Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica16,400,000-3,901-300,000250,20016,346,299
2DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
3DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
4DresVita19,650,000255,363-4,590,113177,30015,492,550
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,550,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55014,455,456
7Dresvindobona16,850,000-1,209,333-3,338,600803,90013,105,967
8Drestonher12,400,000-434,5050011,965,495
9Drestemirkanov15,200,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,751,980
10DresPharlap13,650,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,692,128
11Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
12DresAnna11,500,00000011,500,000
13Dresjakobin12,000,000-556,2500011,443,750
14DresPEZOT11,200,00000011,200,000
15DresHucko10,850,00000010,850,000
16DresLincoln11,750,000-1,350,0000010,400,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil14,850,000141,668-5,829,820944,46010,106,308
18Drescestmirkames12,850,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,007,192
19Dresvalentina16,450,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,760,860
20DresNaguiba11,400,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,620,242
21DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
22Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
23Dresjelen9,350,0000009,350,000
24Dresnia29910,050,000-1,132,000008,918,000
25Dresafro18,500,000-582,180-12,244,5553,080,3508,753,615
26Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
27DresArva10,800,000-111,950-2,837,400738,3508,589,000
28DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
29Dreshojak8,550,0000008,550,000
30DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
31DresTomík10,250,000-1,881,250008,368,750
32DresRoman12,450,000-1,260,000-3,200,000125,0008,115,000
33Dreslautaro9,500,000-1,632,250007,867,750
34DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
35DresFechtner7,550,0000007,550,000
36Dresnora7,550,0000007,550,000
37DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
38Drestory7,450,0000007,450,000
39DresDobyvatel7,900,000-473,000007,427,000
40DresVabank14,450,0001,324,416-10,331,0171,934,0507,377,449
41Dresmaska7,300,0000007,300,000
42Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
43Dresdolfi7,750,000-787,000006,963,000
44Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
45DresRed Rum14,650,000-1,849,365-6,544,000621,2006,877,835
46Dresvendys997,250,000-399,598006,850,402
47DresAlma7,600,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,732,000
48DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
49DresGortys14,050,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,534,285
50Dresvaclav7,100,000-622,150006,477,850
51Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
52DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
53Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
54DresHAKKINEN6,100,0000006,100,000
55DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
56DresKrokodyl15,500,000-6,099,500-3,810,125350,2005,940,575
57DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
58DresAmamarf5,950,000-84,900005,865,100
59Dresbertikjo5,950,000-156,050005,793,950
60Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
61Dresfabianjiri5,750,0000005,750,000
62DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
63Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
64DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
65Dresmikeš5,600,0000005,600,000
66Dresdon6,250,000-7,500-660,00013,0505,595,550
67Dreszenyatta7,650,000-2,077,000005,573,000
68Dreshatom5,500,0000005,500,000
69Dresstanda5,500,0000005,500,000
70DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
71DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
72Dresvalášek5,900,000-507,000005,393,000
73Dresklaudie6,450,000-1,065,000005,385,000
74Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
75Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
76Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
77DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
78Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
79Drespeter5,100,0000005,100,000
80Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
81Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
82DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
83DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
84Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
85Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
86DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
87Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
88Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
89Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
90Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
91DresM.Pekarek5,000,000-326,910004,673,090
92DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
93DresGenevile4,650,000-8,035004,641,965
94Dresprkenac5,500,000212,000-1,100,00004,612,000
95DresOhne Sorge5,850,000-1,260,000004,590,000
96Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
97Dresgeza11,150,000-1,662,450-5,572,000652,6004,568,150
98Dresdemon4,900,000-126,150-267,00004,506,850
99Dresandrew4,750,0000-244,20004,505,800
100DresEva9,200,000399,750-5,300,000170,5504,470,300
101Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
102DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
103Dresmucha4,350,00035,000004,385,000
104Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
105DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
106Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
107Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
108Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
109DresSlavoj5,300,000-1,074,000004,226,000
110Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
111DresCihelna7,250,000-3,034,100004,215,900
112Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
113Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
114Dresekrazit4,200,0000004,200,000
115Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
116Drescage11,700,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7504,153,750
117Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
118Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
119Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
120Dresantonin4,050,0000004,050,000
121Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
122Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
123DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
124Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
125Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
126Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
127Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
128Dresbezabara7,400,000-387,301-3,216,000120,7503,917,449
129Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
130Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
131Dreslexus7,900,000-2,244,188-1,938,000161,7003,879,512
132DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
133DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
134DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
135DresStana11,550,000-2,994,650-5,576,500837,0503,815,900
136DresRudy3,800,000-1,135003,798,865
137Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
138DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
139Drespedro127,900,000-82,500-4,281,955178,0503,713,595
140Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
141DresRosela13,550,000-4,284,500-5,676,503109,5003,698,497
142Dresagro14,450,000-755,450003,694,550
143Dresdownunder9,700,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,654,600
144DresMartin110,800,000-2,157,310-5,200,000205,7503,648,440
145DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
146Dreserik13,450,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,636,939
147DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
148DresZemfira8,750,000-90,596-5,575,500509,8503,593,754
149Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
150DresProgression19,550,000-4,566,000-14,098,2002,601,2003,487,000
151DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
152Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
153DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
154Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
155Drestriglav9,750,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,367,000
156Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
157Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
158Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
159DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
160Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
161Drespavelko309,250,000-1,069,150-5,524,500563,5503,219,900
162Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
163DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
164Dreschico3,150,0006,000003,156,000
165Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
166Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
167DresZELDA3,950,000-809,950003,140,050
168Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
169DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
170Dresmash10,650,000673,750-10,390,0012,177,1503,110,899
171DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
172DresVlastina11,600,000-2,392,750-6,622,500512,2003,096,950
173DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
174Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
175DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
176Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
177Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
178Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
179DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
180DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
181Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
182DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
183Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
184DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
185DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
186Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
187Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
188Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
189DresMiitaa11,500,000-2,314,650-6,360,00050,5002,875,850
190DresLubosch2,850,00010,000002,860,000
191DresMirecek11,050,000-2,502,975-6,572,730884,1502,858,445
192DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
193Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
194Dresmartas4,500,000-984,550-674,10002,841,350
195Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
196DresROBI12,900,000-1,639,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,826,550
197Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
198DresRoddenberry16,300,0001,196,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,810,128
199Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
200Dresjarda3,250,000-443,000002,807,000
201Dresastary8,450,000-1,016,000-5,386,438731,4502,779,012
202Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
203Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
204DresJana-Elina6,150,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4502,736,168
205Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
206Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
207DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
208DresVlcek19,050,000-1,621,050-17,151,0002,406,1502,684,100
209DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
210DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
211Drespedro2,300,000350,000002,650,000
212DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
213Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
214DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171637,2002,596,704
215Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
216DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
217DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
218DresNeklan8,000,000-777,100-4,960,000278,4502,541,350
219DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
220DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
221DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
222DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
223DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
224DresAlice10,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,516,417
225Dresondrej3,750,000-1,237,750002,512,250
226DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
227DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
228Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
229DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
230Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
231Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
232Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
233DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
234DressisterD3,250,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,436,000
235DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
236DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
237Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
238Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
239DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
240DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
241DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
242 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
243DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
244DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
245Dresoldik3,200,000-882,400002,317,600
246DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
247Dresakrij542,300,0000002,300,000
248Dresbolad2,300,0000002,300,000
249Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
250Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
251Dreshanacka3,900,0000-1,650,00021,7502,271,750
252DresAndysekAndysek10,950,000-2,066,455-8,017,0021,392,3502,258,893
253Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
254DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
255DresVeronika12,550,000-1,931,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
256Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
257Dresdixinela4,650,000-21,850-2,630,200224,5502,222,500
258DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
259Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
260Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
261Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
262Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
263DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
264DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
265DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
266DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
267Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
268Dreshanina6,400,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7002,131,777
269DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
270DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
271DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
272Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
273Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
274Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
275Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
276Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
277DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
278DresGoGo12,200,000-1,225,000-9,477,000504,6502,002,650
279Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
280Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
281Dreskozo17,900,000-51,537-17,805,5001,939,9501,982,913
282DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
283Dresvocar1,950,0000001,950,000
284DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
285DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
286Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
287Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
288Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
289Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
290DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
291Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
292Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
293DresVendy1,850,0000001,850,000
294Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
295Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
296Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
297Dresmanola1,800,0000001,800,000
298DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
299DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
300DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
301DresJayAre12,750,000-2,207,750-9,101,450338,2001,779,000
302DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
303Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
304DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
305Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
306Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
307Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
308Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
309Dressyrucek.jindrich1,700,000-78001,699,922
310DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
311Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
312DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
313DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
314Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
315DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
316Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
317Dresdom-lb9,500,000-227,320-9,215,5001,516,2001,573,380
318Drespetan14,150,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,558,450
319DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
320Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
321Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
322Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
323Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
324Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
325Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
326Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
327Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
328Dresszabkos12,550,000-316,200-13,593,9502,858,1001,497,950
329Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
330DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
331Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
332Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
333DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
334Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
335DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
336Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
337Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
338DresSnoopy13,900,000-3,433,750-10,509,9061,456,8501,413,194
339DresMarvel7,200,000-782,900-5,604,001591,0001,404,099
340DresKomteska1,800,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,402,644
341DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
342DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
343Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
344DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
345DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
346Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
347Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
348Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
349DresBigred8,050,000-189,850-6,834,017297,9501,324,083
350DresWinx1,100,000212,700001,312,700
351Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
352Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
353Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
354Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
355DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
356Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
357DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
358DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
359DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
360DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
361Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
362DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
363DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
364DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
365DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
366Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
367Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
368Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
369Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
370Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
371Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
372Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
373Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
374DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
375DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
376Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
377Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
378DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
379Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
380DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
381DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
382DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
383DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
384Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
385Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
386Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
387Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
388DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
389DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
390DresMisanek1,250,000-104,750001,145,250
391DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
392DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
393DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
394DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
395DresMimi1,100,0000001,100,000
396DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
397Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
398Dresnikos19,850,000-3,189,139-18,221,0102,630,5001,070,351
399DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
400Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
401DresBony 16 1,100,000-36,250001,063,750
402DresKubista10,350,000-1,416,318-8,700,502825,6501,058,830
403DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
404DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
405Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
406DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
407Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
408DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
409Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
410Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
411DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
412Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
413DresLily1,000,0005,150001,005,150
414Dresalinesa1,000,0000001,000,000
415Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
416DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
417DresMORY1,000,0000001,000,000
418DresStruhovsky1,000,0000001,000,000
419Dresvorogue1,000,0000001,000,000
420Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
421Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
422Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
423Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
424DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
425Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
426DresSaggit1,000,000-19,69500980,305
427DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
428Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
429Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
430Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
431Drescermag950,000000950,000
432DresCorveta950,000000950,000
433Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
434DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
435DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
436DresDan11900,000000900,000
437Dresjara900,000000900,000
438DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
439Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
440Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
441DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
442Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
443Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
444DresFantome850,00010000850,100
445DresPolárka850,000000850,000
446Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
447DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
448Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
451DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
452Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
453DresDada800,000000800,000
454Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
455DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
456Dresverdandi800,000000800,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
459Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
460Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
461DresdeMerteuil750,000000750,000
462Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
463DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
464Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
465DresVelkova750,000000750,000
466DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
467Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
468Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
469Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
470Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
471DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
472Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
473DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
474Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
475DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
476DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
477DresFormula700,000000700,000
478Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
479DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
480DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
481Dressamout700,000000700,000
482DresTipar700,000000700,000
483Dresvanous700,000000700,000
484Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
485Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
486Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
487DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
488DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
489Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
490Dresharykk10,200,000-2,176,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
491Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
492DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
493DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
494DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
495DresAvolidaren750,000-92,55000657,450
496DresTroska10,350,000-1,059,675-9,372,405734,700652,620
497Dreskenzi650,000000650,000
498Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
499Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
500Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
501DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
502DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
503DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
504DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
505Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
506Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
507Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
508DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
509Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
510Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
511Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
512DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
513Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
514Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
515DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
516Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
517Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
518DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
519Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
520DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
521DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
522Dreschristian550,000000550,000
523Dresgapa550,000000550,000
524DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
525Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
526Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
527DresTertulian550,000000550,000
528Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
529Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
530Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
531DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
532Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
533Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
534DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
535Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
536DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
537Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
538Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
539DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
540DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
541Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
542Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
543Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
544Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
545Drescesta500,000000500,000
546Dresdimína500,000000500,000
547Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
548Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
549DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
550Dresma_la500,000000500,000
551Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
552Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
553Dresredakles500,000000500,000
554Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
555DresStrejc500,000000500,000
556 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
557DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
558DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
559DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
560DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
561DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
562Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
563DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
564DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
565Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
566Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
567Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
568Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
569DresBodoko450,000000450,000
570 BranyM450,000000450,000
571DresBubo450,000000450,000
572DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
573DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
574Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
575DresIvan450,000000450,000
576DresJoshua450,000000450,000
577Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
578Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
579DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
580Drespepoš450,000000450,000
581DresRendy97450,000000450,000
582Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
583DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
584Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
585Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
586Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
587DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
588DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
589DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
590DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
591Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
592Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
593Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
594DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
595Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
596DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
597Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
598Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
599DresPera400,000000400,000
600DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
601Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
602Dresrades5400,000000400,000
603Dressemanik400,000000400,000
604DresVerunka400,000000400,000
605DresWBR400,000000400,000
606DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
607Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
608DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
609Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
610Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
611Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
612Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
613DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
614Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
615Dreschamber350,000000350,000
616DresDarley911350,000000350,000
617DresGALUP350,000000350,000
618DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
619Dresjokr350,000000350,000
620DresKonrad350,000000350,000
621DresKRUND350,000000350,000
622Dreslinos350,000000350,000
623Dreslucie350,000000350,000
624DresNemka350,000000350,000
625DresNikca350,000000350,000
626 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
627Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
628Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
629Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
630DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
631DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
632DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
633DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
634Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
635DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
636Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
637Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
638DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
639DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
640DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
641DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
642DresAdraj300,000000300,000
643DresEfix300,000000300,000
644Dresfb300,000000300,000
645DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
646Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
647Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
648Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
649Dresnelson300,000000300,000
650DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
651Dressatan300,000000300,000
652Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
653DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
654DresVasa300,000000300,000
655Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
656Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
657Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
658Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
659Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
660DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
661Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
662DresDana250,000000250,000
663DresDonna16250,000000250,000
664DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
665DresKiirten250,000000250,000
666Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
667Dresmarkse250,000000250,000
668Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
669Dresmiri250,000000250,000
670Dresmisha250,000000250,000
671DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
672Dresremeva250,000000250,000
673Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
674DresSajdl250,000000250,000
675Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
676DresUlrika250,000000250,000
677Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
678DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
679DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
680Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
681DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
682Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
683DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
684Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
685DresBecky200,000000200,000
686Dresbybop200,000000200,000
687DresCandie200,000000200,000
688Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
689DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
690Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
691DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
692Dresivan47200,000000200,000
693Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
694Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
695Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
696DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
697Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
698Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
699Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
700Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
701Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
702Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
703Drespetept200,000000200,000
704DresPetka412200,000000200,000
705Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
706Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
707Dresrehor200,000000200,000
708Dressaintly200,000000200,000
709DresSanan200,000000200,000
710Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
711DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
712Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
713 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
714DresZdenek200,000000200,000
715Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
716DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
717DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
718DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
719DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
720Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
721DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
722DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
723DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
724DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
725Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
726DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
727DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
728Dres1stein150,000000150,000
729DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
730Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
731DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
732DresBecky12150,000000150,000
733Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
734Dresbohous150,000000150,000
735Dresborgio150,000000150,000
736Drescap150,000000150,000
737Dresczesion150,000000150,000
738Dresdandys150,000000150,000
739DresFergana150,000000150,000
740Dresfore150,000000150,000
741DresHarry150,000000150,000
742DresHolis150,000000150,000
743Dresjackie150,000000150,000
744Dresjberger150,000000150,000
745Dreska.117150,000000150,000
746Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
747Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
748Dreslanger150,000000150,000
749DresLiduska150,000000150,000
750DresMachL150,000000150,000
751Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
752Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
753Dresmistery150,000000150,000
754Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
755DresNeptune150,000000150,000
756Drespetr150,000000150,000
757Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
758 schulmann150,000000150,000
759Dresshakira150,000000150,000
760Dressten357150,000000150,000
761Dresterush13150,000000150,000
762Dresupc85150,000000150,000
763 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
764Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
765DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
766DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
767DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
768Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
769Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
770Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
771Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
772Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
773DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
774Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
775DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
776DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
777Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
778Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
779DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
780DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
781Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
782DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
783 piska100,00012,25000112,250
784Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
785DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
786DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
787Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
788DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
789 chleba100,000000100,000
790 Dalibor100,000000100,000
791DresDalisek100,000000100,000
792Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
793DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
794Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
795Dresforlind100,000000100,000
796Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
797DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
798Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
799DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
800Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
801DresJolca100,000000100,000
802Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
803Dreskope100,000000100,000
804DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
805DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
806Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
807 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
808DresLibint100,000000100,000
809Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
810Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
811DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
812DresM-iri100,000000100,000
813Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
814 makynka100,000000100,000
815DresMarie100,000000100,000
816DresMetér100,000000100,000
817 michaljockey100,000000100,000
818 micunek100,000000100,000
819Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
820DresMilunka100,000000100,000
821Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
822Dresmiras100,000000100,000
823 Monchiii100,000000100,000
824DresMonik100,000000100,000
825 mtoto100,000000100,000
826Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
827DresNikol100,000000100,000
828Dresnova100,000000100,000
829Dresolga77100,000000100,000
830Drespapo100,000000100,000
831Drespavel12100,000000100,000
832Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
833DresPecka100,000000100,000
834Drespejskova100,000000100,000
835DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
836DresPokorna100,000000100,000
837Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
838Dresrefik100,000000100,000
839DresRios100,000000100,000
840Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
841Dressonny100,000000100,000
842Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
843Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
844Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
845DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
846DresTerracon100,000000100,000
847 tesarova100,000000100,000
848Drestheoden100,000000100,000
849Drestyna100,000000100,000
850DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
851DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
852DresVojta13100,000000100,000
853Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
854DresVondrova100,000000100,000
855Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
856Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
857DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
858DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
859DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
860DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
861DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
862DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
863DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
864Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
865DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
866Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
867DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
868Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
869Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
870Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
871Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
872Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
873Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
874DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
875DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
876Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
877Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
878Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
879DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
880DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
881DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
882Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
883Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
884DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
885Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
886DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
887DresYennefer50,000150050,015
888 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
889Dres1234550,00000050,000
890 1271076850,00000050,000
891DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
892DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
893Dresambersand50,00000050,000
894Dresamigo50,00000050,000
895DresAndulka50,00000050,000
896Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
897Dresanicka50,00000050,000
898Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
899DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
900Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
901Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
902DresArgo50,00000050,000
903Dresartur50,00000050,000
904DresAsprava50,00000050,000
905DresBAJA50,00000050,000
906Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
907DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
908 bazant50,00000050,000
909DresBendakova50,00000050,000
910Dresberan50,00000050,000
911Dresberry50,00000050,000
912Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
913Dresberuska50,00000050,000
914 Beruška50,00000050,000
915Dresbingo50,00000050,000
916Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
917Dresbobis50,00000050,000
918Dresbodl50,00000050,000
919Dresbruder50,00000050,000
920Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
921Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
922 Bubnova50,00000050,000
923DresBumba50,00000050,000
924DresCatherine50,00000050,000
925DresChanda50,00000050,000
926Dreschantal50,00000050,000
927Drescharon50,00000050,000
928DresCisar50,00000050,000
929Drescolorado50,00000050,000
930Drescomedy50,00000050,000
931DresCreola50,00000050,000
932 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
933DresD@avids50,00000050,000
934Dresdada080950,00000050,000
935DresDAGI50,00000050,000
936DresDAN50,00000050,000
937Dresdanula750,00000050,000
938DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
939Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
940DresDemon 250,00000050,000
941DresDemon250,00000050,000
942Dresdenis50,00000050,000
943DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
944DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
945DresDettori50,00000050,000
946DresDoctor50,00000050,000
947Dresdonda50,00000050,000
948DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
949Dreselenka50,00000050,000
950Dreseliot50,00000050,000
951DresEliska198050,00000050,000
952DresEnigma50,00000050,000
953Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
954 fabian50,00000050,000
955DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
956Dresgerman50,00000050,000
957Dresggs50,00000050,000
958DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
959DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
960Dresgullap50,00000050,000
961Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
962Dreshaha50,00000050,000
963Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
964DresHana50,00000050,000
965Dreshanej50,00000050,000
966DresHanigan50,00000050,000
967 HANINI50,00000050,000
968Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
969DresHavlik50,00000050,000
970Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
971Dreshollant50,00000050,000
972 holubarova50,00000050,000
973DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
974Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
975Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
976Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
977Dresilussion150,00000050,000
978DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
979DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
980DresIshat50,00000050,000
981DresIvanka50,00000050,000
982Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
983Dresjana7650,00000050,000
984 JanaN50,00000050,000
985Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
986DresJanulka50,00000050,000
987DresJasná50,00000050,000
988Dresjedna150,00000050,000
989DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
990Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
991Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
992DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
993Dresjojo50,00000050,000
994Dresjulian50,00000050,000
995Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
996 Kamila50,00000050,000
997Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
998Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
999Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1000Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1001DresKate50,00000050,000
1002 Katka50,00000050,000
1003Dreskett50,00000050,000
1004Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1005Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1006Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1007DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1008DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1009DresKocour50,00000050,000
1010 kokot50,00000050,000
1011Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1012Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1013Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1014Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1015DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1016Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1017Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1018DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1019DresKubino50,00000050,000
1020DresKudla50,00000050,000
1021Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1022Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1023Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1024DresLadik50,00000050,000
1025DresLahy50,00000050,000
1026Dreslala50,00000050,000
1027 Lanner50,00000050,000
1028Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1029Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1030Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1031 libor50,00000050,000
1032DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1033Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1034DresLucia50,00000050,000
1035Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1036Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1037Dreslze50,00000050,000
1038Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1039Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1040DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1041Dresmala50,00000050,000
1042Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1043Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1044Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1045 marian50,00000050,000
1046DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1047DresMars5750,00000050,000
1048DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1049DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1050Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1051Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1052DresMary50,00000050,000
1053Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1054Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1055Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1056Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1057DresMic50,00000050,000
1058Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1059 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1060Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1061DresMiki50,00000050,000
1062Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1063 mikiw50,00000050,000
1064Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1065Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1066Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1067Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1068Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1069Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1070Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1071Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1072DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1073Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1074Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1075DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1076Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1077DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1078Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1079Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1080DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1081DresNicole50,00000050,000
1082DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1083Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1084Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1085Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1086Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1087Drespatek50,00000050,000
1088Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1089DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1090DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1091DresPerca50,00000050,000
1092Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1093Drespetra50,00000050,000
1094DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1095 Peťule50,00000050,000
1096Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1097Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1098DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1099DresPollas50,00000050,000
1100Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1101DresPop50,00000050,000
1102Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1103Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1104Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1105Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1106Dresradka50,00000050,000
1107Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1108Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1109Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1110Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1111DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1112DresRianna50,00000050,000
1113 ross50,00000050,000
1114Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1115Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1116DresRusty50,00000050,000
1117Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1118DresSahara50,00000050,000
1119DresSANDOKAN100,000-50,0000050,000
1120DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1121Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1122DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1123DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1124Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1125DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1126Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1127Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1128DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1129Dressibil50,00000050,000
1130 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1131DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1132Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1133Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1134DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1135Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1136Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1137Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1138DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1139Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1140Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1141Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1142DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1143DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1144DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1145Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1146DresTanice50,00000050,000
1147Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1148Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1149Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1150 Tipps50,00000050,000
1151DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1152Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1153Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1154DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1155 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1156DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1157Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1158DresVandik50,00000050,000
1159DresVandual50,00000050,000
1160Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1161Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1162 vdamec50,00000050,000
1163Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1164Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1165Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1166DresVenina50,00000050,000
1167DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1168DresViazma50,00000050,000
1169Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1170Dresviren50,00000050,000
1171Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1172Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1173Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1174Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1175DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1176Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1177 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1178Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1179Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1180Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1181Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1182DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1183DresZizej50,00000050,000
1184DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1185DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1186Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1187DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1188DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1189 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1190Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1191DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1192Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1193DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1194Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1195Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1196Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1197DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1198DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1199DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1200Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1201Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1202DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1203Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1204DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1205Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1206DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1207Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1208DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1209 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1210DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1211Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1212 00045,25045,250
1213Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1214DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1215DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1216DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1217DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1218DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1219Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1220DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1221Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1222DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1223DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1224DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1225Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1226Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1227DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1228DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1229Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1230Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1231 jura50,000-50,000000
1232DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1233DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1234Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1235Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1236Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1237DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1238DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1239 Wild50,000-50,000000
1240Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1241 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.