Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 7 781 472 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresProgression23,900,000-4,615,000-20,574,2004,219,3002,930,100
2Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
3Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
4Dresnikos24,250,000-3,543,452-22,233,6892,837,5001,310,359
5Dresmash14,850,000-920,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,210,300
6DresVlcek23,200,000826,150-24,579,0002,458,4001,905,550
7DresRoddenberry20,500,0002,958,500-23,873,1922,239,0501,824,358
8DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
9Dreskozo22,150,000-925,837-19,086,5002,075,8504,213,513
10DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
11DresVabank18,300,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25011,423,138
12Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
13DresAndysekAndysek15,300,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1005,149,143
14DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
15DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
16DresSnoopy17,850,000-3,115,250-15,520,1891,655,300869,861
17Dresdom-lb12,250,000-564,170-9,215,5001,614,2004,084,530
18Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
19DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
20Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
21DresNeklan12,350,000-755,100-9,838,0011,391,0003,147,899
22DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
23DresRoman16,800,000-1,432,500-16,207,0121,375,700536,188
24Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
25DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
26Drestriglav12,250,000-1,110,898-9,890,0021,203,4002,452,500
27DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
28DresVlastina15,950,000-2,455,250-13,443,3281,138,0501,189,472
29DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
30DresMirecek14,950,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,094,3003,457,895
31DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
32DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
33DresKubista13,150,000-1,414,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
34Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
35DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
36Dresbezabara10,850,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,159,999
37Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
38Dresastary12,350,000-1,153,630-9,828,458988,5002,356,412
39DresGalapiat du Mesnil19,000,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46014,051,233
40Dresvalentina20,650,000-108,837-16,876,227890,1004,555,036
41DresJana-Elina9,800,000-313,782-5,760,500862,9504,588,668
42DresTroska13,650,000-1,042,175-9,964,705847,7003,490,820
43DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
44Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
45Dresvindobona21,150,000-1,031,833-3,338,600803,90017,583,467
46Dresgeza15,550,000-1,794,450-10,721,000799,6003,834,150
47Dreslexus12,050,000-1,646,538-3,968,000762,7507,198,212
48DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
49DresArva14,750,000-286,850-2,837,400750,75012,376,500
50DresJayAre17,100,000-745,750-15,954,004731,7501,131,996
51DresMarvel8,600,000-673,900-7,832,001722,150816,249
52DresGortys18,350,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30010,534,285
53DresPharlap18,000,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35015,839,628
54DresSantos6,700,000-727,455-5,553,401699,1501,118,294
55DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
56DresGoGo16,500,000-1,099,400-15,117,050666,450950,000
57Dresnimaima23,700,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55018,497,956
58DresRed Rum18,800,000-1,607,035-6,544,000621,20011,270,165
59Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
60Drespavelko3013,100,000-1,147,650-10,524,500610,5502,038,400
61DresZemfira12,800,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5505,536,579
62DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
63Drespedro6,600,000481,950-7,130,250576,650528,350
64Drestemirkanov19,450,000-6,500-4,426,520575,00015,591,980
65DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
66DresAlice14,150,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2005,816,417
67DresMisanek5,350,000-98,350-5,153,150545,900644,400
68Drespedro1211,100,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,542,395
69DresBigred12,350,00025,750-12,190,067531,150716,833
70Dreshanacka7,850,0000-5,921,000528,8002,457,800
71DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
72DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
73DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
74DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
75Drespetan16,000,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,323,450
76DresBony 16 4,550,000-36,250-4,113,750425,000825,000
77Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
78Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
79DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
80DresLily5,300,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8004,155,490
81DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
82DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
83Dresprkenac9,450,0002,122,000-6,297,000379,5005,654,500
84DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
85DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
86Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
87Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
88DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
89Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
90DresBarad-dur17,550,000-1,470,850-8,107,100326,7008,298,750
91DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
92DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
93DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
94DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
95Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
96Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
97DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
98Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
99DresVita23,950,000569,363-4,590,113261,30020,190,550
100DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
101DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
102DresLalu Zica20,800,000535,099-300,000250,20021,285,299
103Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
104DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
105Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
106Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
107Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
108Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
109Dresholybull4,100,000-409,650-1,500,000206,9002,397,250
110DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
111DresNaguiba14,700,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05012,923,242
112Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
113DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
114DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
115DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
116DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
117Dresoverdose6,900,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,509,600
118DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
119DresEva13,050,0001,941,000-5,300,000170,5509,861,550
120Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
121DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
122Drespetr045,150,000-429,182-4,451,010157,250427,058
123DresAlma11,900,000-200,000-900,000152,00010,952,000
124DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
125DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
126Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
127DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
128DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
129Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
130DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
131DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
132Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
133Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
134Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
135Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
136Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
137Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
138DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
139DresRosela16,750,000-5,072,000-5,676,503109,5006,110,997
140DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006103,9002,308,894
141Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
142DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
143DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
144Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
145Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
146DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
147DresMiitaa15,350,000-3,519,650-9,160,00091,5002,761,850
148Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
149DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
150DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
151DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
152DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
153Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
154DresHyphen4,700,000-68,880-1,687,00060,3503,004,470
155Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
156Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
157DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
158Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
159Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
160Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
161DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
162Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
163DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
164Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
165DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
166DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
167DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
168Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
169Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
170Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
171Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
172DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
173Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
174DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
175DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
176DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
177Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
178Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
179Dresagro17,900,000-891,944-4,550,49422,8002,480,362
180Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
181Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
182DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
183DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
184DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
185DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
186DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
187DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
188DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
189Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
190DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
191DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
192DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
193Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
194Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
195DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
196Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
197 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
198Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
199Dres1234550,00000050,000
200 1271076850,00000050,000
201Dres1stein150,000000150,000
202Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
203Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
204Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
205DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
206DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
207Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
208DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
209DresAdraj300,000000300,000
210Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
211DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
212Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
213Dresakrij546,550,0000006,550,000
214DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
215Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
216DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
217Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
218Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
219Dresalinesa4,750,0000004,750,000
220Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
221DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
222DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
223Dresambersand50,00000050,000
224Dresamigo50,00000050,000
225Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
226Dresandrew9,050,000-635-244,20008,805,165
227DresAndulka50,00000050,000
228Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
229Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
230Dresanicka50,00000050,000
231Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
232Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
233Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
234DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
235DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
236Dresantonin5,600,0000005,600,000
237DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
238DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
239DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
240Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
241Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
242DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
243DresArgo50,00000050,000
244Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
245Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
246Dresartur50,00000050,000
247DresAsprava50,00000050,000
248Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
249Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
250DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
251DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
252Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
253DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
254DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
255DresBAJA50,00000050,000
256DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
257Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
258DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
259DresBartys50,00000050,000
260DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
261DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
262DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
263DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
264 bazant50,00000050,000
265DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
266DresBecky200,000000200,000
267DresBecky12150,000000150,000
268Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
269DresBendakova50,00000050,000
270Dresberan50,00000050,000
271Dresberry50,00000050,000
272Dresbertikjo9,350,000-156,050009,193,950
273DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
274DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
275Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
276Dresberuska50,00000050,000
277 Beruška50,00000050,000
278DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
279Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
280Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
281Dresbingo50,00000050,000
282Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
283DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
284DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
285DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
286DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
287Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
288DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
289Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
290DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
291Dresbobis50,00000050,000
292Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
293Dresbodl50,00000050,000
294DresBodoko450,000000450,000
295Dresbohous150,000000150,000
296DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
297Dresbolad5,650,0000005,650,000
298DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
299Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
300Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
301Dresborgio150,000000150,000
302DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
303DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
304 BranyM450,000000450,000
305DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
306Dresbruder50,00000050,000
307Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
308Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
309Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
310 Bubnova50,00000050,000
311DresBubo450,000000450,000
312DresBumba50,00000050,000
313Dresbybop200,000000200,000
314DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
315Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
316DresCandie200,000000200,000
317Drescap150,000000150,000
318DresCatherine50,00000050,000
319DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
320DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
321Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
322Drescermag950,000000950,000
323Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
324Drescesta500,000000500,000
325DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
326Dreschamber350,000000350,000
327DresChanda50,00000050,000
328Dreschantal50,00000050,000
329Drescharon50,00000050,000
330Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
331 chleba100,000000100,000
332DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
333Dreschristian550,000000550,000
334Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
335Drescicuska1,000,000-14,00000986,000
336DresCihelna9,250,000-3,034,100006,215,900
337Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
338Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
339DresCisar50,00000050,000
340Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
341Drescolorado50,00000050,000
342Drescomedy50,00000050,000
343Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
344DresCorveta950,000000950,000
345DresCreola50,00000050,000
346Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
347Dresczesion150,000000150,000
348 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
349DresD@avids50,00000050,000
350DresDada800,000000800,000
351Dresdada080950,00000050,000
352DresDAGI50,00000050,000
353 Dalibor100,000000100,000
354DresDalisek100,000000100,000
355DresDAN50,00000050,000
356DresDan11900,000000900,000
357DresDana250,000000250,000
358Dresdandys150,000000150,000
359DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
360Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
361Dresdanula750,00000050,000
362DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
363Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
364DresDarley911350,000000350,000
365Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
366DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
367DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
368DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
369Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
370DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
371DresdeMerteuil4,700,000-2,500004,697,500
372Dresdemon8,750,000243,650-267,00008,726,650
373DresDemon 250,00000050,000
374DresDemon250,00000050,000
375Dresdenis50,00000050,000
376Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
377DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
378DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
379DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
380DresDettori50,00000050,000
381Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
382Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
383Dresdimína500,000000500,000
384Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
385DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
386DresDobyvatel12,200,000-471,9990011,728,001
387DresDoctor50,00000050,000
388Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
389Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
390Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
391DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
392DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
393DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
394Dresdonda50,00000050,000
395DresDonna16300,000000300,000
396Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
397Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
398Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
399Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
400Dresdubl3,150,000-50,200003,099,800
401DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
402DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
403DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
404DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
405DresEfix300,000000300,000
406Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
407Dreselenka50,00000050,000
408Dreseliot50,00000050,000
409DresEliska198050,00000050,000
410Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
411DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
412Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
413Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
414DresEnigma100,000000100,000
415Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
416Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
417Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
418Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
419DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
420Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
421 fabian50,00000050,000
422Dresfabianjiri9,950,0000009,950,000
423Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
424Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
425DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
426DresFantome850,00010000850,100
427Dresfb300,000000300,000
428DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
429DresFergana150,000000150,000
430DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
431Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
432Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
433DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
434DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
435DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
436DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
437Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
438Dresfore150,000000150,000
439Dresforlind100,000000100,000
440DresFormula700,000000700,000
441DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
442DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
443DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
444DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
445DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
446DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
447Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
448Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
449DresGALUP350,000000350,000
450Dresgapa550,000000550,000
451Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
452DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
453DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
454DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
455DresGenevile8,900,000-43,035008,856,965
456DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
457Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
458Dresgerman50,00000050,000
459Dresggs50,00000050,000
460DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
461DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
462Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
463DresGreta3,100,0000003,100,000
464DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
465Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
466Dresgullap50,00000050,000
467Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
468Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
469Dreshaanka5,150,000-290,010004,859,990
470Dreshaha50,00000050,000
471Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
472DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
473Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
474DresHana50,00000050,000
475Dreshanej50,00000050,000
476DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
477 HANINI50,00000050,000
478Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
479Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
480DresHarry150,000000150,000
481Dreshatom9,750,0000009,750,000
482DresHavlik50,00000050,000
483DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
484Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
485Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
486DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
487DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
488DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
489Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
490Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
491DresHolis150,000000150,000
492Dreshollant50,00000050,000
493Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
494 holubarova50,00000050,000
495Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
496DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
497DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
498Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
499Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
500DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
501Dreshorsefreak8,350,000396,700008,746,700
502DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
503Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
504Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
505DresHucko15,050,00000015,050,000
506Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
507Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
508Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
509DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
510DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
511DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
512DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
513Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
514Dresilussion150,00000050,000
515DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
516Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
517Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
518DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
519DresIshat50,00000050,000
520DresIvan450,000000450,000
521Dresivan47200,000000200,000
522DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
523DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
524DresIvanka50,00000050,000
525DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
526Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
527Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
528Dresjackie150,000000150,000
529Dresjakobin14,950,00043,7500014,993,750
530DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
531Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
532DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
533Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
534Dresjana7650,00000050,000
535 JanaN50,00000050,000
536Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
537Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
538Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
539Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
540DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
541DresJanulka50,00000050,000
542DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
543Dresjara900,000000900,000
544Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
545DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
546Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
547DresJasná50,00000050,000
548Dresjberger150,000000150,000
549Dresjedna150,00000050,000
550DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
551Dresjelen10,950,00000010,950,000
552DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
553Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
554Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
555DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
556DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
557DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
558DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
559DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
560Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
561Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
562Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
563Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
564Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
565Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
566Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
567Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
568Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
569Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
570DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
571DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
572Dresjojo50,00000050,000
573Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
574Dresjokr350,000000350,000
575DresJolca100,000000100,000
576DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
577Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
578DresJoshua450,000000450,000
579Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
580Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
581Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
582DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
583DresJulcis500,000195,00000695,000
584Dresjulian50,00000050,000
585Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
586 jura50,000-50,000000
587Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
588Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
589Dreska.117150,000000150,000
590Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
591DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
592DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
593Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
594 Kamila50,00000050,000
595Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
596Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
597Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
598Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
599Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
600Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
601Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
602DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
603DresKate50,00000050,000
604DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
605 Katka50,00000050,000
606DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
607Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
608Dreskenzi4,950,000-50,000004,900,000
609DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
610Dreskett50,00000050,000
611Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
612DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
613DresKiirten250,000000250,000
614Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
615Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
616Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
617Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
618Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
619DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
620Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
621DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
622DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
623DresKlariska50,00000050,000
624DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
625Dresklaudie10,800,000-669,0000010,131,000
626DresKlecka50,00000050,000
627Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
628Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
629DresKocour50,00000050,000
630 kokot50,00000050,000
631Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
632Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
633Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
634DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
635DresKonrad350,000000350,000
636Dreskooon50,00000050,000
637Dreskope100,000000100,000
638DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
639Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
640DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
641Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
642Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
643Dreskoty50,00000050,000
644Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
645Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
646Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
647DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
648Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
649Dreskristla50,00000050,000
650Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
651Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
652DresKRUND350,000000350,000
653DresKruspe50,00000050,000
654Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
655DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
656DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
657DresKubino50,00000050,000
658DresKudla50,00000050,000
659Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
660Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
661DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
662Dreskwake50,00000050,000
663Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
664Dreskypr50,00000050,000
665Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
666Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
667DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
668DresLadik50,00000050,000
669Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
670DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
671DresLahy50,00000050,000
672Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
673Dreslala50,00000050,000
674DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
675DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
676Dreslanger150,000000150,000
677Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
678 Lanner50,00000050,000
679Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
680Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
681Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
682Dreslautaro13,850,000-1,648,2500012,201,750
683Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
684DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
685DresLekvar150,00000050,000
686Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
687DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
688 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
689DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
690Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
691Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
692DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
693Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
694Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
695Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
696DresLibint100,000000100,000
697 libor50,00000050,000
698Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
699DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
700DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
701DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
702DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
703DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
704DresLiduska150,000000150,000
705DresLili3,300,000-150,100003,149,900
706DresLincoln16,050,000-1,140,5000014,909,500
707DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
708Dreslinos350,000000350,000
709Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
710Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
711Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
712Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
713Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
714DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
715DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
716DresLucia50,00000050,000
717Dreslucie350,000000350,000
718Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
719Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
720Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
721DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
722Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
723Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
724Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
725DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
726Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
727DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
728DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
729DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
730Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
731Dreslze50,00000050,000
732DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
733DresM-iri100,000000100,000
734DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
735Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
736DresMachL150,000000150,000
737Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
738Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
739Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
740DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
741DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
742DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
743DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
744DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
745Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
746 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
747Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
748Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
749 makynka100,000000100,000
750Dresmala50,00000050,000
751Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
752Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
753Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
754Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
755Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
756Dresmanola6,050,0000006,050,000
757Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
758DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
759Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
760Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
761Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
762Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
763Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
764DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
765Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
766 marian50,00000050,000
767Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
768DresMarie100,000000100,000
769DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
770Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
771Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
772Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
773DresMars5750,00000050,000
774DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
775DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
776DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
777DresMartin Kotáb350,000-30000349,700
778DresMartin0250,00000050,000
779Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
780Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
781Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
782DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
783DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
784Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
785Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
786Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
787DresMary50,00000050,000
788DresMary Anne250,00068,25000318,250
789DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
790Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
791Dresmaska10,300,000-29,5000010,270,500
792Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
793Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
794Dresmavis50,00000050,000
795Dresma_la550,000000550,000
796Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
797Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
798DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
799Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
800Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
801Dresmejla50,00000050,000
802DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
803Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
804DresMerlin5,800,000-56,797005,743,203
805DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
806DresMexičan200,000-13,39000186,610
807DresMF50,00000050,000
808DresMic50,00000050,000
809DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
810DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
811DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
812DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
813Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
814 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
815 michaljockey100,000000100,000
816Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
817Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
818 micunek100,000000100,000
819Dresmikeš9,750,0000009,750,000
820DresMiki50,00000050,000
821Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
822 mikiw50,00000050,000
823DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
824Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
825Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
826Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
827Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
828Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
829Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
830Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
831Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
832Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
833Dresmilous50,00000050,000
834Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
835DresMilunka100,000000100,000
836DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
837Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
838Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
839Dresmiras100,000000100,000
840DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
841Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
842Dresmiri250,000000250,000
843DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
844Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
845DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
846DresMisa7350,00000050,000
847Dresmisha250,000000250,000
848Dresmistery150,000000150,000
849Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
850Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
851DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
852 Monchiii100,000000100,000
853Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
854DresMonik100,000000100,000
855DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
856Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
857Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
858DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
859Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
860DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
861DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
862DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
863DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
864 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
865 mtoto100,000000100,000
866Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
867DresMučaču50,00000050,000
868Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
869DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
870Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
871DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
872Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
873Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
874Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
875Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
876Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
877DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
878Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
879Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
880Dresnelson300,000000300,000
881DresNemka350,000000350,000
882DresNeptune300,000000300,000
883Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
884Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
885Dresnia29913,650,000-2,237,6000011,412,400
886Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
887DresNicocola50,00000050,000
888DresNicole50,00000050,000
889DresNicole9150,00000050,000
890DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
891Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
892DresNikca350,000000350,000
893Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
894DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
895DresNikol100,000000100,000
896DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
897Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
898Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
899Dresnora11,900,00000011,900,000
900DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
901Dresnova100,000000100,000
902Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
903DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
904Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
905DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
906Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
907Dresolga77100,000000100,000
908Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
909Dresondhor600,000-123,00000477,000
910Dresondra4450,00000050,000
911Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
912Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
913Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
914DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
915Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
916DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
917Drespalinak50,00000050,000
918Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
919DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
920Drespapo100,000000100,000
921Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
922Drespatek50,00000050,000
923Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
924Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
925Drespavel12100,000000100,000
926Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
927Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
928DresPecka100,000000100,000
929DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
930Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
931Drespegudos150,000000150,000
932DresPejpal50,00000050,000
933Drespejskova100,000000100,000
934Drespekac50,000-450049,955
935Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
936Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
937Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
938Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
939Drespepoš450,000000450,000
940DresPera400,000000400,000
941DresPerca50,00000050,000
942Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
943Drespessoa50,00000050,000
944DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
945Drespetept200,000000200,000
946Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
947DresPetka412200,000000200,000
948Drespetr150,000000150,000
949DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
950Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
951DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
952Drespetra50,00000050,000
953DresPetrela250,00000050,000
954Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
955 Peťule50,00000050,000
956Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
957DresPEZOT15,300,00000015,300,000
958DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
959DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
960 piska100,00012,25000112,250
961DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
962Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
963Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
964Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
965Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
966Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
967Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
968DresPohanka50,00000050,000
969DresPokorna100,000000100,000
970DresPolárka850,000000850,000
971DresPollas50,00000050,000
972Drespondeli50,00000050,000
973DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
974DresPop50,00000050,000
975Dresposledni150,00000050,000
976Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
977Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
978DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
979Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
980Dresprosek50,00000050,000
981DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
982Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
983Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
984DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
985Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
986Dresrades5400,000000400,000
987DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
988Dresradka50,00000050,000
989Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
990DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
991Dresrafael50,00000050,000
992DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
993Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
994Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
995DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
996Dresrasto50,00000050,000
997Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
998Dresrebi50,00000050,000
999DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
1000Dresredakles500,000000500,000
1001Dresrefik100,000000100,000
1002Dresrehor200,000000200,000
1003Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
1004Dresremeva250,000000250,000
1005DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
1006DresRendy97450,000000450,000
1007DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1008Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
1009Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
1010DresRianna50,00000050,000
1011DresRios100,000000100,000
1012Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
1013Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
1014Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
1015Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
1016Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
1017Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1018Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
1019 ross50,00000050,000
1020Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
1021Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
1022Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1023Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1024Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
1025DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
1026DresRusty50,00000050,000
1027DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
1028Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1029Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
1030Dressabotage4,100,0000-1,100,00003,000,000
1031DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
1032DresSaggit5,200,000-39,991005,160,009
1033DresSahara50,00000050,000
1034Dressaintly200,000000200,000
1035DresSajdl250,000000250,000
1036Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1037DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
1038Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
1039DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
1040Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
1041Dressamout700,000000700,000
1042DresSanan200,000000200,000
1043DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1044DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
1045DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1046Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
1047DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1048Dressatan300,000000300,000
1049Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
1050Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1051Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1052Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
1053Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
1054 schulmann150,000000150,000
1055DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1056DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1057Dressemanik400,000000400,000
1058Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1059Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
1060DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1061Dresshakira150,000000150,000
1062Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1063Dresshell10,250,000-22,5000010,227,500
1064DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1065Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1066Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1067Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
1068DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1069Dressibil50,00000050,000
1070 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1071DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1072DresSilubon600,000-7,10000592,900
1073Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1074DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
1075Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1076Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
1077DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1078DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
1079Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1080Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
1081DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
1082Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1083DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
1084Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
1085Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
1086DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
1087Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1088DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1089Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1090Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1091Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
1092Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1093Dressonny100,000000100,000
1094Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
1095Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
1096Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1097Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1098Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
1099DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1100DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
1101Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
1102Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
1103Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
1104Dressten357150,000000150,000
1105Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
1106Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
1107DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
1108DresStrejc500,000000500,000
1109DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1110DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1111DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
1112DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1113Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
1114Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
1115Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1116Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
1117Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1118Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
1119Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
1120DresTanice50,00000050,000
1121DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
1122Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1123Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
1124DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
1125Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1126Dresterka50,00000050,000
1127DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
1128DresTerracon100,000000100,000
1129DresTertulian550,000000550,000
1130Dresterush13150,000000150,000
1131 tesarova100,000000100,000
1132Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1133Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
1134Drestheoden100,000000100,000
1135Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
1136DresTipar700,000000700,000
1137 Tipps50,00000050,000
1138DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1139Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
1140Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1141Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
1142Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
1143Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
1144DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1145DresTomík14,550,000-1,684,4000012,865,600
1146Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1147 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
1148Drestonher16,750,000-30,0050016,719,995
1149Drestory11,550,00000011,550,000
1150Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
1151DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1152Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
1153Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
1154DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
1155Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
1156 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1157Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
1158Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
1159Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1160DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1161Drestyna100,000000100,000
1162DresUlrika250,000000250,000
1163Dresupc85150,000000150,000
1164DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1165Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1166Dresvaclav11,450,000-577,8500010,872,150
1167Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
1168Dresvalášek9,750,000-1,412,000008,338,000
1169Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
1170DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
1171DresVandik50,00000050,000
1172DresVandual50,00000050,000
1173DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
1174Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1175DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1176Dresvanous4,550,0000004,550,000
1177Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1178DresVasa300,000000300,000
1179Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
1180 vdamec50,00000050,000
1181Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1182Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
1183Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
1184DresVelkova750,000000750,000
1185DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
1186Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1187DresVendy6,200,0000006,200,000
1188Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1189Dresvendys9911,450,000353,8030011,803,803
1190DresVenina50,00000050,000
1191DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
1192Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1193Dresverdandi3,550,0000003,550,000
1194DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1195DresVerunka400,000000400,000
1196DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
1197DresViazma50,00000050,000
1198DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
1199Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
1200Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1201Dresviren50,00000050,000
1202Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1203DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
1204Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1205DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1206Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1207Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
1208Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
1209Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
1210DresVojta13100,000000100,000
1211Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
1212Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
1213DresVondrova100,000000100,000
1214Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
1215Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
1216Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1217DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
1218DresWBR400,000000400,000
1219Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
1220Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
1221Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
1222DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
1223 Wild50,000-50,000000
1224DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1225DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
1226DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
1227Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
1228Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1229Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
1230Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1231Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
1232Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1233Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
1234Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
1235Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
1236 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
1237 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
1238 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1239DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1240Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
1241Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
1242Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1243Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
1244Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
1245Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
1246DresZdenek200,000000200,000
1247Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
1248Dreszdenii1,650,000-3,123001,646,877
1249Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
1250Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1251DresZELDA6,250,000-2,026,600004,223,400
1252Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1253Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1254Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
1255DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1256DresZizej50,00000050,000
1257 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
1258Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
1259Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
1260DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
1261DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1262DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1263Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1264DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
1265DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1266DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1267 Železník50,000-50,000000
1268 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.