Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 6 451 950 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Dražba - historické pořadí:
Poř.DresJménoPočet koníCenaDotaceZisk
1.DresProgression17517,954,200.-4,009,700.--13,944,500.-
2.Dresafro13113,044,555.-3,166,850.--9,877,705.-
3.Dresszabkos7313,593,950.-2,858,100.--10,735,850.-
4.Dresnikos3920,498,122.-2,837,500.--17,660,622.-
5.DresVlcek1724,579,000.-2,458,400.--22,120,600.-
6.Dresmash1915,188,400.-2,393,950.--12,794,450.-
7.DresRoddenberry3821,454,774.-2,239,050.--19,215,724.-
8.DresMaravilla258,921,496.-2,112,260.--6,809,236.-
9.Dreskozo7118,586,500.-2,071,850.--16,514,650.-
10.DresStaj Mongol811,424,001.-2,031,800.--9,392,201.-
11.DresVabank3110,331,017.-1,941,250.--8,389,767.-
12.Dresmaxolon6416,678,501.-1,924,850.--14,753,651.-
13.DresAndysekAndysek359,956,002.-1,893,200.--8,062,802.-
14.DresPalkac535,644,250.-1,751,750.--3,892,500.-
15.DresLaki15311,796,601.-1,691,930.--10,104,671.-
16.DresSnoopy4615,097,128.-1,652,500.--13,444,628.-
17.Dresdom-lb289,215,500.-1,614,200.--7,601,300.-
18.Dresstaj Tabera43,552,156.-1,593,300.--1,958,856.-
19.DresLibor Apel.64,317,000.-1,508,100.--2,808,900.-
20.Dreserik4614,329,113.-1,395,150.--12,933,963.-
21.DresLaBella125,814,500.-1,383,150.--4,431,350.-
22.DresRoman812,607,012.-1,368,200.--11,238,812.-
23.DresNeklan108,017,000.-1,304,600.--6,712,400.-
24.Dresvkmoch11,000,000.-1,286,550.-286,550.-
25.DresVeronika309,588,449.-1,216,100.--8,372,349.-
26.DresCOME WHITE549,196,171.-1,188,450.--8,007,721.-
27.DresVlastina2013,143,328.-1,138,050.--12,005,278.-
28.DresStana1712,584,950.-1,131,000.--11,453,950.-
29.DresZoltan2312,533,000.-1,089,010.--11,443,990.-
30.DresAxelka63,860,000.-1,058,075.--2,801,925.-
31.DresKubista3310,225,862.-1,041,200.--9,184,662.-
32.Dresanonim.cheb308,972,136.-1,040,850.--7,931,286.-
33.DresROBI79,470,000.-1,036,400.--8,433,600.-
34.Dresbezabara368,298,000.-1,029,050.--7,268,950.-
35.DresMirecek728,912,730.-1,017,100.--7,895,630.-
36.Drespasina374,933,000.-996,100.--3,936,900.-
37.DresGalapiat du Mesnil165,829,820.-944,460.--4,885,360.-
38.Dresastary397,054,438.-895,500.--6,158,938.-
39.Dresvalentina1314,875,213.-865,100.--14,010,113.-
40.DresBARTOSml13,200,000.-840,000.--2,360,000.-
41.DresTroska259,504,705.-835,500.--8,669,205.-
42.DresJana-Elina93,960,500.-810,450.--3,150,050.-
43.Drescathys382,856,975.-804,150.--2,052,825.-
44.Dresvindobona183,338,600.-803,900.--2,534,700.-
45.Drestriglav196,080,002.-775,400.--5,304,602.-
46.Dreslexus243,968,000.-762,750.--3,205,250.-
47.DresTomas63,950,000.-759,700.--3,190,300.-
48.DresArva132,837,400.-750,750.--2,086,650.-
49.Dresgeza378,217,000.-747,400.--7,469,600.-
50.DresMarvel377,132,001.-712,950.--6,419,051.-
51.DresGortys207,057,015.-712,300.--6,344,715.-
52.DresPharlap102,254,422.-709,350.--1,545,072.-
53.DresSantos115,553,401.-699,150.--4,854,251.-
54.DresJayAre1614,064,450.-678,750.--13,385,700.-
55.DresAles752,924,000.-672,300.--2,251,700.-
56.DresGoGo1914,182,000.-636,450.--13,545,550.-
57.Dresnimaima277,412,669.-626,550.--6,786,119.-
58.DresRed Rum246,544,000.-621,200.--5,922,800.-
59.Dresharykk187,959,000.-618,350.--7,340,650.-
60.Drespavelko3056,524,500.-605,550.--5,918,950.-
61.DresZemfira87,602,500.-598,550.--7,003,950.-
62.DresStaj Godlet33,400,000.-588,000.--2,812,000.-
63.Drespedro55,550,250.-569,900.--4,980,350.-
64.DresMarii105,430,003.-560,350.--4,869,653.-
65.DresAlice136,085,033.-560,200.--5,524,833.-
66.Drespedro12157,005,955.-535,850.--6,470,105.-
67.Dreshanacka55,015,000.-518,450.--4,496,550.-
68.DresMisanek33,001,640.-517,600.--2,484,040.-
69.DresFocusak374,799,800.-513,150.--4,286,650.-
70.DresCassidka11,200,000.-494,900.--705,100.-
71.DresBIANKA176,148,502.-449,850.--5,698,652.-
72.DresLivree54,685,002.-440,250.--4,244,752.-
73.Drestemirkanov274,005,520.-436,000.--3,569,520.-
74.Drespetan1510,108,000.-434,700.--9,673,300.-
75.Dresjanom73,371,666.-417,450.--2,954,216.-
76.Drestomstall215,551,000.-405,600.--5,145,400.-
77.DresMatony74,240,000.-393,550.--3,846,450.-
78.DresLily71,486,000.-391,800.--1,094,200.-
79.DresMaroma94,110,150.-388,500.--3,721,650.-
80.DresNumerodix67,438,000.-381,550.--7,056,450.-
81.DresGuy Ray Gluant51,687,780.-378,750.--1,309,030.-
82.DresMirza104,636,000.-370,950.--4,265,050.-
83.DresBigred69,570,017.-345,650.--9,224,367.-
84.Drescage67,426,000.-337,750.--7,088,250.-
85.DresKrokodyl103,810,125.-335,200.--3,474,925.-
86.Dressončo pončo94,775,001.-331,150.--4,443,851.-
87.DresBarad-dur168,107,100.-326,700.--7,780,400.-
88.DresAnelka51,940,500.-325,700.--1,614,800.-
89.Dresdixinela174,110,200.-320,800.--3,789,400.-
90.Dresprkenac45,695,000.-313,500.--5,381,500.-
91.DresMishana54,100,000.-309,400.--3,790,600.-
92.DresVincentvega55,420,000.-287,950.--5,132,050.-
93.DresTadeas81,100,000.-286,390.--813,610.-
94.Dresmrkef11,800,000.-285,850.--1,514,150.-
95.Dresalcca464,265,700.-280,550.--3,985,150.-
96.DresMaxwellL.G.63,310,000.-269,550.--3,040,450.-
97.Dresurban111,600,000.-267,700.--1,332,300.-
98.DresVita74,590,113.-261,300.--4,328,813.-
99.DresOndra52,245,000.-256,150.--1,988,850.-
100.DresJosef2301,000.-250,550.--50,450.-
101.DresLalu Zica1300,000.-250,200.--49,800.-
102.Dresjanica21,800,001.-247,200.--1,552,801.-
103.DresRAY RAYCING4981,250.-240,850.--740,400.-
104.Dresdekret6443,000.-235,850.--207,150.-
105.Dresbobik11,200,000.-232,000.--968,000.-
106.Dreskapicka.rosi1500,000.-222,450.--277,550.-
107.Drespinda12,000,000.-219,600.--1,780,400.-
108.DresMartin185,400,000.-205,750.--5,194,250.-
109.DresNaguiba121,806,100.-205,050.--1,601,050.-
110.Dreshanina54,524,443.-200,700.--4,323,743.-
111.DresLucipisek22,000,000.-194,700.--1,805,300.-
112.Dresholybull151,500,000.-193,100.--1,306,900.-
113.DresAndrea21,200,000.-188,500.--1,011,500.-
114.DresMichelangelo83,225,000.-181,350.--3,043,650.-
115.DresTomáš Schühler33,590,000.-176,000.--3,414,000.-
116.Dresoverdose54,223,000.-175,800.--4,047,200.-
117.DresXenon Q51,329,055.-175,200.--1,153,855.-
118.DresEva55,300,000.-170,550.--5,129,450.-
119.Drescestmirkames82,560,023.-161,200.--2,398,823.-
120.DresStajMonello61,993,113.-160,350.--1,832,763.-
121.Drespetr0434,451,010.-157,250.--4,293,760.-
122.DresAlma1900,000.-152,000.--748,000.-
123.DresBoro355,406,200.-149,000.--5,257,200.-
124.DresPavla11,300,000.-146,900.--1,153,100.-
125.Dresjanaka1535,000.-145,000.--390,000.-
126.DresSoundofSaturn63,177,802.-145,000.--3,032,802.-
127.DresMaki91,215,005.-141,500.--1,073,505.-
128.Dreslapo5920,000.-140,650.--779,350.-
129.DresCarotida31,285,475.-140,050.--1,145,425.-
130.DresAndilek21,660,100.-135,750.--1,524,350.-
131.Dresperuan113,084,750.-134,810.--2,949,940.-
132.Dresbartman12,270,000.-132,150.--2,137,850.-
133.Dresdownunder65,845,500.-127,200.--5,718,300.-
134.Dresjunior32,059,000.-120,900.--1,938,100.-
135.Drespepino56,577,000.-120,450.--6,456,550.-
136.Drespetar11580,000.-113,000.--467,000.-
137.DresHonzic1310,000.-110,800.--199,200.-
138.DresRosela85,676,503.-109,500.--5,567,003.-
139.Dreschalko4580,000.-103,850.--476,150.-
140.DresWerena1400,000.-103,550.--296,450.-
141.DresFrana42,914,950.-99,950.--2,815,000.-
142.Dreshippodamie293,711,000.-99,400.--3,611,600.-
143.Dreswinner12,700,000.-97,950.--2,602,050.-
144.DresNella73,791,005.-94,900.--3,696,105.-
145.DresTomasso71,606,263.-94,650.--1,511,613.-
146.DresMiitaa89,160,000.-91,500.--9,068,500.-
147.Dresstáj-gabriela41,162,000.-86,050.--1,075,950.-
148.DresMartin Vávra22,200,000.-84,900.--2,115,100.-
149.DresAlex5765,100.-74,050.--691,050.-
150.DresPythia12,350,000.-71,900.--2,278,100.-
151.DresVik11587,666.-62,000.--525,666.-
152.Drespepa9827,000.-61,100.--765,900.-
153.DresHyphen81,687,000.-60,350.--1,626,650.-
154.Dresturfman3193,000.-59,750.--133,250.-
155.Dresmorbid41,699,250.-55,500.--1,643,750.-
156.DresTITITKO1205,000.-51,250.--153,750.-
157.Dresmartas53,744,100.-48,000.--3,696,100.-
158.Dresmirda1400,000.-47,500.--352,500.-
159.Drestallis3246,600.-46,700.--199,900.-
160.DressisterD1400,000.-45,000.--355,000.-
161.Dresvaneronika12,700,000.-42,550.--2,657,450.-
162.DresKata BDW1200,000.-42,000.--158,000.-
163.Dresmistrr1152,000.-39,950.--112,050.-
164.DresSpeedy Diamond1450,000.-37,000.--413,000.-
165.DresKamila B1100,000.-36,000.--64,000.-
166.DresSafi31,700,000.-35,250.--1,664,750.-
167.Dresstolo53,466,200.-35,150.--3,431,050.-
168.Dresaluna1951,000.-34,150.--916,850.-
169.Dresbarbarrosa2270,000.-33,900.--236,100.-
170.Dresmartinka1230,000.-33,750.--196,250.-
171.DresVikita21,600,000.-31,450.--1,568,550.-
172.Dresdasakabat150,000.-29,800.--20,200.-
173.DresEARLY2280,000.-28,900.--251,100.-
174.DresZambo1120,000.-27,200.--92,800.-
175.DresDarsalam12,220,000.-26,000.--2,194,000.-
176.Dressarkaperuan11,200,000.-25,450.--1,174,550.-
177.Dreszvjed5818,000.-23,800.--794,200.-
178.Dresrene meinthe2333,333.-22,250.--311,083.-
179.Dresmoon ballad2410,000.-18,600.--391,400.-
180.DresMarty5136,005.-18,350.--117,655.-
181.DresStaj Tony52,625,000.-18,000.--2,607,000.-
182.DresDS MILLI1500,000.-16,750.--483,250.-
183.DresLlanito3820,000.-16,750.--803,250.-
184.DresEwulka1100,000.-16,250.--83,750.-
185.DresRybarM11,500,000.-15,000.--1,485,000.-
186.DresTobby349,650.-14,550.--35,100.-
187.Dresdon1660,000.-14,450.--645,550.-
188.DresLiman41,092,051.-12,800.--1,079,251.-
189.DresMartina221,621,750.-12,100.--1,609,650.-
190.DresEvizna23,370,000.-11,700.--3,358,300.-
191.Dresgrusa1271,000.-8,550.--262,450.-
192.Dresgaso zlin1500,000.-8,050.--491,950.-
193.DresKomteska3261,003.-7,500.--253,503.-
194.Dreszzzuzka6191,000.-5,100.--185,900.-
195.Dreslegosz137,500.-0.--37,500.-
196.DresGabina140,000.-0.--40,000.-
197.DresAnnabella*249,000.-0.--49,000.-
198.Dresmufik007150,000.-0.--50,000.-
199.DresBERTY RYCATEJ1100,000.-0.--100,000.-
200.DresVanessa1101,050.-0.--101,050.-
201.DresSamanta2170,000.-0.--170,000.-
202.Dresandrew2244,200.-0.--244,200.-
203.Dresdemon2267,000.-0.--267,000.-
204.DresBarulinesZz2455,101.-0.--455,101.-
205.Dreskaccmud1550,000.-0.--550,000.-
206.Dresschiergen2590,002.-0.--590,002.-
207.DresBony 16 1700,000.-0.--700,000.-
208.DresIdunn1820,000.-0.--820,000.-
209.DresIvana Lukaskova12,145,000.-0.--2,145,000.-
210.Dressvatosm22,250,000.-0.--2,250,000.-
Celkem2102780917,297,181.-103,992,435.--813,304,746.-

DosTipy
2020Bigred23
2019Vlastina38
Kurzové sázky
2020pedro18,640
2019lautaro36,580
Dražba
2020erik10,045
5 hvězd
2020Lily73
2019temirkanov74
Bookmaker
2020nikos27,966
2019pedro1218,714
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
září 2021CLASSA
srpen 2021LADY MAZIE
červenec 2021IDEAL APPROACH
červen 2021OPASAN
květen 2021PETARDA
duben 2021IDEAL APPROACH
říjen 2020TROOP COMMNDER
září 2020BARTHESA
srpen 2020ETERNITY
červenec 2020KILWORD
červen 2020QUEEN OPERA
říjen 2019O'FFENSIVE
září 2019ARCTURUS
srpen 2019PALMERA
červenec 2019ARCTURUS
červen 2019RYONY
květen 2019ARCTURUS
duben 2019MOOREEN
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
září 2021Verner J.
srpen 2021Šmida Z.
červenec 2021Línek J.
červen 2021Laube M.
květen 2021Janáček V.
duben 2021Havelková M.
říjen 2020Lukášek T.
září 2020Janáček V.
srpen 2020Lukášek T.
červenec 2020Palík J.
červen 2020Filipová P.
říjen 2019Krowicki P.
září 2019Florian A.
srpen 2019Florian A.
červenec 2019Šmída Z.
červen 2019Línek J.
květen 2019Mazur S.
duben 2019Línek J.