Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 13 785 424 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica23,250,000316,099-300,000250,20023,516,299
2DresVita26,400,000903,863-4,590,113261,30022,975,050
3Dresnimaima26,000,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55020,797,956
4Drestonher19,250,00061,9950019,311,995
5Dresvindobona23,650,000-1,956,833-3,338,600803,90019,158,467
6DresPharlap20,500,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35018,289,628
7Drestemirkanov21,950,000-6,500-4,726,521673,00017,889,979
8DresPEZOT17,550,00000017,550,000
9DresHucko17,300,00000017,300,000
10Dresjakobin17,300,000-256,2500017,043,750
11DresLincoln18,550,000-1,829,3500016,720,650
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
14DresGalapiat du Mesnil21,400,000-432,157-5,829,820944,46016,082,483
15DresNaguiba17,150,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05015,373,242
16Dreslautaro16,350,000-1,198,2500015,151,750
17DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
18Dresvendys9913,800,0001,073,3030014,873,303
19Dresnora14,400,00000014,400,000
20DresArva16,700,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75014,271,500
21DresDobyvatel14,550,000-446,9990014,103,001
22DresTomík17,000,000-2,923,0100014,076,990
23Dresnia29916,050,000-2,037,6000014,012,400
24Drestory13,950,00000013,950,000
25DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
26DresRed Rum21,200,000-1,956,945-6,544,000621,20013,320,255
27DresVabank20,450,0002,124,016-11,543,1282,027,75013,058,638
28Dresvaclav13,900,000-975,8500012,924,150
29Dresklaudie13,300,000-540,5000012,759,500
30Dresshell12,750,000-22,5000012,727,500
31Dresfabianjiri12,450,00000012,450,000
32DresGortys20,850,000-1,471,000-7,657,015712,30012,434,285
33DresAlma14,400,000-200,000-2,150,000198,57512,248,575
34Dresmikeš12,150,00000012,150,000
35Dreshatom12,100,00000012,100,000
36DresEva14,750,0002,335,250-5,300,000170,55011,955,800
37Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
38Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
39Dresbertikjo11,750,000-156,0500011,593,950
40DresGenevile11,400,000-43,0350011,356,965
41Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
42Dresandrew11,550,00040,995-606,200010,984,795
43Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
44DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
45Dresafro21,100,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,640,115
46Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
47DresBarad-dur19,450,000-1,553,755-8,322,100326,7009,900,845
48Dresvalášek11,600,000-1,882,000009,718,000
49Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
50DresRosela19,200,000-4,577,000-5,676,503109,5009,055,997
51Dresakrij549,000,0000009,000,000
52Dreshorsefreak8,550,000396,700008,946,700
53DresVendy8,650,0000008,650,000
54Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
55DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
56Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
57DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
58DresAlice16,450,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,198,917
59Dresdemon10,700,000-367,715-2,217,00014,4008,129,685
60DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
61Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
62Dresbolad8,000,0000008,000,000
63DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
64Dresantonin7,850,0000007,850,000
65DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
66Dresmanola7,850,0000007,850,000
67DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
68DresSaggit7,700,000-5,354007,694,646
69DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
70Dreskenzi7,450,000-50,000007,400,000
71DresdeMerteuil7,000,000-2,500006,997,500
72Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
73Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
74Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
75DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
76DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
77Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
78Dreskozo24,600,000-1,089,337-19,086,5002,077,8506,502,013
79Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
80DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
81DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
82DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
83Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
84Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
85DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
86DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
87Dresgeza17,650,000-1,646,950-10,931,000964,8506,036,900
88DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
89Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
90Dresprkenac11,800,0002,203,000-8,598,000586,0005,991,000
91DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
92DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
93Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
94Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
95DresLily6,800,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,655,490
96Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
97DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
98Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
99Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
100DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dreshanina10,600,000-724,480-4,744,443211,3005,342,377
103Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
104Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
105Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
106Dresdom-lb13,350,000-598,470-9,215,5001,614,2005,150,230
107Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
108Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
109Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
110Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
111DresGreta5,550,00031,400-570,00027,4505,038,850
112DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
113DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
114DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
115DresHyphen6,800,000-258,080-1,687,00060,3504,915,270
116DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
118Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
119DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
120DresMartin114,900,000-2,733,810-7,550,000227,8504,844,040
121Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
122DresZemfira15,200,000-628,221-10,402,502651,1504,820,427
123Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
124Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
125Dreshanacka10,200,0000-5,921,000528,8004,807,800
126Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
127Dressabotage6,600,0000-1,804,00004,796,000
128DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
129Drespedro1212,700,000-187,500-8,716,842966,0504,761,708
130Dresvanous6,800,0000-2,170,00073,7004,703,700
131DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
132Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
133Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
134Drestriglav14,400,000-1,298,883-9,892,0021,252,9004,462,015
135DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
136DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
137Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
138Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
139DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
140Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
141DresProgression26,400,000-4,617,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,261,850
142Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
143Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
144Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
145Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
146Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
147DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
148Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
149Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
150Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
151Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
152DresMirecek17,300,000-2,563,905-12,253,4301,584,0504,066,715
153DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
154Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
155Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
156DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
157DresTroska14,500,000-1,342,175-9,964,705850,7004,043,820
158Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160Dresastary14,550,000-1,364,450-10,342,9681,134,5003,977,082
161Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
162Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
163DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
164DresNeklan14,800,000-842,100-11,538,0011,504,9003,924,799
165Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
166Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
167Dreszdenii3,900,000-25,123003,874,877
168DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
169DresAndysekAndysek17,650,000-2,217,355-13,966,0022,364,2503,830,893
170Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
171Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
172DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
173DresRoman19,300,000-424,500-16,607,0121,425,7003,694,188
174Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
175DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
176Drespedro9,050,0001,101,650-7,130,250593,3503,614,750
177DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
178Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
179Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
180DresVlastina18,400,000-1,797,000-14,244,3281,138,0503,496,722
181DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
182Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
183DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
184DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
185DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
186Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
187Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
188DresBigred14,800,000122,250-12,190,067612,9003,345,083
189Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
190DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
191Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
192Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
193DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
194DresJana-Elina12,150,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,219,418
195Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
196Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
197Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
198Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
199Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
200DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
201DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
202Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
203DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
204Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
205Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
206Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
207DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
208DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
209Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
210Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
211DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
212Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
213DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
214DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
215Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
216Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
217Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
218Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
219DresSilubon2,850,00065,900002,915,900
220Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
221Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
222Dresoverdose7,300,000-349,200-4,223,000175,8002,903,600
223DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
224DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
225Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
226DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
227Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
228DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-11,571,5681,222,1002,759,152
229Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
230Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
231DresKubista13,450,000-1,539,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,725,920
232DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
233Dresmash17,350,000-1,935,250-15,188,4002,468,9502,695,300
234Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
235DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
236DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
237DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
238DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
239Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
240Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
241DresMisanek7,850,000-178,350-5,964,261884,7502,592,139
242DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
243Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
244DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
245DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
246DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
247DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
248DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
249DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
250DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
251DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
252Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
253DresMary Anne2,700,000-150,670-50,00002,499,330
254Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
255DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
256Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
257Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
258DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
259Dresvalentina22,500,000-108,837-21,233,4371,268,5002,426,226
260DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
261DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
262Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
263Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
264Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
265DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
266DresSnoopy20,100,000-3,890,250-15,520,1891,696,5502,386,111
267DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
268DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
269 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
270Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
271DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
272DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
273DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
274Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
275Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
276DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
277Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
278DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
279Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
280Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
281Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
282Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
283DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
284DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
285DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
286Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
287DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
288Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
289DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
290DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
291DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
292Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
293Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
294Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
295Dresnikos26,700,000-3,943,232-23,603,6892,887,5002,040,579
296Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
297Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
298DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
299Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
300Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
301DresMiitaa17,800,000-4,480,150-11,516,520132,2001,935,530
302DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
303DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
304Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
305Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
306Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
307DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
308Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
309DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
310Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
311Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
312Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
313Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
314Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
315DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
316DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
317DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
318DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
319DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
320DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
321Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
322DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
323Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
324Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
325DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
326Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
327Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
328DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
329Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
330DresBony 16 6,750,000-36,250-6,668,7501,640,0001,685,000
331DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
332DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
333DresRoddenberry23,000,0002,897,000-26,691,3732,434,4501,640,077
334DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
335Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
336DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
337Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
338Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
339DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
340Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
341Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
342Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
343DresGoGo18,950,000-1,360,100-16,717,050671,4501,544,300
344Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
345Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
346Dresbezabara12,100,000-421,051-11,248,0001,077,6501,508,599
347Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
348Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
349Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
350Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
351Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
352DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
353DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
354Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
355Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
356Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
357DresVlcek25,700,00050,150-27,029,0002,737,6001,458,750
358DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
359Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
360Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
361DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
362Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
363Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
364DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
365DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
366Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
367DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
368DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
369Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
370Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
371Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
372DresJayAre19,600,000-656,750-18,477,000883,2501,349,500
373Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
374DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
375Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
376Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
377DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-1,455,00001,295,000
378Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
379DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
380Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-3,944,10048,0001,275,150
381Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
382DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
383Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
384DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
385DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
386DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
387Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
388DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
389DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
390DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
391Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
392Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
393Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
394Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
395Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
396Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
397DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
398Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
399Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
400DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
401Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
402Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
403DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
404Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
405DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
406DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
407DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
408Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
409Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
410Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
411Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
412DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
413DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
414DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
415DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
416DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
417DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
418DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
419Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
420DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
421Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
422DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
423DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
424Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
425DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
426Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
427DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
428Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
429Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
430DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
431Drespavelko3015,000,000-1,056,350-13,674,500743,5501,012,700
432Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
433Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
434DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
435Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
436Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
437Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
438Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
439DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
440Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
441DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
442Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
443Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
444Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
445Drescermag950,000000950,000
446DresCorveta950,000000950,000
447Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
448DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
449DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
450DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
451DresDan11900,000000900,000
452Dresjara900,000000900,000
453DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
454Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
455Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
456DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
457Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
458DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
459Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
460Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
461DresFantome850,00010000850,100
462DresPolárka850,000000850,000
463Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
464DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
465DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
466Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
467Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
468DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
469Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
470DresDada800,000000800,000
471Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
472DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
473DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
474Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
475Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
476Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
477Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
478DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
479Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
480DresVelkova750,000000750,000
481DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
482Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
483Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
484Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
485Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
486DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
487Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
488Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
489DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
490Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
491DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
492DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
493DresFormula700,000000700,000
494Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
495DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
496DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
497Dressamout700,000000700,000
498DresTipar700,000000700,000
499Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
500Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
501Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
502DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
503DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
504Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
505Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
506DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
507DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
508DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
509Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
510Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
511Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
512DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
513DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
514DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
515DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
516DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
517Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
518Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
519Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
520DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
521Dreskatharina600,0006,30000606,300
522Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
523Dresmalvy600,000000600,000
524Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
525Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
526Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
527Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
528DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
529Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
530Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
531DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
532Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
533Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
534DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
535Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
536DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
537DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
538Dreschristian550,000000550,000
539Dresgapa550,000000550,000
540DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
541Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
542Dresma_la550,000000550,000
543Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
544DresTertulian550,000000550,000
545Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
546Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
547Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
548DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
549Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
550DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
551Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
552DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
553Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
554Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
555DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
556DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
557Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
558Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
559Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
560Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
561Drescesta500,000000500,000
562Dresdimína500,000000500,000
563Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
564Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
565DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
566Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
567Dresredakles500,000000500,000
568Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
569DresStrejc500,000000500,000
570 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
571DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
572Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
573DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
574DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
575DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
576DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
577Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
578DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
579DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
580Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
581Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
582Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
583Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
584DresBodoko450,000000450,000
585 BranyM450,000000450,000
586DresBubo450,000000450,000
587DresDomiNat350,000100,00000450,000
588DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
589DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
590Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
591DresIvan450,000000450,000
592DresJoshua450,000000450,000
593Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
594Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
595DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
596Drespepoš450,000000450,000
597DresRendy97450,000000450,000
598Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
599DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
600Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
601DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
602Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
603Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
604DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
605DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
606DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
607DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
608Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
609Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
610Dresadvice400,000000400,000
611Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
612DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
613Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
614DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
615Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
616Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
617DresPera400,000000400,000
618DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
619Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
620Dresrades5400,000000400,000
621Dressemanik400,000000400,000
622DresVerunka400,000000400,000
623DresWBR400,000000400,000
624DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
625Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
626DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
627Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
628Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
629Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
630Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
631DresMarvel8,900,000-705,850-8,574,712737,950357,388
632DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
633Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
634Dreschamber350,000000350,000
635DresDarley911350,000000350,000
636DresGALUP350,000000350,000
637DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
638Dresjokr350,000000350,000
639DresKonrad350,000000350,000
640DresKRUND350,000000350,000
641Dreslinos350,000000350,000
642Dreslucie350,000000350,000
643DresNemka350,000000350,000
644DresNikca350,000000350,000
645 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
646Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
647Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
648Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
649DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
650DresZIMZALABIM1,250,000-476,250-440,0000333,750
651DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
652DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
653DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
654Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
655DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
656Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
657Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
658DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
659DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
660DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
661DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
662DresAdraj300,000000300,000
663DresDonna16300,000000300,000
664DresEfix300,000000300,000
665Dresfb300,000000300,000
666DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
667Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
668Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
669Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
670Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
671Dresnelson300,000000300,000
672DresNeptune300,000000300,000
673DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
674Dressatan300,000000300,000
675Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
676DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
677DresVasa300,000000300,000
678Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
679Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
680Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
681Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
682DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
683Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
684DresDana250,000000250,000
685DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
686DresKiirten250,000000250,000
687Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
688Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
689Dresmiri250,000000250,000
690Dresmisha250,000000250,000
691DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
692Dresremeva250,000000250,000
693Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
694DresSajdl250,000000250,000
695Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
696DresUlrika250,000000250,000
697Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
698Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
699DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
700DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
701Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
702DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
703Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
704DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
705DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
706Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
707DresBecky200,000000200,000
708Dresbybop200,000000200,000
709DresCandie200,000000200,000
710Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
711DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
712Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
713DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
714Dresivan47200,000000200,000
715Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
716Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
717Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
718DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
719Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
720Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
721Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
722Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
723Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
724Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
725Drespetept200,000000200,000
726DresPetka412200,000000200,000
727Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
728DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
729Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
730Dresrehor200,000000200,000
731Dressaintly200,000000200,000
732DresSanan200,000000200,000
733Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
734DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
735Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
736 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
737DresZdenek200,000000200,000
738Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
739DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
740DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
741DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
742DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
743DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
744Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
745DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
746DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
747DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
748DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
749Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
750DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
751DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
752Dres1stein150,000000150,000
753DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
754Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
755DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
756DresBecky12150,000000150,000
757Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
758Dresbohous150,000000150,000
759Dresborgio150,000000150,000
760Drescap150,000000150,000
761Dresczesion150,000000150,000
762Dresdandys150,000000150,000
763DresFergana150,000000150,000
764Dresfore150,000000150,000
765DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
766DresHarry150,000000150,000
767DresHolis150,000000150,000
768Dresjackie150,000000150,000
769Dresjberger150,000000150,000
770Dreska.117150,000000150,000
771Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
772Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
773Dreslanger150,000000150,000
774DresLiduska150,000000150,000
775DresMachL150,000000150,000
776Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
777Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
778Dresmistery150,000000150,000
779Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
780Drespegudos150,000000150,000
781Drespetr150,000000150,000
782Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
783 schulmann150,000000150,000
784Dresshakira150,000000150,000
785Dressten357150,000000150,000
786Dresterush13150,000000150,000
787Dresupc85150,000000150,000
788DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
789 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
790Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
791DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
792DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
793DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
794DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
795Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
796Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
797Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
798Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
799Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
800Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
801DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
802Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
803DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
804DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
805DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
806Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
807Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
808DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
809DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
810Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
811DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
812 piska100,00012,25000112,250
813Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
814DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
815DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
816Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
817Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
818DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
819Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
820 chleba100,000000100,000
821 Dalibor100,000000100,000
822DresDalisek100,000000100,000
823Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
824DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
825DresEnigma100,000000100,000
826Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
827Dresforlind100,000000100,000
828Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
829DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
830Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
831DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
832Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
833DresJolca100,000000100,000
834Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
835Dreskope100,000000100,000
836DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
837DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
838Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
839 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
840DresLibint100,000000100,000
841Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
842Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
843DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
844DresM-iri100,000000100,000
845Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
846 makynka100,000000100,000
847DresMarie100,000000100,000
848 michaljockey100,000000100,000
849 micunek100,000000100,000
850Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
851DresMilunka100,000000100,000
852Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
853Dresmiras100,000000100,000
854 Monchiii100,000000100,000
855DresMonik100,000000100,000
856 mtoto100,000000100,000
857Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
858DresNikol100,000000100,000
859Dresnova100,000000100,000
860Dresolga77100,000000100,000
861Drespapo100,000000100,000
862Drespavel12100,000000100,000
863Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
864DresPecka100,000000100,000
865Drespejskova100,000000100,000
866DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
867DresPokorna100,000000100,000
868Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
869Dresrefik100,000000100,000
870DresRios100,000000100,000
871Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
872Dressonny100,000000100,000
873Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
874Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
875Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
876DresTerracon100,000000100,000
877 tesarova100,000000100,000
878Drestheoden100,000000100,000
879Drestyna100,000000100,000
880DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
881DresVojta13100,000000100,000
882Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
883DresVondrova100,000000100,000
884Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
885Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
886DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
887DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
888DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
889DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
890DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
891DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
892Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
893DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
894Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
895DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
896Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
897Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
898DresLuckyDan250,000-141,375-19,000089,625
899Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
900Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
901Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
902Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
903DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
904DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
905Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
906Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
907Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
908DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
909DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
910DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
911Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
912Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
913DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
914DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
915Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
916DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
917DresYennefer50,000150050,015
918 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
919Dres1234550,00000050,000
920 1271076850,00000050,000
921DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
922DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
923Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
924Dresambersand50,00000050,000
925Dresamigo50,00000050,000
926DresAndulka50,00000050,000
927Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
928Dresanicka50,00000050,000
929Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
930DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
931Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
932Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
933DresArgo50,00000050,000
934Dresartur50,00000050,000
935DresAsprava50,00000050,000
936DresBAJA50,00000050,000
937Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
938DresBartys50,00000050,000
939DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
940 bazant50,00000050,000
941DresBendakova50,00000050,000
942Dresberan50,00000050,000
943Dresberry50,00000050,000
944Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
945Dresberuska50,00000050,000
946 Beruška50,00000050,000
947Dresbingo50,00000050,000
948Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
949Dresbobis50,00000050,000
950Dresbodl50,00000050,000
951Dresbruder50,00000050,000
952Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
953Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
954 Bubnova50,00000050,000
955DresBumba50,00000050,000
956DresCatherine50,00000050,000
957DresChanda50,00000050,000
958Dreschantal50,00000050,000
959Drescharon50,00000050,000
960DresCisar50,00000050,000
961Drescolorado50,00000050,000
962Drescomedy50,00000050,000
963DresCreola50,00000050,000
964 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
965DresD@avids50,00000050,000
966Dresdada080950,00000050,000
967DresDAGI50,00000050,000
968DresDAN50,00000050,000
969Dresdanula750,00000050,000
970DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
971Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
972DresDemon 250,00000050,000
973DresDemon250,00000050,000
974Dresdenis50,00000050,000
975DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
976DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
977DresDettori50,00000050,000
978DresDoctor50,00000050,000
979Dresdonda50,00000050,000
980DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
981Dreselenka50,00000050,000
982Dreseliot50,00000050,000
983DresEliska198050,00000050,000
984Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
985 fabian50,00000050,000
986DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
987Dresgerman50,00000050,000
988Dresggs50,00000050,000
989DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
990DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
991Dresgullap50,00000050,000
992Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
993Dreshaha50,00000050,000
994DresHana50,00000050,000
995Dreshanej50,00000050,000
996 HANINI50,00000050,000
997Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
998DresHavlik50,00000050,000
999Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
1000Dreshollant50,00000050,000
1001 holubarova50,00000050,000
1002DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1003Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1004Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1005Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1006Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1007DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1008DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1009DresIshat50,00000050,000
1010DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1011Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1012Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1013 JanaN50,00000050,000
1014Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1015DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1016DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1017DresJasná50,00000050,000
1018Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1019DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1020Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1021Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1022DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1023Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1024DresJudva50,00000050,000
1025Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1026Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1027 Kamila50,00000050,000
1028Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1029Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1030Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1031Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1032DresKate50,00000050,000
1033 Katka50,00000050,000
1034Dreskett50,00000050,000
1035Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1036Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1037Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1038DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1039DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1040DresKocour50,00000050,000
1041 kokot50,00000050,000
1042Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1043Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1044Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1045Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1046DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1047Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1048Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1049DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1050DresKubino50,00000050,000
1051DresKudla50,00000050,000
1052Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1053Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1054Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1055DresLadik50,00000050,000
1056DresLahy50,00000050,000
1057Dreslala50,00000050,000
1058 Lanner50,00000050,000
1059DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1060Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1061Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1062Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1063 libor50,00000050,000
1064DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1065Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1066DresLucia50,00000050,000
1067Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1068Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1069Dreslze50,00000050,000
1070Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1071Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1072DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1073Dresmala50,00000050,000
1074Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1075Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1076Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1077 marian50,00000050,000
1078DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1079DresMars5750,00000050,000
1080DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1081DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1082Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1083Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1084DresMary50,00000050,000
1085Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1086Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1087Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1088Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1089Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1090DresMF50,00000050,000
1091DresMic50,00000050,000
1092Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1093 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1094Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1095DresMiki50,00000050,000
1096Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1097 mikiw50,00000050,000
1098Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1099Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1100Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1101Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1102Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1103Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1104Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1105Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1106DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1107Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1108Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1109DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1110Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1111DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1112Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1113Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1114DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1115DresNicole50,00000050,000
1116DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1117Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1118Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1119Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1120Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1121Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1122Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1123Drespatek50,00000050,000
1124Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1125DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1126DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1127DresPerca50,00000050,000
1128Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1129Drespetra50,00000050,000
1130DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1131 Peťule50,00000050,000
1132Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1133Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1134DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1135DresPollas50,00000050,000
1136Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1137DresPop50,00000050,000
1138Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1139Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1140Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1141DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1142Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1143Dresradka50,00000050,000
1144Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1145Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1146Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1147Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1148DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1149DresRianna50,00000050,000
1150 ross50,00000050,000
1151Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1152Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1153DresRusty50,00000050,000
1154Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1155DresSahara50,00000050,000
1156DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1157Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1158DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1159DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1160Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1161DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1162Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1163Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1164DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1165Dressibil50,00000050,000
1166 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1167DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1168Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1169Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1170DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1171Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1172Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1173Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1174DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1175Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1176Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1177Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1178DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1179DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1180DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1181Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1182DresTanice50,00000050,000
1183Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1184Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1185Dresterka50,00000050,000
1186Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1187 Tipps50,00000050,000
1188DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1189Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1190Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1191DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1192 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1193DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1194Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1195DresVandik50,00000050,000
1196DresVandual50,00000050,000
1197Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1198Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1199 vdamec50,00000050,000
1200Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1201Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1202Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1203DresVenina50,00000050,000
1204DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1205DresViazma50,00000050,000
1206Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1207Dresviren50,00000050,000
1208Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1209Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1210Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1211Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1212DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1213Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1214 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1215Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1216Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1217Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1218Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1219DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1220DresZizej50,00000050,000
1221DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1222DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1223Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1224DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1225DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1226 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1227Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1228Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1229DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1230Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1231DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1232Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1233Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1234Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1235DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1236DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1237DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1238Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1239Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1240DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1241Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1242DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1243Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1244DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1245DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1246Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1247DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1248 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1249DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1250Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1251Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1252DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1253DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1254DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1255DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1256DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1257Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1258DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1259Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1260DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1261DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1262DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1263Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1264Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1265DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1266DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1267Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1268Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1269 jura50,000-50,000000
1270DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1271Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1272DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1273Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1274DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1275Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1276Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1277DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1278DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1279 Wild50,000-50,000000
1280Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1281 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2023pedro67
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2023Vlastina1,949,750
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2023AndysekAndysek449,150
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2023temirkanov66
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2023JayAre3,712,500
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2023MAGIC MERLIN
září 2023CLASSA
srpen 2023PONNTOS
červenec 2023CLASSA
červen 2023ABHA
květen 2023JARDIN MICHELET
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2023Laube M.
září 2023Fialová L.
srpen 2023Foret P.
červenec 2023Fialová L.
červen 2023Liška D.
květen 2023Foret P.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.