Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,950,00096,099-300,000250,20015,996,299
4DresVita19,200,000270,363-4,590,11384,50014,964,750
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,100,0001,791,575-7,412,669626,55014,105,456
7Dresvindobona16,400,000-859,333-3,338,600803,90013,005,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,950,000-354,5050011,595,495
10Drestemirkanov14,800,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,351,980
11DresPharlap13,200,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,242,128
12DresAnna11,150,00000011,150,000
13Dresjakobin11,550,000-506,2500011,043,750
14DresPEZOT10,750,00000010,750,000
15DresHucko10,400,00000010,400,000
16DresLincoln11,300,000-1,325,000009,975,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,400,00056,668-5,829,820944,4609,571,308
18DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
19Drescestmirkames12,400,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,557,192
20Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
21DresNaguiba11,100,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,320,242
22Dresvalentina16,000,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,310,860
23Dresjelen8,900,0000008,900,000
24Dresnia2999,700,000-937,000008,763,000
25Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
26DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
27Dresafro18,200,000-582,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,453,615
28DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
29Dreshojak8,350,0000008,350,000
30DresArva10,350,000-96,950-2,837,400727,0508,142,700
31DresTomík9,850,000-1,776,250008,073,750
32DresRoman12,000,000-1,160,000-3,200,000125,0007,765,000
33Dreslautaro9,050,000-1,409,750007,640,250
34DresBarad-dur16,650,000-1,284,850-8,107,100326,7007,584,750
35DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
36Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
37Dresmaska7,200,0000007,200,000
38DresFechtner7,100,0000007,100,000
39Dresnora7,100,0000007,100,000
40DresVabank14,150,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,817,0507,009,449
41Drestory7,000,0000007,000,000
42Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
43DresDobyvatel7,450,000-543,000006,907,000
44DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
45Dresdolfi7,350,000-851,250006,498,750
46Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
47DresRed Rum14,200,000-1,828,125-6,544,000621,2006,449,075
48Dresvendys996,800,000-443,073006,356,927
49DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
50DresAlma7,100,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,232,000
51DresGortys13,600,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,084,285
52Dresshell6,100,000-22,500006,077,500
53DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
54Dresvaclav6,650,000-656,650005,993,350
55DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
56Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
57DresHAKKINEN5,750,0000005,750,000
58DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
59Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
60DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
61Dreszenyatta7,200,000-1,627,000005,573,000
62DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
63DresAmamarf5,500,000-84,900005,415,100
64DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
65Dresbertikjo5,500,000-156,050005,343,950
66Dresfabianjiri5,300,0000005,300,000
67Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
68Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
69Dresdon5,950,000-7,500-660,0006,0005,288,500
70Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
71Dresmikeš5,200,0000005,200,000
72DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
73Dresklaudie6,000,000-861,000005,139,000
74Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
75Dresstanda5,100,0000005,100,000
76Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
77Dreshatom5,050,0000005,050,000
78Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
79DresKrokodyl15,050,000-6,549,500-3,810,125350,2005,040,575
80Dresvalášek5,400,000-399,500005,000,500
81DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
82Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
83Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
84DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,000962,5104,875,861
85DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
86Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
87Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
88Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
89Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
90DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
91Drespeter4,650,0000004,650,000
92DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
93Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
94Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
95DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
96DresEva9,000,000553,750-5,300,000140,5504,394,300
97Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
98Dresgeza10,700,000-1,452,450-5,572,000648,1004,323,650
99DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
100Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
101Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
102Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
103Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
104Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
105Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
106DresGenevile4,200,000-8,035004,191,965
107Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
108DresCihelna7,200,000-3,034,100004,165,900
109Dresprkenac5,050,000206,500-1,100,00004,156,500
110DresOhne Sorge5,400,000-1,260,000004,140,000
111Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
112Dresdemon4,450,000-74,550-267,00004,108,450
113Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
114Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
115Dresandrew4,300,0000-244,20004,055,800
116Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
117Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
118DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
119Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
120Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
121Dresmucha3,950,00035,000003,985,000
122Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
123Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
124Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
125Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
126DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
127DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
128DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
129DresSlavoj4,850,000-1,074,000003,776,000
130Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
131Drescage11,300,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,753,750
132Dreslexus7,450,000-1,909,688-1,938,000147,9003,750,212
133Dresekrazit3,750,0000003,750,000
134DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
135Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
136DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
137Dresantonin3,600,0000003,600,000
138DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
139DresMartin110,350,000-1,757,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
140Dresbezabara7,050,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,579,449
141Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
142DresRudy3,500,000-1,135003,498,865
143DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
144Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
145DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
146DresRosela13,100,000-4,134,500-5,676,503109,5003,398,497
147Dresagro14,150,000-753,746003,396,254
148Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
149Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
150Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
151DresStana11,100,000-3,032,150-5,576,500828,6503,320,000
152Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
153DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
154Drespedro127,450,000-32,500-4,281,955148,0503,283,595
155Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
156DresZemfira8,400,000-90,596-5,575,500503,1003,237,004
157Dresdownunder9,250,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,204,600
158Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
159Dreserik13,000,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,186,939
160DresProgression19,100,000-4,366,000-14,098,2002,546,5503,182,350
161DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
162Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
163Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
164Dresrudkaj4,750,000-1,624,750003,125,250
165DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
166DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
167Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
168DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
169Drestriglav9,400,000-1,028,398-6,080,002775,4003,067,000
170Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
171DresAlena3,050,0000003,050,000
172Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
173Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
174DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
175DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
176Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
177DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
178Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
179DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
180DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
181Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
182Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
183Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
184DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
185Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
186Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
187Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
188Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
189DresMiitaa11,050,000-1,940,650-6,360,00043,5002,792,850
190Drespavelko308,800,000-1,060,850-5,524,500563,5502,778,200
191Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
192Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
193Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
194Dreschico2,700,0006,000002,706,000
195Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
196DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
197DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
198DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
199DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
200Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
201DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171622,7002,582,204
202Dresmash10,200,000638,750-10,390,0012,129,9002,578,649
203DresROBI12,500,000-1,488,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,577,550
204DresZELDA3,500,000-929,400002,570,600
205Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
206DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
207DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
208DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
209DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
210DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
211DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
212DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
213DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
214DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
215Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
216DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
217Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
218Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
219Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
220DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
221Dresmartas4,050,000-939,550-674,10002,436,350
222DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
223DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
224DresLubosch2,400,00010,000002,410,000
225Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
226Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
227DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
228DresRoddenberry15,900,0001,176,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,390,128
229DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
230DresMirecek10,600,000-2,502,975-6,572,730855,1502,379,445
231Dresjarda2,800,000-443,000002,357,000
232Dresastary8,050,000-994,900-5,386,438688,1002,356,762
233DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
234 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
235DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
236DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
237Dresondrej3,450,000-1,137,750002,312,250
238DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
239Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
240Dresoldik3,150,000-852,400002,297,600
241DresVlcek18,650,000-1,618,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,287,100
242Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
243DresVlastina11,150,000-2,770,250-6,622,500512,2002,269,450
244Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
245DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
246Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
247DresVeronika12,350,000-1,731,380-9,588,4491,213,3002,243,471
248DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
249Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
250Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
251Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
252Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
253DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
254DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
255DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
256DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
257DresNeklan7,550,000-732,500-4,960,000278,4502,135,950
258Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
259Drespedro1,850,000272,000002,122,000
260DresAlice10,450,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,116,417
261DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
262DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
263DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
264Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
265Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
266Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
267Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
268Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
269DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
270DressisterD3,000,000-639,000-400,00045,0002,006,000
271Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
272Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
273DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
274DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
275DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
276Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
277Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
278Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
279Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
280DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
281Dreshanacka3,500,0000-1,650,00015,0001,865,000
282Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
283Dresakrij541,850,0000001,850,000
284Dresbolad1,850,0000001,850,000
285Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
286Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
287Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
288Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
289DresAndysekAndysek10,500,000-2,016,955-8,017,0021,345,5501,811,593
290DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
291DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
292DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
293DresJana-Elina5,700,000-263,782-3,960,500312,9501,788,668
294DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
295Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
296DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
297Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
298Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
299Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
300Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
301DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
302Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
303Dresdixinela4,200,000-101,250-2,630,200224,5501,693,100
304Dreshanina5,950,000-724,480-3,744,443190,6501,671,727
305DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
306DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
307Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
308DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
309Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
310DresGoGo11,800,000-1,272,000-9,477,000504,6501,555,650
311DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
312Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
313Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
314Dresvocar1,550,0000001,550,000
315Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
316Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
317Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
318Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
319Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
320Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
321Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
322DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
323Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
324Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
325DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
326Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
327DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
328Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
329Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
330DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
331DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
332Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
333DresVendy1,400,0000001,400,000
334DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
335DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
336Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
337Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
338Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
339Dresmanola1,350,0000001,350,000
340DresKomteska1,750,000-147,653-261,0037,5001,348,844
341DresMarvel7,050,000-682,900-5,604,001553,2001,316,299
342Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
343Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
344Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
345Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
346DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
347Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
348DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
349DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
350DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
351DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
352Dressyrucek.jindrich1,250,000-78001,249,922
353Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
354DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
355DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
356Dresszabkos12,350,000-310,200-13,593,9502,793,6001,239,450
357DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
358DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
359Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
360Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
361Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
362Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
363Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
364Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
365Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
366Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
367DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
368DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
369Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
370Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
371DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
372Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
373DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
374DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
375DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
376DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
377Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
378Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
379Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
380Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
381DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
382Dreskozo17,450,000-401,537-17,805,5001,906,6501,149,613
383DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
384DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
385DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
386DresJayAre12,300,000-2,372,750-9,101,450314,2001,140,000
387DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
388DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
389DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
390DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
391DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
392Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
393Drespetan13,700,000-2,954,250-10,108,000415,2001,052,950
394DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
395DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
396Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
397DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
398Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
399Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
400DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
401Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
402Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
403DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
404Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
405Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
406Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
407Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
408Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
409Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
410DresSnoopy13,500,000-3,383,750-10,509,9061,378,300984,644
411DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
412Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
413DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
414Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
415Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
416Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
417Drescermag950,000000950,000
418DresCorveta950,000000950,000
419Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
420DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
421DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
422DresDan11900,000000900,000
423Dresjara900,000000900,000
424DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
425Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
426Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
427DresWinx650,000222,70000872,700
428DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
429Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
430Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
431DresFantome850,00010000850,100
432DresPolárka850,000000850,000
433Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
434DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
435Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
436Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
437DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
438DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
439DresBigred7,600,000-173,850-6,834,017213,500805,633
440Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
441DresDada800,000000800,000
442Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
443DresMojito737800,000000800,000
444DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
445DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
446Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
447Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
448Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
449Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
450DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
451Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
452DresVelkova750,000000750,000
453DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
454Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
455Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
456Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
457Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
458DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
459Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
460DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
461Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
462DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
463DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
464DresFormula700,000000700,000
465Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
466DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
467DresMimi700,000000700,000
468DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
469Dressamout700,000000700,000
470Dresverdandi700,000000700,000
471Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
472Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
473Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
474DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
475DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
476DresKubista9,900,000-1,322,568-8,700,502807,350684,280
477Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
478Dresharykk10,200,000-2,176,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
479Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
480DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
481Dresdom-lb9,050,000-343,150-9,215,5001,172,200663,550
482DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
483Dresalinesa650,000000650,000
484Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
485Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
486Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
487DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
488DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
489DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
490DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
491Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
492Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
493DresBony 16 650,000-36,25000613,750
494Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
495DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
496Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
497Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
498DresMORY600,000000600,000
499DresStruhovsky600,000000600,000
500Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
501DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
502Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
503Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
504DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
505Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
506Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
507DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
508Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
509DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
510DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
511Dreschristian550,000000550,000
512Dresgapa550,000000550,000
513DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
514Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
515Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
516DresTertulian550,000000550,000
517DresTipar550,000000550,000
518Dresvorogue550,000000550,000
519Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
520Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
521Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
522DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
523DresLily550,000-3,20000546,800
524DresSaggit550,000-5,42500544,575
525Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
526Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
527Dresnikos19,400,000-3,279,139-18,221,0102,630,500530,351
528DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
529Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
530DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
531Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
532Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
533DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
534DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
535Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
536Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
537Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
538Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
539Drescesta500,000000500,000
540Dresdimína500,000000500,000
541Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
542Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
543DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
544Dresma_la500,000000500,000
545Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
546Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
547Dresredakles500,000000500,000
548Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
549DresStrejc500,000000500,000
550 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
551DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
552DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
553DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
554DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
555DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
556Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
557DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
558DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
559DresAvolidaren550,000-92,55000457,450
560Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
561Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
562Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
563Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
564DresBodoko450,000000450,000
565 BranyM450,000000450,000
566DresBubo450,000000450,000
567DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
568DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
569Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
570DresIvan450,000000450,000
571DresJoshua450,000000450,000
572Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
573Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
574DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
575Drespepoš450,000000450,000
576DresRendy97450,000000450,000
577Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
578DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
579Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
580Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
581Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
582DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
583DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
584DresTroska10,000,000-809,675-9,372,405605,350423,270
585DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
586DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
587Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
588Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
589Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
590DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
591Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
592DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
593Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
594Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
595DresPera400,000000400,000
596DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
597Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
598Dresrades5400,000000400,000
599Dressemanik400,000000400,000
600DresVerunka400,000000400,000
601DresWBR400,000000400,000
602DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
603Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
604DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
605Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
606Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
607Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
608Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
609DresBara13500,000-146,40000353,600
610Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
611Dreschamber350,000000350,000
612DresDarley911350,000000350,000
613DresdeMerteuil350,000000350,000
614DresGALUP350,000000350,000
615Dresjokr350,000000350,000
616DresKonrad350,000000350,000
617DresKRUND350,000000350,000
618Dreslinos350,000000350,000
619Dreslucie350,000000350,000
620DresNemka350,000000350,000
621DresNikca350,000000350,000
622 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
623Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
624Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
625Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
626DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
627DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
628DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
629DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
630Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
631DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
632Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
633Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
634DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
635DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
636DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
637DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
638DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
639DresAdraj300,000000300,000
640DresEfix300,000000300,000
641Dresfb300,000000300,000
642DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
643Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
644Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
645Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
646Dresnelson300,000000300,000
647DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
648Dressatan300,000000300,000
649Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
650DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
651DresVasa300,000000300,000
652Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
653Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
654Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
655Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
656Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
657DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
658Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
659DresDana250,000000250,000
660DresDonna16250,000000250,000
661DresJiří Berger250,000000250,000
662DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
663Dreskenzi250,000000250,000
664DresKiirten250,000000250,000
665Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
666Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
667Dresmiri250,000000250,000
668Dresmisha250,000000250,000
669DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
670Dresremeva250,000000250,000
671Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
672DresSajdl250,000000250,000
673Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
674DresUlrika250,000000250,000
675Dresvanous250,000000250,000
676Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
677DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
678DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
679Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
680DresRybarM2,800,000-1,096,250-1,500,00015,000218,750
681Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
682DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
683Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
684DresBecky200,000000200,000
685Dresbybop200,000000200,000
686DresCandie200,000000200,000
687Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
688DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
689Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
690DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
691Dresivan47200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
693Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
694Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
695DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
696Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
697Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
698Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
699Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
700Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
701Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
702Drespetept200,000000200,000
703DresPetka412200,000000200,000
704Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
705Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
706Dresrehor200,000000200,000
707Dressaintly200,000000200,000
708DresSanan200,000000200,000
709Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
710DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
711Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
712 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
713DresZdenek200,000000200,000
714Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
715DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
716DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
717DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
718DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
719Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
720DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
721DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
722DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
723DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
724Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
725DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
726DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
727Dres1stein150,000000150,000
728DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
729Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
730DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
731DresBecky12150,000000150,000
732Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
733Dresbohous150,000000150,000
734Dresborgio150,000000150,000
735Drescap150,000000150,000
736Dresczesion150,000000150,000
737Dresdandys150,000000150,000
738DresFergana150,000000150,000
739Dresfore150,000000150,000
740DresHarry150,000000150,000
741DresHolis150,000000150,000
742Dresjackie150,000000150,000
743Dresjberger150,000000150,000
744Dreska.117150,000000150,000
745Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
746Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
747Dreslanger150,000000150,000
748DresLiduska150,000000150,000
749DresMachL150,000000150,000
750Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
751Dresmarkse150,000000150,000
752Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
753Dresmistery150,000000150,000
754Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
755Drespetr150,000000150,000
756Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
757 schulmann150,000000150,000
758Dresshakira150,000000150,000
759Dressten357150,000000150,000
760Dresterush13150,000000150,000
761Dresupc85150,000000150,000
762 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
763Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
764DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
765DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
766DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
767Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
768Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
769Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
770DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
771Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
772DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
773DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
774Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
775Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
776DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
777DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
778Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
779DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
780 piska100,00012,25000112,250
781Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
782DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
783DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
784DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
785 chleba100,000000100,000
786 Dalibor100,000000100,000
787DresDalisek100,000000100,000
788Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
789DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
790Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
791Dresforlind100,000000100,000
792Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
793DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
794Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
795DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
796Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
797DresJolca100,000000100,000
798Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
799Dreskope100,000000100,000
800DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
801DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
802Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
803 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
804DresLibint100,000000100,000
805Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
806Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
807DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
808DresM-iri100,000000100,000
809Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
810 makynka100,000000100,000
811DresMarie100,000000100,000
812 michaljockey100,000000100,000
813 micunek100,000000100,000
814Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
815DresMilunka100,000000100,000
816Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
817Dresmiras100,000000100,000
818 Monchiii100,000000100,000
819DresMonik100,000000100,000
820 mtoto100,000000100,000
821Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
822DresNikol100,000000100,000
823Dresnova100,000000100,000
824Dresolga77100,000000100,000
825Drespapo100,000000100,000
826Drespavel12100,000000100,000
827Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
828DresPecka100,000000100,000
829Drespejskova100,000000100,000
830DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
831DresPokorna100,000000100,000
832Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
833Dresrefik100,000000100,000
834DresRios100,000000100,000
835Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
836Dressonny100,000000100,000
837Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
838Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
839Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
840DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
841DresTerracon100,000000100,000
842 tesarova100,000000100,000
843Drestheoden100,000000100,000
844Drestyna100,000000100,000
845DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
846DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
847DresVojta13100,000000100,000
848Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
849DresVondrova100,000000100,000
850Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
851Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
852DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
853DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
854DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
855DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
856DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
857DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
858DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
859Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
860Dresxkola200100,000-4,5000095,500
861DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
862Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
863DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
864Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
865Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
866Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
867Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
868Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
869Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
870DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
871DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
872Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
873Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
874Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
875DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
876DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
877DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
878Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
879Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
880DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
881Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
882DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
883DresYennefer50,000150050,015
884 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
885Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
886Dres1234550,00000050,000
887 1271076850,00000050,000
888DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
889DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
890Dresambersand50,00000050,000
891Dresamigo50,00000050,000
892DresAndulka50,00000050,000
893Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
894Dresanicka50,00000050,000
895Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
896DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
897Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
898Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
899DresArgo50,00000050,000
900Dresartur50,00000050,000
901DresAsprava50,00000050,000
902DresBAJA50,00000050,000
903Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
904DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
905 bazant50,00000050,000
906DresBendakova50,00000050,000
907Dresberan50,00000050,000
908Dresberry50,00000050,000
909Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
910Dresberuska50,00000050,000
911 Beruška50,00000050,000
912Dresbingo50,00000050,000
913Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
914Dresbobis50,00000050,000
915Dresbodl50,00000050,000
916Dresbruder50,00000050,000
917Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
918Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
919 Bubnova50,00000050,000
920DresBumba50,00000050,000
921DresCatherine50,00000050,000
922DresChanda50,00000050,000
923Dreschantal50,00000050,000
924Drescharon50,00000050,000
925DresCisar50,00000050,000
926Drescolorado50,00000050,000
927Drescomedy50,00000050,000
928DresCreola50,00000050,000
929 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
930DresD@avids50,00000050,000
931Dresdada080950,00000050,000
932DresDAGI50,00000050,000
933DresDAN50,00000050,000
934Dresdanula750,00000050,000
935DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
936Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
937DresDemon 250,00000050,000
938DresDemon250,00000050,000
939Dresdenis50,00000050,000
940DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
941DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
942DresDettori50,00000050,000
943DresDoctor50,00000050,000
944Dresdonda50,00000050,000
945Dreselenka50,00000050,000
946Dreseliot50,00000050,000
947DresEliska198050,00000050,000
948DresEnigma50,00000050,000
949Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
950 fabian50,00000050,000
951DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
952Dresgerman50,00000050,000
953Dresggs50,00000050,000
954DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
955DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
956Dresgullap50,00000050,000
957Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
958Dreshaha50,00000050,000
959Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
960DresHana50,00000050,000
961Dreshanej50,00000050,000
962DresHanigan50,00000050,000
963 HANINI50,00000050,000
964Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
965DresHavlik50,00000050,000
966Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
967Dreshollant50,00000050,000
968 holubarova50,00000050,000
969DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
970Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
971Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
972Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
973Dresilussion150,00000050,000
974DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
975DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
976DresIshat50,00000050,000
977DresIvanka50,00000050,000
978Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
979Dresjana7650,00000050,000
980 JanaN50,00000050,000
981Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
982DresJanulka50,00000050,000
983DresJasná50,00000050,000
984DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
985Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
986Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
987DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
988Dresjojo50,00000050,000
989Dresjulian50,00000050,000
990Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
991 Kamila50,00000050,000
992Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
993Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
994Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
995Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
996DresKate50,00000050,000
997 Katka50,00000050,000
998Dreskett50,00000050,000
999Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1000Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1001Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1002DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1003DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1004DresKocour50,00000050,000
1005 kokot50,00000050,000
1006Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1007Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1008Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1009Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1010DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1011Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1012Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1013DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1014DresKubino50,00000050,000
1015DresKudla50,00000050,000
1016Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1017Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1018Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1019DresLadik50,00000050,000
1020DresLahy50,00000050,000
1021Dreslala50,00000050,000
1022 Lanner50,00000050,000
1023Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1024Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1025Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1026 libor50,00000050,000
1027DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1028Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1029DresLucia50,00000050,000
1030Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1031Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1032Dreslze50,00000050,000
1033Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1034Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1035DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1036Dresmala50,00000050,000
1037Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1038Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1039Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1040 marian50,00000050,000
1041DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1042DresMars5750,00000050,000
1043DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1044DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1045Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1046Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1047DresMary50,00000050,000
1048Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1049Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1050Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1051Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1052DresMetér50,00000050,000
1053DresMic50,00000050,000
1054Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1055 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1056Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1057DresMiki50,00000050,000
1058Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1059 mikiw50,00000050,000
1060Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1061Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1062Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1063Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1064Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1065Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1066Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1067Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1068DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1069Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1070Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1071DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1072Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1073DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1074Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1075Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1076DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1077DresNicole50,00000050,000
1078DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1079Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1080Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1081Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1082Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1083Drespatek50,00000050,000
1084Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1085DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1086DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1087DresPerca50,00000050,000
1088Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1089Drespetra50,00000050,000
1090DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1091 Peťule50,00000050,000
1092Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1093Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1094DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1095DresPollas50,00000050,000
1096Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1097DresPop50,00000050,000
1098Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1099Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1100Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1101Dresradka50,00000050,000
1102Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1103Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1104Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1105Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1106DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1107DresRianna50,00000050,000
1108 ross50,00000050,000
1109Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1110Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1111DresRusty50,00000050,000
1112Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1113DresSahara50,00000050,000
1114DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1115Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1116DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1117DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1118Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1119DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1120Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1121Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1122DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1123Dressibil50,00000050,000
1124 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1125DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1126Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1127Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1128DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1129Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1130Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1131Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1132DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1133Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1134Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1135Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1136DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1137DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1138DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1139Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1140DresTanice50,00000050,000
1141Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1142Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1143Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1144 Tipps50,00000050,000
1145DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1146Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1147Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1148 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1149DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1150Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1151DresVandik50,00000050,000
1152DresVandual50,00000050,000
1153Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1154Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1155 vdamec50,00000050,000
1156Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1157Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1158Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1159DresVenina50,00000050,000
1160DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1161DresViazma50,00000050,000
1162Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1163Dresviren50,00000050,000
1164Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1165Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1166Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1167Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1168DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1169Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1170 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1171Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1172Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1173Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1174Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1175DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1176DresZizej50,00000050,000
1177DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1178DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1179Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1180DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1181DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1182 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1183Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1184DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1185Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1186DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1187Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1188Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1189Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1190DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1191DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1192DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1193Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1194Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1195DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1196Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1197DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1198Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1199DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1200Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1201DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1202 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1203DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1204Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1205Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1206Drespaja197950,000-5,0000045,000
1207DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1208DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1209DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1210DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1211DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1212Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1213DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1214Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1215DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1216DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1217DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1218Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1219Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1220DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1221DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1222 0006,7506,750
1223Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1224Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1225 jura50,000-50,000000
1226DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1227DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1228Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1229DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1230Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1231Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1232DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1233DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1234 Wild50,000-50,000000
1235Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1236 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.