,125335,2007,220,575
55Dresbertikjo7,150,000-156,050006,993,950
56Dresvalášek7,800,000-837,000006,963,000
57Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
58DresGenevile6,750,000-43,035006,706,965
59DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
60Dresandrew6,800,00028,500-244,20006,584,300
61Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
62DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
63DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
64DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
65Dresdemon6,700,000-263,350-267,00006,169,650
66Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
67Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
68DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
69DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
70Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
71DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
72Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
73Dresdownunder11,800,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2005,754,600
74DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
75Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
76Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
77DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
78DresRudy5,600,000-1,135005,598,865
79Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
80DresCihelna8,600,000-3,084,100005,515,900
81DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
82DresMartin112,700,000-2,044,810-5,400,000205,7505,460,940
83DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
84Dresagro16,400,000-1,098,825005,301,175
85Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
86Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
87Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
88Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
89Dresgeza13,300,000-1,509,450-7,317,000694,6005,168,150
90Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
91Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
92Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
93Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
94Drescage12,600,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,046,250
95DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
96DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
97Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
98Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
99DresProgression21,650,000-4,393,000-15,105,2002,748,1504,899,950
100DresM.Pekarek5,200,000-326,910004,873,090
101DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
102Dreslexus10,000,000-1,612,788-3,968,000423,5504,842,762
103Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
104Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
105Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
106Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
107DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
108DresVeronika13,800,000-691,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
109Drespavelko3011,150,000-551,900-6,524,500605,5504,679,150
110DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
111DresRosela14,850,000-4,722,000-5,676,503109,5004,560,997
112DresROBI14,600,000-1,687,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,479,090
113Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
114DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
115DresStana13,650,000-2,603,800-7,562,400954,7504,438,550
116Dreschico4,350,0006,000004,356,000
117Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
118DresJana-Elina7,750,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,336,168
119Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
120Dresakrij544,300,0000004,300,000
121DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
122Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
123Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
124Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
125Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
126Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
127Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
128DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
129Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
130DresAlice12,450,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,116,417
131DresVlastina13,700,000-1,708,250-8,939,4501,063,8004,116,100
132Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
133Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
134Dresvalentina18,550,000-108,837-14,875,213515,8004,081,750
135DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
136Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
137Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
138DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
139Drestriglav10,500,000-1,157,148-6,080,002775,4004,038,250
140Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
141Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
142Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
143Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
144DresVendy3,950,0000003,950,000
145DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
146Dresmanola3,900,0000003,900,000
147Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
148Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
149DresAndysekAndysek13,000,000-2,089,955-8,525,0021,471,0503,856,093
150DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
151Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
152DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
153DresWinx3,200,000538,950003,738,950
154Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
155DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
156DresZemfira10,750,000-131,796-7,602,500598,5503,614,254
157DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
158DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
159Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
160DresMisanek3,150,000331,650003,481,650
161DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
162Dresbolad3,450,0000003,450,000
163Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
164DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
165Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
166Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
167Dreshanina8,400,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,351,777
168Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
169DresAlena3,300,0000003,300,000
170Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
171DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
172Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
173DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
174Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
175Drespedro129,950,000-87,500-7,005,955331,8503,188,395
176Dresastary10,250,000-1,055,950-6,816,438802,4003,180,012
177Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
178Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
179Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
180Drespedro4,400,000716,650-2,550,000553,6003,120,250
181DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
182Dreszzzuzka3,300,0000-191,0005,1003,114,100
183Dresdom-lb11,100,000-385,170-9,215,5001,614,2003,113,530
184DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
185DresSaggit3,100,000-23,695003,076,305
186Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
187DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
188Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
189Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
190Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
191DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
192DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
193Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
194Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
195DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
196Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
197Dresalinesa2,950,0000002,950,000
198DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
199DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
200Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
201Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
202Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
203Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
204DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
205Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
206DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
207Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
208DresTroska12,050,000-559,675-9,504,705817,4002,803,020
209Dresanonim.cheb11,100,000-979,100-8,093,469755,5502,782,981
210Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
211DresdeMerteuil2,750,0000002,750,000
212Dresverdandi2,750,0000002,750,000
213DresMirecek13,150,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1002,741,895
214DresNeklan10,100,000-726,350-7,937,0001,298,3002,734,950
215Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
216DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
217Dresprkenac7,350,000934,500-5,695,000116,0002,705,500
218Dreskenzi2,750,000-50,000002,700,000
219Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
220DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
221DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
222DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
223Dreserik15,300,000418,700-14,329,1131,254,6502,644,237
224DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
225Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
226Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
227Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
228DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
229Dresvanous2,550,0000002,550,000
230DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
231DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
232DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
233DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
234DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
235DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
236DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
237DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
238Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
239Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
240DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
241Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
242Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
243DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
244DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
245DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
246Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
247Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
248Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
249DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
250Drespetan15,050,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,383,450
251DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
252DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
253 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
254DresStruhovsky2,350,0000002,350,000
255Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
256DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
257DresHyphen4,250,000-299,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
258Dresnikos22,000,000-3,189,088-19,186,1222,697,5002,322,290
259DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
260DresSnoopy15,700,000-2,251,250-12,761,1951,630,9502,318,505
261DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
262Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
263Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
264Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
265DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
266Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
267DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,689,800507,1502,220,745
268DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
269Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
270Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
271Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
272Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
273DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
274DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
275DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
276Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
277DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
278Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
279DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
280DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
281Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
282Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
283Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
284DresBony 16 2,800,000-36,250-700,00002,063,750
285Dreskozo19,900,000-1,334,037-18,586,5002,071,8502,051,313
286DresGoGo14,300,000-1,279,400-11,582,000606,4502,045,050
287Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
288Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
289DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
290Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
291Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
292DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
293DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
294Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
295Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
296Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
297DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
298Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
299DresLily3,100,000-20,510-1,215,00033,5001,897,990
300DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
301Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
302Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
303Dressabotage1,850,0000001,850,000
304Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
305Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
306Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
307Dresoverdose6,150,000-288,000-4,223,000175,8001,814,800
308DresRoman14,550,000-1,635,000-12,410,0121,301,5001,806,488
309DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
310DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
311DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
312DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
313DresKubista12,250,000-1,194,418-10,225,862960,1001,789,820
314DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
315Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
316DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
317Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
319Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
320Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
321DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
322Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
323DresVencano1,700,000-50,000001,650,000
324DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
325DresVlcek21,050,000738,150-22,579,0002,413,1501,622,300
326DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
327DresCOME WHITE10,200,000-563,325-9,196,1711,167,0501,607,554
328Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
329DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
330Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
331Dresmash12,750,000257,250-13,688,4002,240,7501,559,600
332Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
333DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
334Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
335DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
336Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
337Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
338Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
339Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
340Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
341Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
343Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
344DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
345DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
346Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
347Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
348DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
349Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
350DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
351Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
352Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
353DresLili1,550,000-147,100001,402,900
354Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200315,1001,400,550
355DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
356DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
357Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
358Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
359DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
360DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
361Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
362Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
363Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
364Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
365Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
366Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
368Dreshanacka5,800,0000-5,015,000501,6501,286,650
369DresBigred10,150,000-250,850-8,934,017311,1501,276,283
370Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
371DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
372Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
373DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
374DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
375DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
376Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
377DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
378DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
379DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
380Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
381Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
382Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
383Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
384Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
385Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
386DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
387Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
388Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
389DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
390Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
391Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
392DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
393Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
394DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
395DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
396DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
397DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
398Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
399Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
400Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
402DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
403DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
404DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
405DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
406DresRoddenberry18,250,0001,756,000-20,553,6651,679,0501,131,385
407DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
408DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
409DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
410Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
411DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
412Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
413DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
414DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
415Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
416DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
417Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
418DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
419Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
420Dresbezabara9,100,000-363,551-8,298,000597,7501,036,199
421Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
422DresMiitaa13,350,000-3,262,150-9,160,00091,5001,019,350
423DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
424Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
425Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
426DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
427Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
428Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
429Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
430Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
431DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
432Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
433DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
434Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
435Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
436Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
437Drescermag950,000000950,000
438DresCorveta950,000000950,000
439Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
440DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
441DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
442DresDan11900,000000900,000
443Dresjara900,000000900,000
444DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
445Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
446Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
447DresMarvel8,050,000-737,600-7,132,001703,750884,149
448DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
449Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
450Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
451DresFantome850,00010000850,100
452DresGreta850,000000850,000
453DresPolárka850,000000850,000
454Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
455DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
456Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
457Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
458DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
459DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
460Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
461DresDada800,000000800,000
462Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
465Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
466Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
467Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
468Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
469Dresinnsbridge750,000000750,000
470DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
471Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
472DresVelkova750,000000750,000
473DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
474DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
475Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
476Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
477Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
478Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
479DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
480Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
481DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
482Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
483DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
484DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
485DresFormula700,000000700,000
486Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
487DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
488DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
489Dressamout700,000000700,000
490DresTipar700,000000700,000
491Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
492Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
493Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
494DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
495DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
496Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
497Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
498DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
499DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
500DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
501Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
502Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
503Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
504DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
505DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
506DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
507DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
508Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
509Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
510Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
511DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
512Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
513Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
514Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
515Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
516Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
517DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
518Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
519Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
520DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
521Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
522Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
523DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
524Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
525DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
526DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
527Dreschristian550,000000550,000
528Dresgapa550,000000550,000
529DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
530Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
531Dresma_la550,000000550,000
532Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
533DresTertulian550,000000550,000
534Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
535Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
536Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
537DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
538Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
539DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
540Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
541DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
542Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
543Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
544DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
545DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
546Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
547Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
548Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
549Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
550Drescesta500,000000500,000
551Dresdimína500,000000500,000
552Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
553Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
554DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
555Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
556Dresredakles500,000000500,000
557Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
558DresStrejc500,000000500,000
559 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
560DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
561Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
562DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
563DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
564DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
565DresJayAre14,850,000-1,670,750-13,142,450442,700479,500
566Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
567DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
568Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
569DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
570DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
571Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
572Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
573Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
574Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
575DresBodoko450,000000450,000
576 BranyM450,000000450,000
577DresBubo450,000000450,000
578DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
579DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
580Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
581DresIvan450,000000450,000
582DresJoshua450,000000450,000
583Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
584Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
585DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
586Drespepoš450,000000450,000
587DresRendy97450,000000450,000
588Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
589DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
590Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
591Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
592Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
593DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
594DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
595DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
596DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
597Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
598Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
599Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
600DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
601Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
602DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
603Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
604Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
605DresPera400,000000400,000
606DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
607Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
608Dresrades5400,000000400,000
609Dressemanik400,000000400,000
610DresVerunka400,000000400,000
611DresWBR400,000000400,000
612DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
613Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
614DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
615Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
616Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
617Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
618Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
619DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
620Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
621Dreschamber350,000000350,000
622DresDarley911350,000000350,000
623DresGALUP350,000000350,000
624DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
625Dresjokr350,000000350,000
626DresKonrad350,000000350,000
627DresKRUND350,000000350,000
628Dreslinos350,000000350,000
629Dreslucie350,000000350,000
630DresNemka350,000000350,000
631DresNikca350,000000350,000
632 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
633Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
634Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
635Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
636DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
637DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
638DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
639DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
640Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
641DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
642Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
643Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
644DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
645DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
646DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
647DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
648DresAdraj300,000000300,000
649DresDonna16300,000000300,000
650DresEfix300,000000300,000
651Dresfb300,000000300,000
652DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
653Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
654Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
655Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
656Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
657Dresnelson300,000000300,000
658DresNeptune300,000000300,000
659DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
660Dressatan300,000000300,000
661Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
662DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
663DresVasa300,000000300,000
664Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
665Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
666Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
667Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
668Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
669DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
670Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
671DresDana250,000000250,000
672DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
673DresKiirten250,000000250,000
674Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
675Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
676Dresmiri250,000000250,000
677Dresmisha250,000000250,000
678DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
679Dresremeva250,000000250,000
680Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
681DresSajdl250,000000250,000
682Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
683DresUlrika250,000000250,000
684Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
685Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
686DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
687DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
688Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
689DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
690Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
691DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
692Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
693DresBecky200,000000200,000
694Dresbybop200,000000200,000
695DresCandie200,000000200,000
696Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
697DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
698Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
699DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
700Dresivan47200,000000200,000
701Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
702Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
703Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
704DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
705Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
706Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
707Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
708Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
709Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
710Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
711Drespetept200,000000200,000
712DresPetka412200,000000200,000
713Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
714Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
715Dresrehor200,000000200,000
716Dressaintly200,000000200,000
717DresSanan200,000000200,000
718Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
719DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
720Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
721 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
722DresZdenek200,000000200,000
723Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
724DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
725DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
726DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
727DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
728Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
729DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
730DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
731DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
732DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
733Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
734DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
735DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
736Dres1stein150,000000150,000
737DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
738Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
739DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
740DresBecky12150,000000150,000
741Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
742Dresbohous150,000000150,000
743Dresborgio150,000000150,000
744Drescap150,000000150,000
745Dresczesion150,000000150,000
746Dresdandys150,000000150,000
747DresFergana150,000000150,000
748Dresfore150,000000150,000
749DresHarry150,000000150,000
750DresHolis150,000000150,000
751Dresjackie150,000000150,000
752Dresjberger150,000000150,000
753Dreska.117150,000000150,000
754Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
755Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
756Dreslanger150,000000150,000
757DresLiduska150,000000150,000
758DresMachL150,000000150,000
759Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
760Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
761Dresmistery150,000000150,000
762Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
763Drespegudos150,000000150,000
764Drespetr150,000000150,000
765Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
766 schulmann150,000000150,000
767Dresshakira150,000000150,000
768Dressten357150,000000150,000
769Dresterush13150,000000150,000
770Dresupc85150,000000150,000
771 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
772Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
773DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
774DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
775DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
776Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
777Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
778Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
779Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
780Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
781Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
782DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
783Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
784DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
785DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
786DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
787Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
788Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
789DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
790DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
791Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
792DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
793 piska100,00012,25000112,250
794Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
795DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
796DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
797Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
798Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
799DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
800Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
801 chleba100,000000100,000
802 Dalibor100,000000100,000
803DresDalisek100,000000100,000
804Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
805DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
806Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
807Dresforlind100,000000100,000
808Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
809DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
810Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
811DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
812Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
813DresJolca100,000000100,000
814Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
815Dreskope100,000000100,000
816DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
817DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
818Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
819 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
820DresLibint100,000000100,000
821Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
822Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
823DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
824DresM-iri100,000000100,000
825Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
826 makynka100,000000100,000
827DresMarie100,000000100,000
828DresMetér100,000000100,000
829 michaljockey100,000000100,000
830 micunek100,000000100,000
831Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
832DresMilunka100,000000100,000
833Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
834Dresmiras100,000000100,000
835 Monchiii100,000000100,000
836DresMonik100,000000100,000
837 mtoto100,000000100,000
838Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
839DresNikol100,000000100,000
840Dresnova100,000000100,000
841Dresolga77100,000000100,000
842Drespapo100,000000100,000
843Drespavel12100,000000100,000
844Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
845DresPecka100,000000100,000
846Drespejskova100,000000100,000
847DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
848DresPokorna100,000000100,000
849Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
850Dresrefik100,000000100,000
851DresRios100,000000100,000
852DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
853Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
854Dressonny100,000000100,000
855Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
856Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
857Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
858DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
859DresTerracon100,000000100,000
860 tesarova100,000000100,000
861Drestheoden100,000000100,000
862Drestyna100,000000100,000
863DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
864DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
865DresVojta13100,000000100,000
866Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
867DresVondrova100,000000100,000
868Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
869Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
870DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
871DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
872DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
873DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
874DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
875DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
876DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
877Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
878DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
879Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
880DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
881Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
882Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
883Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
884Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
885Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
886Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
887DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
888DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
889Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
890Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
891Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
892DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
893DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
894DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
895Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
896Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
897DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
898Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
899DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
900DresYennefer50,000150050,015
901 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
902Dres1234550,00000050,000
903 1271076850,00000050,000
904DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
905DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
906Dresambersand50,00000050,000
907Dresamigo50,00000050,000
908DresAndulka50,00000050,000
909Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
910Dresanicka50,00000050,000
911Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
912DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
913Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
914Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
915DresArgo50,00000050,000
916Dresartur50,00000050,000
917DresAsprava50,00000050,000
918DresBAJA50,00000050,000
919Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
920DresBartys50,00000050,000
921DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
922 bazant50,00000050,000
923DresBendakova50,00000050,000
924Dresberan50,00000050,000
925Dresberry50,00000050,000
926Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
927Dresberuska50,00000050,000
928 Beruška50,00000050,000
929Dresbingo50,00000050,000
930Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
931Dresbobis50,00000050,000
932Dresbodl50,00000050,000
933Dresbruder50,00000050,000
934Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
935Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
936 Bubnova50,00000050,000
937DresBumba50,00000050,000
938DresCatherine50,00000050,000
939DresChanda50,00000050,000
940Dreschantal50,00000050,000
941Drescharon50,00000050,000
942DresCisar50,00000050,000
943Drescolorado50,00000050,000
944Drescomedy50,00000050,000
945DresCreola50,00000050,000
946 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
947DresD@avids50,00000050,000
948Dresdada080950,00000050,000
949DresDAGI50,00000050,000
950DresDAN50,00000050,000
951Dresdanula750,00000050,000
952DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
953Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
954DresDemon 250,00000050,000
955DresDemon250,00000050,000
956Dresdenis50,00000050,000
957DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
958DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
959DresDettori50,00000050,000
960DresDoctor50,00000050,000
961Dresdonda50,00000050,000
962DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
963Dreselenka50,00000050,000
964Dreseliot50,00000050,000
965DresEliska198050,00000050,000
966DresEnigma50,00000050,000
967Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
968 fabian50,00000050,000
969DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
970Dresgerman50,00000050,000
971Dresggs50,00000050,000
972DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
973DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
974Dresgullap50,00000050,000
975Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
976Dreshaha50,00000050,000
977DresHana50,00000050,000
978Dreshanej50,00000050,000
979DresHanigan50,00000050,000
980 HANINI50,00000050,000
981Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
982DresHavlik50,00000050,000
983Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
984Dreshollant50,00000050,000
985 holubarova50,00000050,000
986DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
987Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
988Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
989Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
990Dresilussion150,00000050,000
991DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
992DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
993DresIshat50,00000050,000
994DresIvanka50,00000050,000
995Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
996Dresjana7650,00000050,000
997 JanaN50,00000050,000
998Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
999DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1000DresJasná50,00000050,000
1001Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1002DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1003Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1004Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1005DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1006Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1007Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1008Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1009 Kamila50,00000050,000
1010Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1011Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1012Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1013Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1014DresKate50,00000050,000
1015 Katka50,00000050,000
1016Dreskett50,00000050,000
1017Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1018Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1019Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1020DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1021DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1022DresKocour50,00000050,000
1023 kokot50,00000050,000
1024Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1025Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1026Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1027Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1028DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1029Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1030Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1031DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1032DresKubino50,00000050,000
1033DresKudla50,00000050,000
1034Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1035Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1036Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1037DresLadik50,00000050,000
1038DresLahy50,00000050,000
1039Dreslala50,00000050,000
1040 Lanner50,00000050,000
1041DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1042Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1043Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1044Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1045 libor50,00000050,000
1046DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1047Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1048DresLucia50,00000050,000
1049Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1050Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1051Dreslze50,00000050,000
1052Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1053Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1054DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1055Dresmala50,00000050,000
1056Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1057Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1058Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1059 marian50,00000050,000
1060DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1061DresMars5750,00000050,000
1062DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1063DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1064Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1065Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1066DresMary50,00000050,000
1067Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1068Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1069Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1070Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1071Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1072DresMF50,00000050,000
1073DresMic50,00000050,000
1074Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1075 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1076Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1077DresMiki50,00000050,000
1078Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1079 mikiw50,00000050,000
1080Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1081Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1082Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1083Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1084Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1085Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1086Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1087Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1088DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1089Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1090Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1091DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1092Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1093DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1094Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1095Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1096DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1097DresNicole50,00000050,000
1098DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1099Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1100Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1101Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1102Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1103Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1104Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1105Drespatek50,00000050,000
1106Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1107DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1108DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1109DresPerca50,00000050,000
1110Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1111Drespetra50,00000050,000
1112DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1113 Peťule50,00000050,000
1114Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1115Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1116DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1117DresPollas50,00000050,000
1118Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1119DresPop50,00000050,000
1120Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1121Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1122Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1123Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1124Dresradka50,00000050,000
1125Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1126Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1127Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1128Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1129DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1130DresRianna50,00000050,000
1131 ross50,00000050,000
1132Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1133Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1134DresRusty50,00000050,000
1135Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1136DresSahara50,00000050,000
1137DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1138Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1139DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1140DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1141Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1142DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1143Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1144Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1145DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1146Dressibil50,00000050,000
1147 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1148DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1149Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1150Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1151DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1152Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1153Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1154Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1155DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1156Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1157Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1158Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1159DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1160DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1161DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1162Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1163DresTanice50,00000050,000
1164Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1165Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1166Dresterka50,00000050,000
1167Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1168 Tipps50,00000050,000
1169DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1170Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1171Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1172DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1173 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1174DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1175Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1176DresVandik50,00000050,000
1177DresVandual50,00000050,000
1178Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1179Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1180 vdamec50,00000050,000
1181Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1182Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1183Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1184DresVenina50,00000050,000
1185DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1186DresViazma50,00000050,000
1187Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1188Dresviren50,00000050,000
1189Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1190Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1191Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1192Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1193DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1194Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1195 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1196Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1197Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1198Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1199Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1200DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1201DresZizej50,00000050,000
1202DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1203DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1204Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1205DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1206DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1207 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1208Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1209DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1210Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1211DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1212Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1213Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1214Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1215DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1216DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1217DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1218Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1219Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1220DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1221Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1222DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1223Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1224DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1225Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1226DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1227 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1228DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1229Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1230Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1231DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1232DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1233DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1234DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1235DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1236Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1237DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1238Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1239DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1240DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1241DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1242Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1243Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1244DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1245DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1246Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1247Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1248 jura50,000-50,000000
1249DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1250DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1251Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1252Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1253Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1254DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1255DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1256 Wild50,000-50,000000
1257Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1258 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.