Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 4 400 924 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica18,100,000-112,901-300,000250,20017,937,299
2DresVita21,300,000636,863-4,590,113261,30017,608,050
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5Dresnimaima21,100,0001,684,075-7,412,669626,55015,997,956
6Dresvindobona18,550,000-81,833-3,338,600803,90015,933,467
7DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
8Drestonher14,100,000-84,0050014,015,995
9Drestemirkanov16,850,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00013,401,980
10DresPharlap15,350,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35013,392,128
11DresAnna13,050,00000013,050,000
12Dresjakobin13,500,000-606,2500012,893,750
13DresPEZOT12,800,00000012,800,000
14DresHucko12,500,00000012,500,000
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil16,550,000114,268-5,829,820944,46011,778,908
16Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
17Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
18DresNaguiba12,750,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,970,242
19DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
20DresLincoln13,400,000-2,670,0000010,730,000
21DresTomík11,950,000-1,283,4500010,666,550
22Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
23Dresnia29911,550,000-1,498,6000010,051,400
24DresArva12,300,000-290,950-2,837,400750,7509,922,400
25Dreslautaro11,200,000-1,584,750009,615,250
26DresVabank15,750,0002,180,016-10,331,0171,941,2509,540,249
27Dreshojak9,400,0000009,400,000
28Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
29Dresnora9,250,0000009,250,000
30Dresafro19,700,000-582,180-13,044,5553,140,5509,213,815
31DresDobyvatel9,600,000-472,999009,127,001
32Dresvendys998,950,000117,803009,067,803
33Drestory9,050,0000009,050,000
34Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
35DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
36Dresmaska8,450,0000008,450,000
37DresRed Rum16,250,000-1,888,775-6,544,000621,2008,438,425
38DresAlma9,250,000-120,000-900,000152,0008,382,000
39DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
40Dresklaudie8,150,00097,500008,247,500
41Dresvaclav8,800,000-556,050008,243,950
42DresGortys15,700,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3008,134,285
43Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
44Dresdolfi8,850,000-996,000007,854,000
45DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
46DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
47Dresshell7,650,000-22,500007,627,500
48DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
49Dresfabianjiri7,350,0000007,350,000
50DresHAKKINEN7,300,0000007,300,000
51Dresmikeš7,300,0000007,300,000
52Dreshatom7,200,0000007,200,000
53DresEva10,600,0001,701,250-5,300,000170,5507,171,800
54DresKrokodyl17,200,000-6,654,500-3,810,125335,2007,070,575
55Dresvalášek7,400,000-437,000006,963,000
56Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
57DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
58Dresbertikjo6,750,000-156,050006,593,950
59Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
60DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
61DresGenevile6,350,000-43,035006,306,965
62DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
63Dresandrew6,400,00032,500-244,20006,188,300
64DresSlavoj6,850,000-684,000006,166,000
65Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
66Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
67DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
68Dresdemon6,350,000-58,350-267,00006,024,650
69DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
70Drespeter5,950,0000005,950,000
71DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
72Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
73DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
74Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
75Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
76DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
77Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
78DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
79DresCihelna8,500,000-3,034,100005,465,900
80DresMartin112,350,000-1,694,810-5,400,000205,7505,460,940
81DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
82Dresdownunder11,400,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2005,354,600
83Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
84Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
85Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
86Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
87DresRudy5,200,000-1,135005,198,865
88Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
89Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
90Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
91Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
92DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
93Dresagro16,050,000-1,138,200004,911,800
94DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
95Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
96Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
97DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
98Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
99DresM.Pekarek5,150,000-326,910004,823,090
100Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
101Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
102Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
103Dresgeza12,850,000-1,484,450-7,317,000694,6004,743,150
104DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
105DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
106DresRosela14,850,000-4,722,000-5,676,503109,5004,560,997
107Drescage12,200,000-608,000-7,426,000337,7504,503,750
108Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
109DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
110DresProgression21,250,000-4,439,000-15,105,2002,748,1504,453,950
111Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
112DresVeronika13,550,000-841,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,336,271
113Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
114DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
115Dreslexus9,550,000-1,605,688-3,968,000298,7504,275,062
116Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
117Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
118Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
119Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
120Dreschico4,200,0006,000004,206,000
121Drespavelko3010,800,000-638,650-6,524,500566,5504,203,400
122Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
123DresROBI14,300,000-1,675,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,191,090
124Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
125DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
126Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
127Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
128Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
129Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
130Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
131DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
132DresJana-Elina7,450,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,036,168
133Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
134DresVlastina13,300,000-1,420,750-8,939,4501,063,8004,003,600
135Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
136Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
137Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
138DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
139Dresakrij543,900,0000003,900,000
140Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
141Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
142DresLubosch3,850,00010,000003,860,000
143DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
144DresAlice12,150,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2003,816,417
145Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
146DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
147Drestriglav10,200,000-1,157,148-6,080,002775,4003,738,250
148Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
149DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
150DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
151DresAndysekAndysek12,600,000-1,947,455-8,525,0021,471,0503,598,593
152DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
153DresVendy3,550,0000003,550,000
154Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
155DresStana13,250,000-3,128,800-7,562,400954,7503,513,550
156DresWinx2,800,000688,950003,488,950
157DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
158Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
159DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
160Dresmanola3,450,0000003,450,000
161Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
162Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
163Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
164Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
165DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
166DresZemfira10,350,000-81,796-7,602,500598,5503,264,254
167Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
168DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
169Dresvalentina18,150,000-108,837-14,875,21372,0003,237,950
170DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
171Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
172Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
173Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
174Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
175DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
176DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
177Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
178DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
179Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
180Dresbolad3,050,0000003,050,000
181Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
182Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
183DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
184DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
185Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
186Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
187DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
188Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
189Dreshanina8,000,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7002,951,777
190DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
191DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
192Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
193Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
194Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
195Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
196DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
197Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
198DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
199Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
200DresMisanek2,750,00071,650002,821,650
201Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
202Dresdom-lb10,850,000-457,470-9,215,5001,614,2002,791,230
203Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
204Drespedro4,000,000729,150-2,550,000553,6002,732,750
205Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
206DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
207Dresastary9,850,000-1,066,350-6,816,438754,5502,721,762
208Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
209Drespedro129,550,000-87,500-7,005,955236,8502,693,395
210DresSaggit2,700,000-11,945002,688,055
211DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
212DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
213DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
214DresTroska11,700,000-359,675-9,504,705802,2002,637,820
215Dresanonim.cheb10,700,000-691,600-8,093,469718,3002,633,231
216DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
217Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
218Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
219Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
220DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
221Dresalinesa2,550,0000002,550,000
222DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
223DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
224DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
225DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
226DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
227DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
228DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
229DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
230Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
231Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
232DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
233Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
234Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
235DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
236DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
237DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
238Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
239Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
240Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
241DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
242DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
243Dreserik15,050,000418,700-14,329,1131,216,6502,356,237
244DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
245DresdeMerteuil2,350,0000002,350,000
246 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
247Dresverdandi2,350,0000002,350,000
248DresNeklan9,700,000-707,850-7,937,0001,291,5502,346,700
249Drespetan14,950,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,333,450
250DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
251DresHyphen4,200,000-249,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
252DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
253DresMirecek12,750,000-2,512,475-8,912,730988,9002,313,695
254DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
255Dreskenzi2,350,000-50,000002,300,000
256Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
257Dresvanous2,300,0000002,300,000
258Dresvocar2,300,0000002,300,000
259Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
260Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
261DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
262Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
263DresFocusak6,350,00053,395-4,689,800493,9502,207,545
264DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
265Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
266Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
267Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
268Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
269Dresprkenac7,050,000709,500-5,695,00096,0002,160,500
270DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
271DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
272DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
273Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
274DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
275Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
276DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
277DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
278Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
279Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
280Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
281DresStruhovsky2,050,0000002,050,000
282Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
283Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
284DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
285Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
286Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
287DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
288Dresnikos21,550,000-3,139,111-19,186,1222,697,5001,922,267
289DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
290Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
291Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
292Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
293DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
294Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
295DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
296Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
297Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
298Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
299Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
300Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
301DresBony 16 2,550,000-36,250-700,00001,813,750
302DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
303DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
304DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
305DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
306Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
307DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
308DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
309Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
310Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
311Dreskozo19,500,000-1,259,037-18,586,5002,071,8501,726,313
312Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
313Dresoverdose6,050,000-288,000-4,223,000175,8001,714,800
314Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
315DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
316Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
317DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
318DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
319Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
320DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
321Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
322DresGoGo13,900,000-1,354,000-11,582,000606,4501,570,450
323Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
324DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
325Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
326DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
327Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
328Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
329Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
330Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
331Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
332Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
333Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
334Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
335DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
336DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
337Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
338DresLily2,700,000-23,510-1,215,00001,461,490
339Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
340DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
341Dressabotage1,450,0000001,450,000
342Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
343DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
344Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
345Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
346DresCOME WHITE10,000,000-563,325-9,196,1711,167,0501,407,554
347DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
348DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
349Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
350Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
351DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
352DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
353Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
354Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
355Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
356DresSnoopy15,300,000-2,851,250-12,761,1951,619,4501,307,005
357Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
358Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
359Dreszdenii1,300,000-123001,299,877
360Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
361Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
362DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
363Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
364DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
365DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
366DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
367Dresmash12,350,000382,250-13,688,4002,206,2501,250,100
368DresVencano1,300,000-50,000001,250,000
369DresRoman14,150,000-1,760,000-12,410,0121,269,0001,248,988
370Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
371DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
372Dresdixinela5,000,00083,150-4,110,200272,4001,245,350
373DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
374DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
375Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
376Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
377Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
378Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
379Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
380Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
381DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
382Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
383Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
384DresKubista11,900,000-1,324,918-10,225,862848,1501,197,370
385DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
386Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
387Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
388DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
389Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
390DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
391DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
392DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
393DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
394Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
395Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
396Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
397Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
398DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
399DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
400DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
401DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
402DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
403DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
404DresLili1,250,000-147,100001,102,900
405DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
406Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
407DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
408Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
409DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
410DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
411Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
412DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
413Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
414DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
415Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
416Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
417DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
418Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
419Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
420DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
421Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
422Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
423Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
424Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
425DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
426Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
427DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
428Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
429Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
430DresBigred9,750,000-155,850-8,934,017302,150962,283
431Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
432Drescermag950,000000950,000
433DresCorveta950,000000950,000
434Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
435DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
436DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
437DresVlcek20,700,000373,150-22,579,0002,413,150907,300
438DresDan11900,000000900,000
439Dresjara900,000000900,000
440DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
441Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
442Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
443DresMiitaa13,000,000-3,032,150-9,160,00091,500899,350
444DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
445Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
446Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
447DresFantome850,00010000850,100
448DresPolárka850,000000850,000
449Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
450DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
451Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
452Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
453DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
454DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
455Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
456DresDada800,000000800,000
457Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
458DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
459DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
460Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
461Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
462Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
463Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
464DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
465Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
466DresVelkova750,000000750,000
467DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
468DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
469Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
470Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
471Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
472Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
473DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
474Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
475DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
476Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
477DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
478DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
479DresFormula700,000000700,000
480Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
481DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
482DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
483Dressamout700,000000700,000
484DresTipar700,000000700,000
485Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
486Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
487Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
488DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
489DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
490Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
491Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
492DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
493DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
494DresMarvel7,750,000-630,850-7,132,001684,200671,349
495DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
496Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
497Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
498Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
499DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
500DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
501DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
502DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
503Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
504Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
505Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
506DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
507Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
508Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
509Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
510Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
511Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
512DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
513Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
514Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
515DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
516Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
517Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
518Dresbezabara8,750,000-361,551-8,298,000480,750571,199
519DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
520Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
521DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
522DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
523Dreschristian550,000000550,000
524Dresgapa550,000000550,000
525DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
526Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
527Dresma_la550,000000550,000
528Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
529DresTertulian550,000000550,000
530Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
531Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
532Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
533DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
534Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
535DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
536Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
537DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
538Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
539DresRoddenberry17,850,0001,543,500-20,553,6651,679,050518,885
540Dreshanacka5,450,0000-5,015,00083,250518,250
541Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
542DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
543DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
544Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
545Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
546Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
547Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
548Drescesta500,000000500,000
549Dresdimína500,000000500,000
550Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
551Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
552DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
553Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
554Dresredakles500,000000500,000
555Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
556DresStrejc500,000000500,000
557 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
558DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
559Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
560DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
561DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
562DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
563Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
564DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
565Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
566DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
567DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
568Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
569Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
570Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
571Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
572DresBodoko450,000000450,000
573 BranyM450,000000450,000
574DresBubo450,000000450,000
575DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
576DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
577DresGreta450,000000450,000
578Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
579DresIvan450,000000450,000
580DresJoshua450,000000450,000
581Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
582Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
583DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
584Drespepoš450,000000450,000
585DresRendy97450,000000450,000
586Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
587DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
588Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
589Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
590Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
591DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
592DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
593DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
594DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
595Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
596Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
597Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
598DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
599Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
600Dresinnsbridge400,000000400,000
601DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
602Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
603Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
604DresPera400,000000400,000
605DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
606Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
607Dresrades5400,000000400,000
608Dressemanik400,000000400,000
609DresVerunka400,000000400,000
610DresWBR400,000000400,000
611DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
612Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
613DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
614Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
615Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
616Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
617Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
618DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
619Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
620Dreschamber350,000000350,000
621DresDarley911350,000000350,000
622DresGALUP350,000000350,000
623DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
624Dresjokr350,000000350,000
625DresKonrad350,000000350,000
626DresKRUND350,000000350,000
627Dreslinos350,000000350,000
628Dreslucie350,000000350,000
629DresNemka350,000000350,000
630DresNikca350,000000350,000
631 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
632Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
633Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
634Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
635DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
636DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
637DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
638DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
639Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
640DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
641Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
642Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
643DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
644DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
645DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
646DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
647DresAdraj300,000000300,000
648DresDonna16300,000000300,000
649DresEfix300,000000300,000
650Dresfb300,000000300,000
651DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
652Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
653Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
654Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
655Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
656Dresnelson300,000000300,000
657DresNeptune300,000000300,000
658DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
659Dressatan300,000000300,000
660Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
661DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
662DresVasa300,000000300,000
663Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
664Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
665Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
666Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
667Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
668DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
669Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
670DresDana250,000000250,000
671DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
672DresKiirten250,000000250,000
673Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
674Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
675Dresmiri250,000000250,000
676Dresmisha250,000000250,000
677DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
678Dresremeva250,000000250,000
679Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
680DresSajdl250,000000250,000
681Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
682DresUlrika250,000000250,000
683Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
684DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
685DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
686Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
687DresJayAre14,450,000-1,408,250-13,142,450338,200237,500
688DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
689Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
690DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
691Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
692DresBecky200,000000200,000
693Dresbybop200,000000200,000
694DresCandie200,000000200,000
695Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
696DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
697Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
698DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
699Dresivan47200,000000200,000
700Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
701Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
702Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
703DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
704Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
705Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
706Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
707Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
708Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
709Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
710Drespetept200,000000200,000
711DresPetka412200,000000200,000
712Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
713Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
714Dresrehor200,000000200,000
715Dressaintly200,000000200,000
716DresSanan200,000000200,000
717Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
718DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
719Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
720 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
721DresZdenek200,000000200,000
722Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
723Dresjuve200,000-25000199,750
724DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
725DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
726DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
727DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
728Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
729DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
730DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
731DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
732DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
733Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
734DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
735DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
736Dres1stein150,000000150,000
737DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
738Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
739DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
740DresBecky12150,000000150,000
741Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
742Dresbohous150,000000150,000
743Dresborgio150,000000150,000
744Drescap150,000000150,000
745Dresczesion150,000000150,000
746Dresdandys150,000000150,000
747DresFergana150,000000150,000
748Dresfore150,000000150,000
749DresHarry150,000000150,000
750DresHolis150,000000150,000
751Dresjackie150,000000150,000
752Dresjberger150,000000150,000
753Dreska.117150,000000150,000
754Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
755Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
756Dreslanger150,000000150,000
757DresLiduska150,000000150,000
758DresMachL150,000000150,000
759Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
760Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
761Dresmistery150,000000150,000
762Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
763Drespetr150,000000150,000
764Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
765 schulmann150,000000150,000
766Dresshakira150,000000150,000
767Dressten357150,000000150,000
768Dresterush13150,000000150,000
769Dresupc85150,000000150,000
770 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
771Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
772DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
773DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
774DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
775Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
776Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
777Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
778Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
779Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
780Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
781DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
782Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
783DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
784DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
785DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
786Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
787Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
788DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
789DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
790Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
791DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
792 piska100,00012,25000112,250
793Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
794DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
795DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
796Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
797Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
798DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
799 chleba100,000000100,000
800 Dalibor100,000000100,000
801DresDalisek100,000000100,000
802Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
803DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
804Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
805Dresforlind100,000000100,000
806Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
807DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
808Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
809DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
810Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
811DresJolca100,000000100,000
812Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
813Dreskope100,000000100,000
814DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
815DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
816Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
817 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
818DresLibint100,000000100,000
819Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
820Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
821DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
822DresM-iri100,000000100,000
823Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
824 makynka100,000000100,000
825DresMarie100,000000100,000
826DresMetér100,000000100,000
827 michaljockey100,000000100,000
828 micunek100,000000100,000
829Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
830DresMilunka100,000000100,000
831Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
832Dresmiras100,000000100,000
833 Monchiii100,000000100,000
834DresMonik100,000000100,000
835 mtoto100,000000100,000
836Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
837DresNikol100,000000100,000
838Dresnova100,000000100,000
839Dresolga77100,000000100,000
840Drespapo100,000000100,000
841Drespavel12100,000000100,000
842Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
843DresPecka100,000000100,000
844Drespejskova100,000000100,000
845DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
846DresPokorna100,000000100,000
847Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
848Dresrefik100,000000100,000
849DresRios100,000000100,000
850DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
851Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
852Dressonny100,000000100,000
853Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
854Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
855Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
856DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
857DresTerracon100,000000100,000
858 tesarova100,000000100,000
859Drestheoden100,000000100,000
860Drestyna100,000000100,000
861DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
862DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
863DresVojta13100,000000100,000
864Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
865DresVondrova100,000000100,000
866Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
867Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
868DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
869DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
870DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
871DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
872DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
873DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
874DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
875Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
876DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
877Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
878DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
879Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
880Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
881Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
882Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
883Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
884Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
885DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
886DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
887Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
888Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
889Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
890DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
891DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
892DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
893Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
894Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
895DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
896Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
897DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
898DresYennefer50,000150050,015
899 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
900Dres1234550,00000050,000
901 1271076850,00000050,000
902DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
903DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
904Dresambersand50,00000050,000
905Dresamigo50,00000050,000
906DresAndulka50,00000050,000
907Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
908Dresanicka50,00000050,000
909Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
910DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
911Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
912Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
913DresArgo50,00000050,000
914Dresartur50,00000050,000
915DresAsprava50,00000050,000
916DresBAJA50,00000050,000
917Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
918DresBartys50,00000050,000
919DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
920 bazant50,00000050,000
921DresBendakova50,00000050,000
922Dresberan50,00000050,000
923Dresberry50,00000050,000
924Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
925Dresberuska50,00000050,000
926 Beruška50,00000050,000
927Dresbingo50,00000050,000
928Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
929Dresbobis50,00000050,000
930Dresbodl50,00000050,000
931Dresbookmaker8150,00000050,000
932Dresbruder50,00000050,000
933Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
934Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
935 Bubnova50,00000050,000
936DresBumba50,00000050,000
937DresCatherine50,00000050,000
938DresChanda50,00000050,000
939Dreschantal50,00000050,000
940Drescharon50,00000050,000
941DresCisar50,00000050,000
942Drescolorado50,00000050,000
943Drescomedy50,00000050,000
944DresCreola50,00000050,000
945 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
946DresD@avids50,00000050,000
947Dresdada080950,00000050,000
948DresDAGI50,00000050,000
949DresDAN50,00000050,000
950Dresdanula750,00000050,000
951DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
952Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
953DresDemon 250,00000050,000
954DresDemon250,00000050,000
955Dresdenis50,00000050,000
956DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
957DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
958DresDettori50,00000050,000
959DresDoctor50,00000050,000
960Dresdonda50,00000050,000
961DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
962Dreselenka50,00000050,000
963Dreseliot50,00000050,000
964DresEliska198050,00000050,000
965DresEnigma50,00000050,000
966Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
967 fabian50,00000050,000
968DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
969Dresgerman50,00000050,000
970Dresggs50,00000050,000
971DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
972DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
973Dresgullap50,00000050,000
974Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
975Dreshaha50,00000050,000
976DresHana50,00000050,000
977Dreshanej50,00000050,000
978DresHanigan50,00000050,000
979 HANINI50,00000050,000
980Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
981DresHavlik50,00000050,000
982Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
983Dreshollant50,00000050,000
984 holubarova50,00000050,000
985DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
986Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
987Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
988Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
989Dresilussion150,00000050,000
990DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
991DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
992DresIshat50,00000050,000
993DresIvanka50,00000050,000
994Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
995Dresjana7650,00000050,000
996 JanaN50,00000050,000
997Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
998DresJanulka50,00000050,000
999DresJasná50,00000050,000
1000Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1001DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1002Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1003Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1004DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1005Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1006Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1007Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1008 Kamila50,00000050,000
1009Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1010Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1011Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1012Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1013DresKate50,00000050,000
1014 Katka50,00000050,000
1015Dreskett50,00000050,000
1016Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1017Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1018Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1019DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1020DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1021DresKocour50,00000050,000
1022 kokot50,00000050,000
1023Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1024Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1025Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1026Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1027DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1028Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1029Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1030DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1031DresKubino50,00000050,000
1032DresKudla50,00000050,000
1033Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1034Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1035Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1036DresLadik50,00000050,000
1037DresLahy50,00000050,000
1038Dreslala50,00000050,000
1039 Lanner50,00000050,000
1040Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1041Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1042Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1043 libor50,00000050,000
1044DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1045Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1046DresLucia50,00000050,000
1047Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1048Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1049Dreslze50,00000050,000
1050Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1051Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1052DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1053Dresmala50,00000050,000
1054Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1055Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1056Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1057 marian50,00000050,000
1058DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1059DresMars5750,00000050,000
1060DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1061DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1062Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1063Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1064DresMary50,00000050,000
1065Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1066Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1067Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1068Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1069Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1070DresMF50,00000050,000
1071DresMic50,00000050,000
1072Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1073 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1074Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1075DresMiki50,00000050,000
1076Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1077 mikiw50,00000050,000
1078Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1079Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1080Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1081Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1082Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1083Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1084Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1085Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1086DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1087Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1088Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1089DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1090Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1091DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1092Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1093Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1094DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1095DresNicole50,00000050,000
1096DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1097Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1098Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1099Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1100Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1101Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1102Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1103Drespatek50,00000050,000
1104Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1105DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1106DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1107DresPerca50,00000050,000
1108Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1109Drespetra50,00000050,000
1110DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1111 Peťule50,00000050,000
1112Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1113Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1114DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1115DresPollas50,00000050,000
1116Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1117DresPop50,00000050,000
1118Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1119Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1120Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1121Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1122Dresradka50,00000050,000
1123Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1124Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1125Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1126Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1127DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1128DresRianna50,00000050,000
1129 ross50,00000050,000
1130Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1131Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1132DresRusty50,00000050,000
1133Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1134DresSahara50,00000050,000
1135DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1136Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1137DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1138DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1139Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1140DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1141Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1142Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1143DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1144Dressibil50,00000050,000
1145 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1146DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1147Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1148Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1149DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1150Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1151Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1152Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1153DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1154Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1155Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1156Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1157DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1158DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1159DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1160Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1161DresTanice50,00000050,000
1162Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1163Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1164Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1165 Tipps50,00000050,000
1166DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1167Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1168Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1169DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1170 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1171DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1172Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1173DresVandik50,00000050,000
1174DresVandual50,00000050,000
1175Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1176Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1177 vdamec50,00000050,000
1178Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1179Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1180Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1181DresVenina50,00000050,000
1182DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1183DresViazma50,00000050,000
1184Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1185Dresviren50,00000050,000
1186Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1187Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1188Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1189Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1190DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1191Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1192 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1193Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1194Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1195Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1196Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1197DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1198DresZizej50,00000050,000
1199DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1200DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1201Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1202DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1203DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1204 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1205Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1206DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1207Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1208DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1209Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1210Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1211Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1212DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1213DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1214DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1215Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1216Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1217DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1218Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1219DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1220Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1221DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1222Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1223DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1224 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1225DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1226Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1227Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1228DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1229DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1230DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1231DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1232DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1233Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1234DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1235Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1236DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1237DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1238DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1239Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1240Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1241DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1242DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1243Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1244Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1245 jura50,000-50,000000
1246DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1247DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1248Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1249Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1250Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1251DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1252DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1253 Wild50,000-50,000000
1254Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1255 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.