Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 434 064 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica23,550,000311,099-300,000250,20023,811,299
2DresVita26,700,000903,863-4,590,113261,30023,275,050
3Dresnimaima26,250,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55021,047,956
4Dresvindobona23,950,000-1,451,833-3,338,600803,90019,963,467
5Drestonher19,550,00046,9950019,596,995
6DresPharlap20,800,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35018,589,628
7DresPEZOT17,800,00000017,800,000
8DresHucko17,600,00000017,600,000
9Drestemirkanov22,250,000-6,500-5,539,522683,00017,386,978
10Dresjakobin17,500,000-256,2500017,243,750
11DresLincoln18,850,000-1,879,3500016,970,650
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
14DresNaguiba17,450,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05015,673,242
15Dreslautaro16,650,000-1,441,2500015,208,750
16Dresvendys9914,100,000988,6030015,088,603
17DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
18Dresnora14,700,00000014,700,000
19DresArva16,950,000-354,350-2,837,400750,75014,509,000
20DresTomík17,300,000-2,866,1100014,433,890
21DresDobyvatel14,850,000-446,9990014,403,001
22Drestory14,250,00000014,250,000
23Dresnia29916,350,000-2,322,6000014,027,400
24DresRed Rum21,500,000-1,883,795-6,544,000621,20013,693,405
25Dresklaudie13,600,000-165,5000013,434,500
26DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
27DresGortys21,150,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30013,334,285
28Dresvaclav14,200,000-1,093,6000013,106,400
29Dresshell13,050,000-22,5000013,027,500
30Dresfabianjiri12,750,00000012,750,000
31Dresmikeš12,450,00000012,450,000
32Dreshatom12,400,00000012,400,000
33DresEva15,050,0002,220,250-5,300,000170,55012,140,800
34Dresbertikjo12,050,000-156,0500011,893,950
35DresVabank20,750,0002,124,016-13,053,1302,065,75011,886,636
36Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
37DresGenevile11,700,00028,5650011,728,565
38Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
39Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
40Dresandrew11,800,00038,183-606,200011,231,983
41DresAlma14,700,000-200,000-3,500,000204,57511,204,575
42Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
43DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
44Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
45Dresvalášek11,700,000-1,982,000009,718,000
46Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
47Dresakrij549,300,0000009,300,000
48DresRosela19,500,000-4,727,000-5,676,503109,5009,205,997
49Dreshorsefreak8,800,000396,700009,196,700
50DresVendy8,950,0000008,950,000
51Dresafro21,300,000-582,180-15,004,5553,201,8508,915,115
52Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
53DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
54Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
55DresAlice16,700,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,448,917
56DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
57Dresbolad8,300,0000008,300,000
58Dresdemon11,000,000-617,715-2,217,00014,4008,179,685
59Dresmanola8,150,0000008,150,000
60DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
61Dresantonin8,100,0000008,100,000
62DresKrokodyl18,450,000-6,904,500-3,810,125335,2008,070,575
63Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
64DresSaggit8,000,000-8,941007,991,059
65DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
66DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
67Dreskenzi7,750,000-50,000007,700,000
68DresGalapiat du Mesnil21,700,000-418,657-14,937,8201,332,9607,676,483
69DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
70DresBarad-dur19,750,000-1,573,755-11,167,100431,7007,440,845
71DresdeMerteuil7,300,000-2,500007,297,500
72Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
73Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
74Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
75DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
76DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
77Dreskozo24,900,000-1,294,337-19,187,0012,107,7506,526,412
78Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
79Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
80DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
81Dresprkenac12,050,0002,153,000-8,498,000586,0006,291,000
82DresRudy6,250,000-1,135006,248,865
83DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
84Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
85Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
86DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
87DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
88DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
89Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
90Dresgeza17,950,000-1,723,950-11,232,000989,8505,983,900
91DresLily7,100,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,955,490
92DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
93Drescage13,400,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,796,250
94DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
95Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
96Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
97Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
98DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
99Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
100DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dresdom-lb13,600,000-650,670-9,215,5001,614,2005,348,030
103DresGreta5,850,00036,050-570,00027,4505,343,500
104Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
105Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
106Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
107DresZemfira15,500,000-614,721-10,402,502651,1505,133,927
108Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
109Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
110DresHyphen7,000,000-320,080-1,687,00060,3505,053,270
111Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
112Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
113DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
114DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
115DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
116DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
118Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
119DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
120DresMartin115,000,000-2,833,810-7,550,000227,8504,844,040
121Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
122Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
123Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
124Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
125DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
126Drespedro1213,000,000-187,500-9,118,842997,5504,691,208
127DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
128Dressabotage6,900,0000-2,300,00004,600,000
129Drestriglav14,700,000-1,498,883-9,890,0021,252,9004,564,015
130Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
131Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
132DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
133Drespavelko3015,300,000-1,075,550-10,524,500743,5504,443,500
134DresProgression26,700,000-4,746,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,432,850
135DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
136DresRoman19,600,000-399,500-16,268,0121,434,5004,366,988
137Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
138Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
139DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
140Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
141Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
142Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
143Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
144Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
145Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
146DresNeklan15,100,000-892,100-11,538,0011,504,9004,174,799
147DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
148Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
149Dreszdenii4,150,000-25,123004,124,877
150Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
151Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
152Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
153DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
154Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
155Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
156DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
157Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
158Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
159DresVeronika14,350,000-1,241,380-10,358,4491,222,1003,972,271
160Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
161Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
162DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
163Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
164Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
165DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
166Dresastary14,850,000-1,398,800-10,808,4581,169,4003,812,142
167Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
168Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
169DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
170Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
171DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
172DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
173Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
174DresJana-Elina12,450,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,519,418
175Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
176DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
177Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
178DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
179Dreszzzuzka3,700,0000-302,11120,1003,417,989
180DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
181Drestlusty3,400,0000003,400,000
182DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
183Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
184Dresoverdose7,600,000-186,950-4,223,000175,8003,365,850
185Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
186DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
187Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
188DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
189Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
190Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
191DresSilubon3,150,00016,700003,166,700
192Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
193Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
194Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
195DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
196DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
197Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
198DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
199Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
200Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
201Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
202DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
203DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
204Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
205Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
206DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
207Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
208DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
209DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
210Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
211Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
212Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
213Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
214Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
215Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
216DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
217DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
218Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
219DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
220Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
221Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
222Dresvalentina22,800,000-108,837-21,231,8911,268,5002,727,772
223Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
224DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
225Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
226DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
227DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
228DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
229DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
230Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
231Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
232DresBigred15,100,00050,150-13,190,072640,4002,600,478
233DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
234Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
235DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
236Dreshanina10,900,000-724,480-7,844,494219,5502,550,576
237DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
238DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
239DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
240DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
241DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
242DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
243DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
244Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
245Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
246DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
247Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
248Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
249DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
250DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
251DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
252Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
253Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
254Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
255DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
256DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
257DresAndysekAndysek17,950,000-2,217,355-15,766,0022,411,5502,378,193
258DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
259 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
260Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
261DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
262DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
263DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
264DresMirecek17,600,000-2,708,555-14,207,4301,620,3002,304,315
265DresMary Anne3,000,000-148,470-550,00002,301,530
266Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
267DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-455,00002,295,000
268Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
269Dreshanacka10,500,0000-8,921,000688,0502,267,050
270DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
271Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
272Dresmash17,650,000-2,010,250-15,883,7002,472,8002,228,850
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
275Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
276Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
277Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
278DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
279DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
280DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
281Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
282DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
283Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
284DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
285DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
286DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
287Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
288Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
289Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
290Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
291DresBony 16 7,000,000-36,250-6,583,7501,640,0002,020,000
292Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
293DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
294Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
295Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
296DresMiitaa18,050,000-4,680,150-11,516,520132,2001,985,530
297DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
298DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
299Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
300Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
301Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
302DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
303Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
304DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
305Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
306Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
307Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
308Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
309Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
310DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
311DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
312DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
313DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
314DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
315DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
316Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
317DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
319Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
320Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
321Dresnikos27,000,000-4,183,232-24,026,9262,914,1001,703,942
322Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
323DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
324Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
325DresJayAre19,900,000-619,250-18,477,000883,2501,687,000
326DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
327DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
328DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
329Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
330DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
331Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
332Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
333DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
334Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
335Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
336Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
337Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
338Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
339Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
340Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
341Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
343Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
344DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
345DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
346Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
347Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
348Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
349DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
350Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
351Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
352DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
353Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
354Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
355DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
356DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
357Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
358DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
359DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
360Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
361Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
362Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
363Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
364DresKubista13,600,000-1,539,418-11,825,8621,086,7001,321,420
365DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
366Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
368Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
369DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
370DresTroska14,750,000-1,167,175-13,264,705960,1001,278,220
371Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
372DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
373Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
374DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
375DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
376DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
377Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
378DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
379DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
380DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
381Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
382Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
383Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
384DresSnoopy20,350,000-3,997,750-16,866,3471,723,6501,209,553
385Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
386Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
387Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
388DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
389Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
390Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
391DresZIMZALABIM1,550,000-352,050001,197,950
392DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
393Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
394Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
395DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
396Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
397DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
398DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
399DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
400Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
402Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
403Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
404DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
405DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
406DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
407Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-4,084,10050,5001,137,650
408DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
409DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
410DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
411DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
412Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
413DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
414Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
415DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
416DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
417Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
418DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
419Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
420DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
421Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
422Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
423DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
424Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
425Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
426DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
427Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
428Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
429Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
430Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
431DresVlastina18,700,000-1,640,500-17,244,3301,169,550984,720
432DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
433Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
434DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
435Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
436Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
437Dresbezabara12,300,000-426,051-12,048,0001,137,850963,799
438Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
439Drescermag950,000000950,000
440DresCorveta950,000000950,000
441Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
442DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
443DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
444DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
445DresMarvel9,150,000-632,750-8,362,001745,450900,699
446DresDan11900,000000900,000
447Dresjara900,000000900,000
448DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
449Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
450Dresmalvy900,000-25400899,746
451Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
452DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
453Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
454DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
455Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
456Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
457DresCOME WHITE10,600,000-622,275-10,307,1711,188,450859,004
458DresFantome850,00010000850,100
459DresPolárka850,000000850,000
460Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
461DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
462DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
463Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
464Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
465Dresvanous7,100,0000-6,440,000148,200808,200
466DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
467Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
468DresDada800,000000800,000
469Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
470DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
471DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
472Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
473Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
474Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
475Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
476DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
477Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
478DresVelkova750,000000750,000
479DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
480Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
481Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
482Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
483Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
484DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
485Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
486Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
487DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
488Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
489DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
490DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
491DresFormula700,000000700,000
492Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
493DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
494DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
495Dressamout700,000000700,000
496DresTipar700,000000700,000
497Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
498Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
499Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
500DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
501DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
502Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
503Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
504DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
505DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
506DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
507DresRoddenberry23,300,0002,597,000-27,741,8772,501,050656,173
508Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
509Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
510Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
511DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
512DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
513DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
514DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
515DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
516Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
517Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
518Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
519DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
520Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
521Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
522Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
523Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
524Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
525DresDomiNat550,00042,50000592,500
526DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
527Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
528Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
529DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
530Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
531Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
532DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
533Dreskatharina600,0006,300-42,0002,000566,300
534Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
535DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
536DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
537Dreschristian550,000000550,000
538Dresgapa550,000000550,000
539DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
540Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
541Dresma_la550,000000550,000
542Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
543DresTertulian550,000000550,000
544Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
545Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
546Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
547DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
548Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
549DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
550Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
551DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
552Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
553Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
554DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
555DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
556Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
557Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
558Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
559Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
560Drescesta500,000000500,000
561Dresdimína500,000000500,000
562Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
563Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
564DresKRUND500,000000500,000
565DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
566Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
567Dresredakles500,000000500,000
568Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
569DresStrejc500,000000500,000
570 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
571DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
572Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
573DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
574DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
575DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
576DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
577Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
578DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
579DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
580Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
581Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
582Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
583Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
584Dresadvice450,000000450,000
585DresBodoko450,000000450,000
586 BranyM450,000000450,000
587DresBubo450,000000450,000
588DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
589DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
590Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
591DresIvan450,000000450,000
592DresJoshua450,000000450,000
593Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
594Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
595DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
596Drespepoš450,000000450,000
597DresRendy97450,000000450,000
598Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
599DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
600Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
601DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
602Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
603Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
604DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
605DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
606DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
607DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
608Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
609Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
610Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
611DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
612Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
613DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
614Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
615Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
616DresPera400,000000400,000
617DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
618Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
619Dresrades5400,000000400,000
620Dressemanik400,000000400,000
621DresVerunka400,000000400,000
622DresWBR400,000000400,000
623DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
624Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
625DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
626Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
627Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
628Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
629Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
630DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
631Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
632Dreschamber350,000000350,000
633DresDarley911350,000000350,000
634DresGALUP350,000000350,000
635DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
636Dresjokr350,000000350,000
637DresKonrad350,000000350,000
638Dreslinos350,000000350,000
639Dreslucie350,000000350,000
640DresNemka350,000000350,000
641DresNikca350,000000350,000
642 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
643Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
644Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
645Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
646DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
647DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
648DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
649DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
650Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
651DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
652Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
653Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
654DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
655DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
656DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
657DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
658DresAdraj300,000000300,000
659DresDonna16300,000000300,000
660DresEfix300,000000300,000
661Dresfb300,000000300,000
662DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
663Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
664Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
665Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
666Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
667Dresnelson300,000000300,000
668DresNeptune300,000000300,000
669DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
670Dressatan300,000000300,000
671Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
672DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
673DresVasa300,000000300,000
674DresLuckyDan550,000-253,87500296,125
675Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
676Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
677Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
678Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
679DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
680DresVlcek26,000,000-44,350-28,429,0002,737,600264,250
681DresGoGo19,250,000-1,460,100-18,217,050681,950254,800
682Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
683DresDana250,000000250,000
684DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
685DresKiirten250,000000250,000
686Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
687Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
688Dresmiri250,000000250,000
689Dresmisha250,000000250,000
690DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
691Dresremeva250,000000250,000
692Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
693DresSajdl250,000000250,000
694Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
695DresUlrika250,000000250,000
696Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
697Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
698DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
699DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
700Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
701DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
702Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
703DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
704DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
705Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
706DresBecky200,000000200,000
707Dresbybop200,000000200,000
708DresCandie200,000000200,000
709Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
710DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
711Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
712DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
713Dresivan47200,000000200,000
714Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
715Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
716Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
717DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
718Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
719Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
720Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
721Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
722Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
723Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
724Drespetept200,000000200,000
725DresPetka412200,000000200,000
726Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
727DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
728Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
729Dresrehor200,000000200,000
730Dressaintly200,000000200,000
731DresSanan200,000000200,000
732Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
733DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
734Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
735 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
736DresZdenek200,000000200,000
737Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
738DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
739DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
740DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
741DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
742DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
743Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
744DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
745Drespedro9,350,000952,950-10,745,000615,350173,300
746DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
747DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
748DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
749Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
750DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
751DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
752Dres1stein150,000000150,000
753DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
754Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
755DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
756DresBecky12150,000000150,000
757Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
758Dresbohous150,000000150,000
759Dresborgio150,000000150,000
760Drescap150,000000150,000
761Dresczesion150,000000150,000
762Dresdandys150,000000150,000
763DresFergana150,000000150,000
764Dresfore150,000000150,000
765DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
766DresHarry150,000000150,000
767DresHolis150,000000150,000
768Dresjackie150,000000150,000
769Dresjberger150,000000150,000
770Dreska.117150,000000150,000
771Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
772Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
773Dreslanger150,000000150,000
774DresLiduska150,000000150,000
775DresMachL150,000000150,000
776Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
777Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
778Dresmistery150,000000150,000
779Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
780Drespegudos150,000000150,000
781Drespetr150,000000150,000
782Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
783 schulmann150,000000150,000
784Dresshakira150,000000150,000
785Dressten357150,000000150,000
786Dresterush13150,000000150,000
787Dresupc85150,000000150,000
788DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
789 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
790Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
791DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
792DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
793DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
794DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
795Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
796Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
797Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
798Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
799Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
800Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
801DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
802Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
803DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
804DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
805DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
806Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
807Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
808DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
809DresMisanek8,150,000-363,300-8,556,400891,750122,050
810DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
811Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
812DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
813 piska100,00012,25000112,250
814Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
815DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
816DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
817Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
818Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
819DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
820Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
821 chleba100,000000100,000
822 Dalibor100,000000100,000
823DresDalisek100,000000100,000
824Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
825DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
826DresEnigma100,000000100,000
827Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
828Dresforlind100,000000100,000
829Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
830DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
831Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
832DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
833Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
834DresJolca100,000000100,000
835Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
836Dreskope100,000000100,000
837DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
838DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
839Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
840 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
841DresLibint100,000000100,000
842Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
843Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
844DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
845DresM-iri100,000000100,000
846Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
847 makynka100,000000100,000
848DresMarie100,000000100,000
849 michaljockey100,000000100,000
850 micunek100,000000100,000
851Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
852DresMilunka100,000000100,000
853Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
854Dresmiras100,000000100,000
855 Monchiii100,000000100,000
856DresMonik100,000000100,000
857 mtoto100,000000100,000
858Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
859DresNikol100,000000100,000
860Dresnova100,000000100,000
861Dresolga77100,000000100,000
862Drespapo100,000000100,000
863Drespavel12100,000000100,000
864Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
865DresPecka100,000000100,000
866Drespejskova100,000000100,000
867DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
868DresPokorna100,000000100,000
869Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
870Dresrefik100,000000100,000
871DresRios100,000000100,000
872Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
873Dressonny100,000000100,000
874Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
875Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
876Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
877DresTerracon100,000000100,000
878 tesarova100,000000100,000
879Drestheoden100,000000100,000
880Drestyna100,000000100,000
881DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
882DresVojta13100,000000100,000
883Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
884DresVondrova100,000000100,000
885Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
886Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
887DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
888DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
889DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
890DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
891DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
892DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
893Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
894DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
895Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
896DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
897Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
898Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
899Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
900Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
901Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
902Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
903DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
904DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
905Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
906Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
907Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
908DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
909DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
910DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
911Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
912Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
913DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
914DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
915Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
916DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
917DresYennefer50,000150050,015
918 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
919Dres1234550,00000050,000
920 1271076850,00000050,000
921DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
922DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
923Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
924Dresambersand50,00000050,000
925Dresamigo50,00000050,000
926DresAndulka50,00000050,000
927Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
928Dresanicka50,00000050,000
929Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
930DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
931Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
932Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
933DresArgo50,00000050,000
934Dresartur50,00000050,000
935DresAsprava50,00000050,000
936DresBAJA50,00000050,000
937Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
938DresBartys50,00000050,000
939DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
940 bazant50,00000050,000
941DresBendakova50,00000050,000
942Dresberan50,00000050,000
943Dresberry50,00000050,000
944Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
945Dresberuska50,00000050,000
946 Beruška50,00000050,000
947Dresbingo50,00000050,000
948Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
949Dresbobis50,00000050,000
950Dresbodl50,00000050,000
951Dresbruder50,00000050,000
952Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
953Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
954 Bubnova50,00000050,000
955DresBumba50,00000050,000
956DresCatherine50,00000050,000
957DresChanda50,00000050,000
958Dreschantal50,00000050,000
959Drescharon50,00000050,000
960DresCisar50,00000050,000
961Drescolorado50,00000050,000
962Drescomedy50,00000050,000
963DresCreola50,00000050,000
964 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
965DresD@avids50,00000050,000
966Dresdada080950,00000050,000
967DresDAGI50,00000050,000
968DresDAN50,00000050,000
969Dresdanula750,00000050,000
970DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
971Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
972DresDemon 250,00000050,000
973DresDemon250,00000050,000
974Dresdenis50,00000050,000
975DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
976DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
977DresDettori50,00000050,000
978DresDoctor50,00000050,000
979Dresdonda50,00000050,000
980DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
981Dreselenka50,00000050,000
982Dreseliot50,00000050,000
983DresEliska198050,00000050,000
984Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
985 fabian50,00000050,000
986DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
987Dresgerman50,00000050,000
988Dresggs50,00000050,000
989DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
990DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
991Dresgullap50,00000050,000
992Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
993Dreshaha50,00000050,000
994DresHana50,00000050,000
995Dreshanej50,00000050,000
996 HANINI50,00000050,000
997Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
998DresHavlik50,00000050,000
999Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
1000Dreshollant50,00000050,000
1001 holubarova50,00000050,000
1002DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1003Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1004Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1005Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1006Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1007DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1008DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1009DresIshat50,00000050,000
1010DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1011Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1012Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1013 JanaN50,00000050,000
1014Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1015DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1016DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1017DresJasná50,00000050,000
1018Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1019DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1020Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1021Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1022DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1023Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1024DresJudva50,00000050,000
1025Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1026Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1027 Kamila50,00000050,000
1028Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1029Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1030Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1031Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1032DresKate50,00000050,000
1033 Katka50,00000050,000
1034Dreskett50,00000050,000
1035Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1036Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1037Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1038DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1039DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1040DresKocour50,00000050,000
1041 kokot50,00000050,000
1042Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1043Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1044Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1045Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1046DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1047Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1048Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1049DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1050DresKubino50,00000050,000
1051DresKudla50,00000050,000
1052Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1053Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1054Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1055DresLadik50,00000050,000
1056DresLahy50,00000050,000
1057Dreslala50,00000050,000
1058 Lanner50,00000050,000
1059DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1060Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1061Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1062Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1063 libor50,00000050,000
1064DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1065Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1066DresLucia50,00000050,000
1067Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1068Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1069Dreslze50,00000050,000
1070Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1071Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1072DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1073Dresmala50,00000050,000
1074Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1075Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1076Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1077 marian50,00000050,000
1078DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1079DresMars5750,00000050,000
1080DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1081DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1082Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1083Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1084DresMary50,00000050,000
1085Dresmaskac_balony50,00000050,000
1086Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1087Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1088Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1089Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1090Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1091DresMF50,00000050,000
1092DresMic50,00000050,000
1093Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1094 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1095Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1096DresMiki50,00000050,000
1097Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1098 mikiw50,00000050,000
1099Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1100Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1101Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1102Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1103Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1104Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1105Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1106Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1107DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1108Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1109Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1110DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1111Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1112DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1113Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1114Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1115DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1116DresNicole50,00000050,000
1117DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1118Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1119Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1120Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1121Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1122Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1123Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1124Drespatek50,00000050,000
1125Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1126DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1127DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1128DresPerca50,00000050,000
1129Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1130Drespetra50,00000050,000
1131DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1132 Peťule50,00000050,000
1133Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1134Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1135DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1136DresPollas50,00000050,000
1137Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1138DresPop50,00000050,000
1139Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1140Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1141Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1142DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1143Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1144Dresradka50,00000050,000
1145Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1146Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1147Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1148Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1149DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1150DresRianna50,00000050,000
1151 ross50,00000050,000
1152Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1153Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1154DresRusty50,00000050,000
1155Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1156DresSahara50,00000050,000
1157DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1158Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1159DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1160DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1161Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1162DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1163Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1164Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1165DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1166Dressibil50,00000050,000
1167 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1168DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1169Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1170Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1171DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1172Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1173Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1174Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1175DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1176Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1177Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1178Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1179DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1180DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1181DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1182Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1183DresTanice50,00000050,000
1184Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1185Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1186Dresterka50,00000050,000
1187Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1188 Tipps50,00000050,000
1189DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1190Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1191Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1192DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1193 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1194DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1195Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1196DresVandik50,00000050,000
1197DresVandual50,00000050,000
1198Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1199Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1200 vdamec50,00000050,000
1201Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1202Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1203Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1204DresVenina50,00000050,000
1205DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1206DresViazma50,00000050,000
1207Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1208Dresviren50,00000050,000
1209Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1210Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1211Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1212Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1213DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1214Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1215 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1216Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1217Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1218Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1219Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1220DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1221DresZizej50,00000050,000
1222DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1223DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1224Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1225DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1226DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1227 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1228Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1229Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1230DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1231Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1232DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1233Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1234Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1235Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1236DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1237DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1238DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1239Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1240Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1241DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1242Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1243DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1244Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1245DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1246DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1247Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1248DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1249 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1250DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1251Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1252Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1253DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1254DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1255DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1256DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1257DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1258Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1259DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1260Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1261DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1262DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1263DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1264Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1265Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1266DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1267DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1268Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1269Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1270 jura50,000-50,000000
1271DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1272Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1273DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1274Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1275DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1276Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1277Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1278DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1279DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1280 Wild50,000-50,000000
1281Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1282 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2023pedro67
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2023Vlastina1,949,750
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2023AndysekAndysek449,150
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2023temirkanov66
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2023JayAre3,712,500
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
duben 2024HIDDENCOLONY
říjen 2023MAGIC MERLIN
září 2023CLASSA
srpen 2023PONNTOS
červenec 2023CLASSA
červen 2023ABHA
květen 2023JARDIN MICHELET
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
duben 2024Lukášek T.
říjen 2023Laube M.
září 2023Fialová L.
srpen 2023Foret P.
červenec 2023Fialová L.
červen 2023Liška D.
květen 2023Foret P.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.