Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica17,000,000-57,901-300,000250,20016,892,299
2DresVita20,200,000851,363-4,590,113261,30016,722,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima20,050,0001,641,575-7,412,669626,55014,905,456
7Dresvindobona17,450,000-789,333-3,338,600803,90014,125,967
8Drestonher12,950,000-237,0050012,712,995
9Drestemirkanov15,750,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00012,301,980
10DresPharlap14,250,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35012,292,128
11DresAnna12,000,00000012,000,000
12Dresjakobin12,550,000-606,2500011,943,750
13DresPEZOT11,800,00000011,800,000
14Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
15DresHucko11,450,00000011,450,000
16DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,450,000208,918-5,829,820944,46010,773,558
17DresLincoln12,300,000-1,660,0000010,640,000
18Drescestmirkames13,300,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,457,192
19Dresvalentina17,050,000-108,837-6,634,30354,00010,360,860
20DresNaguiba11,950,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,170,242
21DresAndrea11,150,000-125,010-1,200,000188,50010,013,490
22Dresjelen9,850,0000009,850,000
23Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
24DresTomík10,800,000-1,597,450009,202,550
25Dresnia29910,400,000-1,267,500009,132,500
26DresArva11,300,000-90,950-2,837,400750,7509,122,400
27Dreshojak9,050,0000009,050,000
28Dreslautaro10,100,000-1,427,250008,672,750
29Dresafro18,950,000-582,180-12,789,5553,086,3508,664,615
30Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
31DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
32DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
33Dresnora8,150,0000008,150,000
34DresDobyvatel8,500,000-473,000008,027,000
35Drestory7,950,0000007,950,000
36DresVabank14,950,0001,330,016-10,331,0171,941,2507,890,249
37DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
38DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
39Dresmaska7,700,0000007,700,000
40Dreshorsefreak7,200,000396,700007,596,700
41Dresvendys997,800,000-212,648007,587,352
42DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
43DresRed Rum15,200,000-1,903,975-6,544,000621,2007,373,225
44DresAlma8,100,000-120,000-900,000152,0007,232,000
45Dresdolfi8,100,000-939,500007,160,500
46DresGortys14,650,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3007,084,285
47Dresvaclav7,700,000-694,050007,005,950
48Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
49DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
50DresHAKKINEN6,500,0000006,500,000
51Dresshell6,500,000-22,500006,477,500
52Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
53Dresklaudie7,000,000-572,500006,427,500
54DresKrokodyl16,100,000-6,274,500-3,810,125335,2006,350,575
55Dresbertikjo6,500,000-156,050006,343,950
56DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
57Dresfabianjiri6,300,0000006,300,000
58Dresmikeš6,200,0000006,200,000
59DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
60DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
61Dreshatom6,050,0000006,050,000
62Dresstanda6,000,0000006,000,000
63DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
64Dresdon6,450,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,796,950
65Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
66DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
67Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
68Dresvalášek6,400,000-722,000005,678,000
69DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
70Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
71Drespeter5,550,0000005,550,000
72DresEva9,600,0001,026,750-5,300,000170,5505,497,300
73DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
74DresStaj Tony8,550,000-506,450-2,625,00018,0005,436,550
75DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
76Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
77Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
78DresSlavoj5,900,000-684,000005,216,000
79DresGenevile5,250,000-43,035005,206,965
80Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
81Dresstolo8,950,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1505,188,950
82Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
83Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
84Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
85DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
86Dresandrew5,250,000-7,050-244,20004,998,750
87DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
88Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
89Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
90DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
91Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
92Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
93Dresdemon5,400,000-327,450-267,00004,805,550
94Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
95Dresmucha4,700,00092,500004,792,500
96DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
97DresM.Pekarek5,050,000-326,910004,723,090
98DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
99Dreslexus8,500,000-1,753,188-2,348,000229,5004,628,312
100DresCihelna7,650,000-3,034,100004,615,900
101DresMartin111,350,000-1,769,810-5,200,000205,7504,585,940
102Dresantonin4,500,0000004,500,000
103Dresekrazit4,500,0000004,500,000
104Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
105DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
106Drescage12,000,000-508,000-7,426,000337,7504,403,750
107Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
108Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
109DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
110DresRudy4,300,000-1,135004,298,865
111Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
112Dresdownunder10,300,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2004,254,600
113Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
114Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
115Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
116Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
117Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
118DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
119Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
120Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
121Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
122Dresagro14,900,000-844,512004,055,488
123Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
124Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
125DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
126Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
127Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
128Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
129Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
130DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
131Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
132Drespavelko309,800,000-941,400-5,524,500563,5503,897,650
133Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
134DresRosela14,150,000-4,697,000-5,676,503109,5003,885,997
135DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
136Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
137DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
138Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
139DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
140Dreschico3,600,0006,000003,606,000
141DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
142Drestriglav10,050,000-1,178,398-6,080,002775,4003,567,000
143Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
144DresZELDA4,500,000-959,450003,540,550
145Dresgeza11,750,000-1,605,450-7,317,000683,2003,510,750
146DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
147Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
148DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
149DresROBI13,450,000-1,568,850-9,470,0001,036,4003,447,550
150Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
151DresProgression20,150,000-4,325,000-15,105,2002,672,4503,392,250
152Dreserik14,000,000493,700-12,080,111974,6503,388,239
153Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
154Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
155Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
156DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
157Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
158DresLubosch3,250,00010,000003,260,000
159DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
160DresJana-Elina6,650,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4503,236,168
161Dresprkenac6,050,000722,000-3,595,00038,5003,215,500
162DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
163Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
164Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
165Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
166Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
167DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
168DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
169Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
170DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
171Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
172Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
173Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
174DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
175Dresanonim.cheb9,900,000-741,600-6,810,369676,3003,024,331
176DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
177Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
178Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
179DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
180Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
181DresAlice11,300,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,966,417
182DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
183DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
184Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
185Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
186Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
187Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
188Dresakrij542,900,0000002,900,000
189Dreshanacka4,500,0000-1,650,00035,5502,885,550
190DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
191Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
192Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
193Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
194Dresbolad2,800,0000002,800,000
195DressisterD3,600,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,786,000
196Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
197Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
198Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
199DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
200DresWinx1,650,0001,031,450002,681,450
201DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
202DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
203Dresbezabara7,750,000-371,901-4,998,000241,3502,621,449
204DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
205Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
206Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
207Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
208DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
209DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
210DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
211DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
212DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
213DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
214DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
215DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
216DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
217Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
218DresVeronika12,800,000-1,931,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,496,271
219Drespedro128,500,000-87,500-6,144,955208,0502,475,595
220Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
221DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
222Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
223Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
224DresVendy2,450,0000002,450,000
225DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
226DresSafi4,350,000-256,250-1,700,00035,2502,429,000
227DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
228DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
229Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
230Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
231Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
232DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
233DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
234DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
235 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
236Dresmanola2,350,0000002,350,000
237DresStana12,100,000-3,047,550-7,562,400852,0502,342,100
238DresAndysekAndysek11,500,000-2,067,455-8,525,0021,429,9502,337,493
239DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
240DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
241DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
242Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
243DresJayAre13,300,000-2,241,750-9,101,450338,2002,295,000
244Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
245DresNeklan8,600,000-697,100-6,277,000648,6502,274,550
246Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
247DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
248Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
249DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
250Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
251Dresvocar2,200,0000002,200,000
252Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
253Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
254Dresdom-lb10,000,000-229,720-9,215,5001,614,2002,168,980
255Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
256DresHyphen3,950,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3502,150,970
257DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
258DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
259DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
260DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
261Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
262Dresastary8,900,000-977,400-6,554,438742,5502,110,712
263DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
264Dressyrucek.jindrich2,100,000-78002,099,922
265DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
266Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
267Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
268Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
269DresZemfira9,200,000-90,596-7,602,500566,8502,073,754
270Drespetan14,650,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,033,450
271Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
272Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
273Dresdixinela4,850,00090,150-3,160,200231,1502,011,100
274DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
275DresBigred8,650,000-105,850-6,834,017297,9502,008,083
276Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
277Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
278DresMirecek11,650,000-2,512,475-8,092,730920,6501,965,445
279Dreshanina7,000,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7001,951,777
280DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
281DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
282Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
283Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
284Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
285Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
286DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
287Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
288Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
289Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
290Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
291Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
292DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
293DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
294DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
295DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
296Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
297DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
298DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
299Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
300Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
301Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
302Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
303DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
304Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
305DresKubista10,950,000-1,409,418-8,700,502825,6501,665,730
306DresBony 16 1,700,000-36,250001,663,750
307DresRoman13,050,000-1,360,000-10,200,001159,5001,649,499
308DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
309DresSaggit1,600,0005,595001,605,595
310Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
311DresVlastina12,200,000-2,239,250-8,939,450562,2001,583,500
312DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
313Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
314Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
315DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
316Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
317DresStruhovsky1,550,0000001,550,000
318Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
319DresLily1,550,000-11,360001,538,640
320Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
321Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
322DresFocusak5,800,000-161,105-4,589,800458,7501,507,845
323Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
324Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
325Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
326Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
327Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
328DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
329Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
330Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
331Dresalinesa1,450,0000001,450,000
332DresLeoš1,450,0000001,450,000
333DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
334DresKomteska1,900,000-198,853-261,0037,5001,447,644
335Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
336DresIjik1,450,000-5,310001,444,690
337DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
338Dresoverdose5,900,000-288,000-4,223,00031,0501,420,050
339Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
340Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
341Dreskozo18,500,000-501,537-18,586,5001,988,9501,400,913
342DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
343DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
344Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
345DresMimi1,400,0000001,400,000
346DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
347DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
348Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
349Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
350Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
351DresdeMerteuil1,300,0000001,300,000
352Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
353Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
354Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
355DresMarvel7,450,000-541,350-6,254,001627,5001,282,149
356Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
357DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
358Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
359DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
360DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
361DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
362Dreskenzi1,250,0000001,250,000
363Dresvanous1,250,0000001,250,000
364Dresverdandi1,250,0000001,250,000
365Dresvorogue1,250,0000001,250,000
366Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
367DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
368DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
369DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
370DresMisanek1,650,000-416,350001,233,650
371Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
372Dresmash11,250,000482,250-12,688,4002,177,1501,221,000
373Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
374Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
375Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
376Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
377Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
378DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
379Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
380Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
381DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
382Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
383Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
384DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
385Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
386DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
387DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
388DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
389DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
390Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
391Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
392Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
393Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
394DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
395DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
396DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
397DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
398DresRoddenberry16,800,0001,333,500-18,648,7621,649,0501,133,788
399DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
400DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
401DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
402Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
403DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
404Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
405Drespedro2,900,000514,150-2,550,000194,5001,058,650
406DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
407DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
408Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
409DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
410Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
411Dreszdenii1,050,000-123001,049,877
412DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
413Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
414Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
415DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
416DresGoGo12,800,000-1,299,000-11,082,000591,8501,010,850
417Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
418Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
419DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
420Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
421Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
422Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
423Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
424DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
425Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
426DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
427Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
428Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
429Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
430Drescermag950,000000950,000
431DresCorveta950,000000950,000
432DresTroska10,850,000-1,234,675-9,472,405802,200945,120
433Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
434DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
435DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
436DresDan11900,000000900,000
437Dresjara900,000000900,000
438DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
439Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
440Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
441Dresnikos20,450,000-3,037,611-19,186,1222,664,500890,767
442DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
443Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
444Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
445DresFantome850,00010000850,100
446DresPolárka850,000000850,000
447Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
448DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
451DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
452Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
453DresDada800,000000800,000
454Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
455DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
456DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
457Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
458Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
459Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
460Dresharykk10,500,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350778,600
461Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
462DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
463Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
464DresVelkova750,000000750,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
467Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
468Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
469Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
470Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
471DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
472Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
473DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
474Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
475DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
476DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
477DresFormula700,000000700,000
478Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
479DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
480DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
481Dressamout700,000000700,000
482DresTipar700,000000700,000
483Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
484Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
485Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
486DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
487DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
488Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
491DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
492DresVlcek19,650,000-731,850-20,651,0002,406,150673,300
493DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
494Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
495Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
496Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
497DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
498DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
499DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
500DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
501Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
502Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
503Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
504DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
505Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
506Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
507Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
508Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
509Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
510DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
511Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
512Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
513DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
514Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
515Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
516DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
517Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
518DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
519DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
520Dreschristian550,000000550,000
521Dresgapa550,000000550,000
522DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
523Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
524Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
525DresTertulian550,000000550,000
526Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
527Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
528Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
529DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
530Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
531DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
532Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
533DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
534Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
535Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
536DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
537DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
538Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
539Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
540Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
541Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
542Drescesta500,000000500,000
543Dresdimína500,000000500,000
544Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
545Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
546DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
547Dresma_la500,000000500,000
548Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
549Dresredakles500,000000500,000
550Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
551DresStrejc500,000000500,000
552 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
553DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
554Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
555DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
556DresCOME WHITE9,450,000-573,325-9,141,171753,700489,204
557DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
558DresSnoopy14,300,000-3,478,750-11,860,0631,524,250485,437
559DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
560DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
561Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
562DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
563DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
564Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
565Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
566Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
567Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
568DresBodoko450,000000450,000
569 BranyM450,000000450,000
570DresBubo450,000000450,000
571DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
572DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
573Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
574DresIvan450,000000450,000
575DresJoshua450,000000450,000
576Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
577Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
578DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
579Drespepoš450,000000450,000
580DresRendy97450,000000450,000
581Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
582DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
583Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
584Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
585Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
586DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
587DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
588DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
589DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
590Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
591Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
592Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
593DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
594Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
595DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
596Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
597Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
598DresPera400,000000400,000
599DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
600Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
601Dresrades5400,000000400,000
602Dressemanik400,000000400,000
603DresVerunka400,000000400,000
604DresWBR400,000000400,000
605DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
606Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
607Dresmartas5,050,000-955,750-3,744,10034,500384,650
608DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
609Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
610Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
611Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
612Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
613DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
614Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
615Dreschamber350,000000350,000
616DresDarley911350,000000350,000
617DresGALUP350,000000350,000
618DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
619Dresjokr350,000000350,000
620DresKonrad350,000000350,000
621DresKRUND350,000000350,000
622Dreslinos350,000000350,000
623Dreslucie350,000000350,000
624DresNemka350,000000350,000
625DresNikca350,000000350,000
626Dressabotage350,000000350,000
627 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
628Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
629Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
630Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
631DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
632DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
633DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
634DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
635Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
636DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
637Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
638Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
639DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
640DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
641DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
642DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
643DresAdraj300,000000300,000
644DresEfix300,000000300,000
645Dresfb300,000000300,000
646DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
647Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
648Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
649Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
650Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
651Dresnelson300,000000300,000
652DresNeptune300,000000300,000
653DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
654Dressatan300,000000300,000
655Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
656DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
657DresVasa300,000000300,000
658Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
659Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
660Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
661Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
662Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
663DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
664Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
665DresDana250,000000250,000
666DresDonna16250,000000250,000
667DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
668DresKiirten250,000000250,000
669Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
670Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
671Dresmiri250,000000250,000
672Dresmisha250,000000250,000
673DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
674Dresremeva250,000000250,000
675Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
676DresSajdl250,000000250,000
677Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
678DresUlrika250,000000250,000
679Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
680DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
681DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
682DresLili250,000-3,10000246,900
683Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
684DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
685Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
686DresMiitaa12,100,000-2,809,650-9,160,00081,000211,350
687DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
688Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
689DresBecky200,000000200,000
690Dresbybop200,000000200,000
691DresCandie200,000000200,000
692Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
693DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
694Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
695DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
696Dresivan47200,000000200,000
697Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
698Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
699Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
700DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
701Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
702Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
703Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
704Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
705Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
706Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
707Drespetept200,000000200,000
708DresPetka412200,000000200,000
709Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
710Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
711Dresrehor200,000000200,000
712Dressaintly200,000000200,000
713DresSanan200,000000200,000
714Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
715DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
716Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
717 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
718DresZdenek200,000000200,000
719Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
720DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
721DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
722DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
723DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
724Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
725DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
726DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
727DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
728DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
729Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
730DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
731DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
732Dres1stein150,000000150,000
733DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
734Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
735DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
736DresBecky12150,000000150,000
737Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
738Dresbohous150,000000150,000
739Dresborgio150,000000150,000
740Drescap150,000000150,000
741Dresczesion150,000000150,000
742Dresdandys150,000000150,000
743DresFergana150,000000150,000
744Dresfore150,000000150,000
745DresHarry150,000000150,000
746DresHolis150,000000150,000
747Dresjackie150,000000150,000
748Dresjberger150,000000150,000
749Dreska.117150,000000150,000
750Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
751Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
752Dreslanger150,000000150,000
753DresLiduska150,000000150,000
754DresMachL150,000000150,000
755Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
756Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
757Dresmistery150,000000150,000
758Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
759Drespetr150,000000150,000
760Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
761 schulmann150,000000150,000
762Dresshakira150,000000150,000
763Dressten357150,000000150,000
764Dresterush13150,000000150,000
765Dresupc85150,000000150,000
766DresVencano200,000-50,00000150,000
767 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
768Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
769DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
770DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
771DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
772Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
773Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
774Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
775Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
776Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
777DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
778Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
779DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
780DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
781Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
782Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
783DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
784DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
785Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
786DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
787 piska100,00012,25000112,250
788Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
789DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
790DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
791Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
792DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
793 chleba100,000000100,000
794 Dalibor100,000000100,000
795DresDalisek100,000000100,000
796Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
797DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
798Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
799Dresforlind100,000000100,000
800Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
801DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
802Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
803DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
804Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
805DresJolca100,000000100,000
806Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
807Dreskope100,000000100,000
808DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
809DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
810Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
811 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
812DresLibint100,000000100,000
813Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
814Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
815DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
816DresM-iri100,000000100,000
817Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
818 makynka100,000000100,000
819DresMarie100,000000100,000
820DresMetér100,000000100,000
821 michaljockey100,000000100,000
822 micunek100,000000100,000
823Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
824DresMilunka100,000000100,000
825Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
826Dresmiras100,000000100,000
827 Monchiii100,000000100,000
828DresMonik100,000000100,000
829 mtoto100,000000100,000
830Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
831DresNikol100,000000100,000
832Dresnova100,000000100,000
833Dresolga77100,000000100,000
834Drespapo100,000000100,000
835Drespavel12100,000000100,000
836Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
837DresPecka100,000000100,000
838Drespejskova100,000000100,000
839DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
840DresPokorna100,000000100,000
841Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
842Dresrefik100,000000100,000
843DresRios100,000000100,000
844DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
845Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
846Dressonny100,000000100,000
847Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
848Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
849Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
850DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
851DresTerracon100,000000100,000
852 tesarova100,000000100,000
853Drestheoden100,000000100,000
854Drestyna100,000000100,000
855DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
856DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
857DresVojta13100,000000100,000
858Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
859DresVondrova100,000000100,000
860Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
861Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
862DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
863DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
864DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
865DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
866DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
867DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
868DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
869Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
870DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
871Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
872DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
873Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
874Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
875Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
876Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
877Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
878Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
879DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
880DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
881Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
882DresMexičan100,000-34,6400065,360
883Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
884Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
885DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
886DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
887DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
888Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
889Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
890DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
891Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
892DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
893DresYennefer50,000150050,015
894 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
895Dres1234550,00000050,000
896 1271076850,00000050,000
897DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
898DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
899Dresambersand50,00000050,000
900Dresamigo50,00000050,000
901DresAndulka50,00000050,000
902Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
903Dresanicka50,00000050,000
904Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
905DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
906Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
907Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
908DresArgo50,00000050,000
909Dresartur50,00000050,000
910DresAsprava50,00000050,000
911DresBAJA50,00000050,000
912Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
913DresBartys50,00000050,000
914DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
915 bazant50,00000050,000
916DresBendakova50,00000050,000
917Dresberan50,00000050,000
918Dresberry50,00000050,000
919Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
920Dresberuska50,00000050,000
921 Beruška50,00000050,000
922Dresbingo50,00000050,000
923Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
924Dresbobis50,00000050,000
925Dresbodl50,00000050,000
926Dresbruder50,00000050,000
927Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
928Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
929 Bubnova50,00000050,000
930DresBumba50,00000050,000
931DresCatherine50,00000050,000
932DresChanda50,00000050,000
933Dreschantal50,00000050,000
934Drescharon50,00000050,000
935DresCisar50,00000050,000
936Drescolorado50,00000050,000
937Drescomedy50,00000050,000
938DresCreola50,00000050,000
939 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
940DresD@avids50,00000050,000
941Dresdada080950,00000050,000
942DresDAGI50,00000050,000
943DresDAN50,00000050,000
944Dresdanula750,00000050,000
945DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
946Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
947DresDemon 250,00000050,000
948DresDemon250,00000050,000
949Dresdenis50,00000050,000
950DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
951DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
952DresDettori50,00000050,000
953DresDoctor50,00000050,000
954Dresdonda50,00000050,000
955DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
956Dreselenka50,00000050,000
957Dreseliot50,00000050,000
958DresEliska198050,00000050,000
959DresEnigma50,00000050,000
960Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
961 fabian50,00000050,000
962DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
963Dresgerman50,00000050,000
964Dresggs50,00000050,000
965DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
966DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
967Dresgullap50,00000050,000
968Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
969Dreshaha50,00000050,000
970DresHana50,00000050,000
971Dreshanej50,00000050,000
972DresHanigan50,00000050,000
973 HANINI50,00000050,000
974Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
975DresHavlik50,00000050,000
976Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
977Dreshollant50,00000050,000
978 holubarova50,00000050,000
979DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
980Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
981Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
982Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
983Dresilussion150,00000050,000
984DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
985DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
986DresIshat50,00000050,000
987DresIvanka50,00000050,000
988Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
989Dresjana7650,00000050,000
990 JanaN50,00000050,000
991Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
992DresJanulka50,00000050,000
993DresJasná50,00000050,000
994Dresjedna150,00000050,000
995DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
996Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
997Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
998DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
999Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1000Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1001Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1002 Kamila50,00000050,000
1003Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1004Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1005Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1006Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1007DresKate50,00000050,000
1008 Katka50,00000050,000
1009Dreskett50,00000050,000
1010Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1011Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1012Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1013DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1014DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1015DresKocour50,00000050,000
1016 kokot50,00000050,000
1017Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1018Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1019Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1020Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1021DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1022Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1023Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1024DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1025DresKubino50,00000050,000
1026DresKudla50,00000050,000
1027Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1028Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1029Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1030DresLadik50,00000050,000
1031DresLahy50,00000050,000
1032Dreslala50,00000050,000
1033 Lanner50,00000050,000
1034Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1035Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1036Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1037 libor50,00000050,000
1038DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1039Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1040DresLucia50,00000050,000
1041Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1042Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1043Dreslze50,00000050,000
1044Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1045Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1046DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1047Dresmala50,00000050,000
1048Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1049Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1050Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1051 marian50,00000050,000
1052DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1053DresMars5750,00000050,000
1054DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1055DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1056Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1057Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1058DresMary50,00000050,000
1059Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1060Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1061Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1062Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1063Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1064DresMF50,00000050,000
1065DresMic50,00000050,000
1066Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1067 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1068Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1069DresMiki50,00000050,000
1070Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1071 mikiw50,00000050,000
1072Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1073Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1074Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1075Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1076Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1077Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1078Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1079Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1080DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1081Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1082Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1083DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1084Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1085DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1086Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1087Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1088DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1089DresNicole50,00000050,000
1090DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1091Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1092Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1093Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1094Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1095Drespatek50,00000050,000
1096Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1097DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1098DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1099DresPerca50,00000050,000
1100Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1101Drespetra50,00000050,000
1102DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1103 Peťule50,00000050,000
1104Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1105Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1106DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1107DresPollas50,00000050,000
1108Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1109DresPop50,00000050,000
1110Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1111Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1112Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1113Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1114Dresradka50,00000050,000
1115Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1116Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1117Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1118Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1119DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1120DresRianna50,00000050,000
1121 ross50,00000050,000
1122Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1123Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1124DresRusty50,00000050,000
1125Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1126DresSahara50,00000050,000
1127DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1128Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1129DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1130DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1131Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1132DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1133Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1134Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1135DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1136Dressibil50,00000050,000
1137 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1138DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1139Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1140Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1141DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1142Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1143Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1144Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1145DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1146Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1147Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1148Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1149DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1150DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1151DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1152Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1153DresTanice50,00000050,000
1154Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1155Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1156Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1157 Tipps50,00000050,000
1158DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1159Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1160Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1161DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1162 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1163DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1164Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1165DresVandik50,00000050,000
1166DresVandual50,00000050,000
1167Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1168Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1169 vdamec50,00000050,000
1170Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1171Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1172Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1173DresVenina50,00000050,000
1174DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1175DresViazma50,00000050,000
1176Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1177Dresviren50,00000050,000
1178Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1179Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1180Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1181Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1182DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1183Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1184 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1185Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1186Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1187Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1188Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1189DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1190DresZizej50,00000050,000
1191DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1192DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1193Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1194DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1195DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1196 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1197Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1198DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1199Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1200DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1201Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1202Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1203Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1204DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1205DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1206DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1207Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1208Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1209DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1210Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1211DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1212Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1213DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1214Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1215DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1216 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1217DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1218Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1219Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1220DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1221DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1222DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1223DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1224DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1225Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1226DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1227Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1228DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1229DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1230DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1231Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1232Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1233DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1234DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1235Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1236Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1237 jura50,000-50,000000
1238DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1239DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1240Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1241Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1242Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1243DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1244DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1245 Wild50,000-50,000000
1246Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1247 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.