Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 8 696 814 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica21,350,000375,099-300,000250,20021,675,299
2DresVita24,500,000569,363-4,590,113261,30020,740,550
3Dresnimaima24,150,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55018,947,956
4Dresvindobona21,700,000-1,266,833-3,338,600803,90017,898,467
5Drestonher17,300,00019,9950017,319,995
6DresPharlap18,550,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35016,389,628
7DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
8DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
9Drestemirkanov20,000,000-6,500-4,426,520632,50016,199,480
10DresPEZOT15,850,00000015,850,000
11DresLincoln16,600,000-849,3500015,750,650
12Dresjakobin15,500,000193,7500015,693,750
13DresHucko15,600,00000015,600,000
14DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil19,550,000-182,157-5,829,820944,46014,482,483
16DresNaguiba15,250,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05013,473,242
17DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
18DresTomík15,100,000-2,043,4000013,056,600
19DresArva15,350,000-326,850-2,837,400750,75012,936,500
20Dreslautaro14,400,000-1,633,2500012,766,750
21Dresvendys9912,000,000594,0030012,594,003
22Dresnora12,450,00000012,450,000
23DresDobyvatel12,750,000-471,9990012,278,001
24Dresnia29914,200,000-2,001,6000012,198,400
25Drestory12,050,00000012,050,000
26DresVabank18,850,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25011,973,138
27DresRed Rum19,300,000-1,727,235-6,544,000621,20011,649,965
28Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
29DresAlma12,450,000-200,000-900,000152,00011,502,000
30Dresvaclav12,000,000-658,3500011,341,650
31Dresjelen11,300,00000011,300,000
32Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
33DresGortys18,900,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30011,084,285
34Dresklaudie11,350,000-519,0000010,831,000
35DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
36Dresshell10,800,000-22,5000010,777,500
37Dresmaska10,700,000-29,5000010,670,500
38Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
39Dresfabianjiri10,500,00000010,500,000
40Dreshatom10,250,00000010,250,000
41Dresmikeš10,200,00000010,200,000
42Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
43DresEva13,350,0001,691,000-5,300,000170,5509,911,550
44Dresbertikjo9,850,000-156,050009,693,950
45DresGenevile9,450,000-43,035009,406,965
46Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
47Dresandrew9,600,000-30,010-244,20009,325,790
48Dresdemon9,150,00068,650-267,00008,951,650
49Dreshorsefreak8,500,000396,700008,896,700
50DresBarad-dur18,050,000-1,470,605-8,107,100326,7008,798,995
51Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
52DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
53DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
54Dresvalášek10,100,000-1,762,000008,338,000
55Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
56DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
57DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
58DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
59Dreslexus12,550,000-1,598,788-3,968,000762,7507,745,962
60DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
61Dresakrij547,100,0000007,100,000
62Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
63DresCihelna9,750,000-2,909,100006,840,900
64DresRosela17,300,000-4,947,000-5,676,503109,5006,785,997
65DresVendy6,750,0000006,750,000
66DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
67DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
68Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
69Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
70Dresmanola6,350,0000006,350,000
71DresAlice14,600,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2006,348,917
72DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
73DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
74DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
75Dresprkenac10,000,0001,997,000-6,297,000454,5006,154,500
76Dresantonin6,150,0000006,150,000
77Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
78Dresbolad6,100,0000006,100,000
79Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
80DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
81DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
82Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
83DresZemfira13,350,000-378,221-7,602,500598,5505,967,829
84DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
85DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
86Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
87DresAndysekAndysek15,850,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1005,699,143
88DresSaggit5,750,000-52,096005,697,904
89Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
90Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
91DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
92Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
93Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
94DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
95Dreskenzi5,500,000-50,000005,450,000
96DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
97Dreshaanka5,700,000-377,010005,322,990
98Dresalinesa5,300,0000005,300,000
99Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
100Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
101DresJana-Elina10,300,000-313,782-5,760,500988,9505,214,668
102Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
103DresdeMerteuil5,200,000-2,500005,197,500
104DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
105Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
106Dresvanous5,100,0000005,100,000
107Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
108Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
109Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
110DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
111DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
112Dresvalentina21,050,000-108,837-16,876,227897,3004,962,236
113DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
114DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
115Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
116Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
117DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
118Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
119Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
120Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
121Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
122Drespedro1211,350,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,792,395
123DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
124DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
125DresLily5,800,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8004,655,490
126DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
127Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
128Dreskozo22,700,000-1,165,837-19,086,5002,077,8504,525,513
129Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
130Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
131DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
132DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
133Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
134Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
135DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
136Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
137Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
138Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
139DresZELDA6,750,000-2,526,600004,223,400
140Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
141Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
142Dresdom-lb12,450,000-652,670-9,215,5001,614,2004,196,030
143Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
144DresMirecek15,550,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,201,6504,165,245
145DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
146Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
147Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
148Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
149Dresgeza16,000,000-2,044,450-10,721,000855,5004,090,050
150DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
151Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
152Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
153DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
154Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
155Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
156Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
157Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
158DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
159Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
160Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
161DresNeklan12,900,000-592,100-9,838,0011,389,0003,858,899
162DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
163Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
164Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
165DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
166DresGreta3,650,0000003,650,000
167DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
168DresTroska14,000,000-1,242,175-9,964,705850,7003,643,820
169DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
170Drespetan16,250,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,573,450
171Dressabotage4,650,0000-1,100,00003,550,000
172Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
173DresProgression24,450,000-4,668,200-20,574,2004,271,1503,478,750
174Dresbezabara11,150,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,459,999
175DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
176DresHyphen5,150,000-73,030-1,687,00060,3503,450,320
177Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
178DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
179DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
180DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
181Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
182Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
183Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
184DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
185Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
186Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
187DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
188Dresdubl3,300,000-50,200003,249,800
189Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
190Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
191Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
192Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
193Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
194DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
195DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
196Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
197DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
198Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
199Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
200Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
201DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
202DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
203Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
204Dreshanacka8,400,0000-5,921,000528,8003,007,800
205Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
206DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
207Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
208DresMiitaa15,900,000-3,839,150-9,160,00091,5002,992,350
209Drestriglav12,750,000-1,101,373-9,890,0021,210,9002,969,525
210Dresastary12,850,000-1,183,780-9,828,4581,114,5002,952,262
211DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
212DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
213Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
214Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
215Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
216Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
217Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
218DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
219Dresagro18,250,000-899,414-4,550,49470,8002,870,892
220DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
221Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
222DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
223Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
224Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
225Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
226DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
227Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
228DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
229DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
230DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
231Dresoverdose7,050,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,659,600
232DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
233Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
234Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
235Dresholybull4,400,000-495,900-1,500,000206,9002,611,000
236Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
237DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
238DresKubista13,200,000-1,464,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
239DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
240DresVlcek23,750,000918,150-24,579,0002,458,4002,547,550
241DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
242DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
243DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
244DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
245DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
246DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
247Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
248Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
249DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
250Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
251Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
252DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
253DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
254DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
255Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
256Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
257Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
258DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
259DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
260DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
261 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
262Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
263DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
264DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
265DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006103,9002,308,894
266DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
267Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
268DresBony 16 5,050,000-36,250-4,113,7501,397,0002,297,000
269Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
270Drespavelko3013,500,000-1,344,650-10,524,500623,5502,254,400
271DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
272Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
275Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
276Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
277Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
278DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
279DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
280DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
281DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
282Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
283DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
284Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
285DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
286Dreszdenii2,100,00014,878002,114,878
287DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
288DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
289Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
290Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
291Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
292Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
293Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
294DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
295Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
296Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
297DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
298DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
299Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
300Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
301Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
302DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
303Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
304DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
305DresRoddenberry21,050,0002,458,500-23,873,1922,239,0501,874,358
306Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
307Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
308Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
309Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
310Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
311DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
312DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
313DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
314DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
315DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
316Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
317DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
319Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
320DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
321Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
322Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
323DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
324Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
325DresRoman17,350,000-899,500-16,207,0121,425,7001,669,188
326DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
327DresJayAre17,650,000-868,250-15,954,004791,7501,619,496
328DresVlastina16,450,000-2,527,750-13,443,3281,138,0501,616,972
329DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
330Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
331DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
332DresSantos7,200,000-761,455-5,553,401699,1501,584,294
333DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
334Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
335Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
336DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
337Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
338Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
339Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
340Drescicuska1,550,000-14,000001,536,000
341Dresnikos24,800,000-3,873,232-22,233,6892,837,5001,530,579
342Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
343Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
344Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
345Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
346Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
347Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
348Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
349DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
350DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
351Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
352Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
353DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
354Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
355Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
356DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
357Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
358Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
359DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
360DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
361Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
362DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
363DresGoGo17,050,000-1,216,400-15,117,050666,4501,383,000
364DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
365DresBigred12,900,00049,250-12,190,067606,1501,365,333
366Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
367Drespedro7,150,000743,950-7,130,250587,7501,351,450
368Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
369Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
370Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
371Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
372Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
373Dresmash15,400,000-1,385,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,295,300
374Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
375Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
376DresMisanek5,900,000-63,350-5,153,150575,9001,259,400
377DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
378Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
379DresSnoopy18,350,000-3,245,250-15,520,1891,670,0501,254,611
380DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
381DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
382DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
383Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
384DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
385DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
386DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
387Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
388Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
389Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
390Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
391Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
392Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
393DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
394Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
395Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
396DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
397Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
398Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
399DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
400DresSilubon1,150,00028,400001,178,400
401Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
402DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
403DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
404DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
405DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
406Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
407Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
408Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
409Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
410DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
411DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
412DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
413DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
414DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
415DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
416DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
417Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
418DresJulcis950,000145,000001,095,000
419DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
420Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
421DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
422DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
423Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
424DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
425Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
426DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
427Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
428Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
429DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
430Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
431Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
432DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
433Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
434Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
435Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
436Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
437DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
438Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
439DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
440Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
441Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
442DresMarvel8,750,000-696,650-7,832,001734,150955,499
443Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
444Drescermag950,000000950,000
445DresCorveta950,000000950,000
446Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
447DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
448DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
449DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
450DresDan11900,000000900,000
451Dresjara900,000000900,000
452DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
453Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
454Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
455DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
456Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
457DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
458Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
459Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
460Dresondhor1,050,000-198,00000852,000
461DresFantome850,00010000850,100
462DresPolárka850,000000850,000
463Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
464DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
465Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
466DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
467Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
468DresDada800,000000800,000
469Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
470DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
471DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
472Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
473Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
474Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
475DresMary Anne800,000-42,75000757,250
476Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
477DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
478Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
479DresVelkova750,000000750,000
480DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
481DresMartin Kotáb750,000-30000749,700
482Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
483Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
484Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
485Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
486DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
487Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
488DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
489Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
490DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
491DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
492DresFormula700,000000700,000
493Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
494DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
495DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
496Dressamout700,000000700,000
497DresTipar700,000000700,000
498Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
499Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
500Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
501DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
502DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
503Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
504Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
505DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
506DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
507Drespetr045,400,000-433,957-4,451,010157,250672,283
508DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
509Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
510Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
511Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
512DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
513DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
514DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
515DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
516Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
517Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
518Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
519DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
520Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
521Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
522Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
523Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
524Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
525DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
526Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
527Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
528DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
529Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
530Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
531DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
532Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
533DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
534DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
535Dreschristian550,000000550,000
536Dresgapa550,000000550,000
537DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
538Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
539Dresma_la550,000000550,000
540Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
541DresTertulian550,000000550,000
542Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
543Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
544Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
545DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
546Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
547DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
548Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
549DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
550Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
551Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
552DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
553DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
554Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
555Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
556Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
557Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
558Drescesta500,000000500,000
559Dresdimína500,000000500,000
560Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
561Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
562DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
563Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
564Dresredakles500,000000500,000
565Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
566DresStrejc500,000000500,000
567 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
568DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
569Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
570DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
571DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
572DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
573Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
574DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
575Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
576DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
577DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
578Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
579Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
580Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
581Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
582DresBodoko450,000000450,000
583 BranyM450,000000450,000
584DresBubo450,000000450,000
585DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
586DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
587Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
588DresIvan450,000000450,000
589DresJoshua450,000000450,000
590Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
591Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
592DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
593Drespepoš450,000000450,000
594DresRendy97450,000000450,000
595Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
596DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
597Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
598Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
599Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
600DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
601DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
602DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
603DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
604Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
605Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
606Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
607DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
608Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
609DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
610Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
611Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
612DresPera400,000000400,000
613DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
614Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
615Dresrades5400,000000400,000
616Dressemanik400,000000400,000
617DresVerunka400,000000400,000
618DresWBR400,000000400,000
619DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
620Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
621DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
622Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
623Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
624Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
625Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
626DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
627Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
628Dreschamber350,000000350,000
629DresDarley911350,000000350,000
630DresGALUP350,000000350,000
631DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
632Dresjokr350,000000350,000
633DresKonrad350,000000350,000
634DresKRUND350,000000350,000
635Dreslinos350,000000350,000
636Dreslucie350,000000350,000
637DresNemka350,000000350,000
638DresNikca350,000000350,000
639 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
640Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
641Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
642Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
643DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
644DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
645DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
646DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
647Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
648DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
649Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
650Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
651DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
652DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
653DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
654DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
655DresAdraj300,000000300,000
656DresDonna16300,000000300,000
657DresEfix300,000000300,000
658Dresfb300,000000300,000
659DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
660Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
661Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
662Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
663Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
664Dresnelson300,000000300,000
665DresNeptune300,000000300,000
666DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
667Dressatan300,000000300,000
668Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
669DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
670DresVasa300,000000300,000
671Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
672Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
673Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
674Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
675DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
676Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
677DresDana250,000000250,000
678DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
679DresKiirten250,000000250,000
680Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
681Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
682Dresmiri250,000000250,000
683Dresmisha250,000000250,000
684DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
685Dresremeva250,000000250,000
686Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
687DresSajdl250,000000250,000
688Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
689DresUlrika250,000000250,000
690Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
691Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
692DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
693DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
694Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
695DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
696Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
697DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
698DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
699Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
700DresBecky200,000000200,000
701Dresbybop200,000000200,000
702DresCandie200,000000200,000
703Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
704DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
705Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
706DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
707Dresivan47200,000000200,000
708Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
710Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
711DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
712Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
713Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
714Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
715Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
716Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
717Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
718Drespetept200,000000200,000
719DresPetka412200,000000200,000
720Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
721DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
722Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
723Dresrehor200,000000200,000
724Dressaintly200,000000200,000
725DresSanan200,000000200,000
726Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
727DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
728Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
729 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
730DresZdenek200,000000200,000
731Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
732DresNaja200,000-16000199,840
733DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
734DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
735DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
736DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
737DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
738Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
739DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
740DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
741DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
742DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
743Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
744DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
745DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
746Dres1stein150,000000150,000
747DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
748Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
749DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
750DresBecky12150,000000150,000
751Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
752Dresbohous150,000000150,000
753Dresborgio150,000000150,000
754Drescap150,000000150,000
755Dresczesion150,000000150,000
756Dresdandys150,000000150,000
757DresFergana150,000000150,000
758Dresfore150,000000150,000
759DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
760DresHarry150,000000150,000
761DresHolis150,000000150,000
762Dresjackie150,000000150,000
763Dresjberger150,000000150,000
764Dreska.117150,000000150,000
765Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
766Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
767Dreslanger150,000000150,000
768DresLiduska150,000000150,000
769DresMachL150,000000150,000
770Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
771Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
772Dresmistery150,000000150,000
773Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
774Drespegudos150,000000150,000
775Drespetr150,000000150,000
776Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
777 schulmann150,000000150,000
778Dresshakira150,000000150,000
779Dressten357150,000000150,000
780Dresterush13150,000000150,000
781Dresupc85150,000000150,000
782 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
783Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
784DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
785DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
786DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
787DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
788Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
789Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
790Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
791Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
792Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
793Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
794DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
795Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
796DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
797DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
798DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
799Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
800Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
801DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
802DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
803Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
804DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
805 piska100,00012,25000112,250
806Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
807DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
808DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
809Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
810Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
811DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
812Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
813 chleba100,000000100,000
814 Dalibor100,000000100,000
815DresDalisek100,000000100,000
816Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
817DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
818DresEnigma100,000000100,000
819Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
820Dresforlind100,000000100,000
821Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
822DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
823Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
824DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
825Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
826DresJolca100,000000100,000
827Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
828Dreskope100,000000100,000
829DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
830DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
831Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
832 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
833DresLibint100,000000100,000
834Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
835Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
836DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
837DresM-iri100,000000100,000
838Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
839 makynka100,000000100,000
840DresMarie100,000000100,000
841 michaljockey100,000000100,000
842 micunek100,000000100,000
843Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
844DresMilunka100,000000100,000
845Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
846Dresmiras100,000000100,000
847 Monchiii100,000000100,000
848DresMonik100,000000100,000
849 mtoto100,000000100,000
850Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
851DresNikol100,000000100,000
852Dresnova100,000000100,000
853Dresolga77100,000000100,000
854Drespapo100,000000100,000
855Drespavel12100,000000100,000
856Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
857DresPecka100,000000100,000
858Drespejskova100,000000100,000
859DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
860DresPokorna100,000000100,000
861Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
862Dresrefik100,000000100,000
863DresRios100,000000100,000
864Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
865Dressonny100,000000100,000
866Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
867Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
868Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
869DresTerracon100,000000100,000
870 tesarova100,000000100,000
871Drestheoden100,000000100,000
872Drestyna100,000000100,000
873DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
874DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
875DresVojta13100,000000100,000
876Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
877DresVondrova100,000000100,000
878Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
879Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
880DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
881DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
882DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
883DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
884DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
885DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
886DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
887Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
888DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
889Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
890DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
891Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
892Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
893Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
894Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
895Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
896Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
897DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
898DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
899Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
900Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
901Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
902DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
903DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
904DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
905Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
906Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
907DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
908DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
909Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
910DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
911DresYennefer50,000150050,015
912 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
913Dres1234550,00000050,000
914 1271076850,00000050,000
915DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
916DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
917Dresambersand50,00000050,000
918Dresamigo50,00000050,000
919DresAndulka50,00000050,000
920Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
921Dresanicka50,00000050,000
922Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
923DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
924Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
925Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
926DresArgo50,00000050,000
927Dresartur50,00000050,000
928DresAsprava50,00000050,000
929DresBAJA50,00000050,000
930Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
931DresBartys50,00000050,000
932DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
933 bazant50,00000050,000
934DresBendakova50,00000050,000
935Dresberan50,00000050,000
936Dresberry50,00000050,000
937Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
938Dresberuska50,00000050,000
939 Beruška50,00000050,000
940Dresbingo50,00000050,000
941Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
942Dresbobis50,00000050,000
943Dresbodl50,00000050,000
944Dresbruder50,00000050,000
945Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
946Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
947 Bubnova50,00000050,000
948DresBumba50,00000050,000
949DresCatherine50,00000050,000
950DresChanda50,00000050,000
951Dreschantal50,00000050,000
952Drescharon50,00000050,000
953DresCisar50,00000050,000
954Drescolorado50,00000050,000
955Drescomedy50,00000050,000
956DresCreola50,00000050,000
957 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
958DresD@avids50,00000050,000
959Dresdada080950,00000050,000
960DresDAGI50,00000050,000
961DresDAN50,00000050,000
962Dresdanula750,00000050,000
963DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
964Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
965DresDemon 250,00000050,000
966DresDemon250,00000050,000
967Dresdenis50,00000050,000
968DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
969DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
970DresDettori50,00000050,000
971DresDoctor50,00000050,000
972Dresdonda50,00000050,000
973DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
974Dreselenka50,00000050,000
975Dreseliot50,00000050,000
976DresEliska198050,00000050,000
977Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
978 fabian50,00000050,000
979DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
980Dresgerman50,00000050,000
981Dresggs50,00000050,000
982DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
983DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
984Dresgullap50,00000050,000
985Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
986Dreshaha50,00000050,000
987DresHana50,00000050,000
988Dreshanej50,00000050,000
989 HANINI50,00000050,000
990Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
991DresHavlik50,00000050,000
992Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
993Dreshollant50,00000050,000
994 holubarova50,00000050,000
995DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
996Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
997Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
998Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
999Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1000DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1001DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1002DresIshat50,00000050,000
1003DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1004Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1005Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1006 JanaN50,00000050,000
1007Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1008DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1009DresJasná50,00000050,000
1010Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1011DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1012Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1013Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1014DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1015Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1016Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1017Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1018 Kamila50,00000050,000
1019Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1020Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1021Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1022Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1023DresKate50,00000050,000
1024 Katka50,00000050,000
1025Dreskett50,00000050,000
1026Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1027Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1028Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1029DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1030DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1031DresKocour50,00000050,000
1032 kokot50,00000050,000
1033Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1034Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1035Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1036Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1037DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1038Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1039Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1040DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1041DresKubino50,00000050,000
1042DresKudla50,00000050,000
1043Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1044Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1045Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1046DresLadik50,00000050,000
1047DresLahy50,00000050,000
1048Dreslala50,00000050,000
1049 Lanner50,00000050,000
1050DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1051Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1052Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1053Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1054 libor50,00000050,000
1055DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1056Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1057DresLucia50,00000050,000
1058Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1059Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1060Dreslze50,00000050,000
1061Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1062Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1063DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1064Dresmala50,00000050,000
1065Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1066Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1067Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1068 marian50,00000050,000
1069DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1070DresMars5750,00000050,000
1071DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1072DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1073Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1074Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1075DresMary50,00000050,000
1076Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1077Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1078Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1079Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1080Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1081DresMF50,00000050,000
1082DresMic50,00000050,000
1083Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1084 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1085Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1086DresMiki50,00000050,000
1087Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1088 mikiw50,00000050,000
1089Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1090Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1091Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1092Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1093Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1094Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1095Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1096Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1097DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1098Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1099Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1100DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1101Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1102DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1103Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1104Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1105DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1106DresNicole50,00000050,000
1107DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1108Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1109Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1110Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1111Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1112Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1113Drespatek50,00000050,000
1114Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1115DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1116DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1117DresPerca50,00000050,000
1118Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1119Drespetra50,00000050,000
1120DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1121 Peťule50,00000050,000
1122Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1123Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1124DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1125DresPollas50,00000050,000
1126Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1127DresPop50,00000050,000
1128Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1129Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1130Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1131DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1132Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1133Dresradka50,00000050,000
1134Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1135Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1136Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1137Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1138DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1139DresRianna50,00000050,000
1140 ross50,00000050,000
1141Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1142Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1143DresRusty50,00000050,000
1144Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1145DresSahara50,00000050,000
1146DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1147Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1148DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1149DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1150Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1151DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1152Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1153Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1154DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1155Dressibil50,00000050,000
1156 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1157DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1158Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1159Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1160DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1161Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1162Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1163Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1164DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1165Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1166Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1167Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1168DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1169DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1170DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1171Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1172DresTanice50,00000050,000
1173Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1174Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1175Dresterka50,00000050,000
1176Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1177 Tipps50,00000050,000
1178DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1179Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1180Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1181DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1182 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1183DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1184Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1185DresVandik50,00000050,000
1186DresVandual50,00000050,000
1187Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1188Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1189 vdamec50,00000050,000
1190Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1191Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1192Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1193DresVenina50,00000050,000
1194DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1195DresViazma50,00000050,000
1196Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1197Dresviren50,00000050,000
1198Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1199Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1200Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1201Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1202DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1203Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1204 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1205Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1206Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1207Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1208Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1209DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1210DresZizej50,00000050,000
1211DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1212DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1213Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1214DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1215DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1216 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1217Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1218Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1219DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1220Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1221DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1222Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1223Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1224Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1225DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1226DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1227DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1228Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1229Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1230DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1231Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1232DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1233Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1234DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1235DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1236Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1237DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1238 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1239DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1240Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1241Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1242DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1243DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1244DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1245DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1246DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1247Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1248DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1249Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1250DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1251DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1252DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1253Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1254Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1255DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1256DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1257Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1258Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1259 jura50,000-50,000000
1260DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1261Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1262DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1263Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1264Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1265Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1266DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1267DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1268 Wild50,000-50,000000
1269Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1270 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.