Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 220 416 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica23,350,000316,099-300,000250,20023,616,299
2DresVita26,500,000903,863-4,590,113261,30023,075,050
3Dresnimaima26,100,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55020,897,956
4Drestonher19,350,00061,9950019,411,995
5Dresvindobona23,750,000-1,989,333-3,338,600803,90019,225,967
6DresPharlap20,600,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35018,389,628
7DresPEZOT17,650,00000017,650,000
8DresHucko17,400,00000017,400,000
9Drestemirkanov22,050,000-6,500-5,539,522673,00017,176,978
10Dresjakobin17,350,000-256,2500017,093,750
11DresLincoln18,650,000-1,679,3500016,970,650
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
14DresNaguiba17,250,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05015,473,242
15Dreslautaro16,450,000-1,241,2500015,208,750
16Dresvendys9913,900,0001,096,8030014,996,803
17DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
18Dresnora14,500,00000014,500,000
19DresArva16,800,000-291,850-2,837,400750,75014,421,500
20DresTomík17,100,000-2,892,6100014,207,390
21DresDobyvatel14,650,000-446,9990014,203,001
22Drestory14,050,00000014,050,000
23Dresnia29916,150,000-2,136,6000014,013,400
24DresRed Rum21,300,000-1,893,045-6,544,000621,20013,484,155
25DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
26DresGortys20,950,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30013,134,285
27Dresklaudie13,400,000-390,5000013,009,500
28Dresvaclav14,000,000-1,019,8500012,980,150
29Dresshell12,850,000-22,5000012,827,500
30Dresfabianjiri12,550,00000012,550,000
31Dresmikeš12,250,00000012,250,000
32Dreshatom12,200,00000012,200,000
33DresEva14,850,0002,339,000-5,300,000170,55012,059,550
34Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
35Dresbertikjo11,850,000-156,0500011,693,950
36DresVabank20,550,0002,124,016-13,053,1302,030,25011,651,136
37Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
38DresGenevile11,500,00036,6650011,536,665
39Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
40Dresandrew11,650,00034,495-606,200011,078,295
41DresAlma14,500,000-200,000-3,500,000198,57510,998,575
42Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
43DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
44Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
45Dresvalášek11,600,000-1,882,000009,718,000
46Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
47DresRosela19,350,000-4,577,000-5,676,503109,5009,205,997
48Dresakrij549,100,0000009,100,000
49Dreshorsefreak8,650,000396,700009,046,700
50Dresafro21,250,000-582,180-15,004,5553,199,3508,862,615
51DresVendy8,750,0000008,750,000
52Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
53DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
54Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
55DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
56DresAlice16,550,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,298,917
57Dresbolad8,150,0000008,150,000
58Dresdemon10,800,000-467,715-2,217,00014,4008,129,685
59DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
60Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
61DresKrokodyl18,250,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2008,020,575
62Dresmanola7,950,0000007,950,000
63Dresantonin7,900,0000007,900,000
64DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
65DresSaggit7,800,000-2,879007,797,121
66DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
67Dreskenzi7,550,000-50,000007,500,000
68DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
69DresBarad-dur19,550,000-1,553,755-11,167,100374,2007,203,345
70DresdeMerteuil7,150,000-2,500007,147,500
71DresGalapiat du Mesnil21,500,000-432,157-14,937,820944,4607,074,483
72Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
73Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
74Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
75DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
76DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
77Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
78Dreskozo24,750,000-1,189,337-19,187,0012,077,8506,451,512
79Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
80DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
81Dresprkenac11,850,0002,353,000-8,498,000586,0006,291,000
82DresRudy6,250,000-1,135006,248,865
83DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
84Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
85Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
86DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
87DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
88DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
89Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
90DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
91Dresgeza17,800,000-1,668,950-11,232,000964,8505,863,900
92DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
93Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
94DresLily6,900,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,755,490
95Drescage13,350,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,746,250
96Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
97Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
98DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
99Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
100DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
103Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
104Dresdom-lb13,450,000-627,470-9,215,5001,614,2005,221,230
105Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
106DresGreta5,650,00031,400-570,00027,4505,138,850
107Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
108Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
109Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
110Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
111DresHyphen6,850,000-215,330-1,687,00060,3505,008,020
112DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
113DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
114DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
115DresZemfira15,300,000-628,221-10,402,502651,1504,920,427
116DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
118Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
119DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
120DresMartin115,000,000-2,833,810-7,550,000227,8504,844,040
121Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
122Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
123Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
124Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
125DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
126DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
127Drestriglav14,500,000-1,348,883-9,890,0021,252,9004,514,015
128Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
129Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
130Drespedro1212,800,000-187,500-9,118,842966,0504,459,708
131DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
132Dressabotage6,700,0000-2,300,00004,400,000
133DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
134Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
135Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
136DresProgression26,500,000-4,666,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,312,850
137DresRoman19,400,000-249,500-16,268,0121,425,7004,308,188
138DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
139Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
140Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
141Drespavelko3015,100,000-1,091,350-10,524,500743,5504,227,700
142Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
143Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
144Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
145Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
146DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
147Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
148Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
149Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
150Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
151DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
152Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
153Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
154DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
155Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
156DresNeklan14,900,000-842,100-11,538,0011,504,9004,024,799
157Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
158Dreszdenii4,000,000-25,123003,974,877
159DresVeronika14,300,000-1,191,380-10,358,4491,222,1003,972,271
160Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
161Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
162DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
163Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
164Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
165DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
166Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
167Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
168DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
169Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
170Dresastary14,650,000-1,329,700-10,808,4581,139,4003,651,242
171DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
172DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
173Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
174Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
175DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
176Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
177DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
178DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
179DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
180Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
181DresJana-Elina12,300,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,369,418
182Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
183Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
184DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
185Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
186DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
187Dreszzzuzka3,500,0000-302,1118,6003,206,489
188Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
189Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
190Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
191Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
192Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
193DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
194DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
195Dresoverdose7,400,000-269,450-4,223,000175,8003,083,350
196DresSilubon2,950,000123,400003,073,400
197Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
198DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
199Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
200Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
201Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
202DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
203DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
204Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
205Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
206DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
207Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
208DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
209DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
210Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
211Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
212Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
213Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
214Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
215Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
216DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
217DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
218Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
219DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
220Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
221Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
222Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
223DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
224Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
225DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
226DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
227DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
228DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
229Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
230Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
231DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
232Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
233DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
234DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
235DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
236DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
237Dresvalentina22,600,000-108,837-21,231,8911,268,5002,527,772
238DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
239DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
240DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
241DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
242Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
243Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
244DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
245Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
246Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
247DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
248DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
249DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
250DresBigred14,900,00082,250-13,190,072612,9002,405,078
251Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
252Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
253Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
254DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
255DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
256DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
257 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
258Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
259Dreshanina10,700,000-724,480-7,844,494211,3002,342,326
260DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
261DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
262DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
263Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
264DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-455,00002,295,000
265Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
266DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
267Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
268DresMirecek17,450,000-2,603,555-14,207,4301,603,0502,242,065
269Dresmash17,450,000-1,810,250-15,883,7002,468,9502,225,000
270DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
271Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
272Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
273Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
274Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
275DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
276DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
277DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
278Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
279DresAndysekAndysek17,750,000-2,217,355-15,766,0022,376,6502,143,293
280DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
281Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
282DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
283DresMary Anne2,800,000-129,970-550,00002,120,030
284DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
285DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
286Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
287Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
288Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
289DresMiitaa17,900,000-4,480,150-11,516,520132,2002,035,530
290Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
291Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
292DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
293Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
294Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
295Dreshanacka10,300,0000-8,921,000583,5501,962,550
296DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
297DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
298Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
299Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
300Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
301DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
302Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
303DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
304DresBony 16 6,850,000-36,250-6,583,7501,640,0001,870,000
305Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
306Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
307Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
308Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
309Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
310DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
311DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
312DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
313DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
314DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
315DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
316Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
317DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
318Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
319Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
320Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
321Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
322DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
323Dresnikos26,850,000-4,023,232-24,026,9262,898,0001,697,842
324Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
325DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
326DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
327DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
328Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
329DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
330Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
331Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
332DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
333Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
334Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
335Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
336Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
337Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
338DresJayAre19,700,000-594,250-18,477,000883,2501,512,000
339Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
340Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
341Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
342Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
343Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
344DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
345DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
346Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
347Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
348Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
349DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
350Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
351Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
352DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
353Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
354Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
355DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
356DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
357Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
358DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
359DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
360Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
361Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
362Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
363Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
364DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
365Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
366Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
367Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
368DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
369Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
370DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
371Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
372DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
373DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
374DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
375Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
376DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
377DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
378DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
379Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
380Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
381Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
382Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
383Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
384Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
385DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
386Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
387Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
388DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
389Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
390Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
391DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
392DresSnoopy20,200,000-3,847,750-16,866,3471,696,5501,182,453
393Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
394DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
395DresKubista13,500,000-1,549,418-11,825,8621,041,2001,165,920
396DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
397DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
398Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
399Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
400Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
401Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
402DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
403DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
404DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
405Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-4,084,10050,5001,137,650
406DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
407DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
408DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
409DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
410Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
411DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
412Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
413DresZIMZALABIM1,350,000-288,550001,061,450
414DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
415DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
416Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
417DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
418Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
419DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
420Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
421Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
422DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
423Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
424Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
425DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
426Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
427DresTroska14,600,000-1,192,175-13,264,705850,700993,820
428Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
429Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
430Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
431DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
432Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
433DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
434Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
435Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
436Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
437Drescermag950,000000950,000
438DresCorveta950,000000950,000
439Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
440DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
441DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
442DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
443DresDan11900,000000900,000
444Dresjara900,000000900,000
445DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
446Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
447Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
448DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
449Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
450DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
451Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
452Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
453DresFantome850,00010000850,100
454DresPolárka850,000000850,000
455Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
456DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
457DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
458Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
459Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
460DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
461Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
462DresMarvel9,000,000-572,850-8,362,001737,950803,099
463DresDada800,000000800,000
464Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
465DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
466DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
467Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
468Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
469Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
470Dresbezabara12,150,000-421,051-12,048,0001,089,150770,099
471DresVlastina18,500,000-1,632,000-17,244,3301,138,050761,720
472Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
473Dresmalvy750,000000750,000
474DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
475Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
476DresVelkova750,000000750,000
477DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
478Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
479Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
480Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
481Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
482DresCOME WHITE10,400,000-547,775-10,307,1711,188,450733,504
483DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
484Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
485Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
486DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
487Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
488DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
489DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
490DresFormula700,000000700,000
491Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
492DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
493DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
494Dressamout700,000000700,000
495DresTipar700,000000700,000
496Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
497Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
498Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
499DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
500DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
501Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
502Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
503DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
504DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
505DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
506Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
507Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
508Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
509DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
510DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
511DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
512DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
513DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
514Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
515Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
516Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
517DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
518DresRoddenberry23,100,0002,797,000-27,741,8772,450,550605,673
519Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
520Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
521Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
522Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
523Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
524DresDomiNat450,000142,50000592,500
525DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
526Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
527Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
528DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
529Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
530Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
531DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
532Dreskatharina600,0006,300-42,0000564,300
533Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
534DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
535DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
536Dreschristian550,000000550,000
537Dresgapa550,000000550,000
538DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
539Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
540Dresma_la550,000000550,000
541Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
542DresTertulian550,000000550,000
543Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
544Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
545Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
546DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
547Dresvanous6,900,0000-6,440,00077,200537,200
548Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
549DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
550Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
551DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
552Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
553Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
554DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
555DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
556Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
557Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
558Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
559Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
560Drescesta500,000000500,000
561Dresdimína500,000000500,000
562Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
563Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
564DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
565Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
566Dresredakles500,000000500,000
567Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
568DresStrejc500,000000500,000
569 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
570DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
571Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
572DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
573DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
574DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
575DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
576Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
577DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
578DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
579Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
580Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
581Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
582Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
583Dresadvice450,000000450,000
584DresBodoko450,000000450,000
585 BranyM450,000000450,000
586DresBubo450,000000450,000
587DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
588DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
589Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
590DresIvan450,000000450,000
591DresJoshua450,000000450,000
592Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
593Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
594DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
595Drespepoš450,000000450,000
596DresRendy97450,000000450,000
597Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
598DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
599Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
600DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
601Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
602Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
603DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
604DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
605DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
606DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
607Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
608Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
609Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
610DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
611Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
612DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
613Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
614Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
615DresPera400,000000400,000
616DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
617Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
618Dresrades5400,000000400,000
619Dressemanik400,000000400,000
620DresVerunka400,000000400,000
621DresWBR400,000000400,000
622DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
623Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
624DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
625Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
626Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
627Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
628Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
629DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
630Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
631Dreschamber350,000000350,000
632DresDarley911350,000000350,000
633DresGALUP350,000000350,000
634DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
635Dresjokr350,000000350,000
636DresKonrad350,000000350,000
637DresKRUND350,000000350,000
638Dreslinos350,000000350,000
639Dreslucie350,000000350,000
640DresNemka350,000000350,000
641DresNikca350,000000350,000
642 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
643Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
644Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
645Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
646DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
647DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
648DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
649DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
650Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
651DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
652Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
653Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
654DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
655DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
656DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
657DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
658DresAdraj300,000000300,000
659DresDonna16300,000000300,000
660DresEfix300,000000300,000
661Dresfb300,000000300,000
662DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
663Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
664Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
665Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
666Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
667Dresnelson300,000000300,000
668DresNeptune300,000000300,000
669DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
670Dressatan300,000000300,000
671Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
672DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
673DresVasa300,000000300,000
674Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
675Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
676Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
677Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
678DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
679Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
680DresDana250,000000250,000
681DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
682DresKiirten250,000000250,000
683Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
684Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
685Dresmiri250,000000250,000
686Dresmisha250,000000250,000
687DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
688Dresremeva250,000000250,000
689Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
690DresSajdl250,000000250,000
691Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
692DresUlrika250,000000250,000
693Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
694Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
695DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
696DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
697Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
698DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
699DresLuckyDan350,000-127,87500222,125
700Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
701DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
702DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
703Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
704DresBecky200,000000200,000
705Dresbybop200,000000200,000
706DresCandie200,000000200,000
707Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
708DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
709Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
710DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
711Dresivan47200,000000200,000
712Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
713Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
714Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
715DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
716Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
717Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
718Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
719Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
720Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
721Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
722Drespetept200,000000200,000
723DresPetka412200,000000200,000
724Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
725DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
726Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
727Dresrehor200,000000200,000
728Dressaintly200,000000200,000
729DresSanan200,000000200,000
730Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
731DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
732Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
733 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
734DresZdenek200,000000200,000
735Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
736DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
737DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
738DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
739DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
740DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
741Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
742DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
743DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
744DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
745DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
746Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
747DresGoGo19,050,000-1,360,100-18,217,050681,950154,800
748DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
749DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
750Dres1stein150,000000150,000
751DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
752Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
753DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
754DresBecky12150,000000150,000
755Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
756Dresbohous150,000000150,000
757Dresborgio150,000000150,000
758Drescap150,000000150,000
759Dresczesion150,000000150,000
760Dresdandys150,000000150,000
761DresFergana150,000000150,000
762Dresfore150,000000150,000
763DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
764DresHarry150,000000150,000
765DresHolis150,000000150,000
766Dresjackie150,000000150,000
767Dresjberger150,000000150,000
768Dreska.117150,000000150,000
769Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
770Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
771Dreslanger150,000000150,000
772DresLiduska150,000000150,000
773DresMachL150,000000150,000
774Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
775Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
776Dresmistery150,000000150,000
777Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
778Drespegudos150,000000150,000
779Drespetr150,000000150,000
780Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
781 schulmann150,000000150,000
782Dresshakira150,000000150,000
783Dressten357150,000000150,000
784Dresterush13150,000000150,000
785Dresupc85150,000000150,000
786DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
787 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
788Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
789DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
790DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
791DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
792DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
793Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
794Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
795Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
796Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
797Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
798DresVlcek25,800,00035,650-28,429,0002,737,600144,250
799Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
800DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
801Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
802DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
803DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
804DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
805Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
806Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
807DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
808DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
809Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
810DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
811 piska100,00012,25000112,250
812Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
813DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
814DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
815Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
816Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
817DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
818Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
819 chleba100,000000100,000
820 Dalibor100,000000100,000
821DresDalisek100,000000100,000
822Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
823DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
824DresEnigma100,000000100,000
825Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
826Dresforlind100,000000100,000
827Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
828DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
829Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
830DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
831Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
832DresJolca100,000000100,000
833Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
834Dreskope100,000000100,000
835DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
836DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
837Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
838 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
839DresLibint100,000000100,000
840Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
841Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
842DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
843DresM-iri100,000000100,000
844Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
845 makynka100,000000100,000
846DresMarie100,000000100,000
847 michaljockey100,000000100,000
848 micunek100,000000100,000
849Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
850DresMilunka100,000000100,000
851Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
852Dresmiras100,000000100,000
853 Monchiii100,000000100,000
854DresMonik100,000000100,000
855 mtoto100,000000100,000
856Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
857DresNikol100,000000100,000
858Dresnova100,000000100,000
859Dresolga77100,000000100,000
860Drespapo100,000000100,000
861Drespavel12100,000000100,000
862Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
863DresPecka100,000000100,000
864Drespejskova100,000000100,000
865DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
866DresPokorna100,000000100,000
867Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
868Dresrefik100,000000100,000
869DresRios100,000000100,000
870Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
871Dressonny100,000000100,000
872Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
873Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
874Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
875DresTerracon100,000000100,000
876 tesarova100,000000100,000
877Drestheoden100,000000100,000
878Drestyna100,000000100,000
879DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
880DresVojta13100,000000100,000
881Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
882DresVondrova100,000000100,000
883Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
884Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
885DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
886DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
887DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
888DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
889DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
890DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
891Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
892DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
893Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
894DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
895Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
896Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
897Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
898Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
899Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
900Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
901DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
902DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
903Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
904Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
905Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
906DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
907DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
908DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
909Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
910Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
911DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
912DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
913Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
914DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
915DresYennefer50,000150050,015
916 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
917Dres1234550,00000050,000
918 1271076850,00000050,000
919DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
920DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
921Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
922Dresambersand50,00000050,000
923Dresamigo50,00000050,000
924DresAndulka50,00000050,000
925Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
926Dresanicka50,00000050,000
927Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
928DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
929Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
930Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
931DresArgo50,00000050,000
932Dresartur50,00000050,000
933DresAsprava50,00000050,000
934DresBAJA50,00000050,000
935Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
936DresBartys50,00000050,000
937DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
938 bazant50,00000050,000
939DresBendakova50,00000050,000
940Dresberan50,00000050,000
941Dresberry50,00000050,000
942Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
943Dresberuska50,00000050,000
944 Beruška50,00000050,000
945Dresbingo50,00000050,000
946Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
947Dresbobis50,00000050,000
948Dresbodl50,00000050,000
949Dresbruder50,00000050,000
950Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
951Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
952 Bubnova50,00000050,000
953DresBumba50,00000050,000
954DresCatherine50,00000050,000
955DresChanda50,00000050,000
956Dreschantal50,00000050,000
957Drescharon50,00000050,000
958DresCisar50,00000050,000
959Drescolorado50,00000050,000
960Drescomedy50,00000050,000
961DresCreola50,00000050,000
962 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
963DresD@avids50,00000050,000
964Dresdada080950,00000050,000
965DresDAGI50,00000050,000
966DresDAN50,00000050,000
967Dresdanula750,00000050,000
968DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
969Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
970DresDemon 250,00000050,000
971DresDemon250,00000050,000
972Dresdenis50,00000050,000
973DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
974DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
975DresDettori50,00000050,000
976DresDoctor50,00000050,000
977Dresdonda50,00000050,000
978DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
979Dreselenka50,00000050,000
980Dreseliot50,00000050,000
981DresEliska198050,00000050,000
982Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
983 fabian50,00000050,000
984DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
985Dresgerman50,00000050,000
986Dresggs50,00000050,000
987DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
988DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
989Dresgullap50,00000050,000
990Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
991Dreshaha50,00000050,000
992DresHana50,00000050,000
993Dreshanej50,00000050,000
994 HANINI50,00000050,000
995Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
996DresHavlik50,00000050,000
997Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
998Dreshollant50,00000050,000
999 holubarova50,00000050,000
1000DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1001Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1002Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1003Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1004Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1005DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1006DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1007DresIshat50,00000050,000
1008DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1009Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1010Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1011 JanaN50,00000050,000
1012Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1013DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1014DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1015DresJasná50,00000050,000
1016Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1017DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1018Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1019Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1020DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1021Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1022DresJudva50,00000050,000
1023Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1024Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1025 Kamila50,00000050,000
1026Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1027Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1028Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1029Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1030DresKate50,00000050,000
1031 Katka50,00000050,000
1032Dreskett50,00000050,000
1033Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1034Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1035Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1036DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1037DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1038DresKocour50,00000050,000
1039 kokot50,00000050,000
1040Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1041Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1042Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1043Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1044DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1045Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1046Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1047DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1048DresKubino50,00000050,000
1049DresKudla50,00000050,000
1050Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1051Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1052Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1053DresLadik50,00000050,000
1054DresLahy50,00000050,000
1055Dreslala50,00000050,000
1056 Lanner50,00000050,000
1057DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1058Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1059Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1060Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1061 libor50,00000050,000
1062DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1063Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1064DresLucia50,00000050,000
1065Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1066Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1067Dreslze50,00000050,000
1068Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1069Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1070DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1071Dresmala50,00000050,000
1072Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1073Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1074Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1075 marian50,00000050,000
1076DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1077DresMars5750,00000050,000
1078DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1079DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1080Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1081Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1082DresMary50,00000050,000
1083Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1084Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1085Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1086Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1087Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1088DresMF50,00000050,000
1089DresMic50,00000050,000
1090Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1091 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1092Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1093DresMiki50,00000050,000
1094Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1095 mikiw50,00000050,000
1096Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1097Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1098Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1099Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1100Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1101Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1102Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1103Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1104DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1105Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1106Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1107DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1108Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1109DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1110Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1111Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1112DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1113DresNicole50,00000050,000
1114DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1115Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1116Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1117Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1118Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1119Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1120Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1121Drespatek50,00000050,000
1122Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1123DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1124DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1125DresPerca50,00000050,000
1126Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1127Drespetra50,00000050,000
1128DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1129 Peťule50,00000050,000
1130Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1131Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1132DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1133DresPollas50,00000050,000
1134Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1135DresPop50,00000050,000
1136Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1137Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1138Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1139DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1140Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1141Dresradka50,00000050,000
1142Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1143Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1144Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1145Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1146DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1147DresRianna50,00000050,000
1148 ross50,00000050,000
1149Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1150Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1151DresRusty50,00000050,000
1152Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1153DresSahara50,00000050,000
1154DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1155Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1156DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1157DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1158Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1159DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1160Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1161Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1162DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1163Dressibil50,00000050,000
1164 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1165DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1166Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1167Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1168DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1169Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1170Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1171Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1172DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1173Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1174Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1175Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1176DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1177DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1178DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1179Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1180DresTanice50,00000050,000
1181Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1182Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1183Dresterka50,00000050,000
1184Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1185 Tipps50,00000050,000
1186DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1187Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1188Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1189DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1190 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1191DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1192Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1193DresVandik50,00000050,000
1194DresVandual50,00000050,000
1195Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1196Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1197 vdamec50,00000050,000
1198Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1199Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1200Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1201DresVenina50,00000050,000
1202DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1203DresViazma50,00000050,000
1204Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1205Dresviren50,00000050,000
1206Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1207Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1208Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1209Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1210DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1211Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1212 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1213Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1214Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1215Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1216Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1217DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1218DresZizej50,00000050,000
1219DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1220DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1221Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1222DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1223DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1224 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1225Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1226Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1227DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1228Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1229DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1230Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1231Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1232Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1233DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1234DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1235DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1236Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1237Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1238DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1239Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1240DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1241Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1242DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1243DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1244Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1245DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1246 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1247DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1248Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1249Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1250DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1251DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1252DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1253DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1254DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1255Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1256DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1257Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1258DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1259DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1260DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1261Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1262Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1263DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1264DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1265Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1266Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1267 jura50,000-50,000000
1268DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1269Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1270DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1271DresMisanek7,950,000-278,350-8,556,400884,7500
1272Drespedro9,150,0001,001,650-10,745,000593,3500
1273Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1274DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1275Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1276Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1277DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1278DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1279 Wild50,000-50,000000
1280Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1281 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2023andrew44
2022Vita55
2021andrew44
2020Bigred23
2019Vlastina38
Kurzové sázky
2023kozo55,800
2022lautaro105,400
2021nikos36,660
2020pedro18,640
2019lautaro36,580
Dražba
2023Focusak49,585
2022pedro28,000
2021nikos25,985
2020erik10,045
5 hvězd
2023geza90
2022andrew150
2021andrew64
2020Lily73
2019temirkanov74
Bookmaker
2023Dobyvatel34,000
2022kozo24,068
2021nikos20,799
2020nikos27,966
2019pedro1218,714
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2023IDEAL APPROACH
září 2023ABELLA
srpen 2023WORTH CHOICE
červenec 2023JARDIN MICHELET
červen 2023IGNACIUS REILLY
květen 2023FESCHANDA
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022AUSTRALIEN
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022SHABANA
červenec 2022GASPARINI
červen 2022SHABANA
květen 2022DARLING IN PINK
duben 2022PETARDA
říjen 2021BESTHON
září 2021CLASSA
srpen 2021LADY MAZIE
červenec 2021IDEAL APPROACH
červen 2021OPASAN
květen 2021PETARDA
duben 2021IDEAL APPROACH
říjen 2020TROOP COMMNDER
září 2020BARTHESA
srpen 2020ETERNITY
červenec 2020KILWORD
červen 2020QUEEN OPERA
říjen 2019O'FFENSIVE
září 2019ARCTURUS
srpen 2019PALMERA
červenec 2019ARCTURUS
červen 2019RYONY
květen 2019ARCTURUS
duben 2019MOOREEN
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2023Foret P.
září 2023Foret P.
srpen 2023Chaloupka J.
červenec 2023Línek J.
červen 2023Línek J.
květen 2023Línek J.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Laube M.
červenec 2022Janáček V.
červen 2022Laube M.
květen 2022Laube M.
duben 2022Verner J.
říjen 2021Laube M.
září 2021Verner J.
srpen 2021Šmida Z.
červenec 2021Línek J.
červen 2021Laube M.
květen 2021Janáček V.
duben 2021Havelková M.
říjen 2020Lukášek T.
září 2020Janáček V.
srpen 2020Lukášek T.
červenec 2020Palík J.
červen 2020Filipová P.
říjen 2019Krowicki P.
září 2019Florian A.
srpen 2019Florian A.
červenec 2019Šmída Z.
červen 2019Línek J.
květen 2019Mazur S.
duben 2019Línek J.