Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 5 157 194 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica19,050,000174,599-300,000250,20019,174,799
2DresVita22,250,000786,863-4,590,113261,30018,708,050
3Dresnimaima22,050,0001,634,075-7,412,669626,55016,897,956
4Dresvindobona19,500,000-306,833-3,338,600803,90016,658,467
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
7Drestonher15,050,000-60,0050014,989,995
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9Drestemirkanov17,800,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00014,351,980
10DresPharlap16,300,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35014,342,128
11DresPEZOT13,650,00000013,650,000
12DresHucko13,400,00000013,400,000
13DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
14Dresjakobin13,600,000-656,2500012,943,750
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil17,500,000-907-5,829,820944,46012,613,733
16DresLincoln14,350,000-2,270,0000012,080,000
17DresTomík12,850,000-1,200,2000011,649,800
18Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
19DresNaguiba13,300,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,520,242
20Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
21DresArva13,150,000-158,450-2,837,400750,75010,904,900
22Dresnia29912,400,000-1,524,6000010,875,400
23Dreslautaro12,150,000-1,282,2500010,867,750
24DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
25Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
26DresVabank16,650,0002,130,016-10,331,0171,941,25010,390,249
27Dresnora10,200,00000010,200,000
28Dresvendys999,850,000326,8030010,176,803
29DresDobyvatel10,500,000-471,9990010,028,001
30Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
31Dresafro20,450,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,8509,990,115
32Drestory9,950,0000009,950,000
33DresRed Rum17,200,000-1,733,725-6,544,000621,2009,543,475
34Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
35DresAlma10,200,000-200,000-900,000152,0009,252,000
36Dresvaclav9,750,000-595,800009,154,200
37Dresmaska9,150,000-29,500009,120,500
38Dresklaudie9,100,000-110,000008,990,000
39DresGortys16,650,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,984,285
40Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
41DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
42DresEva11,550,0002,122,000-5,300,000170,5508,542,550
43Dresshell8,550,000-22,500008,527,500
44DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
45Dresfabianjiri8,250,0000008,250,000
46Dresmikeš8,250,0000008,250,000
47Dreshatom8,150,0000008,150,000
48Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
49Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
50DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
51DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
52DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
53DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
54Dresbertikjo7,700,000-156,050007,543,950
55DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
56DresGenevile7,200,000-43,035007,156,965
57Dresvalášek8,300,000-1,149,500007,150,500
58Dresandrew7,350,00041,090-244,20007,146,890
59Dresdemon7,200,000187,150-267,00007,120,150
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
62Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
63DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
64DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
65Dresdownunder12,350,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,304,600
66DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
67Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
68DresRudy6,150,000-1,135006,148,865
69Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
70DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
71DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
72Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
73DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
74Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
75Dresagro16,800,000-1,064,325005,735,675
76DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
77Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
78Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
79Dresgeza13,800,000-1,546,450-7,317,000694,6005,631,150
80DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
81Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
82Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
83DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
84DresMartin112,850,000-2,144,810-5,400,000205,7505,510,940
85DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
86DresProgression22,200,000-4,392,000-15,105,2002,748,1505,450,950
87Dreslexus10,450,000-1,812,788-3,968,000762,7505,431,962
88DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
89Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
90Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
91Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
92Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
93Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
94Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
95Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
96Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
97DresStana14,200,000-2,569,800-7,562,400954,7505,022,550
98Drespavelko3011,650,000-718,600-6,524,500605,5505,012,450
99DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
100Dresvalentina19,100,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1004,981,050
101DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
102DresROBI15,100,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,900,090
103DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
104Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
105Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
106DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
107DresRosela15,250,000-4,822,000-5,676,503109,5004,860,997
108Dresakrij544,850,0000004,850,000
109Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
110Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
111Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
112Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
113DresJana-Elina8,200,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,786,168
114DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
115DresVeronika14,050,000-941,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
116DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
117DresAlice12,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,516,417
118Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
119DresVendy4,500,0000004,500,000
120Drestriglav11,000,000-1,207,148-6,080,002775,4004,488,250
121Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
122DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
123DresVlastina14,250,000-1,948,250-8,939,4501,063,8004,426,100
124DresAndysekAndysek13,550,000-2,089,955-8,525,0021,471,0504,406,093
125Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
126Dresmanola4,350,0000004,350,000
127Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
128DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
129Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
130Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
131Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
132Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
133Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
134Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
135DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
136DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
137Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
138Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
139DresZemfira11,300,000-196,971-7,602,500598,5504,099,079
140Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
141DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
142Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
143Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
144DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
145Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
146DresMisanek3,650,000351,650004,001,650
147Dresbolad4,000,0000004,000,000
148Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
149Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
150Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
151DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
152Drespedro1210,500,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8503,942,395
153Dreshanina8,950,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,901,777
154Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
155Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
156DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
157Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
158DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
159Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
160Dresastary10,700,000-1,099,800-6,816,438870,0003,653,762
161Dresprkenac7,800,0001,234,500-5,695,000313,5003,653,000
162DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
163Drespedro4,900,000728,650-2,550,000553,6003,632,250
164DresSaggit3,650,000-41,775003,608,225
165DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
166DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
167Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
168DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
169Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
170DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
171Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
172Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
173DresAlena3,350,0000003,350,000
174Dresalinesa3,350,0000003,350,000
175Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
176Dresdom-lb11,300,000-363,670-9,215,5001,614,2003,335,030
177Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
178DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
179DresNeklan10,650,000-741,350-7,937,0001,304,6003,276,250
180Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
181Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
182DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
183Dresverdandi3,250,0000003,250,000
184DresMirecek13,650,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,241,895
185DresdeMerteuil3,200,0000003,200,000
186Dreskenzi3,250,000-50,000003,200,000
187Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
188DresTroska12,550,000-684,675-9,504,705835,5003,196,120
189Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
190Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
191Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
192Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
193DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
194DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
195Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
196DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
197Dresanonim.cheb11,400,000-1,129,100-8,093,469891,5503,068,981
198Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
199Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
200Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
201DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
202DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
203Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
204Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
205DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
206Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
207Dresvanous3,000,0000003,000,000
208DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
209DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
210Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
211Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
212Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
213Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
214DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
215DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
216Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
217DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
218Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
219Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
220Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
221Dresnikos22,500,000-3,285,952-19,186,1222,697,5002,725,426
222DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
223DresSnoopy16,200,000-2,389,250-12,761,1951,645,7502,695,305
224Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
225DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
226Drespetan15,350,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,683,450
227DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
228DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
229DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
230Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
231Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
232DresGoGo14,850,000-1,269,400-11,582,000606,4502,605,050
233Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
234DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
235DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
236DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
237DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
238DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
239DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
240DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
241DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
242DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
243Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
244DresLily3,650,000-19,460-1,215,00080,3002,495,840
245DresHyphen4,300,000-179,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
246DresRoman15,100,000-1,535,000-12,410,0121,318,0002,472,988
247Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
248DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
249Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
250Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
251DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
252DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
253DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
254Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
255Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
256Dressabotage2,400,0000002,400,000
257Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
258DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
259DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
260DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
261 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
262Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
263DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
264DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
265DresBony 16 3,050,000-36,250-700,00002,313,750
266DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
267Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
268Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
269Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
270DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
271Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
272DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,689,800513,1502,226,745
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
275Dreskozo20,400,000-1,690,837-18,586,5002,071,8502,194,513
276Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
277Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
278DresVlcek21,550,000783,850-22,579,0002,413,1502,168,000
279Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
280DresKubista12,650,000-1,314,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,150,920
281DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
282DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
283DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
284DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
285Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
286DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
287Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
288DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
289DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
290Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
291Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
292Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
293DresBigred10,700,000-64,250-8,934,017345,6502,047,383
294Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
295Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
296DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
297Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
298Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
299Dresoverdose6,300,000-290,700-4,223,000175,8001,962,100
300DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
301DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
302Dresbezabara9,550,000-378,551-8,298,0001,029,0501,902,499
303Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
304Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
305Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
306DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
307DresLili2,050,000-150,100001,899,900
308Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
309DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
310Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
311Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
312Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
313Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
314Dresmash13,300,000-50,250-13,688,4002,285,9501,847,300
315Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
316Dreshanacka6,300,0000-5,015,000518,4501,803,450
317DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
318DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
319DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
320DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
321DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
322Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
323DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
324Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
325Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
326DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
327Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
328Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
329DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
330Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
331DresJayAre15,400,000-1,020,750-13,142,450442,7001,679,500
332DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
333DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
334DresRoddenberry18,800,0001,681,000-20,553,6651,679,0501,606,385
335Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
336DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
337Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
338Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
339DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
340Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
341DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
342Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
343Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
344Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
345Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
346Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
347Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
348Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
349Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
350DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
351DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
352Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
353Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
354DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
355Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
356DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
357Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
358Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
359Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
360DresGreta1,400,0000001,400,000
361DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
362DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
363Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
364Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
365DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
366DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
367Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
368Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
369Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
370Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
371Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
372Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
373Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
374Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
375DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
376Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
377DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
378DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
379DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
380Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
381DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
382DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
383DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
384Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
385Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
386Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
387Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
388Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
389Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
390DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
391Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
392Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
393DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
394Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
395Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
396DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
397Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
398DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
399DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
400DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
401DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
402DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
403Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
404Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
405Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
406Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
407Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
408DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
409DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
410DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
411DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
412DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
413DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
414DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
415Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
416DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
417DresMiitaa13,700,000-3,562,150-9,160,00091,5001,069,350
418Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
419DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
420DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
421Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
422DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
423Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
424DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
425Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
426Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
427DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
428Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
429Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
430DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
431Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
432Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
433Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
434Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
435DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
436Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
437DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
438Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
439Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
440Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
441Drescermag950,000000950,000
442DresCorveta950,000000950,000
443Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
444DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
445DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
446DresDan11900,000000900,000
447Dresjara900,000000900,000
448DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
449Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
450Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
451DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
452Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
453Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
454DresFantome850,00010000850,100
455DresPolárka850,000000850,000
456Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
457DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
458Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
459Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
460DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
461DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
462Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
463DresDada800,000000800,000
464Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
465DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
466DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
467Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
468Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
469Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
470Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
471DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
472Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
473DresVelkova750,000000750,000
474DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
475DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
476Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
477Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
478Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
479Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
480DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
481Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
482DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
483Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
484DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
485DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
486DresFormula700,000000700,000
487Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
488DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
489DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
490Dressamout700,000000700,000
491DresTipar700,000000700,000
492Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
493Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
494Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
495DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
496DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
497Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
498Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
499DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
500DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
501DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
502Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
503Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
504Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
505DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
506DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
507DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
508DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
509Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
510Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
511Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
512DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
513Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
514Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
515Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
516Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
517Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
518DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
519Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
520Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
521DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
522Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
523Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
524DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
525Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
526DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
527DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
528Dreschristian550,000000550,000
529Dresgapa550,000000550,000
530DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
531Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
532Dresma_la550,000000550,000
533Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
534DresTertulian550,000000550,000
535Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
536Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
537Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
538DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
539Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
540DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
541Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
542DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
543Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
544Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
545DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
546DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
547Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
548Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
549Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
550Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
551Drescesta500,000000500,000
552Dresdimína500,000000500,000
553Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
554Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
555DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
556Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
557Dresredakles500,000000500,000
558Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
559DresStrejc500,000000500,000
560 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
561DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
562Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
563DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
564DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
565DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
566Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
567DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
568Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
569DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
570DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
571Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
572Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
573Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
574Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
575DresBodoko450,000000450,000
576 BranyM450,000000450,000
577DresBubo450,000000450,000
578DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
579DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
580Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
581DresIvan450,000000450,000
582DresJoshua450,000000450,000
583Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
584Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
585DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
586Drespepoš450,000000450,000
587DresRendy97450,000000450,000
588Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
589DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
590Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
591Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
592Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
593DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
594DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
595DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
596DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
597Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
598Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
599Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
600DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
601Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
602DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
603Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
604Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
605DresPera400,000000400,000
606DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
607Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
608Dresrades5400,000000400,000
609Dressemanik400,000000400,000
610DresVerunka400,000000400,000
611DresWBR400,000000400,000
612DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
613Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
614DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
615Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
616Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
617Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
618Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
619DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
620Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
621Dreschamber350,000000350,000
622DresDarley911350,000000350,000
623DresGALUP350,000000350,000
624DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
625Dresjokr350,000000350,000
626DresKonrad350,000000350,000
627DresKRUND350,000000350,000
628Dreslinos350,000000350,000
629Dreslucie350,000000350,000
630DresNemka350,000000350,000
631DresNikca350,000000350,000
632 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
633Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
634Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
635Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
636DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
637DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
638DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
639DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
640Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
641DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
642Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
643Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
644DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
645DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
646DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
647DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
648DresAdraj300,000000300,000
649DresDonna16300,000000300,000
650DresEfix300,000000300,000
651Dresfb300,000000300,000
652DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
653Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
654Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
655Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
656Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
657Dresnelson300,000000300,000
658DresNeptune300,000000300,000
659DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
660Dressatan300,000000300,000
661Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
662DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
663DresVasa300,000000300,000
664Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
665Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
666Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
667Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
668Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
669DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
670Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
671DresDana250,000000250,000
672DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
673DresKiirten250,000000250,000
674Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
675Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
676Dresmiri250,000000250,000
677Dresmisha250,000000250,000
678DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
679Dresremeva250,000000250,000
680Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
681DresSajdl250,000000250,000
682Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
683DresUlrika250,000000250,000
684Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
685Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
686DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
687DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
688Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
689DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
690Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
691DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
692DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
693Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
694DresBecky200,000000200,000
695Dresbybop200,000000200,000
696DresCandie200,000000200,000
697Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
698DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
699Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
700DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
701Dresivan47200,000000200,000
702Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
703Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
704Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
705DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
706Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
707Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
708Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
709Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
710Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
711Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
712Drespetept200,000000200,000
713DresPetka412200,000000200,000
714Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
715Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
716Dresrehor200,000000200,000
717Dressaintly200,000000200,000
718DresSanan200,000000200,000
719Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
720DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
721Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
722 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
723DresZdenek200,000000200,000
724Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
725DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
726DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
727DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
728DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
729Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
730DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
731DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
732DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
733DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
734Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
735DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
736DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
737Dres1stein150,000000150,000
738DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
739Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
740DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
741DresBecky12150,000000150,000
742Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
743Dresbohous150,000000150,000
744Dresborgio150,000000150,000
745Drescap150,000000150,000
746Dresczesion150,000000150,000
747Dresdandys150,000000150,000
748DresFergana150,000000150,000
749Dresfore150,000000150,000
750DresHarry150,000000150,000
751DresHolis150,000000150,000
752Dresjackie150,000000150,000
753Dresjberger150,000000150,000
754Dreska.117150,000000150,000
755Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
756Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
757Dreslanger150,000000150,000
758DresLiduska150,000000150,000
759DresMachL150,000000150,000
760Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
761Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
762Dresmistery150,000000150,000
763Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
764Drespegudos150,000000150,000
765Drespetr150,000000150,000
766Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
767 schulmann150,000000150,000
768Dresshakira150,000000150,000
769Dressten357150,000000150,000
770Dresterush13150,000000150,000
771Dresupc85150,000000150,000
772 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
773Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
774DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
775DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
776DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
777Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
778Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
779Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
780Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
781Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
782Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
783DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
784Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
785DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
786DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
787DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
788Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
789Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
790DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
791DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
792Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
793DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
794 piska100,00012,25000112,250
795Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
796DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
797DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
798Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
799Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
800DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
801Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
802 chleba100,000000100,000
803 Dalibor100,000000100,000
804DresDalisek100,000000100,000
805Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
806DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
807DresEnigma100,000000100,000
808Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
809Dresforlind100,000000100,000
810Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
811DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
812Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
813DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
814Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
815DresJolca100,000000100,000
816Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
817Dreskope100,000000100,000
818DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
819DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
820Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
821 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
822DresLibint100,000000100,000
823Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
824Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
825DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
826DresM-iri100,000000100,000
827Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
828 makynka100,000000100,000
829DresMarie100,000000100,000
830DresMetér100,000000100,000
831 michaljockey100,000000100,000
832 micunek100,000000100,000
833Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
834DresMilunka100,000000100,000
835Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
836Dresmiras100,000000100,000
837 Monchiii100,000000100,000
838DresMonik100,000000100,000
839 mtoto100,000000100,000
840Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
841DresNikol100,000000100,000
842Dresnova100,000000100,000
843Dresolga77100,000000100,000
844Drespapo100,000000100,000
845Drespavel12100,000000100,000
846Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
847DresPecka100,000000100,000
848Drespejskova100,000000100,000
849DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
850DresPokorna100,000000100,000
851Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
852Dresrefik100,000000100,000
853DresRios100,000000100,000
854Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
855Dressonny100,000000100,000
856Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
857Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
858Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
859DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
860DresTerracon100,000000100,000
861 tesarova100,000000100,000
862Drestheoden100,000000100,000
863Drestyna100,000000100,000
864DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
865DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
866DresVojta13100,000000100,000
867Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
868DresVondrova100,000000100,000
869Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
870Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
871DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
872DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
873DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
874DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
875DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
876DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
877DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
878Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
879DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
880Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
881DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
882Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
883Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
884Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
885Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
886Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
887Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
888DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
889DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
890Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
891Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
892Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
893DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
894DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
895DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
896Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
897Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
898DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
899Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
900DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
901DresYennefer50,000150050,015
902 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
903Dres1234550,00000050,000
904 1271076850,00000050,000
905DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
906DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
907Dresambersand50,00000050,000
908Dresamigo50,00000050,000
909DresAndulka50,00000050,000
910Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
911Dresanicka50,00000050,000
912Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
913DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
914Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
915Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
916DresArgo50,00000050,000
917Dresartur50,00000050,000
918DresAsprava50,00000050,000
919DresBAJA50,00000050,000
920Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
921DresBartys50,00000050,000
922DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
923 bazant50,00000050,000
924DresBendakova50,00000050,000
925Dresberan50,00000050,000
926Dresberry50,00000050,000
927Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
928Dresberuska50,00000050,000
929 Beruška50,00000050,000
930Dresbingo50,00000050,000
931Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
932Dresbobis50,00000050,000
933Dresbodl50,00000050,000
934Dresbruder50,00000050,000
935Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
936Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
937 Bubnova50,00000050,000
938DresBumba50,00000050,000
939DresCatherine50,00000050,000
940DresChanda50,00000050,000
941Dreschantal50,00000050,000
942Drescharon50,00000050,000
943DresCisar50,00000050,000
944Drescolorado50,00000050,000
945Drescomedy50,00000050,000
946DresCreola50,00000050,000
947 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
948DresD@avids50,00000050,000
949Dresdada080950,00000050,000
950DresDAGI50,00000050,000
951DresDAN50,00000050,000
952Dresdanula750,00000050,000
953DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
954Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
955DresDemon 250,00000050,000
956DresDemon250,00000050,000
957Dresdenis50,00000050,000
958DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
959DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
960DresDettori50,00000050,000
961DresDoctor50,00000050,000
962Dresdonda50,00000050,000
963DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
964Dreselenka50,00000050,000
965Dreseliot50,00000050,000
966DresEliska198050,00000050,000
967Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
968 fabian50,00000050,000
969DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
970Dresgerman50,00000050,000
971Dresggs50,00000050,000
972DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
973DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
974Dresgullap50,00000050,000
975Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
976Dreshaha50,00000050,000
977DresHana50,00000050,000
978Dreshanej50,00000050,000
979DresHanigan50,00000050,000
980 HANINI50,00000050,000
981Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
982DresHavlik50,00000050,000
983Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
984Dreshollant50,00000050,000
985 holubarova50,00000050,000
986DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
987Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
988Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
989Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
990Dresilussion150,00000050,000
991DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
992DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
993DresIshat50,00000050,000
994DresIvanka50,00000050,000
995Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
996Dresjana7650,00000050,000
997 JanaN50,00000050,000
998Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
999DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1000DresJasná50,00000050,000
1001Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1002DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1003Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1004Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1005DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1006Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1007Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1008Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1009 Kamila50,00000050,000
1010Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1011Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1012Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1013Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1014DresKate50,00000050,000
1015 Katka50,00000050,000
1016Dreskett50,00000050,000
1017Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1018Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1019Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1020DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1021DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1022DresKocour50,00000050,000
1023 kokot50,00000050,000
1024Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1025Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1026Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1027Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1028DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1029Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1030Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1031DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1032DresKubino50,00000050,000
1033DresKudla50,00000050,000
1034Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1035Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1036Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1037DresLadik50,00000050,000
1038DresLahy50,00000050,000
1039Dreslala50,00000050,000
1040 Lanner50,00000050,000
1041DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1042Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1043Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1044Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1045 libor50,00000050,000
1046DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1047Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1048DresLucia50,00000050,000
1049Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1050Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1051Dreslze50,00000050,000
1052Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1053Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1054DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1055Dresmala50,00000050,000
1056Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1057Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1058Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1059 marian50,00000050,000
1060DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1061DresMars5750,00000050,000
1062DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1063DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1064Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1065Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1066DresMary50,00000050,000
1067Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1068Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1069Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1070Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1071Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1072DresMF50,00000050,000
1073DresMic50,00000050,000
1074Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1075 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1076Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1077DresMiki50,00000050,000
1078Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1079 mikiw50,00000050,000
1080Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1081Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1082Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1083Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1084Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1085Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1086Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1087Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1088DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1089Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1090Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1091DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1092Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1093DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1094Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1095Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1096DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1097DresNicole50,00000050,000
1098DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1099Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1100Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1101Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1102Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1103Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1104Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1105Drespatek50,00000050,000
1106Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1107DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1108DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1109DresPerca50,00000050,000
1110Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1111Drespetra50,00000050,000
1112DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1113 Peťule50,00000050,000
1114Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1115Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1116DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1117DresPollas50,00000050,000
1118Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1119DresPop50,00000050,000
1120Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1121Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1122Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1123Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1124Dresradka50,00000050,000
1125Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1126Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1127Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1128Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1129DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1130DresRianna50,00000050,000
1131 ross50,00000050,000
1132Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1133Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1134DresRusty50,00000050,000
1135Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1136DresSahara50,00000050,000
1137DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1138Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1139DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1140DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1141Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1142DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1143Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1144Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1145DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1146Dressibil50,00000050,000
1147 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1148DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1149Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1150Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1151DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1152Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1153Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1154Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1155DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1156Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1157Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1158Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1159DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1160DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1161DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1162Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1163DresTanice50,00000050,000
1164Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1165Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1166Dresterka50,00000050,000
1167Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1168 Tipps50,00000050,000
1169DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1170Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1171Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1172DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1173 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1174DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1175Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1176DresVandik50,00000050,000
1177DresVandual50,00000050,000
1178Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1179Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1180 vdamec50,00000050,000
1181Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1182Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1183Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1184DresVenina50,00000050,000
1185DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1186DresViazma50,00000050,000
1187Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1188Dresviren50,00000050,000
1189Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1190Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1191Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1192Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1193DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1194Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1195 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1196Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1197Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1198Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1199Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1200DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1201DresZizej50,00000050,000
1202DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1203DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1204Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1205DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1206DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1207 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1208Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1209DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1210Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1211DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1212Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1213Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1214Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1215DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1216DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1217DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1218Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1219Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1220DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1221Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1222DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1223Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1224DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1225DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1226Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1227DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1228 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1229DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1230Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1231Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1232DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1233DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1234DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1235DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1236DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1237Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1238DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1239Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1240DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1241DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1242DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1243Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1244Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1245DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1246DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1247Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1248Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1249 jura50,000-50,000000
1250DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1251DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1252Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1253Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1254Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1255DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1256DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1257 Wild50,000-50,000000
1258Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1259 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.