Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,300,000346,099-300,000250,20015,596,299
4DresVita18,600,00070,363-3,590,11131,00015,111,252
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima18,450,000841,575-7,412,669626,55012,505,456
7Dresvindobona15,800,000-1,129,333-3,338,600803,90012,135,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,300,000-299,5050011,000,495
10DresPharlap12,800,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35010,842,128
11Drestemirkanov14,200,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00010,751,980
12DresAnna10,500,00000010,500,000
13Dresjakobin10,900,000-456,2500010,443,750
14DresPEZOT10,100,00000010,100,000
15DresHucko9,850,0000009,850,000
16DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
17DresLincoln10,650,000-1,225,000009,425,000
18Dresalois9,550,000-204,538009,345,462
19DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,750,000129,168-5,829,820944,4608,993,808
20DresNaguiba10,650,000-175,658-1,754,100205,0508,925,292
21Drescestmirkames11,750,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2008,907,192
22Dresvalentina15,350,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,660,860
23Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
24DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
25Dresjelen8,450,0000008,450,000
26DresEva8,450,000594,250-700,00080,1508,424,400
27DresCarotida9,550,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,420,075
28Dresnia2999,250,000-877,000008,373,000
29DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-9,033,000675,0108,038,361
30Dresafro17,600,000-519,680-12,244,5553,080,3507,916,115
31Dreshojak7,800,0000007,800,000
32DresArva9,750,000-126,950-2,737,000708,9507,595,000
33DresTomík9,250,000-1,661,250007,588,750
34DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
35DresVabank13,600,0001,373,016-9,311,0131,759,9007,421,903
36Dreshorsefreak6,850,000396,700007,246,700
37DresBarad-dur16,250,000-1,244,850-8,107,100326,7007,224,750
38Dreslautaro8,450,000-1,247,250007,202,750
39DresRoman11,350,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,165,000
40Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
41Dresmaska6,700,0000006,700,000
42DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
43Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
44DresFechtner6,450,0000006,450,000
45Dresnora6,450,0000006,450,000
46Drestory6,350,0000006,350,000
47DresLaBella10,450,000248,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,267,400
48DresDobyvatel6,800,000-565,000006,235,000
49Dresdolfi6,750,000-689,750006,060,250
50DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
51DresRed Rum13,550,000-1,844,350-6,544,000621,2005,782,850
52Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
53Dresvendys996,200,000-455,823005,744,177
54DresVincentvega11,300,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,739,950
55DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
56Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
57DresAlma6,500,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,632,000
58DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
59Dresvaclav6,000,000-427,650005,572,350
60DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
61Dresshell5,550,000-22,500005,527,500
62DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
63DresGortys13,000,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,484,285
64DresBigred6,950,000-118,850-1,500,000143,5005,474,650
65Dresdon5,450,000-7,500005,442,500
66Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
67Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
68Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
69DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
70Dresnejpa5,100,00054,260005,154,260
71Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
72Drespavovi5,100,0000005,100,000
73Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
74Dresjuraj5,000,0000005,000,000
75Dreszenyatta6,600,000-1,633,000004,967,000
76Dresvalášek4,800,000150,500004,950,500
77DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
78Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
79Drescmelda5,200,000-332,200004,867,800
80DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
81DresAmamarf4,900,000-84,900004,815,100
82Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
83Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
84Dresbertikjo4,950,000-156,050004,793,950
85Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
86Dresdom-lb8,500,000-178,150-4,533,500989,3004,777,650
87Dresfabianjiri4,700,0000004,700,000
88DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
89DresMatony9,450,000-967,251-4,240,000393,5504,636,299
90DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
91Dresmikeš4,550,0000004,550,000
92Dresstanda4,550,0000004,550,000
93Dreshatom4,500,0000004,500,000
94DresKrokodyl14,400,000-6,462,000-3,810,125350,2004,478,075
95DresProgression18,450,000-4,258,000-12,202,9502,484,2004,473,250
96Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
97DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
98Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
99Dreshanina5,300,000-724,480-300,00034,6504,310,170
100DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
101Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
102DresMiitaa10,450,000-1,880,650-4,360,00036,0004,245,350
103Dresgeza10,200,000-1,374,950-5,240,000648,1004,233,150
104Dresvalasek4,650,000-424,500004,225,500
105Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
106Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
107DresZemfira7,850,000-70,596-3,925,500349,5504,203,454
108Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
109Dresoverdose5,450,000-268,500-1,000,00012,7504,194,250
110DresTroska9,500,000-534,675-5,342,405564,9504,187,870
111Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
112DresCihelna6,650,000-2,493,100004,156,900
113Dresjanica6,150,000-455,000-1,800,001247,2004,142,199
114Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
115Drespedro126,800,000-17,500-2,735,01038,4504,085,940
116Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
117Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
118Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
119DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
120Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
121Drespeter4,000,0000004,000,000
122Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
123Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
124Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
125Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
126DresTomasso6,250,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,892,637
127Dresstejskal3,850,0000003,850,000
128DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
129Dresklaudie5,350,000-1,544,000003,806,000
130Dreslexus6,800,000-1,825,188-1,338,000141,7003,778,512
131Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
132DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
133Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
134Dresandrew3,650,0000003,650,000
135DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
136DresGenevile3,650,000-8,250003,641,750
137DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
138Dresprkenac4,450,000206,500-1,100,00003,556,500
139Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
140Dresdemon3,800,000-17,550-267,00003,515,450
141DresMartin19,700,000-1,205,310-5,200,000205,7503,500,440
142DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
143Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
144DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
145DresOhne Sorge4,750,000-1,310,000003,440,000
146DresPalkac7,750,000-421,500-5,644,2501,751,7503,436,000
147Dresbezabara6,850,000-321,801-3,216,000120,7503,432,949
148Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
149Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
150Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
151DresMonk3,350,000-13,000003,337,000
152Dresmucha3,300,00035,000003,335,000
153Dresanonim.cheb10,100,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3003,305,581
154Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
155Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
156DresStana10,450,000-3,002,150-5,029,650828,6503,246,850
157DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
158Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
159Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
160Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
161Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-11,562,9502,765,6503,146,500
162DresSlavoj4,200,000-1,074,000003,126,000
163DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
164Drescage10,650,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,103,750
165Dresekrazit3,100,0000003,100,000
166DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
167Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
168DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
169Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
170Dresantonin3,050,0000003,050,000
171Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
172Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
173DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
174DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
175Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
176DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
177DresAlena3,000,0000003,000,000
178Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
179DresRudy3,000,000-1,135002,998,865
180DresMarii9,400,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,998,172
181Dresmash9,600,000-88,750-8,589,0012,043,8502,966,099
182Dresagro13,600,000-639,996002,960,004
183DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
184Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
185Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
186Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
187DresBlanka2,900,0000002,900,000
188Dresrudkaj4,400,000-1,524,750002,875,250
189DresJana-Elina5,100,000-224,782-2,210,500195,4502,860,168
190Dreshanacka2,850,0000002,850,000
191Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
192DresCOME WHITE9,000,000-613,325-6,155,171601,3002,832,804
193Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
194Drestrake2,950,000-122,500002,827,500
195Dresdixinela3,550,000-308,750-660,200186,4002,767,450
196Dreszzzuzka2,950,0000-191,0005,1002,764,100
197Dresastary7,800,000-920,400-4,791,938676,0002,763,662
198Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
199DresSamanta3,000,000-110,500-170,00002,719,500
200Dresmaxolon17,800,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,710,099
201Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
202DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
203DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
204Dreserik12,450,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,636,939
205DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
206Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
207Dresondrejvanura4,000,000-1,385,500002,614,500
208DresDanndy32,550,00039,585002,589,585
209Drespetan13,050,000-3,053,250-7,808,000394,9502,583,700
210DresNella6,600,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,579,895
211Dresdownunder8,600,000-312,100-5,845,500127,2002,569,600
212DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
213DresKub2,550,0000002,550,000
214DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
215DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
216DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
217DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
218Dresmartas3,450,000-929,000002,521,000
219DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
220DresRosela12,500,000-4,432,000-5,676,503109,5002,500,997
221Dreskarel2332,750,000-250,000002,500,000
222DresIvana.K3,400,000-927,325002,472,675
223Drestriglav8,750,000-978,398-6,080,002775,4002,467,000
224Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
225DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
226Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
227Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
228Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
229Dreskozo16,800,000148,463-16,355,5001,855,7502,448,713
230DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
231DresMarcos222,550,000-132,700002,417,300
232Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
233DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
234DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
235 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
236DresWasabi2,650,000-310,000002,340,000
237DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
238DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
239DresAndysekAndysek9,950,000-1,997,955-6,962,0021,327,9502,317,993
240Drespavelko308,150,000-879,650-5,524,500563,5502,309,400
241DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
242DresRoddenberry15,300,000526,000-15,098,2131,575,5502,303,337
243Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
244Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
245Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
246DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
247Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
248Dresoldik3,000,000-773,400002,226,600
249DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
250Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
251Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
252Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
253DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
254DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
255DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
256DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
257DresVeronika11,700,000-1,551,380-9,221,4491,205,7002,132,871
258Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
259Dreskaccmud2,750,000-86,577-550,00002,113,423
260Dresyloveiou2,100,00012,535002,112,535
261DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
262DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
263DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
264Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
265Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
266DresGoGo11,250,000-2,037,000-7,627,000478,4002,064,400
267Dresvaneronika4,750,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,060,520
268DresKubista9,250,000-1,283,568-6,700,500791,6502,057,582
269Dreschico2,050,0006,000002,056,000
270DresMirecek9,950,000-2,485,975-6,257,730839,0502,045,345
271Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
272Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
273DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
274DresVlastina10,500,000-2,875,250-6,122,500501,0002,003,250
275Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
276DresROBI11,900,000-1,468,850-9,470,0001,036,4001,997,550
277Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
278DresSnoopy13,000,000-3,451,750-8,823,8271,228,6001,953,023
279DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
280DresZELDA2,850,000-931,400001,918,600
281DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
282Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
283Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
284Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
285Dresnitram1,900,0000001,900,000
286Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
287DresIvana Lukaskova4,500,000-479,500-2,145,00001,875,500
288DresLubosch1,850,00010,000001,860,000
289Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
290DresStaj Mongol11,350,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,852,299
291DresHyphen3,700,000-222,380-1,687,00060,3501,850,970
292Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
293Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
294DresVlcek18,000,000-1,416,050-17,151,0002,406,1501,839,100
295DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
296DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
297DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
298DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
299Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
300Dresjarda2,200,000-443,000001,757,000
301DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
302Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
303Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
304Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
305DresMarvel6,700,000-820,100-4,604,001465,1501,741,049
306Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
307DressisterD2,450,000-389,000-400,00045,0001,706,000
308Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
309DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
310Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
311Dresakrij541,650,0000001,650,000
312DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
313Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
314Dresthe_carrion1,600,0000001,600,000
315DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
316Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
317DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
318Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
319Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
320Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
321DresAlice9,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,516,417
322Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
323Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
324Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
325Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
326Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
327DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
328Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
329Dressarka.s1,600,000-146,800001,453,200
330DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
331Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
332DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
333DresStajMonello3,250,000185-1,993,113160,3501,417,422
334Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
335Dresnikos18,800,000-2,950,028-17,018,7882,582,9001,414,084
336Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
337DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
338DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
339Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
340DresNeklan6,900,000-821,500-4,960,000278,4501,396,950
341DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
342DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
343Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
344Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
345Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
346Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
347Dresbolad1,300,0000001,300,000
348Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
349Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
350Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
351DresStaj Godlet4,650,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,287,750
352Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
353DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
354Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
355DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
356DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
357DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
358DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
359Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
360DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
361DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
362DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
363Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
364Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
365DresKačenka1,350,000-133,000001,217,000
366Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
367Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
368Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
370Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
371DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
372DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
373Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
374Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
375DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
376DresKomteska1,550,000-115,150-261,0037,5001,181,347
377Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
378DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
379DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
380DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
381Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
382Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
383Drespedro1,200,000-50,000001,150,000
384Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
385Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
386DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
387DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
388DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
389DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
390DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
391DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
392DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
393DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
394DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
395Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
396DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
397DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
398Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
399DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
400Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
401Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
402DresJayAre11,650,000-2,832,750-8,052,750284,2001,048,700
403Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
404Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
405DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
406Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
407Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
408Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
409Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
410Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
411DresMartina23,650,000-1,050,488-1,621,75012,100989,862
412Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
413DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
414Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
415DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
416Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
417Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
418Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
419Drescermag950,000000950,000
420DresCorveta950,000000950,000
421Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
422DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
423Dreskosdidi950,000-41,10000908,900
424DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
425DresDan11900,000000900,000
426Dresjara900,000000900,000
427DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
428Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
429Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
430DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
431Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
432Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
433DresFantome850,00010000850,100
434DresPolárka850,000000850,000
435Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
436DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
437Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
438DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
439DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
440Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
441DresDada800,000000800,000
442Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
443DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
444DresVendy800,000000800,000
445Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
446DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
447Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
448Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
449Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
450Dresharykk10,150,000-2,039,750-7,959,000618,350769,600
451Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
452Dresjan.havel750,000000750,000
453Dresmanola750,000000750,000
454DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
455Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
456DresVelkova750,000000750,000
457DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
458Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
459Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
460Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
461Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
462DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
463Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
464Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
465DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
466DresFormula700,000000700,000
467DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
468DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
469Dressamout700,000000700,000
470Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
471Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
472Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
473DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
474DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
475Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
476DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
477DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
478DresMonopoly500,000155,00000655,000
479Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
480Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
481Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
482Dressyrucek.jindrich650,000-7800649,922
483DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
484DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
485DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
486DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
487Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
488Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
489Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
490DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
491Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
492Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
493Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
494DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
495Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
496Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
497DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
498Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
499Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
500DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
501DresVikita2,150,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450564,950
502Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
503DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
504DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
505Dreschristian550,000000550,000
506Dresgapa550,000000550,000
507DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
508Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
509Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
510DresTertulian550,000000550,000
511Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
512Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
513Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
514DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
515Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
516Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
517DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
518Dresjenson550,000-20,55000529,450
519Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
520DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
521Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
522Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
523DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
524Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
525Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
526Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
527Drescesta500,000000500,000
528Dresdimína500,000000500,000
529Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
530Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
531DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
532Dresma_la500,000000500,000
533Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
534Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
535Dresredakles500,000000500,000
536Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
537DresStrejc500,000000500,000
538 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
539DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
540DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
541DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
542DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
543DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
544Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
545DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
546DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
547Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
548Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
549Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
550Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
551DresBodoko450,000000450,000
552 BranyM450,000000450,000
553DresBubo450,000000450,000
554DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
555Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
556DresIvan450,000000450,000
557DresJoshua450,000000450,000
558Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
559Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
560DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
561Drespepoš450,000000450,000
562DresRendy97450,000000450,000
563Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
564DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
565Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
566Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
567Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
568DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
569DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
570DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
571DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
572Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
573Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
574Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
575DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
576DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
577Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
578Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
579DresMojito737400,000000400,000
580DresPera400,000000400,000
581DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
582Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
583Dressemanik400,000000400,000
584DresVerunka400,000000400,000
585DresWBR400,000000400,000
586DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
587Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
588DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
589Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
590Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
591Dresrevin350,00021,35000371,350
592Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
593DresLiman2,050,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800362,249
594Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
595Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
596Dreschamber350,000000350,000
597DresDarley911350,000000350,000
598Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
599DresGALUP350,000000350,000
600Dresjokr350,000000350,000
601DresKonrad350,000000350,000
602DresKRUND350,000000350,000
603Dreslinos350,000000350,000
604Dreslucie350,000000350,000
605DresNemka350,000000350,000
606DresNikca350,000000350,000
607 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
608DresVasa350,000000350,000
609Dresverdandi350,000000350,000
610Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
611Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
612Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
613DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
614DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
615DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
616DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
617Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
618DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
619Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
620Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
621DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
622DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
623DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
624DresAdraj300,000000300,000
625DresEfix300,000000300,000
626Dresfb300,000000300,000
627DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
628Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
629Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
630Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
631Dresnelson300,000000300,000
632DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
633Dressatan300,000000300,000
634Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
635DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
636Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
637Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
638Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
639Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
640Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
641DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
642DresRybarM2,750,000-996,250-1,500,00015,000268,750
643Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
644DresDana250,000000250,000
645DresDonna16250,000000250,000
646DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
647DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
648DresKiirten250,000000250,000
649Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
650Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
651Dresmiri250,000000250,000
652Dresmisha250,000000250,000
653DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
654Dresremeva250,000000250,000
655Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
656DresSajdl250,000000250,000
657Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
658DresUlrika250,000000250,000
659Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
660DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
661DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
662Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
663DresNinetales500,000-277,82000222,180
664Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
665DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
666Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
667DresBecky200,000000200,000
668Dresbybop200,000000200,000
669DresCandie200,000000200,000
670Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
671DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
672Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
673DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
674Dresivan47200,000000200,000
675Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
676Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
677Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
678DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
679Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
680Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
681Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
682Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
683Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
684Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
685Drespetept200,000000200,000
686DresPetka412200,000000200,000
687Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
688Dresrehor200,000000200,000
689Dressaintly200,000000200,000
690DresSanan200,000000200,000
691Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
692DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
693Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
694 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
695 X_X_X_omar200,000000200,000
696DresZdenek200,000000200,000
697Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
698DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
699DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
700DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
701DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
702Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
703DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
704DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
705DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
706DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
707Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
708DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
709DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
710Dres1stein150,000000150,000
711DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
712Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
713DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
714DresBecky12150,000000150,000
715Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
716Dresbohous150,000000150,000
717Drescap150,000000150,000
718Dresczesion150,000000150,000
719Dresdandys150,000000150,000
720DresDENULLIINKA_02150,000000150,000
721DresFergana150,000000150,000
722Dresfore150,000000150,000
723DresHarry150,000000150,000
724DresHolis150,000000150,000
725Dresjackie150,000000150,000
726Dresjberger150,000000150,000
727Dreska.117150,000000150,000
728Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
729Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
730Dreslanger150,000000150,000
731DresLiduska150,000000150,000
732DresMachL150,000000150,000
733Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
734Dresmistery150,000000150,000
735Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
736Drespetr150,000000150,000
737Dresrades5150,000000150,000
738Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
739 schulmann150,000000150,000
740Dresshakira150,000000150,000
741Dressten357150,000000150,000
742Dresterush13150,000000150,000
743Dresupc85150,000000150,000
744Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
745DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
746DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
747DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
748Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
749Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
750Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
751DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
752Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
753DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
754DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
755Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
756Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
757DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
758DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
759Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
760DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
761 piska100,00012,25000112,250
762Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
763DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
764DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
765DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
766 chleba100,000000100,000
767 Dalibor100,000000100,000
768DresDalisek100,000000100,000
769Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
770Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
771Dresforlind100,000000100,000
772Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
773DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
774Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
775DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
776Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
777DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
778DresJolca100,000000100,000
779Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
780Dreskope100,000000100,000
781DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
782DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
783Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
784 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
785DresLibint100,000000100,000
786Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
787Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
788DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
789DresM-iri100,000000100,000
790Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
791 makynka100,000000100,000
792DresMarie100,000000100,000
793 michaljockey100,000000100,000
794 micunek100,000000100,000
795Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
796DresMilunka100,000000100,000
797DresMimi100,000000100,000
798Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
799Dresmiras100,000000100,000
800 Monchiii100,000000100,000
801DresMonik100,000000100,000
802 mtoto100,000000100,000
803Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
804DresNikol100,000000100,000
805Dresnova100,000000100,000
806Dresolga77100,000000100,000
807Drespapo100,000000100,000
808Drespavel12100,000000100,000
809Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
810DresPecka100,000000100,000
811Drespejskova100,000000100,000
812DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
813DresPokorna100,000000100,000
814Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
815Dresrefik100,000000100,000
816DresRios100,000000100,000
817Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
818Dressonny100,000000100,000
819Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
820Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
821Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
822DresTerracon100,000000100,000
823 tesarova100,000000100,000
824Drestheoden100,000000100,000
825Drestyna100,000000100,000
826DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
827Dresvitada100,000000100,000
828DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
829DresVojta13100,000000100,000
830Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
831DresVondrova100,000000100,000
832Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
833Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
834DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
835DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
836DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
837DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
838DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
839DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
840DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
841Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
842DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
843Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
844DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
845Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
846Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
847Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
848Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
849Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
850Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
851DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
852DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
853Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
854Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
855Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
856DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
857DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
858DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
859Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
860Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
861DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
862Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
863DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
864DresYennefer50,000150050,015
865 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
866Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
867Dres1234550,00000050,000
868 1271076850,00000050,000
869DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
870DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
871Dresambersand50,00000050,000
872Dresamigo50,00000050,000
873DresAndulka50,00000050,000
874Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
875Dresanicka50,00000050,000
876Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
877DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
878Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
879Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
880Dresartur50,00000050,000
881DresAsprava50,00000050,000
882DresBAJA50,00000050,000
883Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
884DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
885 bazant50,00000050,000
886DresBendakova50,00000050,000
887Dresberan50,00000050,000
888Dresberry50,00000050,000
889Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
890Dresberuska50,00000050,000
891 Beruška50,00000050,000
892Dresbingo50,00000050,000
893Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
894Dresbobis50,00000050,000
895Dresbodl50,00000050,000
896Dresbruder50,00000050,000
897Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
898Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
899 Bubnova50,00000050,000
900DresBumba50,00000050,000
901DresCatherine50,00000050,000
902DresChanda50,00000050,000
903Drescharon50,00000050,000
904DresCisar50,00000050,000
905Drescolorado50,00000050,000
906Drescomedy50,00000050,000
907DresCreola50,00000050,000
908 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
909DresD@avids50,00000050,000
910Dresdada080950,00000050,000
911DresDAGI50,00000050,000
912DresDAN50,00000050,000
913Dresdanula750,00000050,000
914DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
915Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
916DresDemon 250,00000050,000
917DresDemon250,00000050,000
918Dresdenis50,00000050,000
919DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
920DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
921DresDettori50,00000050,000
922Dresdonda50,00000050,000
923Dreselenka50,00000050,000
924Dreseliot50,00000050,000
925DresEnigma50,00000050,000
926Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
927 fabian50,00000050,000
928DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
929Dresggs50,00000050,000
930DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
931DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
932Dresgullap50,00000050,000
933Dreshaha50,00000050,000
934DresHana50,00000050,000
935Dreshanej50,00000050,000
936DresHanigan50,00000050,000
937 HANINI50,00000050,000
938Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
939DresHavlik50,00000050,000
940Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
941Dreshollant50,00000050,000
942 holubarova50,00000050,000
943DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
944Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
945Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
946Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
947Dresilussion150,00000050,000
948DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
949DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
950DresIshat50,00000050,000
951DresIvanka50,00000050,000
952Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
953Dresjana7650,00000050,000
954 JanaN50,00000050,000
955Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
956DresJanulka50,00000050,000
957DresJasná50,00000050,000
958DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
959Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
960Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
961DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
962Dresjojo50,00000050,000
963Dresjulian50,00000050,000
964Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
965 Kamila50,00000050,000
966Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
967Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
968Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
969Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
970DresKate50,00000050,000
971 Katka50,00000050,000
972Dreskett50,00000050,000
973Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
974Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
975Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
976DresKlariska50,00000050,000
977DresKlecka50,00000050,000
978DresKocour50,00000050,000
979 kokot50,00000050,000
980Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
981Dreskooon50,00000050,000
982Dreskoty50,00000050,000
983Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
984DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
985Dreskristla50,00000050,000
986Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
987DresKruspe50,00000050,000
988DresKubino50,00000050,000
989DresKudla50,00000050,000
990Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
991Dreskwake50,00000050,000
992Dreskypr50,00000050,000
993DresLadik50,00000050,000
994DresLahy50,00000050,000
995Dreslala50,00000050,000
996 Lanner50,00000050,000
997Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
998Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
999Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1000 libor50,00000050,000
1001DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1002Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1003DresLucia50,00000050,000
1004Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1005Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1006Dreslze50,00000050,000
1007Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1008Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1009DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1010Dresmala50,00000050,000
1011Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1012Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1013Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1014 marian50,00000050,000
1015DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1016DresMars5750,00000050,000
1017DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1018Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1019Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1020DresMary50,00000050,000
1021Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1022Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1023Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1024Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1025DresMetér50,00000050,000
1026DresMic50,00000050,000
1027Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1028 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1029Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1030DresMiki50,00000050,000
1031Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1032 mikiw50,00000050,000
1033Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1034Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1035Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1036Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1037Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1038Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1039Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1040Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1041DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1042Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1043Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1044DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1045Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1046DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1047Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1048Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1049DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1050DresNicole50,00000050,000
1051DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1052Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1053Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1054Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1055Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1056Drespatek50,00000050,000
1057DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1058DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1059Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1060Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1061Drespetra50,00000050,000
1062DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1063 Peťule50,00000050,000
1064Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1065DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1066DresPollas50,00000050,000
1067Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1068DresPop50,00000050,000
1069Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1070Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1071Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1072Dresradka50,00000050,000
1073Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1074Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1075Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1076Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1077DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1078DresRianna50,00000050,000
1079 ross50,00000050,000
1080Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1081Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1082DresRusty50,00000050,000
1083Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1084DresSahara50,00000050,000
1085DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1086Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1087DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1088DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1089Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1090DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1091Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1092Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1093DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1094Dressibil50,00000050,000
1095 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1096DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1097Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1098Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1099DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1100Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1101Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1102Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1103DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1104Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1105Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1106Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1107DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1108DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1109DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1110DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1111Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1112DresTanice50,00000050,000
1113Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1114Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1115Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1116 Tipps50,00000050,000
1117DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1118Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1119Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1120 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1121DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1122Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1123DresVandik50,00000050,000
1124Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1125Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1126 vdamec50,00000050,000
1127Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1128Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1129DresVenina50,00000050,000
1130DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1131DresViazma50,00000050,000
1132Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1133Dresviren50,00000050,000
1134Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1135Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1136Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1137DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1138Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1139 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1140Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1141Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1142Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1143Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1144DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1145DresZizej50,00000050,000
1146DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1147DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1148Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1149DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1150DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1151 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1152Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1153DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1154Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1155DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1156Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1157Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1158Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1159DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1160DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1161DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1162Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1163Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1164DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1165Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1166DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1167Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1168DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1169Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1170DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1171 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1172DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1173Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1174Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1175DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1176DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1177DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1178DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1179DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1180Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1181DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1182DresDoctor50,000-20,0000030,000
1183Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1184DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1185DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1186DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1187Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1188Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1189DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1190DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1191 0004,5004,500
1192Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1193Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1194 jura50,000-50,000000
1195DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1196DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1197Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1198DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1199Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1200Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1201DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1202DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1203 Wild50,000-50,000000
1204Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1205 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Kůň měsíce
říjen 2017
Dally Hit
44% (12)
Eskerkhan
11% (3)
Mr Right
0% (0)
Nagano Gold
40% (11)
Sagar
3% (1)
27
Jezdec měsíce
říjen 2017
Foret P.
18% (5)
Janáček V.
7% (2)
Laube M.
7% (2)
Liška D.
55% (15)
Rája J.
11% (3)
27
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.