Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 5 419 557 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica19,050,000174,599-300,000250,20019,174,799
2DresVita22,250,000786,863-4,590,113261,30018,708,050
3Dresnimaima22,050,0001,634,075-7,412,669626,55016,897,956
4Dresvindobona19,500,000-306,833-3,338,600803,90016,658,467
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
7Drestonher15,050,000-60,0050014,989,995
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresPharlap16,300,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35014,342,128
10Drestemirkanov17,800,000-6,500-3,933,522436,00014,295,978
11DresPEZOT13,650,00000013,650,000
12DresHucko13,400,00000013,400,000
13DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
14Dresjakobin13,600,000-656,2500012,943,750
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil17,500,000-907-5,829,820944,46012,613,733
16DresLincoln14,350,000-2,270,0000012,080,000
17DresTomík12,850,000-1,200,2000011,649,800
18Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
19DresNaguiba13,300,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05011,520,242
20Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
21DresArva13,150,000-158,450-2,837,400750,75010,904,900
22Dresnia29912,400,000-1,524,6000010,875,400
23Dreslautaro12,150,000-1,282,2500010,867,750
24DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
25Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
26DresVabank16,650,0002,130,016-10,341,0171,941,25010,380,249
27Dresnora10,200,00000010,200,000
28Dresvendys999,850,000326,8030010,176,803
29DresDobyvatel10,500,000-471,9990010,028,001
30Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
31Drestory9,950,0000009,950,000
32Dresafro20,450,000-582,180-13,149,5553,166,8509,885,115
33DresRed Rum17,200,000-1,733,725-6,544,000621,2009,543,475
34Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
35DresAlma10,200,000-200,000-950,000152,0009,202,000
36Dresvaclav9,750,000-595,800009,154,200
37Dresmaska9,150,000-29,500009,120,500
38Dresklaudie9,100,000-110,000008,990,000
39DresGortys16,650,000-1,321,000-7,057,015712,3008,984,285
40Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
41DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
42DresEva11,550,0002,122,000-5,310,000170,5508,532,550
43Dresshell8,550,000-22,500008,527,500
44DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
45Dresfabianjiri8,250,0000008,250,000
46Dresmikeš8,250,0000008,250,000
47Dreshatom8,150,0000008,150,000
48Dreshorsefreak7,700,000396,700008,096,700
49Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
50DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
51DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
52DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
53DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
54Dresbertikjo7,700,000-156,050007,543,950
55DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
56DresGenevile7,200,000-43,035007,156,965
57Dresvalášek8,300,000-1,149,500007,150,500
58Dresandrew7,350,00041,090-244,20007,146,890
59Dresdemon7,200,000187,150-267,00007,120,150
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
62Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
63DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
64DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
65Dresdownunder12,350,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,304,600
66DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
67Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
68DresRudy6,150,000-1,135006,148,865
69Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
70DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
71DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
72Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
73DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
74Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
75Dresagro16,800,000-1,064,325005,735,675
76DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
77Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
78Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,467,20035,1505,632,950
79Dresgeza13,800,000-1,546,450-7,317,000694,6005,631,150
80DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
81Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
82Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
83DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
84DresMartin112,850,000-2,144,810-5,400,000205,7505,510,940
85DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
86DresProgression22,200,000-4,392,000-15,105,2002,748,1505,450,950
87Dreslexus10,450,000-1,812,788-3,968,000762,7505,431,962
88DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
89Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
90Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
91Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
92Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
93Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
94Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
95Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
96Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
97DresStana14,200,000-2,569,800-7,562,400954,7505,022,550
98DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
99Dresvalentina19,100,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1004,981,050
100DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
101DresROBI15,100,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,900,090
102DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
103Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
104Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
105DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
106DresRosela15,250,000-4,822,000-5,676,503109,5004,860,997
107Dresakrij544,850,0000004,850,000
108Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
109Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
110Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
111Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
112DresJana-Elina8,200,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4504,786,168
113DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
114DresVeronika14,050,000-941,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
115DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
116DresAlice12,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,516,417
117Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
118DresVendy4,500,0000004,500,000
119Drestriglav11,000,000-1,207,148-6,080,002775,4004,488,250
120Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
121DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
122DresVlastina14,250,000-1,948,250-8,939,4501,063,8004,426,100
123DresAndysekAndysek13,550,000-2,089,955-8,525,0021,471,0504,406,093
124Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
125Dresmanola4,350,0000004,350,000
126Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
127DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
128Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
129Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
130Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
131Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
132Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
133Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
134DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
135DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
136Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
137Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
138DresZemfira11,300,000-196,971-7,602,500598,5504,099,079
139Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
140DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
141Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
142Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
143DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
144Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
145DresMisanek3,650,000351,650004,001,650
146Dresbolad4,000,0000004,000,000
147Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
148Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
149Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
150DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
151Drespedro1210,500,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8503,942,395
152Dreshanina8,950,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7003,901,777
153Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
154Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
155DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
156Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
157DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
158Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
159Dresprkenac7,800,0001,234,500-5,695,000313,5003,653,000
160DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
161Drespedro4,900,000728,650-2,550,000553,6003,632,250
162DresSaggit3,650,000-41,775003,608,225
163DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
164DresZELDA4,850,000-1,272,100003,577,900
165Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
166DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
167Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
168DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
169Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
170DresAlena3,350,0000003,350,000
171Dresalinesa3,350,0000003,350,000
172Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
173Dresdom-lb11,300,000-363,670-9,215,5001,614,2003,335,030
174Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
175DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
176DresNeklan10,650,000-741,350-7,938,5001,304,6003,274,750
177Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
178Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
179DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
180Dresverdandi3,250,0000003,250,000
181DresMirecek13,650,000-2,512,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,241,895
182DresdeMerteuil3,200,0000003,200,000
183Dreskenzi3,250,000-50,000003,200,000
184Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
185DresTroska12,550,000-684,675-9,504,705835,5003,196,120
186Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
187Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
188Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
189Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
190DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
191DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
192Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
193DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
194Dresanonim.cheb11,400,000-1,129,100-8,093,469891,5503,068,981
195Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
196Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
197Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
198DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
199DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
200Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
201Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
202DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
203Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
204Dresvanous3,000,0000003,000,000
205DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
206DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
207Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
208Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
209Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
210Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
211DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
212DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
213Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
214DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
215Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
216Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
217Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
218DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
219Dresnikos22,500,000-3,285,952-19,189,1222,697,5002,722,426
220DresSnoopy16,200,000-2,389,250-12,761,1951,645,7502,695,305
221Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
222DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
223Drespetan15,350,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,683,450
224DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
225DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
226DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
227Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
228Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
229DresGoGo14,850,000-1,269,400-11,582,000606,4502,605,050
230Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
231DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
232DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
233DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
234DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
235DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
236DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
237DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
238DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
239DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
240Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
241DresLily3,650,000-19,460-1,215,00080,3002,495,840
242DresHyphen4,300,000-179,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
243Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
244DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
245Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
246Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
247DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
248DresRoman15,100,000-1,535,000-12,460,0121,318,0002,422,988
249DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
250DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
251Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
252Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
253Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
254Dressabotage2,400,0000-6,00002,394,000
255DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
256DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
257DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
258 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
259Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
260DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
261DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
262DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
263Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
264Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
265DresBony 16 3,050,000-36,250-750,00002,263,750
266Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
267DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
268Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
269DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
270Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
271Dreskozo20,400,000-1,690,837-18,586,5002,071,8502,194,513
272Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
273Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
274Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
275DresKubista12,650,000-1,314,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,150,920
276DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
277DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
278DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
279DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
280Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
281DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
282Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
283DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
284DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
285Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
286Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
287Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
288Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
289Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
290DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
291Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
292Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
293Dresoverdose6,300,000-290,700-4,223,000175,8001,962,100
294DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
295DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
296Dresbezabara9,550,000-378,551-8,298,0001,029,0501,902,499
297Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
298Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
299Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
300DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
301DresLili2,050,000-150,100001,899,900
302Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
303DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
304Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
305Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
306Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
307Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
308Dresmash13,300,000-50,250-13,688,4002,285,9501,847,300
309Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
310Dreshanacka6,300,0000-5,015,000518,4501,803,450
311DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
312DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
313DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
314DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
315DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
316Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
317DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
319Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
320DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
321Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
322Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
323DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
324Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
325DresJayAre15,400,000-1,020,750-13,142,450442,7001,679,500
326DresBigred10,700,000-64,250-9,309,017345,6501,672,383
327DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
328DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
329DresRoddenberry18,800,0001,681,000-20,553,6651,679,0501,606,385
330Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
331DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
332Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
333Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
334DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
335Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
336DresMimi1,550,0000001,550,000
337Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
338Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
339Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
340Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
341Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
343Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
344Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
345DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
346DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
347Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
348Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
349Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250-1,900,00001,453,750
350DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
351Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
352DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
353Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
354Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
355Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
356DresGreta1,400,0000001,400,000
357DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
358DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
359Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
360Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
361DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
362DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
363Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
364Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
365Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
366Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
367Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
368Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
369Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
370Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
371DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
372Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
373DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
374DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
375DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
376Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
377DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
378DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
379DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
380Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
381Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
382Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
383Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
384Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
385Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
386DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
387Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
388Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
389DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
390Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
391Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
392DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
393Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
394DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
395DresVlcek21,550,000783,850-23,579,0002,413,1501,168,000
396DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
397DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
398DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
399DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
400Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
402Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
403Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
404Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
405DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
406DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
407DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
408DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
409DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
410DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
411DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
412Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
413DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
414DresMiitaa13,700,000-3,562,150-9,160,00091,5001,069,350
415Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
416DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
417DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
418Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
419DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
420Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
421DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
422Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
423Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
424DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
425Drespavelko3011,650,000-718,600-10,524,500605,5501,012,450
426Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
427Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
428DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
429Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
430Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
431Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
432Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
433DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
434Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
435DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
436Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
437Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
438Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
439Drescermag950,000000950,000
440DresCorveta950,000000950,000
441Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
442DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
443DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
444DresDan11900,000000900,000
445Dresjara900,000000900,000
446DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
447Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
448Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
449DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
450Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
451Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
452DresFantome850,00010000850,100
453DresPolárka850,000000850,000
454Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
455DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
456Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
457Dresharykk10,550,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350828,600
458DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
459DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
460Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
461DresDada800,000000800,000
462Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
465Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
466Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
467Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
468Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
469DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
470Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
471DresVelkova750,000000750,000
472DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
473DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
474Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
475Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
476Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
477Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
478DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
479Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
480DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
481Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
482DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
483DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
484DresFormula700,000000700,000
485Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
486DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
487DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
488Dressamout700,000000700,000
489DresTipar700,000000700,000
490Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
491Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
492Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
493DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
494DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
495Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
496Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
497DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
498DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
499DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
500Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
501Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
502Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
503DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
504DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
505DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
506DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
507Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
508Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
509Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
510DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
511Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
512Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
513Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
514Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
515Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
516DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
517Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
518Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
519DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
520Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
521Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
522DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
523Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
524DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
525DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
526Dreschristian550,000000550,000
527Dresgapa550,000000550,000
528DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
529Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
530Dresma_la550,000000550,000
531Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
532DresTertulian550,000000550,000
533Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
534Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
535Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
536DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
537Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
538DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
539Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
540DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
541Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
542Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
543DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
544DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
545Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
546Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
547Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
548Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
549Drescesta500,000000500,000
550Dresdimína500,000000500,000
551Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
552Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
553DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
554Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
555Dresredakles500,000000500,000
556Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
557DresStrejc500,000000500,000
558 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
559DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
560Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
561DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
562DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
563DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
564Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
565DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
566Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
567DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
568DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
569Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
570Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
571Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
572Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
573DresBodoko450,000000450,000
574 BranyM450,000000450,000
575DresBubo450,000000450,000
576DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
577DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
578Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
579DresIvan450,000000450,000
580DresJoshua450,000000450,000
581Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
582Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
583DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
584Drespepoš450,000000450,000
585DresRendy97450,000000450,000
586Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
587DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
588Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
589Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
590Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
591DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
592DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
593DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
594DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
595Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
596Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
597Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
598DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
599Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
600DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
601Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
602Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
603DresPera400,000000400,000
604DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
605Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
606Dresrades5400,000000400,000
607Dressemanik400,000000400,000
608DresVerunka400,000000400,000
609DresWBR400,000000400,000
610DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
611Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
612DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
613Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
614Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
615Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
616Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
617DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
618Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
619Dreschamber350,000000350,000
620DresDarley911350,000000350,000
621DresGALUP350,000000350,000
622DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
623Dresjokr350,000000350,000
624DresKonrad350,000000350,000
625DresKRUND350,000000350,000
626Dreslinos350,000000350,000
627Dreslucie350,000000350,000
628DresNemka350,000000350,000
629DresNikca350,000000350,000
630 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
631Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
632Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
633Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
634DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
635DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
636DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
637DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
638Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
639DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
640Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
641Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
642DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
643DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
644DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
645DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
646DresAdraj300,000000300,000
647DresDonna16300,000000300,000
648DresEfix300,000000300,000
649Dresfb300,000000300,000
650DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
651Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
652Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
653Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
654Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
655Dresnelson300,000000300,000
656DresNeptune300,000000300,000
657DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
658Dressatan300,000000300,000
659Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
660DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
661DresVasa300,000000300,000
662Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
663Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
664Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
665Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
666Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
667DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
668Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
669DresDana250,000000250,000
670DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
671DresKiirten250,000000250,000
672Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
673Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
674Dresmiri250,000000250,000
675Dresmisha250,000000250,000
676DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
677Dresremeva250,000000250,000
678Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
679DresSajdl250,000000250,000
680Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
681DresUlrika250,000000250,000
682Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
683Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
684DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
685DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
686Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
687DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
688Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
689DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
690DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
691Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
692DresBecky200,000000200,000
693Dresbybop200,000000200,000
694DresCandie200,000000200,000
695Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
696DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
697Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
698DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
699Dresivan47200,000000200,000
700Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
701Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
702Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
703DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
704Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
705Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
706Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
707Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
708Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
709Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
710Drespetept200,000000200,000
711DresPetka412200,000000200,000
712Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
713Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
714Dresrehor200,000000200,000
715Dressaintly200,000000200,000
716DresSanan200,000000200,000
717Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
718DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
719Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
720 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
721DresZdenek200,000000200,000
722Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
723DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
724DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
725DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
726DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
727Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
728DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
729DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
730DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
731DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
732Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
733DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
734DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
735Dres1stein150,000000150,000
736DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
737Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
738DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
739DresBecky12150,000000150,000
740Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
741Dresbohous150,000000150,000
742Dresborgio150,000000150,000
743Drescap150,000000150,000
744Dresczesion150,000000150,000
745Dresdandys150,000000150,000
746DresFergana150,000000150,000
747Dresfore150,000000150,000
748DresHarry150,000000150,000
749DresHolis150,000000150,000
750Dresjackie150,000000150,000
751Dresjberger150,000000150,000
752Dreska.117150,000000150,000
753Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
754Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
755Dreslanger150,000000150,000
756DresLiduska150,000000150,000
757DresMachL150,000000150,000
758Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
759Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
760Dresmistery150,000000150,000
761Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
762Drespegudos150,000000150,000
763Drespetr150,000000150,000
764Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
765 schulmann150,000000150,000
766Dresshakira150,000000150,000
767Dressten357150,000000150,000
768Dresterush13150,000000150,000
769Dresupc85150,000000150,000
770 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
771Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
772DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
773DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
774DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
775Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
776Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
777Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
778Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
779Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
780Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
781DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
782Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
783DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
784DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
785DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
786Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
787Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
788DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
789DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
790Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
791DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
792 piska100,00012,25000112,250
793Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
794DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
795DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
796Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
797Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
798DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
799Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
800 chleba100,000000100,000
801 Dalibor100,000000100,000
802DresDalisek100,000000100,000
803Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
804DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
805DresEnigma100,000000100,000
806Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
807Dresforlind100,000000100,000
808Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
809DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
810Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
811DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
812Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
813DresJolca100,000000100,000
814Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
815Dreskope100,000000100,000
816DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
817DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
818Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
819 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
820DresLibint100,000000100,000
821Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
822Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
823DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
824DresM-iri100,000000100,000
825Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
826 makynka100,000000100,000
827DresMarie100,000000100,000
828DresMetér100,000000100,000
829 michaljockey100,000000100,000
830 micunek100,000000100,000
831Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
832DresMilunka100,000000100,000
833Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
834Dresmiras100,000000100,000
835 Monchiii100,000000100,000
836DresMonik100,000000100,000
837 mtoto100,000000100,000
838Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
839DresNikol100,000000100,000
840Dresnova100,000000100,000
841Dresolga77100,000000100,000
842Drespapo100,000000100,000
843Drespavel12100,000000100,000
844Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
845DresPecka100,000000100,000
846Drespejskova100,000000100,000
847DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
848DresPokorna100,000000100,000
849Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
850Dresrefik100,000000100,000
851DresRios100,000000100,000
852Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
853Dressonny100,000000100,000
854Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
855Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
856Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
857DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
858DresTerracon100,000000100,000
859 tesarova100,000000100,000
860Drestheoden100,000000100,000
861Drestyna100,000000100,000
862DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
863DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
864DresVojta13100,000000100,000
865Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
866DresVondrova100,000000100,000
867Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
868Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
869DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
870DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
871DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
872DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
873DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
874DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
875DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
876Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
877DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
878Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
879DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
880Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
881Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
882Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
883Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
884Dresastary10,700,000-1,099,800-10,388,438870,00081,762
885Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
886Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
887DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
888DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
889Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
890Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
891Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
892DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
893DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
894DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
895Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
896Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
897DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
898Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
899DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
900DresYennefer50,000150050,015
901 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
902Dres1234550,00000050,000
903 1271076850,00000050,000
904DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
905DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
906Dresambersand50,00000050,000
907Dresamigo50,00000050,000
908DresAndulka50,00000050,000
909Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
910Dresanicka50,00000050,000
911Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
912DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
913Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
914Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
915DresArgo50,00000050,000
916Dresartur50,00000050,000
917DresAsprava50,00000050,000
918DresBAJA50,00000050,000
919Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
920DresBartys50,00000050,000
921DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
922 bazant50,00000050,000
923DresBendakova50,00000050,000
924Dresberan50,00000050,000
925Dresberry50,00000050,000
926Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
927Dresberuska50,00000050,000
928 Beruška50,00000050,000
929Dresbingo50,00000050,000
930Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
931Dresbobis50,00000050,000
932Dresbodl50,00000050,000
933Dresbruder50,00000050,000
934Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
935Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
936 Bubnova50,00000050,000
937DresBumba50,00000050,000
938DresCatherine50,00000050,000
939DresChanda50,00000050,000
940Dreschantal50,00000050,000
941Drescharon50,00000050,000
942DresCisar50,00000050,000
943Drescolorado50,00000050,000
944Drescomedy50,00000050,000
945DresCreola50,00000050,000
946 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
947DresD@avids50,00000050,000
948Dresdada080950,00000050,000
949DresDAGI50,00000050,000
950DresDAN50,00000050,000
951Dresdanula750,00000050,000
952DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
953Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
954DresDemon 250,00000050,000
955DresDemon250,00000050,000
956Dresdenis50,00000050,000
957DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
958DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
959DresDettori50,00000050,000
960DresDoctor50,00000050,000
961Dresdonda50,00000050,000
962DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
963Dreselenka50,00000050,000
964Dreseliot50,00000050,000
965DresEliska198050,00000050,000
966Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
967 fabian50,00000050,000
968DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
969Dresgerman50,00000050,000
970Dresggs50,00000050,000
971DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
972DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
973Dresgullap50,00000050,000
974Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
975Dreshaha50,00000050,000
976DresHana50,00000050,000
977Dreshanej50,00000050,000
978DresHanigan50,00000050,000
979 HANINI50,00000050,000
980Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
981DresHavlik50,00000050,000
982Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
983Dreshollant50,00000050,000
984 holubarova50,00000050,000
985DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
986Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
987Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
988Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
989Dresilussion150,00000050,000
990DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
991DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
992DresIshat50,00000050,000
993DresIvanka50,00000050,000
994Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
995Dresjana7650,00000050,000
996 JanaN50,00000050,000
997Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
998DresJanulka50,00000050,000
999DresJasná50,00000050,000
1000Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1001DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1002Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1003Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1004DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1005Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1006Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1007Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1008 Kamila50,00000050,000
1009Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1010Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1011Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1012Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1013DresKate50,00000050,000
1014 Katka50,00000050,000
1015Dreskett50,00000050,000
1016Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1017Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1018Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1019DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1020DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1021DresKocour50,00000050,000
1022 kokot50,00000050,000
1023Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1024Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1025Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1026Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1027DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1028Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1029Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1030DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1031DresKubino50,00000050,000
1032DresKudla50,00000050,000
1033Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1034Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1035Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1036DresLadik50,00000050,000
1037DresLahy50,00000050,000
1038Dreslala50,00000050,000
1039 Lanner50,00000050,000
1040DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1041Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1042Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1043Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1044 libor50,00000050,000
1045DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1046Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1047DresLucia50,00000050,000
1048Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1049Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1050Dreslze50,00000050,000
1051Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1052Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1053DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1054Dresmala50,00000050,000
1055Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1056Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1057Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1058 marian50,00000050,000
1059DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1060DresMars5750,00000050,000
1061DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1062DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1063Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1064Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1065DresMary50,00000050,000
1066Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1067Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1068Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1069Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1070Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1071DresMF50,00000050,000
1072DresMic50,00000050,000
1073Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1074 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1075Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1076DresMiki50,00000050,000
1077Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1078 mikiw50,00000050,000
1079Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1080Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1081Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1082Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1083Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1084Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1085Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1086Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1087DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1088Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1089Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1090DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1091Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1092DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1093Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1094Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1095DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1096DresNicole50,00000050,000
1097DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1098Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1099Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1100Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1101Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1102Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1103Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1104Drespatek50,00000050,000
1105Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1106DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1107DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1108DresPerca50,00000050,000
1109Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1110Drespetra50,00000050,000
1111DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1112 Peťule50,00000050,000
1113Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1114Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1115DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1116DresPollas50,00000050,000
1117Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1118DresPop50,00000050,000
1119Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1120Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1121Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1122Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1123Dresradka50,00000050,000
1124Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1125Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1126Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1127Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1128DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1129DresRianna50,00000050,000
1130 ross50,00000050,000
1131Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1132Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1133DresRusty50,00000050,000
1134Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1135DresSahara50,00000050,000
1136DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1137Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1138DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1139DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1140Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1141DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1142Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1143Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1144DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1145Dressibil50,00000050,000
1146 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1147DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1148Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1149Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1150DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1151Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1152Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1153Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1154DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1155Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1156Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1157Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1158DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1159DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1160DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1161Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1162DresTanice50,00000050,000
1163Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1164Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1165Dresterka50,00000050,000
1166Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1167 Tipps50,00000050,000
1168DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1169Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1170Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1171DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1172 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1173DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1174Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1175DresVandik50,00000050,000
1176DresVandual50,00000050,000
1177Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1178Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1179 vdamec50,00000050,000
1180Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1181Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1182Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1183DresVenina50,00000050,000
1184DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1185DresViazma50,00000050,000
1186Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1187Dresviren50,00000050,000
1188Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1189Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1190Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1191Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1192DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1193Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1194 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1195Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1196Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1197Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1198Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1199DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1200DresZizej50,00000050,000
1201DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1202DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1203Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1204DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1205DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1206 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1207Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1208DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1209Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1210DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1211Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1212Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1213Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1214DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1215DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1216DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1217Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1218Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1219DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1220Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1221DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1222Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1223DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1224DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1225Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1226DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1227 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1228DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1229Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1230Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1231DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1232DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1233DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1234DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1235DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1236Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1237DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1238Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1239DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1240DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1241DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1242Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1243Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1244DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1245DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1246Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1247Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1248DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-6,916,545513,1500
1249 jura50,000-50,000000
1250DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1251DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1252Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1253Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1254Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1255DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1256DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1257 Wild50,000-50,000000
1258Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1259 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.