Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 6 967 063 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica20,350,000285,099-300,000250,20020,585,299
2DresVita23,550,000619,363-4,590,113261,30019,840,550
3Dresnimaima23,250,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55018,047,956
4Dresvindobona20,800,000-981,833-3,338,600803,90017,283,467
5Drestonher16,350,00044,9950016,394,995
6DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
7DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
8Drestemirkanov19,050,000-6,500-4,005,520436,00015,473,980
9DresPharlap17,600,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35015,439,628
10DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
11DresPEZOT14,850,00000014,850,000
12DresHucko14,650,00000014,650,000
13Dresjakobin14,500,00043,7500014,543,750
14DresLincoln15,650,000-1,495,5000014,154,500
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil18,600,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46013,651,233
16DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
17DresNaguiba14,300,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05012,523,242
18DresTomík14,150,000-1,812,7000012,337,300
19DresArva14,350,000-193,450-2,837,400750,75012,069,900
20Dreslautaro13,450,000-1,673,2500011,776,750
21Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
22DresVabank17,900,0002,030,016-10,331,0171,941,25011,540,249
23Dresnora11,500,00000011,500,000
24Dresvendys9911,050,000362,8030011,412,803
25DresDobyvatel11,800,000-471,9990011,328,001
26Dresnia29913,250,000-1,990,6000011,259,400
27Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
28Drestory11,150,00000011,150,000
29DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
30DresRed Rum18,450,000-1,737,035-6,544,000621,20010,790,165
31DresAlma11,500,000-200,000-900,000152,00010,552,000
32Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
33Dresvaclav11,050,000-582,6000010,467,400
34Dresafro20,850,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,390,115
35DresGortys17,950,000-1,421,000-7,057,015712,30010,184,285
36Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
37Dresshell9,850,000-22,500009,827,500
38Dresmaska9,850,000-29,500009,820,500
39Dresklaudie10,400,000-696,500009,703,500
40DresEva12,700,0002,021,000-5,300,000170,5509,591,550
41Dresfabianjiri9,550,0000009,550,000
42Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
43Dreshatom9,350,0000009,350,000
44Dresmikeš9,350,0000009,350,000
45Dresbertikjo8,950,000-156,050008,793,950
46Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
47DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
48DresGenevile8,500,000-43,035008,456,965
49Dreshorsefreak8,000,000396,700008,396,700
50DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
51Dresandrew8,650,000-53,598-244,20008,352,202
52Dresdemon8,350,000168,650-267,00008,251,650
53DresBarad-dur17,200,000-1,346,350-8,107,100326,7008,073,250
54Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
55DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
56DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
57DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
58Dresvalášek9,350,000-1,662,000007,688,000
59DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61Dreslexus11,700,000-1,846,038-3,968,000762,7506,648,712
62DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
63Dresagro17,500,000-949,506006,550,494
64Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
65DresSlavoj7,150,000-684,000006,466,000
66Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
67DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
68DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
69DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
70DresMartin113,700,000-2,344,810-5,400,000205,7506,160,940
71Dresakrij546,150,0000006,150,000
72Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
73Dresvalentina20,250,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1006,131,050
74Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
75DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
76DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
77Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
78DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
79DresJana-Elina9,350,000-313,782-3,960,500810,4505,886,168
80DresVendy5,800,0000005,800,000
81Dresgeza15,100,000-1,839,450-8,217,000747,4005,790,950
82Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
83DresCihelna8,850,000-3,134,100005,715,900
84DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
85Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
86Dresmanola5,650,0000005,650,000
87Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
88DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
89Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
90Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
91Dresprkenac9,050,0001,897,000-5,695,000313,5005,565,500
92DresRosela16,350,000-5,247,000-5,676,503109,5005,535,997
93DresAlice13,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2005,516,417
94DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
95DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
96Drestriglav11,850,000-1,174,398-6,080,002775,4005,371,000
97Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
98Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
99Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
100Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
101Dresbolad5,200,0000005,200,000
102DresZemfira12,400,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5505,136,579
103Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
104Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
105Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
106Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
107DresProgression23,500,000-4,599,000-17,954,2004,079,6005,026,400
108DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
109DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
110DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
111DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
112Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
113Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
114DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
115Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
116Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
117Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
118Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
119DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
120DresSaggit4,800,000-60,236004,739,764
121DresVeronika14,200,000-1,091,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
122DresAndysekAndysek14,850,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1004,699,143
123DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
124Dreshaanka4,800,000-254,010004,545,990
125Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
126DresNeklan11,950,000-732,100-8,017,8201,304,6004,504,680
127Dreskenzi4,550,000-50,000004,500,000
128Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
129DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
130Dreshanina9,500,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,451,777
131DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
132Dresalinesa4,350,0000004,350,000
133Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
134Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
135DresdeMerteuil4,300,0000004,300,000
136DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
137Drespedro1210,850,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,292,395
138Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
139Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
140Dreskozo21,700,000-950,837-18,586,5002,071,8504,234,513
141Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
142Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
143Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
144Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
145Dresvanous4,150,0000004,150,000
146DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
147Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
148DresMirecek14,550,000-2,532,475-8,912,7301,017,1004,121,895
149Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
150Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
151DresZELDA5,850,000-1,772,100004,077,900
152DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
153Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
154Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
155DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
156Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
157Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
158Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
159Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
160DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
161Dresdom-lb12,050,000-529,670-9,215,5001,614,2003,919,030
162Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
163Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
164DresRoddenberry20,100,0002,983,500-21,454,7742,239,0503,867,776
165DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
166DresRoman16,400,000-1,382,500-12,607,0121,368,2003,778,688
167Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
168DresLily4,900,000-48,810-1,486,000391,8003,756,990
169DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
170Dressabotage3,700,0000003,700,000
171DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
172DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
173Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
174DresTroska13,250,000-1,084,675-9,504,705835,5003,496,120
175DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
176Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
177DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
178DresBony 16 4,150,000-36,250-700,00003,413,750
179DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
180Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
181Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
182Dresverdandi3,350,0000003,350,000
183Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
184DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
185Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
186Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
187DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
188Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
189Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
190Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
191Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
192Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
193DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
194DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
195Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
196DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
197Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
198Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
199Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
200DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
201DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
202Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
203Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
204DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
205Dreshanacka7,500,0000-5,015,000518,4503,003,450
206Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
207DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
208DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
209Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
210Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
211Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
212Drespetan15,600,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,933,450
213Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
214Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
215DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
216Dresnikos23,800,000-3,263,452-20,498,1222,837,5002,875,926
217DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
218Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
219Dresbezabara10,500,000-381,051-8,299,0001,029,0502,848,999
220DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
221Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
222Dresdubl2,850,000-50,200002,799,800
223Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
224DresLili2,900,000-150,100002,749,900
225Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
226DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
227DresGreta2,700,0000002,700,000
228Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
229DresBigred11,950,000-34,250-9,570,017345,6502,691,383
230DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
231DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
232DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
233DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
234Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
235Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
236Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
237DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
238DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
239DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
240DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
241DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
242DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
243DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
244DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
245DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
246Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
247DresHyphen4,400,000-279,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
248Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
249DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
250Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
251Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
252DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
253DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
254DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
255Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
256DresKubista13,000,000-1,414,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,400,920
257Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
258Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
259DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
260DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
261DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
262 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
263Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
264DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
265DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
266DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
267Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
268Drespavelko3012,700,000-988,650-10,024,500605,5502,292,400
269Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
270DresMisanek4,950,000-203,350-3,001,640517,6002,262,610
271DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
272Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
273DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
274Dresoverdose6,550,000-301,200-4,223,000175,8002,201,600
275Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
276Dresholybull3,950,000-459,650-1,500,000206,9002,197,250
277Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
278Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
279DresJayAre16,700,000-1,150,750-14,064,450678,7502,163,550
280Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
281DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
282DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
283DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
284DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
285Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
286DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
287Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
288DresMiitaa14,950,000-3,759,650-9,160,00091,5002,121,850
289DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
290DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
291Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
292Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
293Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
294Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
295Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
296DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
297Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
298Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
299DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
300DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
301Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
302Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
303Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
304DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
305Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
306DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
307Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
308Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
309Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
310Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
311Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
312DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
313DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
314DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
315DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
316DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
317Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
318DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
319Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
320Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
321Drespedro6,200,000511,950-5,550,250569,9001,731,600
322DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
323Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
324Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
325DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
326Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
327DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
328DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
329Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
330DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
331DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
332Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
333Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
334DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
335Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
336Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
337Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
338Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
339Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
340Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
341Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
343Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
344DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
345DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
346Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
347Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
348DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
349Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
350Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
351DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
352Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
353Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
354Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
355DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
356DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
357Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
358DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
359DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
360Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
361Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
362Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
363Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
364DresVlcek22,800,000656,650-24,579,0002,458,4001,336,050
365Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
366Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
368Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
369DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
370Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
371DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
372DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
373DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
374Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
375DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
376DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
377DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
378Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
379Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
380Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
381Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
382Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
383Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
384DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
385Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
386Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
387DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
388Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
389Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
390DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
391Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
392DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
393DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
394DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
395DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
396DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
397Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
398Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
399Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
400Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
402DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
403DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
404DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
405DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
406DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
407DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
408DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
409Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
410DresVlastina15,550,000-2,450,750-13,143,3281,138,0501,093,972
411DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
412Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
413DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
414DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
415Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
416DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
417Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
418DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
419Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
420Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
421DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
422Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
423Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
424DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
425Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
426Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
427Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
428Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
429DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
430Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
431DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
432Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
433Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
434Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
435Drescermag950,000000950,000
436DresCorveta950,000000950,000
437Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
438DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
439DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
440DresGoGo16,150,000-1,669,400-14,182,000636,450935,050
441DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
442DresSantos6,450,000-694,455-5,553,401699,150901,294
443DresDan11900,000000900,000
444Dresjara900,000000900,000
445DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
446Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
447Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
448Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
449DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
450Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
451Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
452DresFantome850,00010000850,100
453DresPolárka850,000000850,000
454Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
455DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
456DresSnoopy17,500,000-3,209,250-15,097,1281,652,500846,122
457Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
458Dresmash14,450,000-890,250-15,188,4002,468,950840,300
459DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
460Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
461DresDada800,000000800,000
462Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
465Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
466Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
467Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
468Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
469DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
470Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
471DresVelkova750,000000750,000
472DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
473DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
474Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
475Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
476Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
477Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
478DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
479Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
480DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
481Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
482DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
483DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
484DresFormula700,000000700,000
485Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
486DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
487DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
488Dressamout700,000000700,000
489DresTipar700,000000700,000
490Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
491Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
492Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
493DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
494DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
495Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
496Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
497DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
498DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
499DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
500Drescicuska650,000000650,000
501Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
502Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
503Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
504DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
505DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
506DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
507DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
508Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
509Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
510Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
511DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
512Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
513Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
514Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
515Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
516Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
517DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
518Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
519Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
520DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
521Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
522Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
523DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
524Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
525DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
526DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
527Dreschristian550,000000550,000
528Dresgapa550,000000550,000
529DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
530Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
531Dresma_la550,000000550,000
532Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
533DresTertulian550,000000550,000
534Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
535Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
536Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
537DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
538Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
539Dresastary11,950,000-1,174,230-11,139,544895,500531,726
540DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
541Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
542DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
543Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
544Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
545DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
546DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
547Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
548Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
549Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
550Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
551Drescesta500,000000500,000
552Dresdimína500,000000500,000
553Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
554Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
555DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
556Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
557Dresredakles500,000000500,000
558Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
559DresStrejc500,000000500,000
560 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
561DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
562Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
563DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
564DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
565DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
566Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
567DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
568Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
569DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
570DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
571Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
572Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
573Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
574Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
575DresBodoko450,000000450,000
576 BranyM450,000000450,000
577DresBubo450,000000450,000
578DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
579DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
580Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
581DresIvan450,000000450,000
582DresJoshua450,000000450,000
583Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
584Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
585DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
586Drespepoš450,000000450,000
587DresRendy97450,000000450,000
588Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
589DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
590Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
591Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
592Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
593DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
594DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
595DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
596DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
597Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
598Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
599Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
600DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
601Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
602DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
603Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
604Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
605DresPera400,000000400,000
606DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
607Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
608Dresrades5400,000000400,000
609Dressemanik400,000000400,000
610DresVerunka400,000000400,000
611DresWBR400,000000400,000
612DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
613Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
614DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
615Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
616Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
617Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
618Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
619DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
620Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
621Dreschamber350,000000350,000
622DresDarley911350,000000350,000
623DresGALUP350,000000350,000
624DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
625Dresjokr350,000000350,000
626DresKonrad350,000000350,000
627DresKRUND350,000000350,000
628Dreslinos350,000000350,000
629Dreslucie350,000000350,000
630DresNemka350,000000350,000
631DresNikca350,000000350,000
632 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
633Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
634Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
635Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
636DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
637DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
638DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
639DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
640Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
641DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
642Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
643Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
644DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
645DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
646DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
647DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
648DresAdraj300,000000300,000
649DresDonna16300,000000300,000
650DresEfix300,000000300,000
651Dresfb300,000000300,000
652DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
653Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
654Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
655Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
656Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
657Dresnelson300,000000300,000
658DresNeptune300,000000300,000
659DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
660Dressatan300,000000300,000
661Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
662DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
663DresVasa300,000000300,000
664Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
665Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
666Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
667Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
668Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
669DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
670Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
671DresDana250,000000250,000
672DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
673DresKiirten250,000000250,000
674Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
675Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
676Dresmiri250,000000250,000
677Dresmisha250,000000250,000
678DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
679Dresremeva250,000000250,000
680Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
681DresSajdl250,000000250,000
682Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
683DresUlrika250,000000250,000
684Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
685Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
686DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
687DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
688Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
689DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
690Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
691DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
692DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
693Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
694DresBecky200,000000200,000
695Dresbybop200,000000200,000
696DresCandie200,000000200,000
697Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
698DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
699Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
700DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
701Dresivan47200,000000200,000
702Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
703Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
704Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
705DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
706Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
707Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
708Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
709Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
710Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
711Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
712Drespetept200,000000200,000
713DresPetka412200,000000200,000
714Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
715DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
716Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
717Dresrehor200,000000200,000
718Dressaintly200,000000200,000
719DresSanan200,000000200,000
720Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
721DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
722Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
723 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
724DresZdenek200,000000200,000
725Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
726DresSilubon200,000-5,10000194,900
727DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
728DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
729DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
730DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
731Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
732DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
733DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
734DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
735DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
736Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
737Dresondhor200,000-48,00000152,000
738DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
739DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
740Dres1stein150,000000150,000
741DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
742Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
743DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
744DresBecky12150,000000150,000
745Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
746Dresbohous150,000000150,000
747Dresborgio150,000000150,000
748Drescap150,000000150,000
749Dresczesion150,000000150,000
750Dresdandys150,000000150,000
751DresFergana150,000000150,000
752Dresfore150,000000150,000
753DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
754DresHarry150,000000150,000
755DresHolis150,000000150,000
756Dresjackie150,000000150,000
757Dresjberger150,000000150,000
758Dreska.117150,000000150,000
759Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
760Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
761Dreslanger150,000000150,000
762DresLiduska150,000000150,000
763DresMachL150,000000150,000
764Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
765Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
766Dresmistery150,000000150,000
767Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
768Drespegudos150,000000150,000
769Drespetr150,000000150,000
770Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
771 schulmann150,000000150,000
772Dresshakira150,000000150,000
773Dressten357150,000000150,000
774Dresterush13150,000000150,000
775Dresupc85150,000000150,000
776 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
777Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
778DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
779DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
780DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
781DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
782Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
783Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
784Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
785Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
786Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
787Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
788DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
789Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
790DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
791DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
792DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
793DresStovajs18150,000-18,70000131,300
794Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
795Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
796DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
797DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
798Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
799DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
800 piska100,00012,25000112,250
801Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
802DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
803DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
804Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
805Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
806DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
807Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
808 chleba100,000000100,000
809 Dalibor100,000000100,000
810DresDalisek100,000000100,000
811Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
812DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
813DresEnigma100,000000100,000
814Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
815Dresforlind100,000000100,000
816Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
817DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
818Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
819DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
820Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
821DresJolca100,000000100,000
822DresJulcis100,000000100,000
823Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
824Dreskope100,000000100,000
825DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
826DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
827Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
828 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
829DresLibint100,000000100,000
830Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
831Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
832DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
833DresM-iri100,000000100,000
834Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
835 makynka100,000000100,000
836DresMarie100,000000100,000
837 michaljockey100,000000100,000
838 micunek100,000000100,000
839Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
840DresMilunka100,000000100,000
841Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
842Dresmiras100,000000100,000
843 Monchiii100,000000100,000
844DresMonik100,000000100,000
845 mtoto100,000000100,000
846Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
847DresNikol100,000000100,000
848Dresnova100,000000100,000
849Dresolga77100,000000100,000
850Drespapo100,000000100,000
851Drespavel12100,000000100,000
852Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
853DresPecka100,000000100,000
854Drespejskova100,000000100,000
855DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
856DresPokorna100,000000100,000
857Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
858Dresrefik100,000000100,000
859DresRios100,000000100,000
860Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
861Dressonny100,000000100,000
862Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
863Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
864Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
865DresTerracon100,000000100,000
866 tesarova100,000000100,000
867Drestheoden100,000000100,000
868Drestyna100,000000100,000
869DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
870DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
871DresVojta13100,000000100,000
872Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
873DresVondrova100,000000100,000
874Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
875Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
876DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
877DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
878DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
879DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
880DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
881DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
882DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
883Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
884DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
885Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
886DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
887Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
888Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
889Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
890Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
891Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
892Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
893DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
894DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
895Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
896Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
897Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
898DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
899DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
900DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
901Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
902Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
903DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
904DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
905Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
906DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
907DresYennefer50,000150050,015
908 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
909Dres1234550,00000050,000
910 1271076850,00000050,000
911DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
912DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
913Dresambersand50,00000050,000
914Dresamigo50,00000050,000
915DresAndulka50,00000050,000
916Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
917Dresanicka50,00000050,000
918Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
919DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
920Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
921Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
922DresArgo50,00000050,000
923Dresartur50,00000050,000
924DresAsprava50,00000050,000
925DresBAJA50,00000050,000
926Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
927DresBartys50,00000050,000
928DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
929 bazant50,00000050,000
930DresBendakova50,00000050,000
931Dresberan50,00000050,000
932Dresberry50,00000050,000
933Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
934Dresberuska50,00000050,000
935 Beruška50,00000050,000
936Dresbingo50,00000050,000
937Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
938Dresbobis50,00000050,000
939Dresbodl50,00000050,000
940Dresbruder50,00000050,000
941Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
942Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
943 Bubnova50,00000050,000
944DresBumba50,00000050,000
945DresCatherine50,00000050,000
946DresChanda50,00000050,000
947Dreschantal50,00000050,000
948Drescharon50,00000050,000
949DresCisar50,00000050,000
950Drescolorado50,00000050,000
951Drescomedy50,00000050,000
952DresCreola50,00000050,000
953 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
954DresD@avids50,00000050,000
955Dresdada080950,00000050,000
956DresDAGI50,00000050,000
957DresDAN50,00000050,000
958Dresdanula750,00000050,000
959DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
960Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
961DresDemon 250,00000050,000
962DresDemon250,00000050,000
963Dresdenis50,00000050,000
964DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
965DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
966DresDettori50,00000050,000
967DresDoctor50,00000050,000
968Dresdonda50,00000050,000
969DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
970Dreselenka50,00000050,000
971Dreseliot50,00000050,000
972DresEliska198050,00000050,000
973Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
974 fabian50,00000050,000
975DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
976Dresgerman50,00000050,000
977Dresggs50,00000050,000
978DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
979DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
980Dresgullap50,00000050,000
981Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
982Dreshaha50,00000050,000
983DresHana50,00000050,000
984Dreshanej50,00000050,000
985 HANINI50,00000050,000
986Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
987DresHavlik50,00000050,000
988Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
989Dreshollant50,00000050,000
990 holubarova50,00000050,000
991DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
992Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
993Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
994Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
995Dresilussion150,00000050,000
996DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
997DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
998DresIshat50,00000050,000
999DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1000Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1001Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1002 JanaN50,00000050,000
1003Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1004DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1005DresJasná50,00000050,000
1006Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1007DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1008Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1009Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1010DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1011Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1012Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1013Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1014 Kamila50,00000050,000
1015Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1016Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1017Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1018Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1019DresKate50,00000050,000
1020 Katka50,00000050,000
1021Dreskett50,00000050,000
1022Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1023Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1024Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1025DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1026DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1027DresKocour50,00000050,000
1028 kokot50,00000050,000
1029Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1030Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1031Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1032Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1033DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1034Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1035Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1036DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1037DresKubino50,00000050,000
1038DresKudla50,00000050,000
1039Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1040Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1041Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1042DresLadik50,00000050,000
1043DresLahy50,00000050,000
1044Dreslala50,00000050,000
1045 Lanner50,00000050,000
1046DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1047Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1048Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1049Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1050 libor50,00000050,000
1051DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1052Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1053DresLucia50,00000050,000
1054Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1055Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1056Dreslze50,00000050,000
1057Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1058Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1059DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1060Dresmala50,00000050,000
1061Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1062Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1063Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1064 marian50,00000050,000
1065DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1066DresMars5750,00000050,000
1067DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1068DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1069Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1070Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1071DresMary50,00000050,000
1072Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1073Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1074Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1075Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1076Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1077DresMF50,00000050,000
1078DresMic50,00000050,000
1079Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1080 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1081Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1082DresMiki50,00000050,000
1083Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1084 mikiw50,00000050,000
1085Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1086Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1087Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1088Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1089Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1090Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1091Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1092Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1093DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1094Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1095Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1096DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1097Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1098DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1099Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1100Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1101DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1102DresNicole50,00000050,000
1103DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1104Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1105Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1106Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1107Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1108Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1109Drespatek50,00000050,000
1110Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1111DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1112DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1113DresPerca50,00000050,000
1114Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1115Drespetra50,00000050,000
1116DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1117 Peťule50,00000050,000
1118Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1119Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1120DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1121DresPollas50,00000050,000
1122Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1123DresPop50,00000050,000
1124Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1125Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1126Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1127DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1128Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1129Dresradka50,00000050,000
1130Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1131Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1132Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1133Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1134DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1135DresRianna50,00000050,000
1136 ross50,00000050,000
1137Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1138Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1139DresRusty50,00000050,000
1140Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1141DresSahara50,00000050,000
1142DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1143Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1144DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1145DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1146Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1147DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1148Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1149Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1150DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1151Dressibil50,00000050,000
1152 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1153DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1154Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1155Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1156DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1157Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1158Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1159Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1160DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1161Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1162Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1163Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1164DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1165DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1166DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1167Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1168DresTanice50,00000050,000
1169Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1170Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1171Dresterka50,00000050,000
1172Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1173 Tipps50,00000050,000
1174DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1175Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1176Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1177DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1178 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1179DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1180Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1181DresVandik50,00000050,000
1182DresVandual50,00000050,000
1183Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1184Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1185 vdamec50,00000050,000
1186Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1187Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1188Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1189DresVenina50,00000050,000
1190DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1191DresViazma50,00000050,000
1192Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1193Dresviren50,00000050,000
1194Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1195Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1196Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1197Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1198DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1199Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1200 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1201Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1202Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1203Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1204Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1205DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1206DresZizej50,00000050,000
1207DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1208DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1209Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1210DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1211DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1212 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1213Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1214DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1215Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1216DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1217Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1218Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1219Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1220DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1221DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1222DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1223Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1224Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1225DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1226Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1227DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1228Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1229DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1230DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1231Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1232DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1233 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1234DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1235Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1236Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1237DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1238DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1239DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1240DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1241DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1242Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1243DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1244Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1245DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1246DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1247DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1248Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1249Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1250DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1251DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1252DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-6,909,800513,1506,745
1253Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1254Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1255 jura50,000-50,000000
1256DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1257DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1258Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1259Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1260Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1261DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1262DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1263 Wild50,000-50,000000
1264Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1265 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.