Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 221 884 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Bookmaker - Archiv - pořadí:
Poř.DresJménoVypsáno Vsazeno Suma
1.Drespedro1212,607,922.703,720,628.0016,328,550.70
2.Dreshorsefreak10,496,463.714,533,336.0015,029,799.71
3.DresJayAre6,063,028.103,315,218.429,378,246.52
4.Dresjakobin4,487,280.913,165,740.617,653,021.52
5.Dresnimaima6,721,151.60-2,555,814.414,165,337.19
6.DresDobyvatel350,247.003,679,185.914,029,432.91
7.DresROBI2,944,617.00603,459.003,548,076.00
8.DresMartin1-1,866,500.005,316,804.303,450,304.30
9.DresVabank426,447.202,666,569.003,093,016.20
10.DresZoltan1,298,800.00748,059.002,046,859.00
11.Dresnikos5,540,959.02-3,571,658.401,969,300.62
12.Dresafro1,143,957.00429,835.001,573,792.00
13.Dreserik-96,200.00726,800.00630,600.00
14.DresSantos399,094.0063,600.00462,694.00
15.DresLubosch13,200.00335,540.00348,740.00
16.DresPivokrevnik381,000.00-49,000.00332,000.00
17.Dresmartas2,000.00295,850.00297,850.00
18.Drescicuska290,500.000.00290,500.00
19.DresVita-262,550.00367,200.00104,650.00
20.DresZambo0.0093,000.0093,000.00
21.Dreswinner-65,750.00131,819.0066,069.00
22.DresMichal Kreidl0.0060,000.0060,000.00
23.DresKubista49,520.00-9,600.0039,920.00
24.Dresmaxolon0.0036,000.0036,000.00
25.DresMatony0.007,298.007,298.00
26.Dresjackdan0.007,000.007,000.00
27.DresMartin Kotáb0.007,000.007,000.00
28.Dreshaanka0.006,000.006,000.00
29.DressisterD9,000.00-3,000.006,000.00
30.Dresanonim.cheb0.005,000.005,000.00
31.DresVeru12310.005,000.005,000.00
32.Dresvinklarek1,000.004,000.005,000.00
33.DresVencano2,000.000.002,000.00
34.Drespavelko301,000.000.001,000.00
35.Drespejskova1,000.000.001,000.00
36.Dresnajulinka1,000.00-300.00700.00
37.Dreskorida11110.00400.00400.00
38.DresRoman0.00200.00200.00
39.DresSamanta0.0015.0015.00
40.Dresvocar0.0010.0010.00
41.DresStaj Tony0.000.000.00
42.DresTomas1,000.00-1,000.000.00
43.Dressyrucek.jindrich0.00-30.00-30.00
44.DresM.Pekarek0.00-100.00-100.00
45.Dresvalentina6,000.00-6,700.00-700.00
46.Drescage0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
47.Dresjenson0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
48.DresKrokodyl0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
49.DresMary Anne0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
50.DresNiCooLka-1,000.000.00-1,000.00
51.Dresoverdose0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
52.Drespepik la0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
53.Dresvaclav0.00-1,000.00-1,000.00
54.DresDanndy3-600.00-1,000.00-1,600.00
55.Dresyloveiou400.00-2,100.00-1,700.00
56.Dresakrij540.00-2,000.00-2,000.00
57.DresGenevile0.00-2,000.00-2,000.00
58.DresIvana.K0.00-2,000.00-2,000.00
59.Drestemirkanov0.00-2,000.00-2,000.00
60.Dresbezabara-2,500.000.00-2,500.00
61.DresTiumen-1,000.00-1,500.00-2,500.00
62.Dresl-chu0.00-3,000.00-3,000.00
63.Dresvalasek0.00-3,400.00-3,400.00
64.DresMichelangelo0.00-4,000.00-4,000.00
65.Drespaja19790.00-4,000.00-4,000.00
66.DresMimi0.00-6,750.00-6,750.00
67.DresMaxwellL.G.200.00-7,100.00-6,900.00
68.Dreszdenka0.00-7,500.00-7,500.00
69.Dreszzzuzka3,000.00-11,200.00-8,200.00
70.DresOndra-8,800.000.00-8,800.00
71.DresNinetales0.00-9,620.00-9,620.00
72.DresStajMonello0.00-10,000.00-10,000.00
73.DresJan Moravec0.00-10,100.00-10,100.00
74.Dresvalášek0.00-11,200.00-11,200.00
75.DresAvolidaren1,000.00-13,000.00-12,000.00
76.DresMarii0.00-12,000.00-12,000.00
77.Drespetan0.00-12,400.00-12,400.00
78.Dreskapicka.rosi2,000.00-15,350.00-13,350.00
79.Dreskatharina2,000.00-15,550.00-13,550.00
80.DresVeronika4,500.00-19,300.00-14,800.00
81.Dreslenin0.00-15,000.00-15,000.00
82.Dresplaylist13840.00-15,900.00-15,900.00
83.Drespetr04165.00-16,556.00-16,391.00
84.Dreshanina0.00-17,333.00-17,333.00
85.Dresstolo0.00-17,650.00-17,650.00
86.DresIjik0.00-20,000.00-20,000.00
87.Dresjirisind-25,200.001,050.00-24,150.00
88.DresStovajs180.00-24,222.00-24,222.00
89.DresDoctor0.00-27,500.00-27,500.00
90.DresWinx0.00-28,000.00-28,000.00
91.Dreszdendik0.00-28,000.00-28,000.00
92.Dresodchy2,000.00-33,950.00-31,950.00
93.Dresdom-lb8,100.00-43,080.00-34,980.00
94.Dresanka0.00-37,000.00-37,000.00
95.Dresneele0.00-38,000.00-38,000.00
96.Drescestmirkames0.00-49,000.00-49,000.00
97.Dreskarel690.00-50,000.00-50,000.00
98.DresTomasso0.00-50,000.00-50,000.00
99.Drespegudos0.00-53,330.00-53,330.00
100.DresAndysekAndysek-11,100.00-52,566.00-63,666.00
101.DresStaj Mongol11,600.00-88,900.00-77,300.00
102.Dresnia2990.00-81,000.00-81,000.00
103.DresLucipisek137,310.40-220,500.00-83,189.60
104.DresLuckyDan-41,500.00-45,500.00-87,000.00
105.DresFocusak0.00-91,000.00-91,000.00
106.Dresmarbela0.00-100,000.00-100,000.00
107.Dresrotan0.00-100,000.00-100,000.00
108.Dresszabkos0.00-105,560.00-105,560.00
109.DresLaki1,000.00-110,490.00-109,490.00
110.DresLily-109,200.00-8,415.00-117,615.00
111.DresMishana-148,000.001,000.00-147,000.00
112.DresSANDOKAN20,000.00-190,000.00-170,000.00
113.DresHighheat123-108,000.00-62,350.00-170,350.00
114.Dresvanous0.00-174,500.00-174,500.00
115.DresJana-Elina-14,770.00-169,365.00-184,135.00
116.DresKomteska-13,500.00-211,750.00-225,250.00
117.Dresastary-53,680.00-182,370.00-236,050.00
118.DresProgression31,231.00-281,600.00-250,369.00
119.DresSlavoj-130,400.00-268,366.00-398,766.00
120.Drespepino0.00-414,550.00-414,550.00
121.DresWlck-195,000.00-302,000.00-497,000.00
122.DresBony 16-34,000.00-484,500.00-518,500.00
123.DresMirecek4,314,033.70-4,841,137.40-527,103.70
124.Dresdixinela313,076.60-957,310.00-644,233.40
125.Dresmash-893,117.00212,118.50-680,998.50
126.DresWasabi-97,900.00-676,420.01-774,320.01
127.Dresharykk36,000.00-957,801.00-921,801.00
128.DresCOME WHITE-73,675.00-883,341.00-957,016.00
129.Dresoldik90,001.00-1,197,823.00-1,107,822.00
130.DresBarad-dur60,000.00-1,302,909.00-1,242,909.00
131.DresVik-247,360.00-1,106,416.00-1,353,776.00
132.DresRybarM0.00-1,550,030.00-1,550,030.00
133.DresChachar376,608.00-1,948,199.00-1,571,591.00
134.DresSoundofSaturn151,000.00-1,723,084.00-1,572,084.00
135.Dresbartman0.00-2,035,800.00-2,035,800.00
136.DresZIMZALABIM-2,619,643.00465,018.00-2,154,625.00
137.DresZELDA682,300.00-3,121,963.45-2,439,663.45
138.Drestomstall-1,166,447.00-1,494,958.00-2,661,405.00
139.DresStana-956,352.00-1,866,576.00-2,822,928.00
140.DresArva-1,546,266.99-1,298,618.20-2,844,885.19
141.DresPythia33,000.00-3,025,488.00-2,992,488.00
142.DresVlastina168,889.90-3,279,450.75-3,110,560.85
143.DresGoGo-9,750.00-3,124,858.00-3,134,608.00
144.DresMisanek-539,566.00-2,864,356.20-3,403,922.20
145.DresMarvel-190,738.60-3,725,289.55-3,916,028.15
146.DresRed Rum369,710.00-4,959,597.25-4,589,887.25
147.DresTroska-3,547,168.40-3,016,123.91-6,563,292.31
148.Dreskozo1,798,140.00-8,950,053.50-7,151,913.50
149.DresOhne Sorge-3,650,272.14-3,528,022.42-7,178,294.56
DosTipy
Kurzové sázky
Dražba
5 hvězd
Bookmaker
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Jezdec měsíce: