Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 221 570 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Dražba - historické pořadí:
Poř.DresJménoPočet koníCenaDotaceZisk
1.DresProgression19922,053,200.-4,532,250.--17,520,950.-
2.Dresafro13515,004,555.-3,199,350.--11,805,205.-
3.Dresnikos4424,026,926.-2,898,000.--21,128,926.-
4.Dresszabkos7313,593,950.-2,858,100.--10,735,850.-
5.DresVlcek1928,429,000.-2,737,600.--25,691,400.-
6.Dresmash2115,883,700.-2,468,950.--13,414,750.-
7.DresRoddenberry4627,741,877.-2,450,550.--25,291,327.-
8.DresAndysekAndysek5315,766,002.-2,376,650.--13,389,352.-
9.DresMaravilla258,921,496.-2,112,260.--6,809,236.-
10.Dreskozo7319,187,001.-2,077,850.--17,109,151.-
11.DresStaj Mongol811,424,001.-2,031,800.--9,392,201.-
12.DresVabank3513,053,130.-2,030,250.--11,022,880.-
13.Dresmaxolon6416,678,501.-1,924,850.--14,753,651.-
14.DresPalkac535,644,250.-1,751,750.--3,892,500.-
15.DresSnoopy5116,866,347.-1,696,550.--15,169,797.-
16.DresLaki15311,796,601.-1,691,930.--10,104,671.-
17.DresBony 16 66,583,750.-1,640,000.--4,943,750.-
18.Dresdom-lb289,215,500.-1,614,200.--7,601,300.-
19.DresMirecek10914,207,430.-1,603,050.--12,604,380.-
20.Dresstaj Tabera43,552,156.-1,593,300.--1,958,856.-
21.DresLibor Apel.64,317,000.-1,508,100.--2,808,900.-
22.DresNeklan1411,538,001.-1,504,900.--10,033,101.-
23.DresRoman1116,268,012.-1,425,700.--14,842,312.-
24.Dreserik4614,329,113.-1,395,150.--12,933,963.-
25.DresLaBella125,814,500.-1,383,150.--4,431,350.-
26.Dresvkmoch11,000,000.-1,286,550.-286,550.-
27.Dresvalentina2321,231,891.-1,268,500.--19,963,391.-
28.Drestriglav229,890,002.-1,252,900.--8,637,102.-
29.DresVeronika3110,358,449.-1,222,100.--9,136,349.-
30.DresCOME WHITE5510,307,171.-1,188,450.--9,118,721.-
31.DresJana-Elina119,760,500.-1,143,700.--8,616,800.-
32.Dresastary5010,808,458.-1,139,400.--9,669,058.-
33.DresVlastina2317,244,330.-1,138,050.--16,106,280.-
34.DresStana1712,584,950.-1,131,000.--11,453,950.-
35.Dresbezabara5312,048,000.-1,089,150.--10,958,850.-
36.DresZoltan2312,533,000.-1,089,010.--11,443,990.-
37.DresAxelka63,860,000.-1,058,075.--2,801,925.-
38.DresKubista3611,825,862.-1,041,200.--10,784,662.-
39.Dresanonim.cheb308,972,136.-1,040,850.--7,931,286.-
40.DresROBI79,470,000.-1,036,400.--8,433,600.-
41.Drespasina374,933,000.-996,100.--3,936,900.-
42.Drespedro12209,118,842.-966,050.--8,152,792.-
43.Dresgeza4311,232,000.-964,850.--10,267,150.-
44.DresGalapiat du Mesnil1814,937,820.-944,460.--13,993,360.-
45.DresMisanek88,556,400.-884,750.--7,671,650.-
46.DresJayAre1918,477,000.-883,250.--17,593,750.-
47.DresTroska3013,264,705.-850,700.--12,414,005.-
48.DresBARTOSml13,200,000.-840,000.--2,360,000.-
49.Drescathys382,856,975.-804,150.--2,052,825.-
50.Dresvindobona183,338,600.-803,900.--2,534,700.-
51.Dreslexus243,968,000.-762,750.--3,205,250.-
52.DresTomas63,950,000.-759,700.--3,190,300.-
53.DresArva132,837,400.-750,750.--2,086,650.-
54.Drespavelko30710,524,500.-743,550.--9,780,950.-
55.DresMarvel408,362,001.-737,950.--7,624,051.-
56.DresGortys207,057,015.-712,300.--6,344,715.-
57.DresPharlap102,254,422.-709,350.--1,545,072.-
58.DresSantos115,553,401.-699,150.--4,854,251.-
59.DresGoGo2418,217,050.-681,950.--17,535,100.-
60.Drestemirkanov335,539,522.-673,000.--4,866,522.-
61.DresAles752,924,000.-672,300.--2,251,700.-
62.DresZemfira1210,402,502.-651,150.--9,751,352.-
63.Dresnimaima277,412,669.-626,550.--6,786,119.-
64.DresRed Rum246,544,000.-621,200.--5,922,800.-
65.Dresharykk187,959,000.-618,350.--7,340,650.-
66.DresBigred913,190,072.-612,900.--12,577,172.-
67.Drespedro910,745,000.-593,350.--10,151,650.-
68.DresStaj Godlet33,400,000.-588,000.--2,812,000.-
69.Dresprkenac68,498,000.-586,000.--7,912,000.-
70.Dreshanacka78,921,000.-583,550.--8,337,450.-
71.DresMarii105,430,003.-560,350.--4,869,653.-
72.DresAlice136,085,033.-560,200.--5,524,833.-
73.DresFocusak405,120,800.-516,250.--4,604,550.-
74.DresCassidka11,200,000.-494,900.--705,100.-
75.DresBIANKA176,148,502.-449,850.--5,698,652.-
76.DresLivree54,685,002.-440,250.--4,244,752.-
77.Drespetan1510,108,000.-434,700.--9,673,300.-
78.Dresjanom73,371,666.-417,450.--2,954,216.-
79.Drestomstall215,551,000.-405,600.--5,145,400.-
80.DresMatony74,240,000.-393,550.--3,846,450.-
81.DresLily71,486,000.-391,800.--1,094,200.-
82.DresMaroma94,110,150.-388,500.--3,721,650.-
83.DresNumerodix67,438,000.-381,550.--7,056,450.-
84.DresGuy Ray Gluant51,687,780.-378,750.--1,309,030.-
85.DresBarad-dur1911,167,100.-374,200.--10,792,900.-
86.DresMirza104,636,000.-370,950.--4,265,050.-
87.Dresdixinela194,460,200.-340,800.--4,119,400.-
88.Drescage67,426,000.-337,750.--7,088,250.-
89.DresKrokodyl103,810,125.-335,200.--3,474,925.-
90.Dressončo pončo94,775,001.-331,150.--4,443,851.-
91.DresAnelka51,940,500.-325,700.--1,614,800.-
92.DresMishana54,100,000.-309,400.--3,790,600.-
93.DresVincentvega55,420,000.-287,950.--5,132,050.-
94.DresTadeas81,100,000.-286,390.--813,610.-
95.Dresmrkef11,800,000.-285,850.--1,514,150.-
96.Dresalcca464,265,700.-280,550.--3,985,150.-
97.DresMaxwellL.G.63,310,000.-269,550.--3,040,450.-
98.Dresurban111,600,000.-267,700.--1,332,300.-
99.DresVita74,590,113.-261,300.--4,328,813.-
100.DresOndra52,245,000.-256,150.--1,988,850.-
101.DresJosef2301,000.-250,550.--50,450.-
102.DresLalu Zica1300,000.-250,200.--49,800.-
103.Dresjanica21,800,001.-247,200.--1,552,801.-
104.DresRAY RAYCING4981,250.-240,850.--740,400.-
105.Dresdekret6443,000.-235,850.--207,150.-
106.Dresbobik11,200,000.-232,000.--968,000.-
107.DresMartin1157,550,000.-227,850.--7,322,150.-
108.Dreskapicka.rosi1500,000.-222,450.--277,550.-
109.Drespinda12,000,000.-219,600.--1,780,400.-
110.Dreshanina87,844,494.-211,300.--7,633,194.-
111.Dresholybull151,500,000.-206,900.--1,293,100.-
112.DresNaguiba121,806,100.-205,050.--1,601,050.-
113.DresAlma73,500,000.-198,575.--3,301,425.-
114.DresLucipisek22,000,000.-194,700.--1,805,300.-
115.DresAndrea21,200,000.-188,500.--1,011,500.-
116.DresMichelangelo83,225,000.-181,350.--3,043,650.-
117.DresTomáš Schühler33,590,000.-176,000.--3,414,000.-
118.Dresoverdose54,223,000.-175,800.--4,047,200.-
119.DresXenon Q51,329,055.-175,200.--1,153,855.-
120.DresEva55,300,000.-170,550.--5,129,450.-
121.Drescestmirkames82,560,023.-161,200.--2,398,823.-
122.DresStajMonello61,993,113.-160,350.--1,832,763.-
123.Drespetr0434,451,010.-157,250.--4,293,760.-
124.DresBoro355,406,200.-149,000.--5,257,200.-
125.DresPavla11,300,000.-146,900.--1,153,100.-
126.Dresjanaka1535,000.-145,000.--390,000.-
127.DresSoundofSaturn63,177,802.-145,000.--3,032,802.-
128.DresMaki91,215,005.-141,500.--1,073,505.-
129.Dreslapo5920,000.-140,650.--779,350.-
130.DresCarotida31,285,475.-140,050.--1,145,425.-
131.DresAndilek21,660,100.-135,750.--1,524,350.-
132.Dresperuan113,084,750.-134,810.--2,949,940.-
133.DresMiitaa1211,516,520.-132,200.--11,384,320.-
134.Dresbartman12,270,000.-132,150.--2,137,850.-
135.Dresdownunder65,845,500.-127,200.--5,718,300.-
136.Drescicuska21,590,000.-125,200.--1,464,800.-
137.DresNella84,021,006.-124,850.--3,896,156.-
138.Dresjunior32,059,000.-120,900.--1,938,100.-
139.Drespepino56,577,000.-120,450.--6,456,550.-
140.Drespetar11580,000.-113,000.--467,000.-
141.DresHonzic1310,000.-110,800.--199,200.-
142.DresRosela85,676,503.-109,500.--5,567,003.-
143.Dreschalko4580,000.-103,850.--476,150.-
144.DresWerena1400,000.-103,550.--296,450.-
145.DresFrana42,914,950.-99,950.--2,815,000.-
146.Dreshippodamie293,711,000.-99,400.--3,611,600.-
147.Dreswinner12,700,000.-97,950.--2,602,050.-
148.DresTomasso71,606,263.-94,650.--1,511,613.-
149.Dresstáj-gabriela41,162,000.-86,050.--1,075,950.-
150.DresMartin Vávra22,200,000.-84,900.--2,115,100.-
151.Dresvanous116,440,000.-77,200.--6,362,800.-
152.DresAlex5765,100.-74,050.--691,050.-
153.DresPythia12,350,000.-71,900.--2,278,100.-
154.Dresagro134,550,494.-70,800.--4,479,694.-
155.DresVik11587,666.-62,000.--525,666.-
156.Drespepa9827,000.-61,100.--765,900.-
157.DresHyphen81,687,000.-60,350.--1,626,650.-
158.Dresturfman3193,000.-59,750.--133,250.-
159.Dresmorbid41,699,250.-55,500.--1,643,750.-
160.DresTITITKO1205,000.-51,250.--153,750.-
161.Dresmartas74,084,100.-50,500.--4,033,600.-
162.Dresmirda1400,000.-47,500.--352,500.-
163.Drestallis3246,600.-46,700.--199,900.-
164.DressisterD1400,000.-45,000.--355,000.-
165.Dresvaneronika12,700,000.-42,550.--2,657,450.-
166.DresKata BDW1200,000.-42,000.--158,000.-
167.Dresmistrr1152,000.-39,950.--112,050.-
168.DresSpeedy Diamond1450,000.-37,000.--413,000.-
169.DresKamila B1100,000.-36,000.--64,000.-
170.DresSafi31,700,000.-35,250.--1,664,750.-
171.Dresstolo53,466,200.-35,150.--3,431,050.-
172.Dresaluna1951,000.-34,150.--916,850.-
173.Dresbarbarrosa2270,000.-33,900.--236,100.-
174.Dresmartinka1230,000.-33,750.--196,250.-
175.DresVikita21,600,000.-31,450.--1,568,550.-
176.Dresdasakabat150,000.-29,800.--20,200.-
177.DresEARLY2280,000.-28,900.--251,100.-
178.DresGreta3570,000.-27,450.--542,550.-
179.DresZambo1120,000.-27,200.--92,800.-
180.DresDarsalam12,220,000.-26,000.--2,194,000.-
181.Dressarkaperuan11,200,000.-25,450.--1,174,550.-
182.Dreszvjed5818,000.-23,800.--794,200.-
183.Dresrene meinthe2333,333.-22,250.--311,083.-
184.Dresmoon ballad2410,000.-18,600.--391,400.-
185.DresMarty5136,005.-18,350.--117,655.-
186.DresStaj Tony52,625,000.-18,000.--2,607,000.-
187.DresDS MILLI1500,000.-16,750.--483,250.-
188.DresLlanito3820,000.-16,750.--803,250.-
189.DresEwulka1100,000.-16,250.--83,750.-
190.DresRybarM11,500,000.-15,000.--1,485,000.-
191.DresTobby349,650.-14,550.--35,100.-
192.Dresdon1660,000.-14,450.--645,550.-
193.Dresdemon42,217,000.-14,400.--2,202,600.-
194.DresLiman41,092,051.-12,800.--1,079,251.-
195.DresMartina221,621,750.-12,100.--1,609,650.-
196.DresEvizna23,370,000.-11,700.--3,358,300.-
197.Dreszzzuzka7302,111.-8,600.--293,511.-
198.Dresgrusa1271,000.-8,550.--262,450.-
199.Dresgaso zlin1500,000.-8,050.--491,950.-
200.DresKomteska3261,003.-7,500.--253,503.-
201.Dreslegosz137,500.-0.--37,500.-
202.DresGabina140,000.-0.--40,000.-
203.Dreskatharina142,000.-0.--42,000.-
204.DresAnnabella*249,000.-0.--49,000.-
205.Dresmufik007150,000.-0.--50,000.-
206.DresBERTY RYCATEJ1100,000.-0.--100,000.-
207.DresVanessa1101,050.-0.--101,050.-
208.DresSamanta2170,000.-0.--170,000.-
209.DresVencano1455,000.-0.--455,000.-
210.DresBarulinesZz2455,101.-0.--455,101.-
211.DresMary Anne1550,000.-0.--550,000.-
212.Dreskaccmud1550,000.-0.--550,000.-
213.Dresschiergen2590,002.-0.--590,002.-
214.Dresandrew4606,200.-0.--606,200.-
215.DresIdunn1820,000.-0.--820,000.-
216.DresIvana Lukaskova12,145,000.-0.--2,145,000.-
217.Dressvatosm22,250,000.-0.--2,250,000.-
218.Dressabotage32,300,000.-0.--2,300,000.-
Celkem21830721,088,766,605.-112,720,360.--976,046,245.-

DosTipy
Kurzové sázky
Dražba
5 hvězd
Bookmaker
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Jezdec měsíce: