Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 6 451 687 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica20,250,000285,099-300,000250,20020,485,299
2DresVita23,450,000619,363-4,590,113261,30019,740,550
3Dresnimaima23,150,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55017,947,956
4Dresvindobona20,650,000-1,031,833-3,338,600803,90017,083,467
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6Drestonher16,250,0004,9950016,254,995
7DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
8DresPharlap17,500,000-515,300-2,254,422709,35015,439,628
9Drestemirkanov18,950,000-6,500-4,005,520436,00015,373,980
10DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
11DresPEZOT14,800,00000014,800,000
12DresHucko14,600,00000014,600,000
13Dresjakobin14,400,000193,7500014,593,750
14DresLincoln15,550,000-1,720,5000013,829,500
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil18,500,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46013,551,233
16DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
17DresNaguiba14,250,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05012,473,242
18DresTomík14,050,000-1,930,2000012,119,800
19DresArva14,250,000-143,450-2,837,400750,75012,019,900
20Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
21Dreslautaro13,350,000-1,773,2500011,576,750
22DresVabank17,800,0002,030,016-10,331,0171,941,25011,440,249
23Dresnora11,400,00000011,400,000
24Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
25DresDobyvatel11,700,000-471,9990011,228,001
26Dresnia29913,150,000-1,942,6000011,207,400
27Dresvendys9910,900,000302,8030011,202,803
28Drestory11,050,00000011,050,000
29DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
30DresRed Rum18,350,000-1,709,535-6,544,000621,20010,717,665
31Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
32DresAlma11,400,000-200,000-900,000152,00010,452,000
33Dresafro20,850,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,390,115
34Dresvaclav10,900,000-582,3500010,317,650
35DresGortys17,850,000-1,421,000-7,057,015712,30010,084,285
36Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
37Dresshell9,750,000-22,500009,727,500
38Dresmaska9,750,000-29,500009,720,500
39Dresklaudie10,300,000-646,500009,653,500
40DresEva12,600,0002,006,000-5,300,000170,5509,476,550
41Dresfabianjiri9,450,0000009,450,000
42Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
43Dresmikeš9,300,0000009,300,000
44Dreshatom9,250,0000009,250,000
45Dresbertikjo8,900,000-156,050008,743,950
46Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
47DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
48Dreshorsefreak8,000,000396,700008,396,700
49DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
50DresGenevile8,400,000-43,035008,356,965
51Dresdemon8,250,000268,650-267,00008,251,650
52Dresandrew8,550,000-139,660-244,20008,166,140
53DresBarad-dur17,200,000-1,346,350-8,107,100326,7008,073,250
54Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
55DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
56DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
57DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
58Dresvalášek9,250,000-1,562,000007,688,000
59DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
62Dresagro17,500,000-949,506006,550,494
63Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
64Dreslexus11,600,000-1,896,038-3,968,000762,7506,498,712
65DresSlavoj7,150,000-684,000006,466,000
66Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
67DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
68DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
69DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
70Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
71Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
72DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
73DresMartin113,600,000-2,344,810-5,400,000205,7506,060,940
74Dresakrij546,050,0000006,050,000
75Dresvalentina20,150,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1006,031,050
76DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
77Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
78DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
79Drespavelko3012,700,000-988,650-6,524,500605,5505,792,400
80Dresgeza15,000,000-1,739,450-8,217,000747,4005,790,950
81DresJana-Elina9,250,000-313,782-3,960,500810,4505,786,168
82Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
83DresCihelna8,850,000-3,134,100005,715,900
84DresVendy5,700,0000005,700,000
85DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
86Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
87Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
88DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
89Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
90Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
91Dresmanola5,550,0000005,550,000
92DresAlice13,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2005,516,417
93Dresprkenac8,900,0001,997,000-5,695,000313,5005,515,500
94DresRosela16,300,000-5,247,000-5,676,503109,5005,485,997
95DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
96DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
97Drestriglav11,850,000-1,174,398-6,080,002775,4005,371,000
98Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
99Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
100Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
101Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
102Dresbolad5,100,0000005,100,000
103Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
104Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
105Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
106Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
107DresZemfira12,300,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5505,036,579
108DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
109DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
110DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
111DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
112Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
113Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
114DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
115Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
116Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
117DresProgression23,400,000-4,639,000-17,954,2004,009,7004,816,500
118Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
119Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
120DresOhne Sorge6,100,000-1,310,000004,790,000
121DresVeronika14,200,000-1,091,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
122DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
123DresSaggit4,700,000-74,626004,625,374
124DresAndysekAndysek14,750,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,893,2004,577,243
125Dreshaanka4,800,000-254,010004,545,990
126Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
127Dresastary11,850,000-1,185,980-7,054,438895,5004,505,082
128Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
129DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
130Dreshanina9,500,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,451,777
131DresNeklan11,850,000-732,100-8,017,0001,304,6004,405,500
132Dreskenzi4,450,000-50,000004,400,000
133DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
134Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
135Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
136DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
137Drespedro1210,850,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,292,395
138Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
139Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
140Dreskozo21,600,000-850,837-18,586,5002,071,8504,234,513
141Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
142Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
143Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
144Dresalinesa4,200,0000004,200,000
145DresdeMerteuil4,200,0000004,200,000
146Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
147DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
148Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
149DresMirecek14,550,000-2,532,475-8,912,7301,017,1004,121,895
150Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
151Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
152DresZELDA5,750,000-1,672,100004,077,900
153DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
154Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
155Dresvanous4,050,0000004,050,000
156Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
157DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
158Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
161Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
162DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
163Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
164Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
165Dresdom-lb12,000,000-509,670-9,215,5001,614,2003,889,030
166DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
167Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
168DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
169DresLily4,800,000-48,810-1,486,000391,8003,656,990
170DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
171DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
172Dressabotage3,600,0000003,600,000
173Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
174DresTroska13,250,000-1,084,675-9,504,705835,5003,496,120
175DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
176Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
177DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
178DresRoman16,300,000-1,652,500-12,607,0121,368,2003,408,688
179DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
180Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
181DresBony 16 4,100,000-36,250-700,00003,363,750
182Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
183Dresverdandi3,300,0000003,300,000
184Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
185DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
186Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
187Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
188DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
189Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
190Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
191Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
192Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
193Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
194DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
195DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
196Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
197DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
198Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
199Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
200Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
201DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
202DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
203Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
204Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
205DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
206Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
207DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
208DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
209Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
210Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
211Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
212Drespetan15,600,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,933,450
213Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
214Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
215Dreshanacka7,400,0000-5,015,000518,4502,903,450
216DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
217DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
218Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
219DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
220Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
221Dresbezabara10,450,000-381,051-8,298,0001,029,0502,799,999
222Dresdubl2,850,000-50,200002,799,800
223Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
224Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
225DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
226Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
227DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
228Dresnikos23,700,000-3,355,952-20,498,1222,837,5002,683,426
229DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
230DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
231DresLili2,800,000-150,100002,649,900
232DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
233Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
234Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
235DresBigred11,850,000-34,250-9,570,017345,6502,591,383
236Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
237DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
238DresGreta2,550,0000002,550,000
239DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
240DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
241DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
242DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
243DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
244DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
245DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
246DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
247Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
248DresHyphen4,400,000-279,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
249Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
250DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
251Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
252Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
253DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
254DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
255DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
256Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
257DresKubista13,000,000-1,414,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,400,920
258Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
259Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
260DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
261DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
262DresRoddenberry19,950,0001,618,500-21,454,7742,239,0502,352,776
263DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
264 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
265Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
266DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
267DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
268DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
269Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
270Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
271DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
272Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274Dresoverdose6,550,000-301,200-4,223,000175,8002,201,600
275Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
276Dresholybull3,950,000-459,650-1,500,000193,1002,183,450
277DresMisanek4,850,000-193,350-3,001,640517,6002,172,610
278Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
279Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
280Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
281DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
282DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
283DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
284DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
285Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
286DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
287Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
288DresMiitaa14,850,000-3,659,650-9,160,00091,5002,121,850
289DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
290DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
291DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
292Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
293Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
294Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
295Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
296Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
297DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
298Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
299Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
300DresJayAre16,550,000-1,200,750-14,064,450678,7501,963,550
301DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
302DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
303Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
304Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
305Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
306DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
307Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
308DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
309Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
310Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
311Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
312Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
313Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
314DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
315DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
316DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
317DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
318DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
319Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
320DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
321Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
322Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
323DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
324Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
325Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
326DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
327Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
328DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
329DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
330Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
331DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
332DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
333Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
334Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
335DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
336Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
337Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
338Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
339Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
340Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
341Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
343Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
344Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
345DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
346DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
347Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
348Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
349DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
350Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
351DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
352Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
353Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
354Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
355DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
356DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
357Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
358Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
359DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
360DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
361Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
362Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
363Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
364Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
365DresVlcek22,700,000756,650-24,579,0002,458,4001,336,050
366Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
368Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
369Drespedro6,100,000149,450-5,550,250569,9001,269,100
370Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
371DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
372Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
373DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
374DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
375DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
376Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
377DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
378DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
379DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
380Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
381Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
382Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
383Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
384Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
385Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
386DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
387Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
388Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
389DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
390Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
391Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
392DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
393Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
394DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
395DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
396DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
397DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
398DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
399Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
400Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
402Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
403Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
404DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
405DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
406DresVlastina15,450,000-2,300,750-13,143,3281,138,0501,143,972
407DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
408DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
409DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
410DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
411DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
412Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
413DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
414Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
415DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
416DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
417Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
418DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
419Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
420DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
421Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
422Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
423DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
424Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
425Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
426DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
427Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
428Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
429Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
430Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
431DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
432Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
433DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
434Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
435Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
436Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
437Drescermag950,000000950,000
438DresCorveta950,000000950,000
439Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
440DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
441DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
442DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
443DresSantos6,450,000-694,455-5,553,401699,150901,294
444DresDan11900,000000900,000
445Dresjara900,000000900,000
446DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
447Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
448Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
449DresGoGo16,050,000-1,619,400-14,182,000636,450885,050
450Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
451DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
452Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
453Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
454DresFantome850,00010000850,100
455DresPolárka850,000000850,000
456Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
457DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
458DresSnoopy17,350,000-3,059,250-15,097,1281,652,500846,122
459Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
460DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
461Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
462DresDada800,000000800,000
463Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
464DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
465DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
466Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
467Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
468Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
469Dresmash14,350,000-790,250-15,188,4002,393,950765,300
470Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
471DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
472Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
473DresVelkova750,000000750,000
474DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
475DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
476Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
477Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
478Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
479Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
480DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
481Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
482DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
483Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
484DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
485DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
486DresFormula700,000000700,000
487Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
488DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
489DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
490Dressamout700,000000700,000
491DresTipar700,000000700,000
492Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
493Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
494Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
495DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
496DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
497Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
498Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
499DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
500DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
501DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
502Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
503Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
504Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
505DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
506DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
507DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
508DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
509Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
510Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
511Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
512DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
513Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
514Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
515Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
516Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
517Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
518DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
519Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
520Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
521DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
522Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
523Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
524DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
525Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
526DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
527DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
528Dreschristian550,000000550,000
529Dresgapa550,000000550,000
530DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
531Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
532Dresma_la550,000000550,000
533Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
534DresTertulian550,000000550,000
535Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
536Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
537Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
538DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
539Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
540DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
541Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
542DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
543Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
544Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
545DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
546DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
547Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
548Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
549Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
550Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
551Drescesta500,000000500,000
552Drescicuska500,000000500,000
553Dresdimína500,000000500,000
554Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
555Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
556DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
557Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
558Dresredakles500,000000500,000
559Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
560DresStrejc500,000000500,000
561 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
562DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
563Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
564DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
565DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
566DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
567Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
568DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
569Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
570DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
571DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
572Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
573Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
574Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
575Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
576DresBodoko450,000000450,000
577 BranyM450,000000450,000
578DresBubo450,000000450,000
579DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
580DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
581Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
582DresIvan450,000000450,000
583DresJoshua450,000000450,000
584Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
585Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
586DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
587Drespepoš450,000000450,000
588DresRendy97450,000000450,000
589Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
590DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
591Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
592Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
593Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
594DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
595DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
596DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
597DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
598Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
599Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
600Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
601DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
602Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
603DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
604Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
605Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
606DresPera400,000000400,000
607DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
608Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
609Dresrades5400,000000400,000
610Dressemanik400,000000400,000
611DresVerunka400,000000400,000
612DresWBR400,000000400,000
613DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
614Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
615DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
616Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
617Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
618Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
619Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
620DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
621Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
622Dreschamber350,000000350,000
623DresDarley911350,000000350,000
624DresGALUP350,000000350,000
625DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
626Dresjokr350,000000350,000
627DresKonrad350,000000350,000
628DresKRUND350,000000350,000
629Dreslinos350,000000350,000
630Dreslucie350,000000350,000
631DresNemka350,000000350,000
632DresNikca350,000000350,000
633 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
634Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
635Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
636Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
637DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
638DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
639DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
640DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
641Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
642DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
643Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
644Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
645DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
646DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
647DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
648DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
649DresAdraj300,000000300,000
650DresDonna16300,000000300,000
651DresEfix300,000000300,000
652Dresfb300,000000300,000
653DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
654Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
655Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
656Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
657Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
658Dresnelson300,000000300,000
659DresNeptune300,000000300,000
660DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
661Dressatan300,000000300,000
662Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
663DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
664DresVasa300,000000300,000
665Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
666Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
667Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
668Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
669Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
670DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
671Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
672DresDana250,000000250,000
673DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
674DresKiirten250,000000250,000
675Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
676Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
677Dresmiri250,000000250,000
678Dresmisha250,000000250,000
679DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
680Dresremeva250,000000250,000
681Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
682DresSajdl250,000000250,000
683Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
684DresUlrika250,000000250,000
685Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
686Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
687DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
688DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
689Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
690DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
691Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
692DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
693DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
694Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
695DresBecky200,000000200,000
696Dresbybop200,000000200,000
697DresCandie200,000000200,000
698Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
699DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
700Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
701DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
702Dresivan47200,000000200,000
703Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
704Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
705Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
706DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
707Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
708Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
709Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
710Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
711Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
712Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
713Drespetept200,000000200,000
714DresPetka412200,000000200,000
715Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
716DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
717Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
718Dresrehor200,000000200,000
719Dressaintly200,000000200,000
720DresSanan200,000000200,000
721Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
722DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
723Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
724 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
725DresZdenek200,000000200,000
726Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
727DresSilubon200,000-5,10000194,900
728DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
729DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
730DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
731DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
732Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
733DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
734DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
735DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
736DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
737Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
738DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
739DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
740Dres1stein150,000000150,000
741DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
742Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
743DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
744DresBecky12150,000000150,000
745Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
746Dresbohous150,000000150,000
747Dresborgio150,000000150,000
748Drescap150,000000150,000
749Dresczesion150,000000150,000
750Dresdandys150,000000150,000
751DresFergana150,000000150,000
752Dresfore150,000000150,000
753DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
754DresHarry150,000000150,000
755DresHolis150,000000150,000
756Dresjackie150,000000150,000
757Dresjberger150,000000150,000
758Dreska.117150,000000150,000
759Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
760Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
761Dreslanger150,000000150,000
762DresLiduska150,000000150,000
763DresMachL150,000000150,000
764Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
765Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
766Dresmistery150,000000150,000
767Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
768Drespegudos150,000000150,000
769Drespetr150,000000150,000
770Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
771 schulmann150,000000150,000
772Dresshakira150,000000150,000
773Dressten357150,000000150,000
774Dresterush13150,000000150,000
775Dresupc85150,000000150,000
776 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
777Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
778DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
779DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
780DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
781DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
782Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
783Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
784Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
785Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
786Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
787Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
788DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
789Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
790DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
791DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
792DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
793DresStovajs18150,000-18,70000131,300
794Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
795Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
796DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
797DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
798Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
799DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
800 piska100,00012,25000112,250
801Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
802DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
803DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
804Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
805Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
806DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
807Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
808 chleba100,000000100,000
809 Dalibor100,000000100,000
810DresDalisek100,000000100,000
811Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
812DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
813DresEnigma100,000000100,000
814Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
815Dresforlind100,000000100,000
816Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
817DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
818Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
819DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
820Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
821DresJolca100,000000100,000
822DresJulcis100,000000100,000
823Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
824Dreskope100,000000100,000
825DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
826DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
827Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
828 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
829DresLibint100,000000100,000
830Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
831Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
832DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
833DresM-iri100,000000100,000
834Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
835 makynka100,000000100,000
836DresMarie100,000000100,000
837 michaljockey100,000000100,000
838 micunek100,000000100,000
839Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
840DresMilunka100,000000100,000
841Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
842Dresmiras100,000000100,000
843 Monchiii100,000000100,000
844DresMonik100,000000100,000
845 mtoto100,000000100,000
846Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
847DresNikol100,000000100,000
848Dresnova100,000000100,000
849Dresolga77100,000000100,000
850Dresondhor100,000000100,000
851Drespapo100,000000100,000
852Drespavel12100,000000100,000
853Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
854DresPecka100,000000100,000
855Drespejskova100,000000100,000
856DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
857DresPokorna100,000000100,000
858Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
859Dresrefik100,000000100,000
860DresRios100,000000100,000
861Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
862Dressonny100,000000100,000
863Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
864Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
865Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
866DresTerracon100,000000100,000
867 tesarova100,000000100,000
868Drestheoden100,000000100,000
869Drestyna100,000000100,000
870DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
871DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
872DresVojta13100,000000100,000
873Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
874DresVondrova100,000000100,000
875Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
876Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
877DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
878DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
879DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
880DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
881DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
882DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
883DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
884Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
885DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
886Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
887DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
888Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
889Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
890Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
891Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
892Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
893Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
894DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
895DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
896Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
897Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
898Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
899DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
900DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
901DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
902Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
903Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
904DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
905DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
906Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
907DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
908DresYennefer50,000150050,015
909 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
910Dres1234550,00000050,000
911 1271076850,00000050,000
912DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
913DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
914Dresambersand50,00000050,000
915Dresamigo50,00000050,000
916DresAndulka50,00000050,000
917Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
918Dresanicka50,00000050,000
919Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
920DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
921Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
922Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
923DresArgo50,00000050,000
924Dresartur50,00000050,000
925DresAsprava50,00000050,000
926DresBAJA50,00000050,000
927Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
928DresBartys50,00000050,000
929DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
930 bazant50,00000050,000
931DresBendakova50,00000050,000
932Dresberan50,00000050,000
933Dresberry50,00000050,000
934Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
935Dresberuska50,00000050,000
936 Beruška50,00000050,000
937Dresbingo50,00000050,000
938Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
939Dresbobis50,00000050,000
940Dresbodl50,00000050,000
941Dresbruder50,00000050,000
942Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
943Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
944 Bubnova50,00000050,000
945DresBumba50,00000050,000
946DresCatherine50,00000050,000
947DresChanda50,00000050,000
948Dreschantal50,00000050,000
949Drescharon50,00000050,000
950DresCisar50,00000050,000
951Drescolorado50,00000050,000
952Drescomedy50,00000050,000
953DresCreola50,00000050,000
954 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
955DresD@avids50,00000050,000
956Dresdada080950,00000050,000
957DresDAGI50,00000050,000
958DresDAN50,00000050,000
959Dresdanula750,00000050,000
960DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
961Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
962DresDemon 250,00000050,000
963DresDemon250,00000050,000
964Dresdenis50,00000050,000
965DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
966DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
967DresDettori50,00000050,000
968DresDoctor50,00000050,000
969Dresdonda50,00000050,000
970DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
971Dreselenka50,00000050,000
972Dreseliot50,00000050,000
973DresEliska198050,00000050,000
974Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
975 fabian50,00000050,000
976DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
977Dresgerman50,00000050,000
978Dresggs50,00000050,000
979DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
980DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
981Dresgullap50,00000050,000
982Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
983Dreshaha50,00000050,000
984DresHana50,00000050,000
985Dreshanej50,00000050,000
986 HANINI50,00000050,000
987Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
988DresHavlik50,00000050,000
989Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
990Dreshollant50,00000050,000
991 holubarova50,00000050,000
992DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
993Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
994Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
995Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
996Dresilussion150,00000050,000
997DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
998DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
999DresIshat50,00000050,000
1000DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1001Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1002Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1003 JanaN50,00000050,000
1004Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1005DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1006DresJasná50,00000050,000
1007Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1008DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1009Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1010Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1011DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1012Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1013Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1014Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1015 Kamila50,00000050,000
1016Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1017Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1018Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1019Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1020DresKate50,00000050,000
1021 Katka50,00000050,000
1022Dreskett50,00000050,000
1023Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1024Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1025Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1026DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1027DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1028DresKocour50,00000050,000
1029 kokot50,00000050,000
1030Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1031Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1032Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1033Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1034DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1035Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1036Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1037DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1038DresKubino50,00000050,000
1039DresKudla50,00000050,000
1040Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1041Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1042Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1043DresLadik50,00000050,000
1044DresLahy50,00000050,000
1045Dreslala50,00000050,000
1046 Lanner50,00000050,000
1047DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1048Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1049Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1050Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1051 libor50,00000050,000
1052DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1053Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1054DresLucia50,00000050,000
1055Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1056Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1057Dreslze50,00000050,000
1058Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1059Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1060DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1061Dresmala50,00000050,000
1062Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1063Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1064Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1065 marian50,00000050,000
1066DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1067DresMars5750,00000050,000
1068DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1069DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1070Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1071Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1072DresMary50,00000050,000
1073Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1074Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1075Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1076Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1077Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1078DresMF50,00000050,000
1079DresMic50,00000050,000
1080Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1081 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1082Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1083DresMiki50,00000050,000
1084Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1085 mikiw50,00000050,000
1086Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1087Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1088Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1089Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1090Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1091Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1092Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1093Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1094DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1095Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1096Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1097DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1098Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1099DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1100Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1101Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1102DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1103DresNicole50,00000050,000
1104DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1105Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1106Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1107Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1108Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1109Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1110Drespatek50,00000050,000
1111Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1112DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1113DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1114DresPerca50,00000050,000
1115Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1116Drespetra50,00000050,000
1117DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1118 Peťule50,00000050,000
1119Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1120Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1121DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1122DresPollas50,00000050,000
1123Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1124DresPop50,00000050,000
1125Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1126Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1127Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1128DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1129Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1130Dresradka50,00000050,000
1131Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1132Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1133Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1134Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1135DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1136DresRianna50,00000050,000
1137 ross50,00000050,000
1138Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1139Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1140DresRusty50,00000050,000
1141Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1142DresSahara50,00000050,000
1143DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1144Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1145DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1146DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1147Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1148DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1149Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1150Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1151DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1152Dressibil50,00000050,000
1153 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1154DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1155Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1156Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1157DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1158Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1159Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1160Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1161DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1162Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1163Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1164Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1165DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1166DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1167DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1168Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1169DresTanice50,00000050,000
1170Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1171Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1172Dresterka50,00000050,000
1173Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1174 Tipps50,00000050,000
1175DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1176Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1177Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1178DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1179 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1180DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1181Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1182DresVandik50,00000050,000
1183DresVandual50,00000050,000
1184Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1185Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1186 vdamec50,00000050,000
1187Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1188Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1189Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1190DresVenina50,00000050,000
1191DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1192DresViazma50,00000050,000
1193Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1194Dresviren50,00000050,000
1195Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1196Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1197Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1198Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1199DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1200Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1201 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1202Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1203Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1204Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1205Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1206DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1207DresZizej50,00000050,000
1208DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1209DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1210Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1211DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1212DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1213 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1214Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1215DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1216Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1217DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1218Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1219Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1220Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1221DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1222DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1223DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1224Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1225Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1226DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1227Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1228DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1229Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1230DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1231DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1232Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1233DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1234 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1235DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1236Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1237Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1238DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1239DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1240DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1241DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1242DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1243Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1244DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1245Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1246DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1247DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1248DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1249Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1250Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1251DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1252DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1253Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1254Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1255 jura50,000-50,000000
1256DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1257DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1258Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1259Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1260Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1261DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1262DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1263 Wild50,000-50,000000
1264Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1265 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.