Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 10 618 932 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica21,850,000306,099-300,000250,20022,106,299
2DresVita25,050,000794,363-4,590,113261,30021,515,550
3Dresnimaima24,600,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55019,397,956
4Dresvindobona22,250,000-1,766,833-3,338,600803,90017,948,467
5Drestonher17,850,00049,9950017,899,995
6DresPharlap19,100,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35016,939,628
7Drestemirkanov20,550,000-6,500-4,426,520667,00016,783,980
8DresLincoln17,150,000-799,3500016,350,650
9DresPEZOT16,350,00000016,350,000
10DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
11DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
12DresHucko16,100,00000016,100,000
13Dresjakobin15,950,000-6,2500015,943,750
14DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil20,050,000-382,157-5,829,820944,46014,782,483
16DresNaguiba15,800,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05014,023,242
17DresArva15,850,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75013,421,500
18Dresvendys9912,550,000824,2030013,374,203
19DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
20Dreslautaro14,950,000-1,608,2500013,341,750
21DresTomík15,650,000-2,593,4000013,056,600
22Dresnora13,000,00000013,000,000
23DresDobyvatel13,300,000-471,9990012,828,001
24Dresnia29914,750,000-2,177,6000012,572,400
25Drestory12,550,00000012,550,000
26DresVabank19,400,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25012,523,138
27DresRed Rum19,800,000-1,758,985-6,544,000621,20012,118,215
28DresAlma13,000,000-200,000-900,000152,00012,052,000
29Dresvaclav12,550,000-698,9000011,851,100
30DresGortys19,450,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30011,634,285
31Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
32Dresjelen11,500,00000011,500,000
33Dresshell11,350,000-22,5000011,327,500
34Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
35Dresklaudie11,900,000-839,0000011,061,000
36Dresfabianjiri11,050,00000011,050,000
37Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
38DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
39Dresmikeš10,750,00000010,750,000
40Dreshatom10,700,00000010,700,000
41DresEva13,800,0002,025,750-5,300,000170,55010,696,300
42Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
43Dresbertikjo10,350,000-156,0500010,193,950
44Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
45Dresandrew10,150,00081,365-244,20009,987,165
46DresGenevile10,000,000-43,035009,956,965
47Dresdemon9,650,000243,650-267,00009,626,650
48Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
49DresBarad-dur18,400,000-1,493,255-8,108,100326,7009,125,345
50Dreshorsefreak8,500,000396,700008,896,700
51Dresvalášek10,500,000-1,887,000008,613,000
52Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
53DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
54DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
55Dreslexus13,000,000-1,626,288-3,968,000762,7508,168,462
56Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
57DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
58DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
59DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
60Dresakrij547,600,0000007,600,000
61DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
62DresCihelna10,300,000-2,884,100007,415,900
63DresRosela17,800,000-4,897,000-5,676,503109,5007,335,997
64DresVendy7,250,0000007,250,000
65Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
66DresAlice15,150,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2006,898,917
67Dresmanola6,700,0000006,700,000
68Dresbolad6,650,0000006,650,000
69Dresantonin6,600,0000006,600,000
70DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
71DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
72Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
73Dresprkenac10,450,0001,935,500-6,378,000454,5006,462,000
74Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
75DresSaggit6,300,00023,424006,323,424
76DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
77DresZemfira13,850,000-578,221-7,602,500598,5506,267,829
78DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
79DresAndysekAndysek16,350,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1006,199,143
80DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
81Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
82Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
83DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
84DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
85Dreskenzi6,050,000-50,000006,000,000
86Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
87DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
88DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
89Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
90Dresalinesa5,750,0000005,750,000
91Dreshaanka6,000,000-309,310005,690,690
92Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
93DresJana-Elina10,750,000-313,782-5,760,500995,9505,671,668
94Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
95DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
96Dresvanous5,600,0000005,600,000
97Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
98Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
99DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
100DresdeMerteuil5,750,000-2,500-300,00005,447,500
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dresvalentina21,450,000-108,837-16,876,627920,1005,384,636
103Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
104Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
105DresLily6,350,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,205,490
106Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
107DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
108Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
109Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
110Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
111Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
112DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
113DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
114DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
115DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
116Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
118DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
119Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
120Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
121Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
122Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
123DresZELDA7,200,000-2,404,900004,795,100
124Drespedro1211,350,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,792,395
125DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
126DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
127DresMirecek16,000,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,284,0504,697,645
128Dreskozo23,200,000-1,515,837-19,086,5002,077,8504,675,513
129DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
130Dresgeza16,500,000-2,106,950-10,721,000931,2004,603,250
131Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
132Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
133Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
134DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
135DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
136Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
137DresNeklan13,400,000-644,600-9,838,0011,428,7504,346,149
138Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
139DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
140Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
141Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
142Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
143Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
144Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
145DresGreta4,200,0000004,200,000
146Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
147DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
148Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
149Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
150Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
151Dressabotage5,200,0000-1,115,10004,084,900
152DresProgression25,000,000-4,698,200-20,574,2004,350,8504,078,450
153DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
154Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
155Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
156DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
157Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
158Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
159Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
160Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
161DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
162Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
163Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
164DresTroska14,200,000-1,242,175-9,964,705850,7003,843,820
165DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
166Dresdom-lb12,650,000-643,170-9,829,1001,614,2003,791,930
167Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
168Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
169DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
170DresHyphen5,550,000-179,430-1,687,00060,3503,743,920
171Dresbezabara11,350,000-421,051-8,298,1001,029,0503,659,899
172DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
173DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
174DresMiitaa16,450,000-3,781,650-9,160,00091,5003,599,850
175Drestriglav13,300,000-1,095,368-9,890,0021,252,9003,567,530
176Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
177Dreshanacka8,900,0000-5,921,000528,8003,507,800
178DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
179Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
180DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
181DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
182DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
183Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
184Dresastary13,350,000-1,268,480-9,828,4581,134,5003,387,562
185Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
186Dresdubl3,350,000-50,200003,299,800
187Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
188DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
189Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
190Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
191DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
192Dresagro18,600,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8003,210,892
193Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
194Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
195Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
196Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
197Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
198DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
199DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
200Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
201DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
202Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
203Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
204Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
205DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
206DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
207Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
208Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
209DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
210Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
211DresRoddenberry21,600,0003,022,000-23,873,1922,239,0502,987,858
212DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
213DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
214Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
215Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
216Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
217Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
218Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
219Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
220DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
221DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
222Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
223DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
224Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
225Dresoverdose7,200,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,809,600
226DresVlcek24,300,000606,150-24,599,0002,458,4002,765,550
227Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
228Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
229DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
230Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
231DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
232Drespetan16,350,000-3,003,250-11,108,000434,7002,673,450
233DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
234DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
235DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
236Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
237Dreszdenii2,600,00014,878002,614,878
238Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
239Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
240DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
241DresKubista13,200,000-1,464,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
242DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
243DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
244DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
245DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
246DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
247DresJayAre18,200,000-589,750-15,954,004866,7502,522,996
248DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
249DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
250Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
251Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
252DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
253Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
254Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
255DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
256DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
257DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
258Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
259Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
260Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
261DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
262Drespedro7,650,0001,269,150-7,130,250593,3502,382,250
263DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
264DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
265 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
266Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
267DresVlastina17,000,000-2,346,750-13,443,3281,138,0502,347,972
268DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
269DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006124,8502,329,844
270DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
271DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
272Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
273Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
274DresRoman17,900,000-862,000-16,207,0121,425,7002,256,688
275DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
276Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
277DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
278Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
279Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
280Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
281Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
282DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
283DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
284DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
285DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
286Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
287DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
288Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
289DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
290DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
291DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
292Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
293Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
294Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
295DresGoGo17,550,000-1,058,900-15,117,050666,4502,040,500
296Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
297Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
298DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
299Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
300Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
301Drescicuska2,000,000-14,000001,986,000
302Dresnikos25,300,000-3,993,232-22,233,7882,887,5001,960,480
303DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
304DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
305Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
306Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
307Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
308DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
309Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
310DresSnoopy18,900,000-3,197,750-15,520,1891,696,5501,878,611
311DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
312Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
313Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
314Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
315Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
316Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
317DresBigred13,450,000-10,750-12,210,067612,9001,842,083
318Dresmash15,950,000-1,410,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,820,300
319DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
320DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
321DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
322DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
323DresMisanek6,450,000-403,350-5,153,150875,9001,769,400
324DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
325Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
326DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
327Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
328Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
329DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
330Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
331Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
332DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
333Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
334DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
335DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
336Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
337DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
338DresSilubon1,650,000-51,600001,598,400
339DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
340Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
341Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
342DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
343Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
344Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
345Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
346Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
347Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
348Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
349Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
350Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
351Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
352Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
353DresBony 16 5,500,000-36,250-5,368,7501,397,0001,492,000
354DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
355DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
356Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
357Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
358DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
359Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
360Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
361DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
362Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
363Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
364DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
365DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
366Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
367DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
368DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
369Dresondhor1,250,000127,000001,377,000
370Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
371Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
372Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
373Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
374Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
375Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
376Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
377Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
378DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
379Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
380DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
381DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
382DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
383Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
384DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
385DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
386DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
387DresJulcis1,050,000187,500001,237,500
388Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
389Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
390Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
391Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
392DresMary Anne1,300,000-74,500-20,00001,205,500
393Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
394Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
395DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
396Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
397Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
398DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
399Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
400Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
401DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
402Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
403DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
404DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
405DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
406DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
407Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
408Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
409Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
410Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
411DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
412DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
413DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
414DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
415DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
416DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
417DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
418Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
419DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
420Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
421DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
422DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
423Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
424DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
425Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
426DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
427Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
428Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
429DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
430Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
431Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
432DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
433Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
434Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
435Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
436Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
437DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
438Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
439DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
440Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
441Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
442DresMarvel8,750,000-696,650-7,832,001737,950959,299
443Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
444Drescermag950,000000950,000
445DresCorveta950,000000950,000
446Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
447DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
448DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
449DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
450DresDan11900,000000900,000
451Dresjara900,000000900,000
452DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
453Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
454Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
455DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
456Drespavelko3013,850,000-1,138,650-12,568,500743,550886,400
457DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
458Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
459Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
460Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,980,301618,350857,299
461DresFantome850,00010000850,100
462DresPolárka850,000000850,000
463Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
464DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
465Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
466DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
467Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
468DresDada800,000000800,000
469Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
470DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
471DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
472Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
473Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
474Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
475Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
476DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
477Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
478DresVelkova750,000000750,000
479DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
480DresMartin Kotáb750,000-30000749,700
481Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
482Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
483Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
484Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
485DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
486Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
487Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
488DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
489Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
490DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
491DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
492DresFormula700,000000700,000
493Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
494DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
495DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
496Dressamout700,000000700,000
497DresTipar700,000000700,000
498Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
499Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
500Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
501DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
502DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
503Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
504Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
505DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
506DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
507DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
508Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
509Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
510Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
511DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
512DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
513DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
514DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
515Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
516Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
517Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
518DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
519Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
520Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
521Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
522Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
523Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
524DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
525Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
526Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
527DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
528Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
529Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
530DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
531Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
532DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
533DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
534Dreschristian550,000000550,000
535Dresgapa550,000000550,000
536DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
537Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
538Dresma_la550,000000550,000
539Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
540DresTertulian550,000000550,000
541Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
542Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
543Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
544DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
545Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
546DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
547Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
548DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
549Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
550Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
551DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
552DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
553Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
554Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
555Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
556Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
557Drescesta500,000000500,000
558Dresdimína500,000000500,000
559Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
560Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
561DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
562Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
563Dresredakles500,000000500,000
564Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
565DresStrejc500,000000500,000
566 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
567DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
568Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
569DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
570DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
571DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
572Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
573DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
574Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
575DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
576DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
577Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
578Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
579Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
580Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
581DresBodoko450,000000450,000
582 BranyM450,000000450,000
583DresBubo450,000000450,000
584DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
585DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
586Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
587DresIvan450,000000450,000
588DresJoshua450,000000450,000
589Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
590Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
591DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
592Drespepoš450,000000450,000
593DresRendy97450,000000450,000
594Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
595DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
596Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
597DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
598Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
599Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
600DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
601DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
602DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
603DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
604Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
605Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
606Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
607DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
608Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
609DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
610Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
611Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
612DresPera400,000000400,000
613DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
614Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
615Dresrades5400,000000400,000
616Dressemanik400,000000400,000
617DresVerunka400,000000400,000
618DresWBR400,000000400,000
619DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
620Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
621DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
622Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
623Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
624Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
625Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
626DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
627Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
628Dreschamber350,000000350,000
629DresDarley911350,000000350,000
630DresGALUP350,000000350,000
631DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
632Dresjokr350,000000350,000
633DresKonrad350,000000350,000
634DresKRUND350,000000350,000
635Dreslinos350,000000350,000
636Dreslucie350,000000350,000
637DresNemka350,000000350,000
638DresNikca350,000000350,000
639 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
640Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
641Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
642Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
643DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
644DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
645DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
646DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
647Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
648DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
649Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
650Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
651DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
652DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
653DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
654DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
655DresAdraj300,000000300,000
656DresDonna16300,000000300,000
657DresEfix300,000000300,000
658Dresfb300,000000300,000
659DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
660Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
661Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
662Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
663Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
664Dresnelson300,000000300,000
665DresNeptune300,000000300,000
666DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
667Dressatan300,000000300,000
668Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
669DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
670DresVasa300,000000300,000
671Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
672Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
673Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
674Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
675DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
676Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
677DresDana250,000000250,000
678DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
679DresKiirten250,000000250,000
680Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
681Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
682Dresmiri250,000000250,000
683Dresmisha250,000000250,000
684DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
685Dresremeva250,000000250,000
686Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
687DresSajdl250,000000250,000
688Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
689DresUlrika250,000000250,000
690Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
691Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
692DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
693DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
694Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
695DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
696Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
697DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
698DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
699Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
700DresBecky200,000000200,000
701Dresbybop200,000000200,000
702DresCandie200,000000200,000
703Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
704DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
705Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
706DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
707Dresivan47200,000000200,000
708Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
710Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
711DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
712Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
713Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
714Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
715Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
716Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
717Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
718Drespetept200,000000200,000
719DresPetka412200,000000200,000
720Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
721DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
722Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
723Dresrehor200,000000200,000
724Dressaintly200,000000200,000
725DresSanan200,000000200,000
726Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
727DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
728Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
729 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
730DresZdenek200,000000200,000
731Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
732DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
733DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
734DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
735DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
736DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
737Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
738DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
739DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
740DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
741DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
742Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
743DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
744DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
745Dres1stein150,000000150,000
746DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
747Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
748DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
749DresBecky12150,000000150,000
750Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
751Dresbohous150,000000150,000
752Dresborgio150,000000150,000
753Drescap150,000000150,000
754Dresczesion150,000000150,000
755Dresdandys150,000000150,000
756DresFergana150,000000150,000
757Dresfore150,000000150,000
758DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
759DresHarry150,000000150,000
760DresHolis150,000000150,000
761Dresjackie150,000000150,000
762Dresjberger150,000000150,000
763Dreska.117150,000000150,000
764Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
765Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
766Dreslanger150,000000150,000
767DresLiduska150,000000150,000
768DresMachL150,000000150,000
769Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
770Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
771Dresmistery150,000000150,000
772Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
773Drespegudos150,000000150,000
774Drespetr150,000000150,000
775Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
776 schulmann150,000000150,000
777Dresshakira150,000000150,000
778Dressten357150,000000150,000
779Dresterush13150,000000150,000
780Dresupc85150,000000150,000
781 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
782Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
783DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
784DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
785DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
786DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
787Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
788Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
789Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
790Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
791Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
792Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
793DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
794Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
795DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
796DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
797DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
798Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
799Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
800DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
801DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
802Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
803DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
804 piska100,00012,25000112,250
805Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
806DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
807DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
808Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
809Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
810DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
811Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
812 chleba100,000000100,000
813 Dalibor100,000000100,000
814DresDalisek100,000000100,000
815Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
816DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
817DresEnigma100,000000100,000
818Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
819Dresforlind100,000000100,000
820Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
821DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
822Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
823DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
824Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
825DresJolca100,000000100,000
826Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
827Dreskope100,000000100,000
828DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
829DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
830Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
831 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
832DresLibint100,000000100,000
833Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
834Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
835DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
836DresM-iri100,000000100,000
837Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
838 makynka100,000000100,000
839DresMarie100,000000100,000
840 michaljockey100,000000100,000
841 micunek100,000000100,000
842Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
843DresMilunka100,000000100,000
844Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
845Dresmiras100,000000100,000
846 Monchiii100,000000100,000
847DresMonik100,000000100,000
848 mtoto100,000000100,000
849Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
850DresNikol100,000000100,000
851Dresnova100,000000100,000
852Dresolga77100,000000100,000
853Drespapo100,000000100,000
854Drespavel12100,000000100,000
855Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
856DresPecka100,000000100,000
857Drespejskova100,000000100,000
858DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
859DresPokorna100,000000100,000
860Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
861Dresrefik100,000000100,000
862DresRios100,000000100,000
863Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
864Dressonny100,000000100,000
865Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
866Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
867Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
868DresTerracon100,000000100,000
869 tesarova100,000000100,000
870Drestheoden100,000000100,000
871Drestyna100,000000100,000
872DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
873DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
874DresVojta13100,000000100,000
875Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
876DresVondrova100,000000100,000
877Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
878Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
879DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
880DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
881DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
882DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
883DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
884DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
885DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
886Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
887DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
888Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
889DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
890Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
891Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
892Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
893Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
894Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
895Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
896DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
897DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
898Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
899Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
900Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
901DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
902DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
903DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
904Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
905Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
906DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
907DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
908Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
909DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
910DresYennefer50,000150050,015
911 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
912Dres1234550,00000050,000
913 1271076850,00000050,000
914DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
915DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
916Dresadvice50,00000050,000
917Dresambersand50,00000050,000
918Dresamigo50,00000050,000
919DresAndulka50,00000050,000
920Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
921Dresanicka50,00000050,000
922Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
923DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
924Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
925Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
926DresArgo50,00000050,000
927Dresartur50,00000050,000
928DresAsprava50,00000050,000
929DresBAJA50,00000050,000
930Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
931DresBartys50,00000050,000
932DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
933 bazant50,00000050,000
934DresBendakova50,00000050,000
935Dresberan50,00000050,000
936Dresberry50,00000050,000
937Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
938Dresberuska50,00000050,000
939 Beruška50,00000050,000
940Dresbingo50,00000050,000
941Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
942Dresbobis50,00000050,000
943Dresbodl50,00000050,000
944Dresbruder50,00000050,000
945Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
946Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
947 Bubnova50,00000050,000
948DresBumba50,00000050,000
949DresCatherine50,00000050,000
950DresChanda50,00000050,000
951Dreschantal50,00000050,000
952Drescharon50,00000050,000
953DresCisar50,00000050,000
954Drescolorado50,00000050,000
955Drescomedy50,00000050,000
956DresCreola50,00000050,000
957 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
958DresD@avids50,00000050,000
959Dresdada080950,00000050,000
960DresDAGI50,00000050,000
961DresDAN50,00000050,000
962Dresdanula750,00000050,000
963DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
964Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
965DresDemon 250,00000050,000
966DresDemon250,00000050,000
967Dresdenis50,00000050,000
968DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
969DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
970DresDettori50,00000050,000
971DresDoctor50,00000050,000
972Dresdonda50,00000050,000
973DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
974Dreselenka50,00000050,000
975Dreseliot50,00000050,000
976DresEliska198050,00000050,000
977Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
978 fabian50,00000050,000
979DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
980Dresgerman50,00000050,000
981Dresggs50,00000050,000
982DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
983DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
984Dresgullap50,00000050,000
985Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
986Dreshaha50,00000050,000
987DresHana50,00000050,000
988Dreshanej50,00000050,000
989 HANINI50,00000050,000
990Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
991DresHavlik50,00000050,000
992Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
993Dreshollant50,00000050,000
994 holubarova50,00000050,000
995DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
996Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
997Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
998Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
999Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1000DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1001DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1002DresIshat50,00000050,000
1003DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1004Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1005Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1006 JanaN50,00000050,000
1007Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1008DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1009DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1010DresJasná50,00000050,000
1011Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1012DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1013Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1014Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1015DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1016Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1017Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1018Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1019 Kamila50,00000050,000
1020Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1021Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1022Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1023Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1024DresKate50,00000050,000
1025 Katka50,00000050,000
1026Dreskett50,00000050,000
1027Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1028Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1029Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1030DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1031DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1032DresKocour50,00000050,000
1033 kokot50,00000050,000
1034Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1035Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1036Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1037Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1038DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1039Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1040Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1041DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1042DresKubino50,00000050,000
1043DresKudla50,00000050,000
1044Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1045Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1046Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1047DresLadik50,00000050,000
1048DresLahy50,00000050,000
1049Dreslala50,00000050,000
1050 Lanner50,00000050,000
1051DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1052Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1053Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1054Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1055 libor50,00000050,000
1056DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1057Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1058DresLucia50,00000050,000
1059Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1060Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1061Dreslze50,00000050,000
1062Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1063Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1064DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1065Dresmala50,00000050,000
1066Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1067Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1068Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1069 marian50,00000050,000
1070DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1071DresMars5750,00000050,000
1072DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1073DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1074Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1075Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1076DresMary50,00000050,000
1077Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1078Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1079Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1080Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1081Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1082DresMF50,00000050,000
1083DresMic50,00000050,000
1084Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1085 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1086Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1087DresMiki50,00000050,000
1088Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1089 mikiw50,00000050,000
1090Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1091Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1092Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1093Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1094Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1095Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1096Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1097Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1098DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1099Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1100Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1101DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1102Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1103DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1104Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1105Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1106DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1107DresNicole50,00000050,000
1108DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1109Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1110Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1111Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1112Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1113Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1114Drespatek50,00000050,000
1115Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1116DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1117DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1118DresPerca50,00000050,000
1119Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1120Drespetra50,00000050,000
1121DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1122 Peťule50,00000050,000
1123Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1124Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1125DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1126DresPollas50,00000050,000
1127Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1128DresPop50,00000050,000
1129Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1130Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1131Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1132DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1133Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1134Dresradka50,00000050,000
1135Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1136Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1137Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1138Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1139DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1140DresRianna50,00000050,000
1141 ross50,00000050,000
1142Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1143Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1144DresRusty50,00000050,000
1145Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1146DresSahara50,00000050,000
1147DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1148Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1149DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1150DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1151Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1152DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1153Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1154Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1155DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1156Dressibil50,00000050,000
1157 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1158DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1159Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1160Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1161DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1162Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1163Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1164Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1165DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1166Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1167Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1168Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1169DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1170DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1171DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1172Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1173DresTanice50,00000050,000
1174Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1175Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1176Dresterka50,00000050,000
1177Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1178 Tipps50,00000050,000
1179DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1180Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1181Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1182DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1183 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1184DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1185Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1186DresVandik50,00000050,000
1187DresVandual50,00000050,000
1188Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1189Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1190 vdamec50,00000050,000
1191Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1192Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1193Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1194DresVenina50,00000050,000
1195DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1196DresViazma50,00000050,000
1197Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1198Dresviren50,00000050,000
1199Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1200Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1201Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1202Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1203DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1204Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1205 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1206Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1207Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1208Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1209Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1210DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1211DresZizej50,00000050,000
1212DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1213DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1214Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1215DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1216DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1217 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1218Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1219Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1220DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1221Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1222DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1223Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1224Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1225Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1226DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1227DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1228DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1229Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1230Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1231DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1232Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1233DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1234Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1235DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1236DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1237Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1238DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1239 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1240DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1241Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1242Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1243DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1244DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1245DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1246DresFocusak6,450,000-46,605-6,879,801513,15036,744
1247DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1248DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1249Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1250DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1251Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1252DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1253DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1254DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1255Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1256Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1257DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1258DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1259Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1260Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1261 jura50,000-50,000000
1262DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1263Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1264DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1265Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1266DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1267Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1268Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1269DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1270DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1271 Wild50,000-50,000000
1272Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1273 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.