Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica16,600,000-103,901-300,000250,20016,446,299
2DresVita19,850,000855,363-4,590,113261,30016,376,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima19,750,0001,691,575-7,412,669626,55014,655,456
7Dresvindobona17,050,000-609,333-3,338,600803,90013,905,967
8Drestonher12,600,000-219,5050012,380,495
9Drestemirkanov15,400,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00011,951,980
10DresPharlap13,850,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35011,892,128
11DresAnna11,650,00000011,650,000
12Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
13Dresjakobin12,200,000-606,2500011,593,750
14DresPEZOT11,400,00000011,400,000
15DresHucko11,050,00000011,050,000
16DresLincoln11,950,000-1,310,0000010,640,000
17DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,050,000248,918-5,829,820944,46010,413,558
18Drescestmirkames13,050,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,207,192
19Dresvalentina16,650,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0009,960,860
20DresNaguiba11,600,000-178,708-1,806,100205,0509,820,242
21DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
22Dresjelen9,550,0000009,550,000
23Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
24Dresnia29910,150,000-1,104,500009,045,500
25DresTomík10,450,000-1,601,250008,848,750
26DresArva11,000,000-86,950-2,837,400750,7508,826,400
27Dreshojak8,750,0000008,750,000
28Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
29DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
30DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
31DresRoman12,650,000-1,260,000-3,200,000125,0008,315,000
32Dresafro18,550,000-582,180-12,844,5553,080,3508,203,615
33Dreslautaro9,700,000-1,832,250007,867,750
34DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
35Dresnora7,750,0000007,750,000
36Drestory7,650,0000007,650,000
37DresBarad-dur16,750,000-1,334,850-8,107,100326,7007,634,750
38DresDobyvatel8,100,000-473,000007,627,000
39DresVabank14,600,0001,324,416-10,331,0171,941,2507,534,649
40DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
41Dresmaska7,400,0000007,400,000
42Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
43Dresvendys997,450,000-246,348007,203,652
44DresRed Rum14,850,000-1,861,515-6,544,000621,2007,065,685
45Dresdolfi7,850,000-839,500007,010,500
46Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
47DresAlma7,750,000-120,000-900,000152,0006,882,000
48DresGortys14,250,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3006,734,285
49Dresvaclav7,300,000-591,150006,708,850
50DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
51Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
52DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
53DresHAKKINEN6,200,0000006,200,000
54Dresshell6,200,000-22,500006,177,500
55DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
56DresVincentvega11,600,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,039,950
57Dresbertikjo6,150,000-156,050005,993,950
58Dresfabianjiri5,950,0000005,950,000
59DresKrokodyl15,700,000-6,299,500-3,810,125350,2005,940,575
60DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
61Dresmikeš5,800,0000005,800,000
62Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
63Dreshatom5,700,0000005,700,000
64Dresstanda5,700,0000005,700,000
65DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
66Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
67Dresdon6,300,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,646,950
68DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
69Dresvalášek6,000,000-417,000005,583,000
70Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
71Dresklaudie6,650,000-1,135,000005,515,000
72DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
73DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
74Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
75Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
76Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
77Drespeter5,200,0000005,200,000
78DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
79Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
80Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
81Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
82DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
83DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
84Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
85Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
86DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
87Dresprkenac5,700,000252,000-1,100,00004,852,000
88DresGenevile4,850,000-8,035004,841,965
89Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
90Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
91Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
92Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
93DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
94Dresgeza11,350,000-1,692,450-5,572,000652,6004,738,150
95Dresandrew4,950,0000-244,20004,705,800
96DresM.Pekarek5,000,000-326,910004,673,090
97DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
98Dresdemon5,050,000-204,650-267,00004,578,350
99Dresoverdose5,850,000-288,000-1,000,00012,7504,574,750
100Dresmucha4,500,00035,000004,535,000
101DresEva9,250,000399,750-5,300,000170,5504,520,300
102Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
103DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
104DresSlavoj5,500,000-1,074,000004,426,000
105Drescage11,900,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7504,353,750
106Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
107Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
108Dresekrazit4,300,0000004,300,000
109DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
110Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
111DresCihelna7,300,000-3,034,100004,265,900
112Dresantonin4,250,0000004,250,000
113DresMartin111,000,000-1,757,310-5,200,000205,7504,248,440
114Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
115Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
116Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
117Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
118Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
119Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
120Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
121Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
122Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
123Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
124DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
125Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
126Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
127DresRudy4,000,000-1,135003,998,865
128DresStana11,750,000-3,024,650-5,576,500837,0503,985,900
129Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
130Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
131Dresbezabara7,400,000-387,301-3,216,000120,7503,917,449
132Drespedro128,100,000-87,500-4,281,955181,0503,911,595
133Dreslexus8,100,000-2,423,188-1,938,000161,7003,900,512
134Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
135Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
136Dresdownunder9,900,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2003,854,600
137DresPalkac8,150,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,847,200
138DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
139Dreserik13,650,000493,700-11,261,111954,3503,836,939
140DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
141DresProgression19,750,000-4,486,000-14,098,2002,626,7503,792,550
142Dresagro14,550,000-779,825003,770,175
143Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
144DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
145Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
146DresZemfira8,850,000-90,596-5,575,500526,3503,710,254
147DresRosela13,750,000-4,484,500-5,676,503109,5003,698,497
148DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
149DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
150Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
151Drestriglav9,900,000-1,078,398-6,080,002775,4003,517,000
152DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
153Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
154DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
155Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
156Drespavelko309,400,000-1,067,150-5,524,500563,5503,371,900
157DresZELDA4,150,000-778,950003,371,050
158Dreschico3,350,0006,000003,356,000
159Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
160Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
161DresVlastina11,800,000-2,372,750-6,622,500512,2003,316,950
162Dresmash10,850,000661,250-10,390,0012,177,1503,298,399
163Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
164DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
165Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
166Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
167DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
168Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
169Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
170Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
171DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
172DresAlena3,100,0000003,100,000
173DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
174Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
175DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
176Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
177DresLubosch3,050,00010,000003,060,000
178Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
179Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
180DresROBI13,100,000-1,639,850-9,470,0001,036,4003,026,550
181DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
182DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
183Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
184Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
185DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
186Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
187Drespedro2,500,000487,000002,987,000
188DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
189DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
190Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
191Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
192Dresastary8,550,000-966,800-5,386,438742,5502,939,312
193DresJana-Elina6,350,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4502,936,168
194Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
195DresMiitaa11,700,000-2,514,650-6,360,00058,0002,883,350
196DresNeklan8,200,000-652,100-4,960,000278,4502,866,350
197DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
198Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
199Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
200Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
201DresRoddenberry16,500,000996,000-16,307,4221,621,5502,810,128
202Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
203DresMirecek11,250,000-2,502,975-6,887,730900,2502,759,545
204Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
205Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
206Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
207DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
208DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
209DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
210DressisterD3,450,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,636,000
211DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171661,4002,620,904
212DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
213DresAlice10,950,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2002,616,417
214Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
215Dresondrej3,850,000-1,237,750002,612,250
216Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
217DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
218DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
219DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
220DresVlcek19,250,000-471,050-18,651,0002,406,1502,534,100
221DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
222DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
223DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
224DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
225DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
226Dresakrij542,500,0000002,500,000
227Dresbolad2,500,0000002,500,000
228DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
229DresAndysekAndysek11,150,000-2,069,955-8,017,0021,425,3502,488,393
230Dreshanacka4,100,0000-1,650,00035,5502,485,550
231Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
232DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
233Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
234Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
235Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
236DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
237DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
238DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
239Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
240Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
241Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
242DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
243DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
244DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
245 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
246Dreshanina6,600,000-724,480-3,744,443200,7002,331,777
247DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
248DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
249DresWinx1,300,0001,012,700002,312,700
250DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
251Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
252Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
253Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-7,310,369676,3002,255,581
254Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
255DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
256DresVeronika12,550,000-1,931,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,246,271
257Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
258DresGoGo12,400,000-1,285,000-9,477,000568,4502,206,450
259DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
260Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
261Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
262Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
263Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
264DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
265DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
266DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
267DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
268Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
269DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
270DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
271DresJayAre12,950,000-2,087,750-9,101,450338,2002,099,000
272DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
273Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
274Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
275Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
276Dreskozo18,100,000-201,537-17,805,5001,962,4502,055,413
277DresVendy2,050,0000002,050,000
278Dresvocar2,050,0000002,050,000
279Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
280Dresmartas4,700,000-909,550-1,774,10002,016,350
281Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
282DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
283Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
284Dresmanola2,000,0000002,000,000
285Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
286DresHyphen3,750,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,950,970
287DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
288Dresdom-lb9,700,000-175,720-9,215,5001,614,2001,922,980
289DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
290Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
291Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
292Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
293Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
294DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
295Dressyrucek.jindrich1,900,000-78-30,00001,869,922
296Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
297Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
298Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
299Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
300Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
301DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
302DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
303DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
304DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
305Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
306DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
307Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
308Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
309Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
310Drespetan14,300,000-2,918,250-10,108,000434,7001,708,450
311Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
312DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
313Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
314DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
315DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
316Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
317DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
318Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
319Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
320DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
321Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
322Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
323Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
324Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
325DresMarvel7,200,000-701,100-5,604,001611,0001,505,899
326Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
327Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
328Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
329Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
330Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
331DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
332Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
333Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
334DresSnoopy14,000,000-3,533,750-10,509,9061,498,8501,455,194
335DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
336Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
337Dresnikos20,050,000-3,017,028-18,221,0102,630,5001,442,462
338DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
339Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
340Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
341DresKomteska1,800,000-143,853-261,0037,5001,402,644
342DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
343DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
344Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
345DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
346DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
347Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
348Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
349Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
350Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
351Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
352Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
353Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
354DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
355Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
356DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
357DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
358DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
359DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
360Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
361DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
362DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
363DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
364DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
365Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
366DresKubista10,550,000-1,452,318-8,700,502825,6501,222,830
367Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
368Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
369Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
370DresLily1,200,0006,500001,206,500
371Dresalinesa1,200,0000001,200,000
372Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
373Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
374DresMimi1,200,0000001,200,000
375DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
376Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
377DresStruhovsky1,200,0000001,200,000
378Dresvorogue1,200,0000001,200,000
379DresSaggit1,200,000-320001,199,680
380Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
381DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
382DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
383Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
384Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
385DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
386Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
387DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
388DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
389DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
390DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
391Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
392Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
393Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
394Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
395DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
396DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
397DresMisanek1,300,000-154,750001,145,250
398DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
399DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
400DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
401DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
402DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
403Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
404DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
405Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
406DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
407DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
408Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
409DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
410Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
411DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
412Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
413Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
414DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
415Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
416Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
417DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
418Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
419Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
420Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
421Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
422DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
423Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
424DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
425Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
426Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
427Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
428Drescermag950,000000950,000
429DresCorveta950,000000950,000
430DresdeMerteuil950,000000950,000
431Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
432DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
433DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
434DresDan11900,000000900,000
435Dresjara900,000000900,000
436DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
437Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
438Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
439DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
440Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
441Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
442DresFantome850,00010000850,100
443Dreskenzi850,000000850,000
444DresPolárka850,000000850,000
445Dresverdandi850,000000850,000
446Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
447DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
448Dreszdenii850,000-12300849,877
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresTroska10,550,000-1,159,675-9,372,405802,200820,120
451DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
452DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
453Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
454DresDada800,000000800,000
455Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
456DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
457DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
458Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
459Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
460Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
461Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
462DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
463Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
464DresVelkova750,000000750,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
467Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
468Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
469Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
470DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
471Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
472DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
473Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
474DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
475DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
476DresFormula700,000000700,000
477Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
478DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
479DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
480Dressamout700,000000700,000
481DresTipar700,000000700,000
482Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
483Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
484Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
485DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
486DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
487Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
488Dresharykk10,250,000-2,226,750-7,959,000618,350682,600
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
491DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
492DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
493DresAvolidaren750,000-92,55000657,450
494Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
495Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
496Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
497DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
498DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
499DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
500DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
501Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
502Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
503Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
504DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
505Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
506Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
507Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
508DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
509Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
510Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
511DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
512Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
513Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
514DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
515Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
516DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
517DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
518Dreschristian550,000000550,000
519Dresgapa550,000000550,000
520DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
521Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
522Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
523DresTertulian550,000000550,000
524Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
525Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
526Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
527DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
528Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
529Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
530DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
531Dresvanous900,0000-370,0000530,000
532Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
533DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
534Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
535Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
536DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
537DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
538Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
539Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
540Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
541Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
542Drescesta500,000000500,000
543Dresdimína500,000000500,000
544Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
545Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
546DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
547Dresma_la500,000000500,000
548Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
549Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
550Dresredakles500,000000500,000
551Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
552DresStrejc500,000000500,000
553 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
554DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
555DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
556DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
557DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
558DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
559Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
560DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
561DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
562Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
563Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
564Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
565Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
566DresBodoko450,000000450,000
567 BranyM450,000000450,000
568DresBubo450,000000450,000
569DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
570DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
571Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
572DresIvan450,000000450,000
573DresJoshua450,000000450,000
574Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
575Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
576DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
577Drespepoš450,000000450,000
578DresRendy97450,000000450,000
579Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
580DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
581Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
582DresBony 16 1,300,000-36,250-815,0000448,750
583Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
584Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
585DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
586DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
587DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
588DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
589Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
590Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
591Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
592DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
593Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
594DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
595Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
596Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
597DresPera400,000000400,000
598DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
599Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
600Dresrades5400,000000400,000
601Dressemanik400,000000400,000
602DresVerunka400,000000400,000
603DresWBR400,000000400,000
604DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
605Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
606DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
607Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
608Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
609Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
610Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
611DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
612Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
613Dreschamber350,000000350,000
614DresDarley911350,000000350,000
615DresGALUP350,000000350,000
616DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
617Dresjokr350,000000350,000
618DresKonrad350,000000350,000
619DresKRUND350,000000350,000
620Dreslinos350,000000350,000
621Dreslucie350,000000350,000
622DresNemka350,000000350,000
623DresNikca350,000000350,000
624 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
625Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
626Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
627Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
628DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
629DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
630DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
631DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
632Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
633DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
634Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
635Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
636DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
637DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
638DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
639DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
640DresAdraj300,000000300,000
641DresEfix300,000000300,000
642Dresfb300,000000300,000
643DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
644Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
645Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
646Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
647Dresnelson300,000000300,000
648DresNeptune300,000000300,000
649DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
650Dressatan300,000000300,000
651Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
652DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
653DresVasa300,000000300,000
654Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
655Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
656Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
657Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
658Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
659DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
660Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
661DresDana250,000000250,000
662DresDonna16250,000000250,000
663DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
664DresKiirten250,000000250,000
665Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
666Dresmarkse250,000000250,000
667Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
668Dresmiri250,000000250,000
669Dresmisha250,000000250,000
670DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
671Dresremeva250,000000250,000
672Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
673DresSajdl250,000000250,000
674Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
675DresUlrika250,000000250,000
676Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
677DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
678DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
679Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
680DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
681Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
682DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
683Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
684DresBecky200,000000200,000
685Dresbybop200,000000200,000
686DresCandie200,000000200,000
687Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
688DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
689Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
690DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
691Dresivan47200,000000200,000
692Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
693Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
694Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
695DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
696Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
697Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
698Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
699Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
700Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
701Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
702Drespetept200,000000200,000
703DresPetka412200,000000200,000
704Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
705Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
706Dresrehor200,000000200,000
707Dressaintly200,000000200,000
708DresSanan200,000000200,000
709Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
710DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
711Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
712 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
713DresZdenek200,000000200,000
714Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
715DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
716DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
717DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
718DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
719Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
720DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
721DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
722DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
723DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
724Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
725DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
726DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
727Dres1stein150,000000150,000
728DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
729Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
730DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
731DresBecky12150,000000150,000
732Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
733Dresbohous150,000000150,000
734Dresborgio150,000000150,000
735Drescap150,000000150,000
736Dresczesion150,000000150,000
737Dresdandys150,000000150,000
738DresFergana150,000000150,000
739Dresfore150,000000150,000
740DresHarry150,000000150,000
741DresHolis150,000000150,000
742Dresjackie150,000000150,000
743Dresjberger150,000000150,000
744Dreska.117150,000000150,000
745Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
746Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
747Dreslanger150,000000150,000
748DresLiduska150,000000150,000
749DresMachL150,000000150,000
750Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
751Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
752Dresmistery150,000000150,000
753Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
754Drespetr150,000000150,000
755Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
756 schulmann150,000000150,000
757Dresshakira150,000000150,000
758Dressten357150,000000150,000
759Dresterush13150,000000150,000
760Dresupc85150,000000150,000
761 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
762Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
763DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
764DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
765DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
766Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
767Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
768Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
769Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
770Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
771DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
772Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
773DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
774DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
775Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
776Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
777DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
778DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
779Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
780DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
781 piska100,00012,25000112,250
782Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
783DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
784DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
785Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
786DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
787 chleba100,000000100,000
788 Dalibor100,000000100,000
789DresDalisek100,000000100,000
790Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
791DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
792Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
793Dresforlind100,000000100,000
794Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
795DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
796Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
797DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
798Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
799DresJolca100,000000100,000
800Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
801Dreskope100,000000100,000
802DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
803DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
804Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
805 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
806DresLibint100,000000100,000
807Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
808Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
809DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
810DresM-iri100,000000100,000
811Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
812 makynka100,000000100,000
813DresMarie100,000000100,000
814DresMetér100,000000100,000
815 michaljockey100,000000100,000
816 micunek100,000000100,000
817Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
818DresMilunka100,000000100,000
819Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
820Dresmiras100,000000100,000
821 Monchiii100,000000100,000
822DresMonik100,000000100,000
823 mtoto100,000000100,000
824Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
825DresNikol100,000000100,000
826Dresnova100,000000100,000
827Dresolga77100,000000100,000
828Drespapo100,000000100,000
829Drespavel12100,000000100,000
830Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
831DresPecka100,000000100,000
832Drespejskova100,000000100,000
833DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
834DresPokorna100,000000100,000
835Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
836Dresrefik100,000000100,000
837DresRios100,000000100,000
838DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
839Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
840Dressonny100,000000100,000
841Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
842Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
843Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
844DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
845DresTerracon100,000000100,000
846 tesarova100,000000100,000
847Drestheoden100,000000100,000
848Drestyna100,000000100,000
849DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
850DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
851DresVojta13100,000000100,000
852Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
853DresVondrova100,000000100,000
854Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
855Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
856DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
857DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
858DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
859DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
860DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
861DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
862DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
863Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
864DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
865Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
866DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
867Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
868Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
869Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
870Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
871Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
872Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
873DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
874Dresdixinela4,800,00044,150-4,998,200224,55070,500
875DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
876Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
877Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
878Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
879DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
880DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
881DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
882DresBigred8,250,000-105,850-8,389,117297,95052,983
883Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
884Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
885DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
886Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
887DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
888DresYennefer50,000150050,015
889 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
890Dres1234550,00000050,000
891 1271076850,00000050,000
892DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
893DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
894Dresambersand50,00000050,000
895Dresamigo50,00000050,000
896DresAndulka50,00000050,000
897Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
898Dresanicka50,00000050,000
899Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
900DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
901Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
902Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
903DresArgo50,00000050,000
904Dresartur50,00000050,000
905DresAsprava50,00000050,000
906DresBAJA50,00000050,000
907Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
908DresBartys50,00000050,000
909DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
910 bazant50,00000050,000
911DresBendakova50,00000050,000
912Dresberan50,00000050,000
913Dresberry50,00000050,000
914Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
915Dresberuska50,00000050,000
916 Beruška50,00000050,000
917Dresbingo50,00000050,000
918Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
919Dresbobis50,00000050,000
920Dresbodl50,00000050,000
921Dresbruder50,00000050,000
922Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
923Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
924 Bubnova50,00000050,000
925DresBumba50,00000050,000
926DresCatherine50,00000050,000
927DresChanda50,00000050,000
928Dreschantal50,00000050,000
929Drescharon50,00000050,000
930DresCisar50,00000050,000
931Drescolorado50,00000050,000
932Drescomedy50,00000050,000
933DresCreola50,00000050,000
934 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
935DresD@avids50,00000050,000
936Dresdada080950,00000050,000
937DresDAGI50,00000050,000
938DresDAN50,00000050,000
939Dresdanula750,00000050,000
940DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
941Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
942DresDemon 250,00000050,000
943DresDemon250,00000050,000
944Dresdenis50,00000050,000
945DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
946DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
947DresDettori50,00000050,000
948DresDoctor50,00000050,000
949Dresdonda50,00000050,000
950DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
951Dreselenka50,00000050,000
952Dreseliot50,00000050,000
953DresEliska198050,00000050,000
954DresEnigma50,00000050,000
955Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
956 fabian50,00000050,000
957DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
958Dresgerman50,00000050,000
959Dresggs50,00000050,000
960DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
961DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
962Dresgullap50,00000050,000
963Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
964Dreshaha50,00000050,000
965Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
966DresHana50,00000050,000
967Dreshanej50,00000050,000
968DresHanigan50,00000050,000
969 HANINI50,00000050,000
970Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
971DresHavlik50,00000050,000
972Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
973Dreshollant50,00000050,000
974 holubarova50,00000050,000
975DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
976Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
977Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
978Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
979Dresilussion150,00000050,000
980DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
981DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
982DresIshat50,00000050,000
983DresIvanka50,00000050,000
984Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
985Dresjana7650,00000050,000
986 JanaN50,00000050,000
987Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
988DresJanulka50,00000050,000
989DresJasná50,00000050,000
990Dresjedna150,00000050,000
991DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
992Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
993Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
994DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
995Dresjojo50,00000050,000
996Dresjulian50,00000050,000
997Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
998 Kamila50,00000050,000
999Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1000Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1001Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1002Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1003DresKate50,00000050,000
1004 Katka50,00000050,000
1005Dreskett50,00000050,000
1006Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1007Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1008Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1009DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1010DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1011DresKocour50,00000050,000
1012 kokot50,00000050,000
1013Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1014Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1015Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1016Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1017DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1018Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1019Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1020DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1021DresKubino50,00000050,000
1022DresKudla50,00000050,000
1023Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1024Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1025Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1026DresLadik50,00000050,000
1027DresLahy50,00000050,000
1028Dreslala50,00000050,000
1029 Lanner50,00000050,000
1030Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1031Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1032Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1033 libor50,00000050,000
1034DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1035Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1036DresLucia50,00000050,000
1037Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1038Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1039Dreslze50,00000050,000
1040Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1041Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1042DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1043Dresmala50,00000050,000
1044Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1045Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1046Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1047 marian50,00000050,000
1048DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1049DresMars5750,00000050,000
1050DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1051DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1052Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1053Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1054DresMary50,00000050,000
1055Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1056Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1057Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1058Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1059Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1060DresMF50,00000050,000
1061DresMic50,00000050,000
1062Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1063 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1064Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1065DresMiki50,00000050,000
1066Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1067 mikiw50,00000050,000
1068Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1069Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1070Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1071Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1072Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1073Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1074Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1075Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1076DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1077Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1078Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1079DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1080Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1081DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1082Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1083Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1084DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1085DresNicole50,00000050,000
1086DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1087Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1088Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1089Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1090Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1091Drespatek50,00000050,000
1092Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1093DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1094DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1095DresPerca50,00000050,000
1096Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1097Drespetra50,00000050,000
1098DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1099 Peťule50,00000050,000
1100Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1101Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1102DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1103DresPollas50,00000050,000
1104Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1105DresPop50,00000050,000
1106Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1107Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1108Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1109Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1110Dresradka50,00000050,000
1111Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1112Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1113Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1114Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1115DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1116DresRianna50,00000050,000
1117 ross50,00000050,000
1118Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1119Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1120DresRusty50,00000050,000
1121Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1122DresSahara50,00000050,000
1123DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1124Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1125DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1126DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1127Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1128DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1129Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1130Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1131DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1132Dressibil50,00000050,000
1133 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1134DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1135Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1136Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1137DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1138Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1139Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1140Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1141DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1142Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1143Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1144Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1145DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1146DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1147DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1148Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1149DresTanice50,00000050,000
1150Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1151Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1152Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1153 Tipps50,00000050,000
1154DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1155Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1156Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1157DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1158 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1159DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1160Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1161DresVandik50,00000050,000
1162DresVandual50,00000050,000
1163Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1164Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1165 vdamec50,00000050,000
1166Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1167Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1168Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1169DresVenina50,00000050,000
1170DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1171DresViazma50,00000050,000
1172Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1173Dresviren50,00000050,000
1174Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1175Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1176Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1177Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1178DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1179Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1180 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1181Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1182Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1183Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1184Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1185DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1186DresZizej50,00000050,000
1187DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1188DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1189Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1190DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1191DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1192 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1193Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1194DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1195Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1196DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1197Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1198Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1199Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1200DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1201DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1202DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1203Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1204Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1205DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1206Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1207DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1208Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1209DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1210Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1211DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1212 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1213DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1214Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1215Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1216DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1217DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1218DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1219DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1220DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1221Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1222DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1223Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1224DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1225DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1226DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1227Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1228Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1229DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1230DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1231Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1232Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1233 jura50,000-50,000000
1234DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1235DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1236Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1237Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1238Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1239DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1240DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1241 Wild50,000-50,000000
1242Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1243 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.