Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 14 221 833 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Dražba 2024 - pořadí:
Poř.DresJménoPočet koníCelková cenaDotace%
1.Dreshanacka13,000,000.-54,750.-1.83
2.DresBarad-dur33,060,000.-47,500.-1.55
3.Dresafro41,960,000.-32,500.-1.66
4.DresMirecek101,954,000.-19,000.-0.97
5.DresRoddenberry31,050,504.-16,100.-1.53
6.DresAndysekAndysek71,800,000.-12,400.-0.69
7.Dresbezabara8800,000.-11,500.-1.44
8.Dresnikos2423,237.-10,500.-2.48
9.DresGoGo21,500,000.-10,500.-0.70
10.Dresastary4980,000.-4,900.-0.50
11.Dreszzzuzka1111,111.-3,500.-3.15
12.Dresvanous54,270,000.-3,500.-0.08
13.Dresmartas2340,000.-2,500.-0.74
14.DresVabank21,510,002.-2,500.-0.17
15.Dreskatharina142,000.-0.-0.00
16.DresRoman261,000.-0.-0.00
17.Dresvalentina1100,501.-0.-0.00
18.Dreskozo1100,501.-0.-0.00
19.DresBony 16 1120,000.-0.-0.00
20.Dresgeza1301,000.-0.-0.00
21.Drespedro122402,000.-0.-0.00
22.DresMarvel2530,000.-0.-0.00
23.DresMary Anne1550,000.-0.-0.00
24.Dresmash2695,300.-0.-0.00
25.Drestemirkanov3813,001.-0.-0.00
26.DresBigred11,000,005.-0.-0.00
27.DresCOME WHITE11,111,000.-0.-0.00
28.Dressabotage21,200,000.-0.-0.00
29.DresSnoopy41,346,158.-0.-0.00
30.DresAlma41,350,000.-0.-0.00
31.DresVlcek11,400,000.-0.-0.00
32.DresKubista31,600,000.-0.-0.00
33.DresMisanek12,592,139.-0.-0.00
34.DresVlastina13,000,002.-0.-0.00
35.Dreshanina23,100,051.-0.-0.00
36.DresTroska33,300,000.-0.-0.00
37.Drespedro23,614,750.-0.-0.00
38.DresGalapiat du Mesnil29,108,000.-0.-0.00
Celkem 389860,196,262.-231,650.-0.38

DosTipy
Kurzové sázky
Dražba
5 hvězd
Bookmaker
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Jezdec měsíce: