Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica16,600,000-103,901-300,000250,20016,446,299
2DresVita19,850,000855,363-4,590,113261,30016,376,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,750,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55014,655,456
7Dresvindobona17,050,000-609,333-3,338,600803,90013,905,967
8Drestonher12,600,000-219,5050012,380,495
9Drestemirkanov15,400,000-6,500-3,907,521436,00011,921,979
10DresPharlap13,850,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,892,128
11DresAnna11,650,00000011,650,000
12Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
13Dresjakobin12,200,000-606,2500011,593,750
14DresPEZOT11,400,00000011,400,000
15DresHucko11,050,00000011,050,000
16DresLincoln11,950,000-1,310,0000010,640,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,050,000248,918-5,829,820944,46010,413,558
18Drescestmirkames13,050,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,207,192
19Dresvalentina16,650,000-108,837-6,697,30354,0009,897,860
20DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
21DresNaguiba11,600,000-178,708-2,063,855205,0509,562,487
22Dresjelen9,550,0000009,550,000
23Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
24Dresnia29910,150,000-1,104,500009,045,500
25DresTomík10,450,000-1,601,250008,848,750
26DresArva11,000,000-86,950-2,837,400750,7508,826,400
27Dreshojak8,750,0000008,750,000
28Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
29DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
30DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
31DresRoman12,650,000-1,260,000-3,200,000125,0008,315,000
32Dresafro18,550,000-582,180-13,162,5553,080,3507,885,615
33Dreslautaro9,700,000-1,832,250007,867,750
34DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
35Dresnora7,750,0000007,750,000
36Drestory7,650,0000007,650,000
37DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
38DresVabank14,600,0001,324,416-10,331,0171,941,2507,534,649
39DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
40Dresmaska7,400,0000007,400,000
41Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
42Dresvendys997,450,000-246,348007,203,652
43DresRed Rum14,850,000-1,861,515-6,544,000621,2007,065,685
44Dresdolfi7,850,000-839,500007,010,500
45Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
46DresGortys14,250,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,734,285
47Dresvaclav7,300,000-591,150-95,00006,613,850
48DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
49Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
50DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
51DresHAKKINEN6,200,0000006,200,000
52Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
53DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
54DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
55Dresbertikjo6,150,000-156,050005,993,950
56Dresfabianjiri5,950,0000005,950,000
57DresKrokodyl15,700,000-6,299,500-3,810,125335,2005,925,575
58DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
59Dresmikeš5,800,0000005,800,000
60Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
61DresAlma7,750,000-120,000-2,020,000152,0005,762,000
62Dreshatom5,700,0000005,700,000
63Dresstanda5,700,0000005,700,000
64DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
65Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
66Dresdon6,300,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,646,950
67DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
68Dresvalášek6,000,000-417,000005,583,000
69Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
70Dresklaudie6,650,000-1,135,000005,515,000
71DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
72DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
73Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
74Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
75Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
76Drespeter5,200,0000005,200,000
77Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
78Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
79Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
80DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
81DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
82Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
83Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
84DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
85DresGenevile4,850,000-8,035004,841,965
86Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
87Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
88Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
89Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,492,20035,1504,762,950
90DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
91Dresandrew4,950,0000-244,20004,705,800
92DresM.Pekarek5,000,000-326,910004,673,090
93DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
94Dresdemon5,050,000-204,650-267,00004,578,350
95Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
96Dresmucha4,500,00035,000004,535,000
97DresEva9,250,000399,750-5,300,000170,5504,520,300
98DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-3,305,00018,0004,482,500
99Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
100DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
101DresSlavoj5,500,000-1,074,000004,426,000
102Drescage11,900,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7504,353,750
103Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
104Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
105Dresekrazit4,300,0000004,300,000
106DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
107Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
108DresCihelna7,300,000-3,034,100004,265,900
109Dresantonin4,250,0000004,250,000
110DresMartin111,000,000-1,757,310-5,200,000205,7504,248,440
111Dresgeza11,350,000-1,692,450-6,072,001652,6004,238,149
112Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
113Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
114Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
115Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
116Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
117Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
118Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
119Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
120Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
121Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
122DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
123Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
124Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
125DresRudy4,000,000-1,135003,998,865
126Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
127Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
128Dresbezabara7,400,000-387,301-3,216,000120,7503,917,449
129Drespedro128,100,000-87,500-4,281,955181,0503,911,595
130Dreslexus8,100,000-2,423,188-1,938,000161,7003,900,512
131Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
132Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
133Dresdownunder9,900,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,854,600
134DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
135DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
136Dreserik13,650,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,836,939
137DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
138DresProgression19,750,000-4,486,000-14,098,2002,622,3503,788,150
139Dresagro14,550,000-779,825003,770,175
140Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
141DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
142Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
143DresZemfira8,850,000-90,596-5,575,500526,3503,710,254
144DresRosela13,750,000-4,484,500-5,676,503109,5003,698,497
145Dresprkenac5,700,000252,000-2,280,00003,672,000
146DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
147DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
148Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
149Drestriglav9,900,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,517,000
150DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
151Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
152DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
153Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
154Drespavelko309,400,000-1,067,150-5,524,500563,5503,371,900
155DresZELDA4,150,000-778,950003,371,050
156Dreschico3,350,0006,000003,356,000
157Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
158Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
159Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
160DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
161Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
162Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
163DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
164Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
165Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
166Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
167DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
168DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
169DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
170DresMirecek11,250,000-2,502,975-6,572,730900,2503,074,545
171Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
172DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
173Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
174DresLubosch3,050,00010,000003,060,000
175Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
176Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
177DresROBI13,100,000-1,639,850-9,470,0001,036,4003,026,550
178DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
179DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
180Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
181Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
182DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
183Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
184DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
185DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
186Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
187Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
188Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
189DresJana-Elina6,350,000-263,782-4,006,500810,4502,890,168
190DresDobyvatel8,100,000-473,000-4,750,00202,876,998
191DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
192Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
193Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
194Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
195DresRoddenberry16,500,000996,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,810,128
196Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
197DresStana11,750,000-3,024,650-6,776,500837,0502,785,900
198Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
199Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
200Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
201Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
202DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
203DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
204DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
205DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171661,4002,620,904
206DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
207DresAlice10,950,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,616,417
208Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
209Dresondrej3,850,000-1,237,750002,612,250
210Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
211DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
212DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
213DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
214DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
215DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
216DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
217DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
218DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
219Dresakrij542,500,0000002,500,000
220Dresbolad2,500,0000002,500,000
221DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
222Dreshanacka4,100,0000-1,650,00035,5502,485,550
223DresMiitaa11,700,000-2,514,650-6,760,00058,0002,483,350
224DresAndysekAndysek11,150,000-2,069,955-8,017,0021,413,8502,476,893
225Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
226DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
227Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
228Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
229Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
230DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
231DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
232DresNeklan8,200,000-652,100-5,404,000278,4502,422,350
233DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
234Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
235Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
236DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
237DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
238DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
239 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
240Dreshanina6,600,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7002,331,777
241DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
242DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
243DresWinx1,300,0001,012,700002,312,700
244DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
245Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
246Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
247Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
248DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
249Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
250DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
251Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
252Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
253Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
254Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
255DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
256DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
257DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
258DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
259Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
260DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
261DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
262DresJayAre12,950,000-2,087,750-9,101,450338,2002,099,000
263DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
264Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
265Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
266Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
267Dreskozo18,100,000-201,537-17,805,5001,962,4502,055,413
268DresVendy2,050,0000002,050,000
269Dresvocar2,050,0000002,050,000
270Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
271Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
272DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
273Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
274Dresmanola2,000,0000002,000,000
275Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
276DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
277DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
278Dresdom-lb9,700,000-175,720-9,215,5001,614,2001,922,980
279DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
280Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
281Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
282Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
283Dressyrucek.jindrich1,900,000-78001,899,922
284Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
285DressisterD3,450,000-459,000-1,155,00045,0001,881,000
286DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
287Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
288Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
289Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
290Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
291Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
292DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
293DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
294DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
295DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
296Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
297DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
298Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
299Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
300Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
301Drespetan14,300,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,708,450
302Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
303DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
304Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
305DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
306DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
307Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
308DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
309Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
310Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
311DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
312Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
313Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
314Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
315Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
316DresMarvel7,200,000-701,100-5,604,001611,0001,505,899
317Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
318Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
319Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
320Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
321Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
322Drespedro2,500,000487,000-1,500,00001,487,000
323DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
324Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
325Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
326DresSnoopy14,000,000-3,533,750-10,509,9061,498,8501,455,194
327DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
328Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
329Dresnikos20,050,000-3,017,028-18,221,0102,630,5001,442,462
330DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
331Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
332Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
333DresKomteska1,800,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,402,644
334DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
335DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
336Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
337DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
338DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
339Dresastary8,550,000-966,800-6,951,438742,5501,374,312
340Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
341Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
342Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
343Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
344Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
345Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
346Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
347DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
348Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
349DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
350DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
351DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
352DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
353Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
354DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
355DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
356DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
357Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
358DresKubista10,550,000-1,452,318-8,700,502825,6501,222,830
359Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
360Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
361Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
362DresLily1,200,0006,500001,206,500
363DresGoGo12,400,000-1,285,000-10,478,000568,4501,205,450
364Dresalinesa1,200,0000001,200,000
365Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
366Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
367DresMimi1,200,0000001,200,000
368DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
370DresStruhovsky1,200,0000001,200,000
371Dresvorogue1,200,0000001,200,000
372DresSaggit1,200,000-320001,199,680
373Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
374DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
375Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
376Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
377DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
378Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
379DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
380DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
381DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
382DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
383Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
384Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
385Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
386Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
387DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
388DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
389DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
390DresIjik1,200,000-3,450-57,20001,139,350
391DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
392DresVlcek19,250,000-471,050-20,051,0002,406,1501,134,100
393DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
394DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
395DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
396Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
397DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
398Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
399DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
400DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
401Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
402DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
403Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
404DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
405Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
406Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
407DresBony 16 1,300,000-36,250-230,00001,033,750
408DresVeronika12,550,000-1,931,380-10,816,4491,216,1001,018,271
409DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
410Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
411Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
412DresMisanek1,300,000-154,750-145,25001,000,000
413DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
414Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
415Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
416Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
417Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
418DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
419Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
420DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
421Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
422Dresmartas4,700,000-909,550-2,823,6000966,850
423Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
424Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
425Drescermag950,000000950,000
426DresCorveta950,000000950,000
427DresdeMerteuil950,000000950,000
428Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800-1,460,0000944,200
429Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
430DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
431DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,808,800458,750915,445
432DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
433DresDan11900,000000900,000
434Dresjara900,000000900,000
435DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
436Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
437Dresvanous900,000000900,000
438Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
439DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
440Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
441Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
442DresFantome850,00010000850,100
443Dreskenzi850,000000850,000
444DresPolárka850,000000850,000
445Dresverdandi850,000000850,000
446Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
447DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
448Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresTroska10,550,000-1,159,675-9,372,405802,200820,120
451DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
452DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
453Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
454DresDada800,000000800,000
455Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
456DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
459Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
460Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
461Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
462DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
463Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
464DresVelkova750,000000750,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
467Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
468Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
469Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
470DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
471Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
472DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
473Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
474DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
475DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
476DresFormula700,000000700,000
477Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
478DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
479DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
480Dressamout700,000000700,000
481DresTipar700,000000700,000
482Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
483Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
484Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
485DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
486DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
487Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
488Dresharykk10,250,000-2,226,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
491DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
492DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
493Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
494Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
495Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
496DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
497DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
498DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
499DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
500Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
501Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
502Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
503DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
504Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
505Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
506DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
507Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
508Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
509DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
510Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
511Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
512Dresromanmoge650,000-52,750-25,2500572,000
513DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
514Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
515DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
516DresAvolidaren750,000-92,550-100,0000557,450
517DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
518Dreschristian550,000000550,000
519Dresgapa550,000000550,000
520DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
521Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
522Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
523DresTertulian550,000000550,000
524Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
525Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
526Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
527DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
528Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
529DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
530Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
531DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
532Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
533Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
534DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
535Dresdixinela4,800,00044,150-4,556,200224,550512,500
536DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
537Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
538Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
539Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
540Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
541Drescesta500,000000500,000
542Dresdimína500,000000500,000
543Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
544Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
545DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
546Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
547Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
548Dresredakles500,000000500,000
549Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
550DresStrejc500,000000500,000
551 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
552DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
553Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
554DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
555DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
556DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
557DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
558Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
559DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
560DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
561Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
562Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
563Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
564Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
565DresBodoko450,000000450,000
566 BranyM450,000000450,000
567DresBubo450,000000450,000
568DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
569DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
570Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
571DresIvan450,000000450,000
572DresJoshua450,000000450,000
573Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
574Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
575DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
576Drespepoš450,000000450,000
577DresRendy97450,000000450,000
578Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
579DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
580Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
581Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
582Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
583DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
584DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
585DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
586DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
587Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
588Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
589Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
590DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
591Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
592DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
593Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
594Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
595DresPera400,000000400,000
596DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
597Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
598Dresrades5400,000000400,000
599Dressemanik400,000000400,000
600DresVerunka400,000000400,000
601DresWBR400,000000400,000
602DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
603Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
604DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
605Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
606Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
607Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
608Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
609DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
610Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
611Dreschamber350,000000350,000
612DresDarley911350,000000350,000
613DresGALUP350,000000350,000
614DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
615Dresjokr350,000000350,000
616DresKonrad350,000000350,000
617DresKRUND350,000000350,000
618Dreslinos350,000000350,000
619Dreslucie350,000000350,000
620DresNemka350,000000350,000
621DresNikca350,000000350,000
622 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
623Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
624Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
625Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
626DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
627DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
628DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
629DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
630Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
631DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
632Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
633Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
634DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
635DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
636DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
637DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
638DresAdraj300,000000300,000
639DresEfix300,000000300,000
640Dresfb300,000000300,000
641DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
642Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
643Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
644Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
645Dresnelson300,000000300,000
646DresNeptune300,000000300,000
647DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
648Dressatan300,000000300,000
649Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
650DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
651DresVasa300,000000300,000
652Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
653Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
654Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
655Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
656Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
657DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
658Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
659DresDana250,000000250,000
660DresDonna16250,000000250,000
661DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
662DresKiirten250,000000250,000
663Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
664Dresmarkse250,000000250,000
665Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
666Dresmiri250,000000250,000
667Dresmisha250,000000250,000
668DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
669Dresremeva250,000000250,000
670Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
671DresSajdl250,000000250,000
672Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
673DresUlrika250,000000250,000
674Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
675DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
676DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
677Dresmash10,850,000661,250-13,440,0012,177,150248,399
678Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
679DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
680Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
681DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
682Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
683DresBecky200,000000200,000
684Dresbybop200,000000200,000
685DresCandie200,000000200,000
686Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
687DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
688Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
689DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
690Dresivan47200,000000200,000
691Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
693Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
694DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
695Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
696Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
697Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
698Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
699Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
700Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
701Drespetept200,000000200,000
702DresPetka412200,000000200,000
703Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
704Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
705Dresrehor200,000000200,000
706Dressaintly200,000000200,000
707DresSanan200,000000200,000
708Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
709DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
710Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
711 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
712DresZdenek200,000000200,000
713Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
714DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
715DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
716DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
717DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
718Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
719DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
720DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
721DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
722DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
723Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
724DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
725DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
726Dres1stein150,000000150,000
727DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
728Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
729DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
730DresBecky12150,000000150,000
731Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
732Dresbohous150,000000150,000
733Dresborgio150,000000150,000
734Drescap150,000000150,000
735Dresczesion150,000000150,000
736Dresdandys150,000000150,000
737DresFergana150,000000150,000
738Dresfore150,000000150,000
739DresHarry150,000000150,000
740DresHolis150,000000150,000
741Dresjackie150,000000150,000
742Dresjberger150,000000150,000
743Dreska.117150,000000150,000
744Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
745Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
746Dreslanger150,000000150,000
747DresLiduska150,000000150,000
748DresMachL150,000000150,000
749Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
750Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
751Dresmistery150,000000150,000
752Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
753Drespetr150,000000150,000
754Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
755 schulmann150,000000150,000
756Dresshakira150,000000150,000
757Dressten357150,000000150,000
758Dresterush13150,000000150,000
759Dresupc85150,000000150,000
760 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
761Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
762DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
763DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
764DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
765Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
766Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
767Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
768Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
769Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
770DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
771Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
772DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
773DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
774DresBigred8,250,000-105,850-8,304,017297,950138,083
775Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
776Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
777DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
778DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
779Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
780DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
781 piska100,00012,25000112,250
782Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
783DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
784DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
785Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
786DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
787 chleba100,000000100,000
788 Dalibor100,000000100,000
789DresDalisek100,000000100,000
790Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
791DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
792Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
793Dresforlind100,000000100,000
794Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
795DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
796Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
797DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
798Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
799DresJolca100,000000100,000
800Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
801Dreskope100,000000100,000
802DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
803DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
804Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
805 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
806DresLibint100,000000100,000
807Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
808Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
809DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
810DresM-iri100,000000100,000
811Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
812 makynka100,000000100,000
813DresMarie100,000000100,000
814DresMetér100,000000100,000
815 michaljockey100,000000100,000
816 micunek100,000000100,000
817Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
818DresMilunka100,000000100,000
819Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
820Dresmiras100,000000100,000
821 Monchiii100,000000100,000
822DresMonik100,000000100,000
823 mtoto100,000000100,000
824Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
825DresNikol100,000000100,000
826Dresnova100,000000100,000
827Dresolga77100,000000100,000
828Drespapo100,000000100,000
829Drespavel12100,000000100,000
830Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
831DresPecka100,000000100,000
832Drespejskova100,000000100,000
833DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
834DresPokorna100,000000100,000
835Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
836Dresrefik100,000000100,000
837DresRios100,000000100,000
838DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
839Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
840Dressonny100,000000100,000
841Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
842Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
843Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
844DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
845DresTerracon100,000000100,000
846 tesarova100,000000100,000
847Drestheoden100,000000100,000
848Drestyna100,000000100,000
849DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
850DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
851DresVojta13100,000000100,000
852Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
853DresVondrova100,000000100,000
854Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
855Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
856DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
857DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
858DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
859DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
860DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
861DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
862DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
863Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
864DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
865Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
866DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
867Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
868Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
869Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
870Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
871Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
872Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
873DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
874DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
875Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
876Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
877Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
878DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
879DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
880DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
881Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
882Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
883DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
884Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
885DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
886DresYennefer50,000150050,015
887 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
888Dres1234550,00000050,000
889 1271076850,00000050,000
890DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
891DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
892Dresambersand50,00000050,000
893Dresamigo50,00000050,000
894DresAndulka50,00000050,000
895Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
896Dresanicka50,00000050,000
897Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
898DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
899Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
900Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
901DresArgo50,00000050,000
902Dresartur50,00000050,000
903DresAsprava50,00000050,000
904DresBAJA50,00000050,000
905Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
906DresBartys50,00000050,000
907DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
908 bazant50,00000050,000
909DresBendakova50,00000050,000
910Dresberan50,00000050,000
911Dresberry50,00000050,000
912Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
913Dresberuska50,00000050,000
914 Beruška50,00000050,000
915Dresbingo50,00000050,000
916Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
917Dresbobis50,00000050,000
918Dresbodl50,00000050,000
919Dresbruder50,00000050,000
920Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
921Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
922 Bubnova50,00000050,000
923DresBumba50,00000050,000
924DresCatherine50,00000050,000
925DresChanda50,00000050,000
926Dreschantal50,00000050,000
927Drescharon50,00000050,000
928DresCisar50,00000050,000
929Drescolorado50,00000050,000
930Drescomedy50,00000050,000
931DresCreola50,00000050,000
932 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
933DresD@avids50,00000050,000
934Dresdada080950,00000050,000
935DresDAGI50,00000050,000
936DresDAN50,00000050,000
937Dresdanula750,00000050,000
938DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
939Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
940DresDemon 250,00000050,000
941DresDemon250,00000050,000
942Dresdenis50,00000050,000
943DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
944DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
945DresDettori50,00000050,000
946DresDoctor50,00000050,000
947Dresdonda50,00000050,000
948DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
949Dreselenka50,00000050,000
950Dreseliot50,00000050,000
951DresEliska198050,00000050,000
952DresEnigma50,00000050,000
953Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
954 fabian50,00000050,000
955DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
956Dresgerman50,00000050,000
957Dresggs50,00000050,000
958DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
959DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
960Dresgullap50,00000050,000
961Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
962Dreshaha50,00000050,000
963Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
964DresHana50,00000050,000
965Dreshanej50,00000050,000
966DresHanigan50,00000050,000
967 HANINI50,00000050,000
968Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
969DresHavlik50,00000050,000
970Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
971Dreshollant50,00000050,000
972 holubarova50,00000050,000
973DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
974Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
975Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
976Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
977Dresilussion150,00000050,000
978DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
979DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
980DresIshat50,00000050,000
981DresIvanka50,00000050,000
982Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
983Dresjana7650,00000050,000
984 JanaN50,00000050,000
985Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
986DresJanulka50,00000050,000
987DresJasná50,00000050,000
988Dresjedna150,00000050,000
989DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
990Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
991Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
992DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
993Dresjojo50,00000050,000
994Dresjulian50,00000050,000
995Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
996 Kamila50,00000050,000
997Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
998Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
999Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1000Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1001DresKate50,00000050,000
1002 Katka50,00000050,000
1003Dreskett50,00000050,000
1004Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1005Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1006Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1007DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1008DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1009DresKocour50,00000050,000
1010 kokot50,00000050,000
1011Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1012Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1013Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1014Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1015DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1016Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1017Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1018DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1019DresKubino50,00000050,000
1020DresKudla50,00000050,000
1021Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1022Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1023Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1024DresLadik50,00000050,000
1025DresLahy50,00000050,000
1026Dreslala50,00000050,000
1027 Lanner50,00000050,000
1028Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1029Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1030Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1031 libor50,00000050,000
1032DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1033Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1034DresLucia50,00000050,000
1035Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1036Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1037Dreslze50,00000050,000
1038Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1039Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1040DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1041Dresmala50,00000050,000
1042Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1043Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1044Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1045 marian50,00000050,000
1046DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1047DresMars5750,00000050,000
1048DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1049DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1050Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1051Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1052DresMary50,00000050,000
1053Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1054Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1055Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1056Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1057Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1058DresMF50,00000050,000
1059DresMic50,00000050,000
1060Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1061 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1062Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1063DresMiki50,00000050,000
1064Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1065 mikiw50,00000050,000
1066Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1067Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1068Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1069Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1070Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1071Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1072Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1073Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1074DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1075Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1076Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1077DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1078Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1079DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1080Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1081Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1082DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1083DresNicole50,00000050,000
1084DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1085Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1086Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1087Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1088Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1089Drespatek50,00000050,000
1090Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1091DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1092DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1093DresPerca50,00000050,000
1094Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1095Drespetra50,00000050,000
1096DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1097 Peťule50,00000050,000
1098Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1099Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1100DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1101DresPollas50,00000050,000
1102Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1103DresPop50,00000050,000
1104Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1105Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1106Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1107Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1108Dresradka50,00000050,000
1109Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1110Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1111Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1112Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1113DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1114DresRianna50,00000050,000
1115 ross50,00000050,000
1116Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1117Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1118DresRusty50,00000050,000
1119Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1120DresSahara50,00000050,000
1121DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1122Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1123DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1124DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1125Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1126DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1127Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1128Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1129DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1130Dressibil50,00000050,000
1131 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1132DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1133Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1134Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1135DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1136Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1137Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1138Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1139DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1140Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1141Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1142Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1143DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1144DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1145DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1146Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1147DresTanice50,00000050,000
1148Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1149Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1150Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1151 Tipps50,00000050,000
1152DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1153Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1154Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1155DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1156 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1157DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1158Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1159DresVandik50,00000050,000
1160DresVandual50,00000050,000
1161Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1162Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1163 vdamec50,00000050,000
1164Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1165Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1166Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1167DresVenina50,00000050,000
1168DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1169DresViazma50,00000050,000
1170Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1171Dresviren50,00000050,000
1172Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1173Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1174Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1175Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1176DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1177Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1178 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1179Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1180Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1181Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1182Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1183DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1184DresZizej50,00000050,000
1185DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1186DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1187Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1188DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1189DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1190 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1191Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1192DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1193Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1194DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1195Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1196Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1197Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1198DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1199DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1200DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1201Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1202Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1203DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1204Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1205DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1206Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1207DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1208Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1209DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1210 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1211DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1212Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1213Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1214DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1215DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1216DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1217DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1218DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1219Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1220DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1221Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1222DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1223DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1224DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1225Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1226Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1227DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1228DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1229Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1230Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1231 jura50,000-50,000000
1232DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1233Dresma_la500,0000-500,00000
1234DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1235Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1236Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1237Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1238DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1239DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1240DresVlastina11,800,000-2,372,750-9,939,450512,2000
1241 Wild50,000-50,000000
1242Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1243 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.