Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 7 781 480 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1Dresnikos24,250,000-3,543,452-22,233,6892,837,5001,310,359
2DresVita23,950,000569,363-4,590,113261,30020,190,550
3DresProgression23,900,000-4,615,000-20,574,2004,219,3002,930,100
4Dresnimaima23,700,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55018,497,956
5DresVlcek23,200,000826,150-24,579,0002,458,4001,905,550
6Dreskozo22,150,000-925,837-19,086,5002,075,8504,213,513
7Dresvindobona21,150,000-1,031,833-3,338,600803,90017,583,467
8Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
9DresLalu Zica20,800,000535,099-300,000250,20021,285,299
10Dresvalentina20,650,000-108,837-16,876,227890,1004,555,036
11DresRoddenberry20,500,0002,958,500-23,873,1922,239,0501,824,358
12Drestemirkanov19,450,000-6,500-4,426,520575,00015,591,980
13DresGalapiat du Mesnil19,000,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46014,051,233
14DresRed Rum18,800,000-1,607,035-6,544,000621,20011,270,165
15DresGortys18,350,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30010,534,285
16DresVabank18,300,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25011,423,138
17DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
18Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
19DresPharlap18,000,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35015,839,628
20DresSnoopy17,850,000-3,115,250-15,520,1891,655,300869,861
21DresBarad-dur17,550,000-1,470,850-8,107,100326,7008,298,750
22DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
23DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
24DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
25DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
26DresJayAre17,100,000-745,750-15,954,004731,7501,131,996
27DresRoman16,800,000-1,432,500-16,207,0121,375,700536,188
28DresRosela16,750,000-5,072,000-5,676,503109,5006,110,997
29Drestonher16,750,000-30,0050016,719,995
30DresGoGo16,500,000-1,099,400-15,117,050666,450950,000
31DresLincoln16,050,000-1,140,5000014,909,500
32Drespetan16,000,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,323,450
33DresVlastina15,950,000-2,455,250-13,443,3281,138,0501,189,472
34Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
35Dresgeza15,550,000-1,794,450-10,721,000799,6003,834,150
36DresMiitaa15,350,000-3,519,650-9,160,00091,5002,761,850
37DresAndysekAndysek15,300,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1005,149,143
38DresPEZOT15,300,00000015,300,000
39DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
40DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
41DresHucko15,050,00000015,050,000
42Dresjakobin14,950,00043,7500014,993,750
43DresMirecek14,950,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,094,3003,457,895
44Dresmash14,850,000-920,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,210,300
45DresArva14,750,000-286,850-2,837,400750,75012,376,500
46DresNaguiba14,700,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05012,923,242
47DresTomík14,550,000-1,684,4000012,865,600
48DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
49DresAlice14,150,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2005,816,417
50Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
51DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
52Dreslautaro13,850,000-1,648,2500012,201,750
53Dresnia29913,650,000-2,237,6000011,412,400
54DresTroska13,650,000-1,042,175-9,964,705847,7003,490,820
55DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
56Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
57DresKubista13,150,000-1,414,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
58Drespavelko3013,100,000-1,147,650-10,524,500610,5502,038,400
59DresEva13,050,0001,941,000-5,300,000170,5509,861,550
60Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
61DresZemfira12,800,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5505,536,579
62DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
63Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
64Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
65Dresastary12,350,000-1,153,630-9,828,458988,5002,356,412
66DresBigred12,350,00025,750-12,190,067531,150716,833
67DresNeklan12,350,000-755,100-9,838,0011,391,0003,147,899
68Dresdom-lb12,250,000-564,170-9,215,5001,614,2004,084,530
69Drestriglav12,250,000-1,110,898-9,890,0021,203,4002,452,500
70Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
71DresDobyvatel12,200,000-471,9990011,728,001
72Dreslexus12,050,000-1,646,538-3,968,000762,7507,198,212
73DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
74DresAlma11,900,000-200,000-900,000152,00010,952,000
75Dresnora11,900,00000011,900,000
76DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
77DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
78Drestory11,550,00000011,550,000
79Dresvaclav11,450,000-577,8500010,872,150
80Dresvendys9911,450,000353,8030011,803,803
81DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
82Drespedro1211,100,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,542,395
83Dresjelen10,950,00000010,950,000
84Dresbezabara10,850,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,159,999
85Dresklaudie10,800,000-669,0000010,131,000
86Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
87DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
88DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
89Dresmaska10,300,000-29,5000010,270,500
90Dresshell10,250,000-22,5000010,227,500
91DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
92Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
93Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
94Dresfabianjiri9,950,0000009,950,000
95DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
96DresJana-Elina9,800,000-313,782-5,760,500862,9504,588,668
97Dreshatom9,750,0000009,750,000
98Dresmikeš9,750,0000009,750,000
99Dresvalášek9,750,000-1,412,000008,338,000
100Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
101Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
102DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
103DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
104Dresprkenac9,450,0002,122,000-6,297,000379,5005,654,500
105Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
106Dresbertikjo9,350,000-156,050009,193,950
107DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
108DresCihelna9,250,000-3,034,100006,215,900
109DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
110Dresandrew9,050,000-635-244,20008,805,165
111Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
112DresGenevile8,900,000-43,035008,856,965
113Dresdemon8,750,000243,650-267,00008,726,650
114DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
115Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
116DresMarvel8,600,000-673,900-7,832,001722,150816,249
117Dreshorsefreak8,350,000396,700008,746,700
118DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
119Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
120DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
121Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
122DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
123Dresagro17,900,000-891,944-4,550,49422,8002,480,362
124DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
125Dreshanacka7,850,0000-5,921,000528,8002,457,800
126Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
127DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
128DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
129Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
130Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
131DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
132DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
133DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
134Dresoverdose6,900,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,509,600
135Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
136DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
137DresSantos6,700,000-727,455-5,553,401699,1501,118,294
138DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
139DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
140Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
141Drespedro6,600,000481,950-7,130,250576,650528,350
142Dresakrij546,550,0000006,550,000
143DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006103,9002,308,894
144Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
145Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
146DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
147DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
148Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
149DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
150Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
151DresZELDA6,250,000-2,026,600004,223,400
152DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
153DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
154DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
155DresVendy6,200,0000006,200,000
156DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
157Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
158DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
159Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
160DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
161Dresmanola6,050,0000006,050,000
162DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
163DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
164Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
165Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
166Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
167DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
168DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
169DresMerlin5,800,000-56,797005,743,203
170DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
171Dresbolad5,650,0000005,650,000
172Dresantonin5,600,0000005,600,000
173DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
174Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
175Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
176DresMisanek5,350,000-98,350-5,153,150545,900644,400
177Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
178DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
179Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
180DresLily5,300,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8004,155,490
181Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
182DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
183Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
184DresSaggit5,200,000-39,991005,160,009
185Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
186Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
187Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
188Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
189Dreshaanka5,150,000-290,010004,859,990
190Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
191Drespetr045,150,000-429,182-4,451,010157,250427,058
192Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
193Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
194Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
195DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
196Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
197DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
198DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
199Dreskenzi4,950,000-50,000004,900,000
200DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
201Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
202Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
203Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
204Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
205Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
206Dresalinesa4,750,0000004,750,000
207DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
208Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
209DresdeMerteuil4,700,000-2,500004,697,500
210DresHyphen4,700,000-68,880-1,687,00060,3503,004,470
211Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
212Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
213DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
214Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
215DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
216DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
217DresBony 16 4,550,000-36,250-4,113,750425,000825,000
218Dresvanous4,550,0000004,550,000
219Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
220DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
221DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
222DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
223Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
224Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
225DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
226Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
227Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
228DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
229Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
230Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
231DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
232Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
233DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
234DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
235Dresholybull4,100,000-409,650-1,500,000206,9002,397,250
236Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
237Dressabotage4,100,0000-1,100,00003,000,000
238Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
239Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
240Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
241DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
242DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
243Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
244Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
245Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
246DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
247Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
248Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
249Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
250DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
251Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
252Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
253DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
254DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
255DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
256DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
257DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
258Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
259Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
260Dresverdandi3,550,0000003,550,000
261Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
262DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
263DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
264Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
265Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
266Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
267DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
268DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
269Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
270Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
271DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
272Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
273DresLili3,300,000-150,100003,149,900
274Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
275DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
276DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
277Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
278DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
279Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
280DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
281DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
282Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
283Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
284DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
285Dresdubl3,150,000-50,200003,099,800
286Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
287Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
288DresGreta3,100,0000003,100,000
289Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
290Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
291Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
292Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
293DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
294Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
295Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
296DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
297DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
298Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
299DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
300Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
301DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
302DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
303DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
304Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
305Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
306Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
307DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
308DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
309DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
310Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
311Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
312DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
313Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
314Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
315Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
316DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
317DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
318Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
319DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
320DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
321DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
322DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
323Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
324Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
325DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
326DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
327Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
328Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
329Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
330Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
331Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
332 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
333DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
334Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
335Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
336Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
337Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
338Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
339Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
340DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
341Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
342DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
343DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
344DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
345DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
346DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
347DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
348Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
349Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
350DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
351Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
352DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
353DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
354Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
355Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
356Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
357Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
358DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
359Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
360DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
361DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
362DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
363Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
364DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
365Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
366DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
367Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
368Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
369DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
370Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
371Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
372Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
373Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
374Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
375Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
376Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
377DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
378DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
379Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
380Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
381Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
382DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
383Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
384Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
385DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
386Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
387Dreszdenii1,650,000-3,123001,646,877
388DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
389Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
390DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
391Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
392DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
393Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
394Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
395Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
396DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
397Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
398Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
399DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
400Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
401Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
402DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
403DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
404DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
405Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
406Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
407Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
408DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
409DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
410Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
411Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
412Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
413Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
414Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
415DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
416Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
417Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
418Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
419DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
420Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
421Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
422Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
423Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
424Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
425DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
426DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
427DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
428Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
429Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
430DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
431Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
432Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
433Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
434Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
435DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
436Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
437DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
438DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
439DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
440Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
441DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
442Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
443Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
444Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
445Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
446DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
447Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
448Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
449Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
450Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
451DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
452Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
453DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
454DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
455Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
456DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
457Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
458DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
459Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
460DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
461DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
462Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
463DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
464DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
465Drescicuska1,000,000-14,00000986,000
466Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
467DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
468Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
469Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
470DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
471Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
472Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
473DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
474Drescermag950,000000950,000
475DresCorveta950,000000950,000
476DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
477Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
478DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
479Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
480Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
481DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
482DresDan11900,000000900,000
483DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
484Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
485Dresjara900,000000900,000
486DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
487Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
488DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
489Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
490Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
491DresFantome850,00010000850,100
492Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
493Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
494Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
495DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
496Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
497DresPolárka850,000000850,000
498Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
499DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
500Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
501DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
502DresDada800,000000800,000
503Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
504Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
505Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
506DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
507DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
508Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
509DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
510Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
511Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
512DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
513Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
514Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
515DresVelkova750,000000750,000
516DresFormula700,000000700,000
517Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
518Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
519Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
520Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
521Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
522Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
523Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
524DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
525Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
526Dressamout700,000000700,000
527DresTipar700,000000700,000
528Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
529DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
530DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
531Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
532DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
533Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
534DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
535Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
536DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
537DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
538Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
539DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
540Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
541Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
542DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
543DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
544DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
545DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
546DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
547Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
548Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
549Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
550Dresondhor600,000-123,00000477,000
551DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
552DresSilubon600,000-7,10000592,900
553Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
554Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
555Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
556Dreschristian550,000000550,000
557Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
558Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
559DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
560Dresgapa550,000000550,000
561Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
562DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
563Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
564DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
565Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
566DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
567Dresma_la550,000000550,000
568Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
569DresTertulian550,000000550,000
570Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
571DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
572Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
573Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
574Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
575Drescesta500,000000500,000
576Dresdimína500,000000500,000
577Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
578DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
579Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
580DresJulcis500,000195,00000695,000
581Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
582Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
583DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
584Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
585Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
586DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
587DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
588Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
589Dresredakles500,000000500,000
590Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
591Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
592DresStrejc500,000000500,000
593DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
594 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
595Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
596DresBodoko450,000000450,000
597 BranyM450,000000450,000
598Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
599DresBubo450,000000450,000
600DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
601DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
602DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
603Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
604DresIvan450,000000450,000
605DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
606DresJoshua450,000000450,000
607Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
608DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
609Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
610DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
611Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
612Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
613Drespepoš450,000000450,000
614DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
615DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
616DresRendy97450,000000450,000
617Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
618Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
619Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
620Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
621DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
622Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
623DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
624Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
625DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
626DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
627DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
628Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
629DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
630Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
631DresPera400,000000400,000
632DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
633DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
634Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
635Dresrades5400,000000400,000
636Dressemanik400,000000400,000
637DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
638Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
639DresVerunka400,000000400,000
640DresWBR400,000000400,000
641DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
642Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
643Dreschamber350,000000350,000
644DresDarley911350,000000350,000
645DresGALUP350,000000350,000
646DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
647Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
648Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
649Dresjokr350,000000350,000
650DresKonrad350,000000350,000
651DresKRUND350,000000350,000
652Dreslinos350,000000350,000
653Dreslucie350,000000350,000
654DresMartin Kotáb350,000-30000349,700
655Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
656DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
657DresNemka350,000000350,000
658DresNikca350,000000350,000
659Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
660 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
661Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
662Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
663DresAdraj300,000000300,000
664DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
665DresDonna16300,000000300,000
666DresEfix300,000000300,000
667Dresfb300,000000300,000
668DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
669Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
670Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
671DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
672Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
673Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
674Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
675Dresnelson300,000000300,000
676DresNeptune300,000000300,000
677DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
678DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
679Dressatan300,000000300,000
680Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
681DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
682Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
683DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
684Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
685DresVasa300,000000300,000
686Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
687DresDana250,000000250,000
688DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
689DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
690Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
691DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
692DresKiirten250,000000250,000
693Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
694Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
695DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
696DresMary Anne250,00068,25000318,250
697Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
698Dresmiri250,000000250,000
699Dresmisha250,000000250,000
700DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
701Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
702Dresremeva250,000000250,000
703Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
704Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
705DresSajdl250,000000250,000
706DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
707Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
708DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
709DresUlrika250,000000250,000
710DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
711DresBecky200,000000200,000
712Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
713Dresbybop200,000000200,000
714DresCandie200,000000200,000
715DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
716DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
717DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
718Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
719DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
720Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
721DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
722DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
723DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
724Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
725Dresivan47200,000000200,000
726Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
727Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
728Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
729DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
730Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
731Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
732Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
733Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
734Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
735Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
736DresMexičan200,000-13,39000186,610
737Drespetept200,000000200,000
738DresPetka412200,000000200,000
739Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
740DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
741Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
742Dresrehor200,000000200,000
743Dressaintly200,000000200,000
744DresSanan200,000000200,000
745DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
746DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
747Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
748DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
749DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
750DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
751Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
752Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
753 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
754DresZdenek200,000000200,000
755Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
756Dres1stein150,000000150,000
757Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
758DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
759Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
760DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
761DresBecky12150,000000150,000
762Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
763Dresbohous150,000000150,000
764Dresborgio150,000000150,000
765Drescap150,000000150,000
766Dresczesion150,000000150,000
767Dresdandys150,000000150,000
768DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
769DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
770DresFergana150,000000150,000
771Dresfore150,000000150,000
772DresHarry150,000000150,000
773DresHolis150,000000150,000
774Dresjackie150,000000150,000
775Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
776Dresjberger150,000000150,000
777DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
778Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
779Dreska.117150,000000150,000
780Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
781DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
782DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
783Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
784DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
785Dreslanger150,000000150,000
786DresLiduska150,000000150,000
787DresMachL150,000000150,000
788DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
789Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
790DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
791Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
792Dresmistery150,000000150,000
793Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
794DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
795Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
796Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
797Drespegudos150,000000150,000
798Drespetr150,000000150,000
799Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
800Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
801Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
802 schulmann150,000000150,000
803Dresshakira150,000000150,000
804Dressten357150,000000150,000
805Dresterush13150,000000150,000
806Dresupc85150,000000150,000
807Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
808 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
809Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
810Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
811Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
812DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
813DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
814Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
815DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
816DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
817 chleba100,000000100,000
818 Dalibor100,000000100,000
819DresDalisek100,000000100,000
820Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
821DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
822DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
823DresEnigma100,000000100,000
824Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
825Dresforlind100,000000100,000
826DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
827Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
828DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
829DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
830Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
831Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
832DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
833DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
834Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
835DresJolca100,000000100,000
836DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
837Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
838Dreskope100,000000100,000
839DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
840DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
841Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
842 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
843DresLibint100,000000100,000
844Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
845Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
846DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
847DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
848DresM-iri100,000000100,000
849DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
850Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
851 makynka100,000000100,000
852DresMarie100,000000100,000
853Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
854 michaljockey100,000000100,000
855 micunek100,000000100,000
856Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
857DresMilunka100,000000100,000
858Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
859Dresmiras100,000000100,000
860 Monchiii100,000000100,000
861DresMonik100,000000100,000
862 mtoto100,000000100,000
863Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
864DresNikol100,000000100,000
865Dresnova100,000000100,000
866Dresolga77100,000000100,000
867Drespapo100,000000100,000
868Drespavel12100,000000100,000
869Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
870DresPecka100,000000100,000
871Drespejskova100,000000100,000
872DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
873 piska100,00012,25000112,250
874DresPokorna100,000000100,000
875Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
876DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
877DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
878Dresrefik100,000000100,000
879DresRios100,000000100,000
880Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
881Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
882Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
883Dressonny100,000000100,000
884Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
885Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
886Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
887DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
888DresTerracon100,000000100,000
889 tesarova100,000000100,000
890Drestheoden100,000000100,000
891 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
892Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
893Drestyna100,000000100,000
894DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
895DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
896DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
897DresVojta13100,000000100,000
898Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
899DresVondrova100,000000100,000
900Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
901Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
902 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
903Dres1234550,00000050,000
904 1271076850,00000050,000
905DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
906DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
907Dresambersand50,00000050,000
908Dresamigo50,00000050,000
909DresAndulka50,00000050,000
910Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
911Dresanicka50,00000050,000
912Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
913DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
914Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
915Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
916DresArgo50,00000050,000
917Dresartur50,00000050,000
918DresAsprava50,00000050,000
919DresBAJA50,00000050,000
920Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
921DresBartys50,00000050,000
922DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
923DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
924 bazant50,00000050,000
925DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
926DresBendakova50,00000050,000
927Dresberan50,00000050,000
928Dresberry50,00000050,000
929Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
930Dresberuska50,00000050,000
931 Beruška50,00000050,000
932Dresbingo50,00000050,000
933Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
934Dresbobis50,00000050,000
935Dresbodl50,00000050,000
936Dresbruder50,00000050,000
937Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
938Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
939 Bubnova50,00000050,000
940DresBumba50,00000050,000
941Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
942DresCatherine50,00000050,000
943DresChanda50,00000050,000
944Dreschantal50,00000050,000
945Drescharon50,00000050,000
946Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
947DresCisar50,00000050,000
948Drescolorado50,00000050,000
949Drescomedy50,00000050,000
950DresCreola50,00000050,000
951 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
952DresD@avids50,00000050,000
953Dresdada080950,00000050,000
954DresDAGI50,00000050,000
955DresDAN50,00000050,000
956Dresdanula750,00000050,000
957Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
958DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
959DresDemon 250,00000050,000
960DresDemon250,00000050,000
961Dresdenis50,00000050,000
962DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
963DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
964DresDettori50,00000050,000
965DresDoctor50,00000050,000
966Dresdonda50,00000050,000
967DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
968Dreselenka50,00000050,000
969Dreseliot50,00000050,000
970DresEliska198050,00000050,000
971Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
972Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
973 fabian50,00000050,000
974DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
975Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
976DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
977DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
978DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
979Dresgerman50,00000050,000
980Dresggs50,00000050,000
981DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
982DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
983Dresgullap50,00000050,000
984Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
985Dreshaha50,00000050,000
986Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
987DresHana50,00000050,000
988Dreshanej50,00000050,000
989 HANINI50,00000050,000
990Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
991Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
992DresHavlik50,00000050,000
993Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
994Dreshollant50,00000050,000
995 holubarova50,00000050,000
996DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
997Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
998Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
999Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1000Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1001Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1002DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1003DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1004DresIshat50,00000050,000
1005DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1006Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1007Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1008 JanaN50,00000050,000
1009Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1010DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1011DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1012DresJasná50,00000050,000
1013Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1014DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1015DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1016Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1017Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1018DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1019DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1020Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1021DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1022Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1023 jura50,000-50,000000
1024Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1025 Kamila50,00000050,000
1026Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1027Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1028Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1029Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1030DresKate50,00000050,000
1031 Katka50,00000050,000
1032Dreskett50,00000050,000
1033Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1034DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
1035Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1036Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1037DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1038DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1039DresKocour50,00000050,000
1040 kokot50,00000050,000
1041Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1042Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1043DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1044Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1045Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1046DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1047Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1048Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1049DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1050Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1051DresKubino50,00000050,000
1052DresKudla50,00000050,000
1053Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1054DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1055Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1056Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1057DresLadik50,00000050,000
1058DresLahy50,00000050,000
1059Dreslala50,00000050,000
1060 Lanner50,00000050,000
1061DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1062DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
1063Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1064Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1065Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1066 libor50,00000050,000
1067DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1068DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1069Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1070DresLucia50,00000050,000
1071Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1072Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1073Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1074Dreslze50,00000050,000
1075Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1076Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1077DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1078Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
1079Dresmala50,00000050,000
1080Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1081Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1082Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1083 marian50,00000050,000
1084DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1085DresMars5750,00000050,000
1086DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1087DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1088DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1089DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1090Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1091Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1092DresMary50,00000050,000
1093DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1094Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1095Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1096Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1097Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1098Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1099Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1100Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1101Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1102DresMF50,00000050,000
1103DresMic50,00000050,000
1104DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1105DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
1106Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1107 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1108Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1109DresMiki50,00000050,000
1110Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1111 mikiw50,00000050,000
1112DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
1113Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1114Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1115Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1116Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1117Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1118Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1119Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1120Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1121DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1122DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1123Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1124Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1125 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1126DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1127Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1128Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1129DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1130Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1131Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1132DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1133DresNicole50,00000050,000
1134DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1135Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1136DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1137Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1138Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1139Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1140Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1141Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1142Drespatek50,00000050,000
1143Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1144DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1145Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1146DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1147Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1148Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1149DresPerca50,00000050,000
1150Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1151Drespetra50,00000050,000
1152DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1153Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
1154 Peťule50,00000050,000
1155Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1156Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1157DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1158DresPollas50,00000050,000
1159Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1160DresPop50,00000050,000
1161Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1162Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1163Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1164DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1165Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1166Dresradka50,00000050,000
1167Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1168Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1169Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1170Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1171Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1172DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1173DresRianna50,00000050,000
1174Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1175 ross50,00000050,000
1176Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1177Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1178DresRusty50,00000050,000
1179Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1180DresSahara50,00000050,000
1181Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1182DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1183DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
1184DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1185Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
1186Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1187DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1188DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1189Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1190DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1191Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1192DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1193Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1194Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1195DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1196Dressibil50,00000050,000
1197 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1198DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1199Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1200Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1201DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1202Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1203DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
1204Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1205Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1206DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1207Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1208Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
1209Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1210Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1211Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1212DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1213DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1214DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
1215Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1216Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1217DresTanice50,00000050,000
1218Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1219Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1220Dresterka50,00000050,000
1221Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1222 Tipps50,00000050,000
1223DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1224Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1225DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1226Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1227DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1228Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
1229DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1230Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1231DresVandik50,00000050,000
1232DresVandual50,00000050,000
1233Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1234Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1235 vdamec50,00000050,000
1236Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1237Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1238Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1239DresVenina50,00000050,000
1240DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1241DresViazma50,00000050,000
1242Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1243Dresviren50,00000050,000
1244Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1245Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1246DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1247Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1248Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1249 Wild50,000-50,000000
1250DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1251Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1252Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
1253Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1254 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1255DresYennefer50,000150050,015
1256Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1257Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1258Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1259Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1260DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1261DresZizej50,00000050,000
1262DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1263DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1264Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1265DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1266DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1267 Železník50,000-50,000000
1268 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
DosTipy
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.