Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 6 003 492 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica19,600,000233,599-300,000250,20019,783,799
2DresVita22,850,000619,363-4,590,113261,30019,140,550
3Dresnimaima22,600,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55017,397,956
4Dresvindobona20,100,000-806,833-3,338,600803,90016,758,467
5DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
6DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
7Drestonher15,650,00029,9950015,679,995
8DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
9DresPharlap16,850,000-465,300-2,254,422709,35014,839,628
10Drestemirkanov18,400,000-6,500-4,005,520436,00014,823,980
11DresPEZOT14,250,00000014,250,000
12Dresjakobin13,800,000243,7500014,043,750
13DresHucko13,950,00000013,950,000
14DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
15DresLincoln14,900,000-1,555,5000013,344,500
16DresGalapiat du Mesnil18,000,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46013,051,233
17DresTomík13,400,000-1,330,2000012,069,800
18DresNaguiba13,700,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05011,923,242
19Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
20DresArva13,700,000-143,450-2,837,400750,75011,469,900
21Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
22Dreslautaro12,700,000-1,528,2500011,171,750
23DresVabank17,250,0002,080,016-10,331,0171,941,25010,940,249
24Dresnia29912,550,000-1,664,6000010,885,400
25DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
26Dresnora10,750,00000010,750,000
27DresDobyvatel11,050,000-471,9990010,578,001
28Dresjelen10,550,00000010,550,000
29Dresvendys9910,300,000231,8030010,531,803
30Drestory10,500,00000010,500,000
31Dresafro20,850,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,390,115
32DresRed Rum17,750,000-1,791,635-6,544,000621,20010,035,565
33Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
34DresAlma10,750,000-200,000-900,000152,0009,802,000
35Dresvaclav10,300,000-542,350009,757,650
36DresGortys17,250,000-1,371,000-7,057,015712,3009,534,285
37Dresmaska9,500,000-29,500009,470,500
38Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
39Dresklaudie9,650,000-560,000009,090,000
40Dresshell9,100,000-22,500009,077,500
41DresEva12,050,0001,967,000-5,300,000170,5508,887,550
42Dresfabianjiri8,850,0000008,850,000
43Dresmikeš8,800,0000008,800,000
44Dreshatom8,650,0000008,650,000
45Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
46DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
47Dreshorsefreak8,000,000396,700008,396,700
48DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
49Dresbertikjo8,300,000-156,050008,143,950
50Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
51DresBarad-dur17,050,000-1,326,350-8,107,100326,7007,943,250
52Dresdemon7,800,000404,150-267,00007,937,150
53DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
54DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
55DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
56DresGenevile7,750,000-43,035007,706,965
57Dresvalášek8,800,000-1,112,000007,688,000
58Dresandrew7,900,000-46,910-244,20007,608,890
59DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
60Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
61DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
62Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
63Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
64DresSlavoj7,050,000-684,000006,366,000
65DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
66Dresagro17,250,000-961,819006,288,181
67DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
68DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
69Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
70Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
71Dreslexus11,000,000-1,726,788-3,968,000762,7506,067,962
72DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
73DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
74Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
75DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
76Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
77DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
78Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
79DresMartin113,150,000-2,294,810-5,400,000205,7505,660,940
80Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
81DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
82Drescage13,150,000-465,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
83Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
84DresCihelna8,650,000-3,134,100005,515,900
85Drespavelko3012,200,000-793,600-6,524,500605,5505,487,450
86DresRosela15,750,000-4,697,000-5,676,503109,5005,485,997
87DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
88Dresvalentina19,600,000-108,837-14,875,213865,1005,481,050
89DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
90Dresakrij545,400,0000005,400,000
91Dresantonin5,300,0000005,300,000
92Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
93Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
94DresJana-Elina8,750,000-313,782-3,960,500810,4505,286,168
95Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
96Dresgeza14,400,000-1,736,450-8,217,000733,6005,180,150
97Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
98Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
99Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
100Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
101DresVendy5,050,0000005,050,000
102Drestriglav11,400,000-1,089,398-6,080,002775,4005,006,000
103DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
104DresAlice13,300,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2004,966,417
105DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
106Dresmanola4,950,0000004,950,000
107DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
108DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
109Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
110Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
111DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
112Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
113Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
114Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
115Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
116DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
117DresVeronika14,200,000-1,091,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
118DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
119Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
120Dresbolad4,500,0000004,500,000
121DresZemfira11,750,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5504,486,579
122Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
123DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
124DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
125Dresprkenac8,350,0001,384,500-5,695,000313,5004,353,000
126Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
127Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
128DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
129Drespedro1210,850,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,292,395
130Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
131Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
132Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
133Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
134Dreshanina9,250,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,201,777
135Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
136Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
137DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
138Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
139Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
140Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
141DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
142DresSaggit4,100,000-45,585004,054,415
143Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
144Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
145DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
146Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
147Dreshaanka4,250,000-238,010004,011,990
148Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
149Dresastary11,300,000-1,164,130-7,054,438892,5003,973,932
150Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
151Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
152DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
153Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
154Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
155DresProgression22,750,000-4,521,000-17,954,2003,581,6503,856,450
156DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
157DresMirecek14,200,000-2,532,475-8,912,7301,017,1003,771,895
158Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
159Dresalinesa3,750,0000003,750,000
160DresdeMerteuil3,750,0000003,750,000
161Dreskenzi3,800,000-50,000003,750,000
162DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
163DresNeklan11,250,000-797,100-8,017,0001,304,6003,740,500
164Dresdom-lb11,700,000-402,170-9,215,5001,614,2003,696,530
165DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
166DresAndysekAndysek14,150,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,544,0003,628,043
167DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
168DresZELDA5,350,000-1,772,100003,577,900
169Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
170Dresvanous3,500,0000003,500,000
171DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
172Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
173DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
174Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
175DresAlena3,350,0000003,350,000
176Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
177Dresverdandi3,300,0000003,300,000
178Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
179DresTroska12,950,000-984,675-9,504,705835,5003,296,120
180DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
181Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
182Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
183DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
184Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
185Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
186Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
187Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
188Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
189DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
190Dreskozo20,950,000-1,328,337-18,586,5002,071,8503,107,013
191DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
192Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
193DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
194Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
195Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
196Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
197DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
198DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
199Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
200Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
201DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
202Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
203Dressabotage3,000,0000003,000,000
204DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
205DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
206Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
207Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
208Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
209Drespetan15,600,000-2,993,250-10,108,000434,7002,933,450
210Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
211DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
212DresRoman15,700,000-1,577,500-12,607,0121,363,8002,879,288
213DresBony 16 3,600,000-36,250-700,00002,863,750
214DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
215Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
216DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
217Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
218DresLily4,200,000-18,810-1,486,000116,8002,811,990
219Dresanonim.cheb11,950,000-1,206,600-8,972,1361,039,8502,811,114
220Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
221Dresdubl2,800,000-50,200002,749,800
222Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
223DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
224Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
225DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
226DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
227DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
228DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
229Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
230Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
231Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
232DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
233DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
234DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
235DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
236DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
237DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
238DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
239DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
240DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
241Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
242DresHyphen4,350,000-229,380-1,687,00060,3502,493,970
243Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
244DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
245Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
246Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
247DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
248DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
249DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
250Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
251Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
252Dresbezabara10,050,000-381,051-8,298,0001,029,0502,399,999
253Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
254DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
255DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
256DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
257 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
258Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
259DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
260DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
261DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
262Dreshanacka6,800,0000-5,015,000518,4502,303,450
263Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
264DresLili2,450,000-150,100002,299,900
265Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
266DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
267Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
268DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
269Dresoverdose6,550,000-301,200-4,223,000175,8002,201,600
270DresKubista12,750,000-1,364,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,200,920
271Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
272Dresnikos23,100,000-3,265,902-20,498,1222,837,5002,173,476
273Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
274Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
275Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
276DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
277DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
278DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
279DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
280Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
281DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
282Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
283DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
284DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
285DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
286Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
287Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
288Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
289Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
290Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
291DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
292Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
293Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
294DresBigred11,250,000-64,250-9,570,017345,6501,961,383
295DresGreta1,950,0000001,950,000
296DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
297DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
298Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
299Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
300Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
301DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
302Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
303Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250-1,500,00040,2001,893,950
304DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
305Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
306Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
307Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
308Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
309Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
310DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
311DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
312DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
313DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
314DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
315Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
316DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
317Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
319DresRoddenberry19,350,0001,606,000-21,454,7742,239,0501,740,276
320DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
321Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
322Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
323DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
324Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
325DresMisanek4,200,00071,650-3,001,640401,6001,671,610
326DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
327DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
328Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
329DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
330DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
331Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
332Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
333DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
334Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
335Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
336Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
337Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
338Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
339Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
340Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
341Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
342Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
343DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
344DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
345Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
346Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
347DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
348Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
349DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
350Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
351Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
352Dresdixinela5,150,00045,650-4,110,200320,8001,406,250
353DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
354DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
355Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
356Dresvorogue1,400,0000001,400,000
357DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
358DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
359Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
360Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
361Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
362Dreszdenii1,350,000-123001,349,877
363DresJayAre15,950,000-1,075,750-14,064,450539,7501,349,550
364DresMiitaa14,200,000-3,827,150-9,160,00091,5001,304,350
365Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
366Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
368Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
369DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
370Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
371DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
372DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
373DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
374Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
375DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
376DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
377DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
378Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
379Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
380Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
381Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
382Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
383Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
384DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
385Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
386Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
387DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
388Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
389Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
390DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
391Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
392DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
393DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
394DresMarvel8,250,000-670,150-7,132,001712,9501,160,799
395DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
396DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
397Dresinnsbridge1,150,0000001,150,000
398Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
399Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
400Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
402DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
403DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
404DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
405DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
406DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
407DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
408DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
409Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
410DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
411Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
412DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
413DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
414Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
415DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
416Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
417DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
418Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
419Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
420DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
421Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
422Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
423DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
424Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
425Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
426Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
427Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
428DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
429Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
430DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
431Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
432Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
433Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
434Drescermag950,000000950,000
435DresCorveta950,000000950,000
436Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
437DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
438DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
439DresDan11900,000000900,000
440Dresjara900,000000900,000
441DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
442Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
443Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
444Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
445DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
446Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
447Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
448DresFantome850,00010000850,100
449DresPolárka850,000000850,000
450Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
451DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
452Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
453Drespedro5,450,000373,650-5,550,250567,100840,500
454DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
455DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
456Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
457DresDada800,000000800,000
458Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
459DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
460DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
461Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
462Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
463Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
464Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
465DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
466Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
467DresVelkova750,000000750,000
468DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
469DresVlastina14,800,000-2,035,750-13,143,3281,122,000742,922
470DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
471Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
472Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
473Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
474Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
475DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
476Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
477DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
478Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
479DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
480DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
481DresFormula700,000000700,000
482Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
483DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
484DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
485Dressamout700,000000700,000
486DresTipar700,000000700,000
487Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
488Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
489Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
490DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
491DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
492Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
493Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
494DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
495DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
496DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
497DresVlcek22,100,000673,850-24,579,0002,458,400653,250
498Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
499Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
500Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
501DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
502DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
503DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
504DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
505Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
506Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
507Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
508DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
509Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
510Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
511Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
512Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
513Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
514DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
515Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
516Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
517DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
518Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
519Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
520DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
521Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
522DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
523DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
524Dreschristian550,000000550,000
525Dresgapa550,000000550,000
526DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
527Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
528Dresma_la550,000000550,000
529Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
530DresTertulian550,000000550,000
531Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
532Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
533Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
534DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
535Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
536DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
537Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
538DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
539Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
540Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
541DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
542DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
543Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
544Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
545Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
546Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
547Drescesta500,000000500,000
548Dresdimína500,000000500,000
549Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
550Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
551DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
552Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
553Dresredakles500,000000500,000
554Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
555DresStrejc500,000000500,000
556 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
557DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
558DresSnoopy16,750,000-2,809,250-15,097,1281,652,500496,122
559Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
560DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
561DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
562DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
563Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
564DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
565Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
566DresGoGo15,450,000-1,439,400-14,182,000636,450465,050
567DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
568DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
569Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
570Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
571Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
572Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
573DresBodoko450,000000450,000
574 BranyM450,000000450,000
575DresBubo450,000000450,000
576DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
577DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
578Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
579DresIvan450,000000450,000
580DresJoshua450,000000450,000
581Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
582Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
583DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
584Drespepoš450,000000450,000
585DresRendy97450,000000450,000
586Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
587DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
588Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
589Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
590Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
591DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
592DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
593DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
594DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
595Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
596Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
597Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
598DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
599Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
600DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
601Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
602Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
603DresPera400,000000400,000
604DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
605Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
606Dresrades5400,000000400,000
607Dressemanik400,000000400,000
608DresVerunka400,000000400,000
609DresWBR400,000000400,000
610DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
611Dresmash13,800,000-550,250-15,188,4002,333,950395,300
612Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
613DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
614Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
615Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
616Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
617Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
618DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
619DresStana14,750,000-2,919,800-12,584,9501,107,000352,250
620Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
621Dreschamber350,000000350,000
622DresDarley911350,000000350,000
623DresGALUP350,000000350,000
624DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
625Dresjokr350,000000350,000
626DresKonrad350,000000350,000
627DresKRUND350,000000350,000
628Dreslinos350,000000350,000
629Dreslucie350,000000350,000
630DresNemka350,000000350,000
631DresNikca350,000000350,000
632 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
633Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
634Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
635Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
636DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
637DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
638DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
639DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
640Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
641DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
642Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
643Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
644DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
645DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
646DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
647DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
648DresAdraj300,000000300,000
649DresDonna16300,000000300,000
650DresEfix300,000000300,000
651Dresfb300,000000300,000
652DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
653Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
654Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
655Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
656Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
657Dresnelson300,000000300,000
658DresNeptune300,000000300,000
659DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
660Dressatan300,000000300,000
661Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
662DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
663DresVasa300,000000300,000
664Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
665Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
666Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
667Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
668Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
669DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
670Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
671DresDana250,000000250,000
672DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
673DresKiirten250,000000250,000
674Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
675Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
676Dresmiri250,000000250,000
677Dresmisha250,000000250,000
678DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
679Dresremeva250,000000250,000
680Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
681DresSajdl250,000000250,000
682Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
683DresUlrika250,000000250,000
684Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
685Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
686DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
687DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
688Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
689DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
690Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
691DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
692DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
693Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
694DresBecky200,000000200,000
695Dresbybop200,000000200,000
696DresCandie200,000000200,000
697Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
698DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
699Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
700DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
701Dresivan47200,000000200,000
702Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
703Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
704Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
705DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
706Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
707Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
708Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
709Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
710Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
711Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
712Drespetept200,000000200,000
713DresPetka412200,000000200,000
714Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
715Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
716Dresrehor200,000000200,000
717Dressaintly200,000000200,000
718DresSanan200,000000200,000
719Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
720DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
721Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
722 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
723DresZdenek200,000000200,000
724Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
725DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
726DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
727DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
728DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
729Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
730DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
731DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
732DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
733DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
734Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
735DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
736DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
737Dres1stein150,000000150,000
738DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
739Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
740DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
741DresBecky12150,000000150,000
742Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
743Dresbohous150,000000150,000
744Dresborgio150,000000150,000
745Drescap150,000000150,000
746Dresczesion150,000000150,000
747Dresdandys150,000000150,000
748DresFergana150,000000150,000
749Dresfore150,000000150,000
750DresHarry150,000000150,000
751DresHolis150,000000150,000
752Dresjackie150,000000150,000
753Dresjberger150,000000150,000
754Dreska.117150,000000150,000
755Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
756Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
757Dreslanger150,000000150,000
758DresLiduska150,000000150,000
759DresMachL150,000000150,000
760Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
761Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
762Dresmistery150,000000150,000
763Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
764Drespegudos150,000000150,000
765Drespetr150,000000150,000
766Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
767 schulmann150,000000150,000
768Dresshakira150,000000150,000
769Dressten357150,000000150,000
770Dresterush13150,000000150,000
771Dresupc85150,000000150,000
772 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
773Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
774DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
775DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
776DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
777DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
778Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
779Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
780Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
781Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
782Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
783DresSilubon100,00044,90000144,900
784Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
785DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
786Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
787DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
788DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
789DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
790DresStovajs18150,000-18,70000131,300
791Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
792Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
793DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
794DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
795Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
796DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
797 piska100,00012,25000112,250
798Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
799DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
800DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
801Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
802Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
803DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
804Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
805 chleba100,000000100,000
806 Dalibor100,000000100,000
807DresDalisek100,000000100,000
808Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
809DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
810DresEnigma100,000000100,000
811Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
812Dresforlind100,000000100,000
813Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
814DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
815Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
816DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
817Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
818DresJolca100,000000100,000
819Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
820Dreskope100,000000100,000
821DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
822DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
823Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
824 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
825DresLibint100,000000100,000
826Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
827Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
828DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
829DresM-iri100,000000100,000
830Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
831 makynka100,000000100,000
832DresMarie100,000000100,000
833 michaljockey100,000000100,000
834 micunek100,000000100,000
835Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
836DresMilunka100,000000100,000
837Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
838Dresmiras100,000000100,000
839 Monchiii100,000000100,000
840DresMonik100,000000100,000
841 mtoto100,000000100,000
842Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
843DresNikol100,000000100,000
844Dresnova100,000000100,000
845Dresolga77100,000000100,000
846Drespapo100,000000100,000
847Drespavel12100,000000100,000
848Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
849DresPecka100,000000100,000
850Drespejskova100,000000100,000
851DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
852DresPokorna100,000000100,000
853Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
854DresRalfoo100,000000100,000
855Dresrefik100,000000100,000
856DresRios100,000000100,000
857Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
858Dressonny100,000000100,000
859Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
860Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
861Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
862DresTerracon100,000000100,000
863 tesarova100,000000100,000
864Drestheoden100,000000100,000
865Drestyna100,000000100,000
866DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
867DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
868DresVojta13100,000000100,000
869Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
870DresVondrova100,000000100,000
871Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
872Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
873DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
874DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
875DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
876DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
877DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
878DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
879DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
880Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
881DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
882Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
883DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
884Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
885Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
886Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
887Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
888Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
889Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
890DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
891DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
892Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
893Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
894Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
895DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
896DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
897DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
898Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
899Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
900DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
901DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
902Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
903DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
904DresYennefer50,000150050,015
905 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
906Dres1234550,00000050,000
907 1271076850,00000050,000
908DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
909DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
910Dresambersand50,00000050,000
911Dresamigo50,00000050,000
912DresAndulka50,00000050,000
913Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
914Dresanicka50,00000050,000
915Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
916DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
917Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
918Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
919DresArgo50,00000050,000
920Dresartur50,00000050,000
921DresAsprava50,00000050,000
922DresBAJA50,00000050,000
923Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
924DresBartys50,00000050,000
925DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
926 bazant50,00000050,000
927DresBendakova50,00000050,000
928Dresberan50,00000050,000
929Dresberry50,00000050,000
930Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
931Dresberuska50,00000050,000
932 Beruška50,00000050,000
933Dresbingo50,00000050,000
934Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
935Dresbobis50,00000050,000
936Dresbodl50,00000050,000
937Dresbruder50,00000050,000
938Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
939Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
940 Bubnova50,00000050,000
941DresBumba50,00000050,000
942DresCatherine50,00000050,000
943DresChanda50,00000050,000
944Dreschantal50,00000050,000
945Drescharon50,00000050,000
946DresCisar50,00000050,000
947Drescolorado50,00000050,000
948Drescomedy50,00000050,000
949DresCreola50,00000050,000
950 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
951DresD@avids50,00000050,000
952Dresdada080950,00000050,000
953DresDAGI50,00000050,000
954DresDAN50,00000050,000
955Dresdanula750,00000050,000
956DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
957Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
958DresDemon 250,00000050,000
959DresDemon250,00000050,000
960Dresdenis50,00000050,000
961DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
962DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
963DresDettori50,00000050,000
964DresDoctor50,00000050,000
965Dresdonda50,00000050,000
966DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
967Dreselenka50,00000050,000
968Dreseliot50,00000050,000
969DresEliska198050,00000050,000
970Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
971 fabian50,00000050,000
972DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
973Dresgerman50,00000050,000
974Dresggs50,00000050,000
975DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
976DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
977Dresgullap50,00000050,000
978Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
979Dreshaha50,00000050,000
980DresHana50,00000050,000
981Dreshanej50,00000050,000
982DresHanigan50,00000050,000
983 HANINI50,00000050,000
984Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
985DresHavlik50,00000050,000
986Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
987Dreshollant50,00000050,000
988 holubarova50,00000050,000
989DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
990Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
991Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
992Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
993Dresilussion150,00000050,000
994DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
995DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
996DresIshat50,00000050,000
997DresIvanka50,00000050,000
998Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
999Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1000 JanaN50,00000050,000
1001Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1002DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1003DresJasná50,00000050,000
1004Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1005DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1006Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1007Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1008DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1009Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1010Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1011Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1012 Kamila50,00000050,000
1013Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1014Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1015Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1016Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1017DresKate50,00000050,000
1018 Katka50,00000050,000
1019Dreskett50,00000050,000
1020Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1021Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1022Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1023DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1024DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1025DresKocour50,00000050,000
1026 kokot50,00000050,000
1027Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1028Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1029Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1030Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1031DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1032Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1033Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1034DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1035DresKubino50,00000050,000
1036DresKudla50,00000050,000
1037Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1038Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1039Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1040DresLadik50,00000050,000
1041DresLahy50,00000050,000
1042Dreslala50,00000050,000
1043 Lanner50,00000050,000
1044DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1045Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1046Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1047Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1048 libor50,00000050,000
1049DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1050Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1051DresLucia50,00000050,000
1052Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1053Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1054Dreslze50,00000050,000
1055Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1056Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1057DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1058Dresmala50,00000050,000
1059Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1060Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1061Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1062 marian50,00000050,000
1063DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1064DresMars5750,00000050,000
1065DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1066DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1067Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1068Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1069DresMary50,00000050,000
1070Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1071Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1072Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1073Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1074Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1075DresMF50,00000050,000
1076DresMic50,00000050,000
1077Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1078 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1079Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1080DresMiki50,00000050,000
1081Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1082 mikiw50,00000050,000
1083Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1084Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1085Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1086Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1087Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1088Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1089Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1090Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1091DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1092Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1093Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1094DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1095Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1096DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1097Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1098Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1099DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1100DresNicole50,00000050,000
1101DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1102Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1103Dresondhor50,00000050,000
1104Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1105Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1106Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1107Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1108Drespatek50,00000050,000
1109Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1110DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1111DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1112DresPerca50,00000050,000
1113Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1114Drespetra50,00000050,000
1115DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1116 Peťule50,00000050,000
1117Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1118Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1119DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1120DresPollas50,00000050,000
1121Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1122DresPop50,00000050,000
1123Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1124Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1125Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1126DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1127Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1128Dresradka50,00000050,000
1129Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1130Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1131Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1132Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1133DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1134DresRianna50,00000050,000
1135 ross50,00000050,000
1136Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1137Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1138DresRusty50,00000050,000
1139Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1140DresSahara50,00000050,000
1141DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1142Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1143DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1144DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1145Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1146DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1147Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1148Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1149DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1150Dressibil50,00000050,000
1151 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1152DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1153Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1154Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1155DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1156Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1157Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1158Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1159DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1160Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1161Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1162Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1163DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1164DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1165DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1166Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1167DresTanice50,00000050,000
1168Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1169Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1170Dresterka50,00000050,000
1171Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1172 Tipps50,00000050,000
1173DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1174Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1175Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1176DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1177 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1178DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1179Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1180DresVandik50,00000050,000
1181DresVandual50,00000050,000
1182Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1183Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1184 vdamec50,00000050,000
1185Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1186Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1187Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1188DresVenina50,00000050,000
1189DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1190DresViazma50,00000050,000
1191Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1192Dresviren50,00000050,000
1193Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1194Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1195Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1196Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1197DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1198Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1199 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1200Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1201Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1202Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1203Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1204DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1205DresZizej50,00000050,000
1206DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1207DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1208Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1209DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1210DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1211 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1212Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1213DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1214Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1215DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1216Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1217Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1218Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1219DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1220DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1221DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1222Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1223Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1224DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1225Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1226DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1227Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1228DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1229DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1230Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1231DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1232 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1233DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1234Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1235Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1236DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1237DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1238DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1239DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1240DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1241Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1242DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1243Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1244DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1245DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1246DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1247Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1248Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1249DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1250DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1251Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1252Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1253 jura50,000-50,000000
1254DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1255DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1256Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1257Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1258Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1259DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1260DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1261 Wild50,000-50,000000
1262Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1263 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.