Dostihový program

Dostihový program
Želivárna Vendabar

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 47 297 842 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Dražba 2026 - pořadí:
Poř.DresJménoPočet koníCelková cenaDotace%
1.DresGortys35,500,000.-1,007,500.-18.32
2.Dresvanous31,525,001.-827,000.-54.23
3.DresGalapiat du Mesnil25,908,000.-688,050.-11.65
4.DresMirecek191,885,000.-590,100.-31.31
5.DresNeklan31,951,001.-446,000.-22.86
6.Drestemirkanov2145,002.-313,750.-216.38
7.DresMisanek11,736,625.-301,400.-17.36
8.Dreshanina21,575,000.-291,450.-18.50
9.DresVabank2242,000.-232,400.-96.03
10.DresAndysekAndysek102,448,000.-226,600.-9.26
11.Dresdom-lb103,044,000.-222,300.-7.30
12.DresTomík34,312,000.-187,300.-4.34
13.DresMarcos223727,200.-173,750.-23.89
14.DresVlcek12,005,000.-160,100.-7.99
15.Dreskozo42,521,300.-149,800.-5.94
16.DresRoman12625,056.-147,550.-23.61
17.DresJayAre13,000,000.-137,500.-4.58
18.Dressabotage3962,000.-107,500.-11.17
19.Dresmash41,336,000.-106,950.-8.01
20.Dresvalentina1601,000.-90,400.-15.04
21.Drespedro122750,000.-79,900.-10.65
22.Dreserik360,000.-71,800.-119.67
23.Dreskatharina3235,000.-66,900.-28.47
24.DresZIMZALABIM13,000,000.-53,900.-1.80
25.DresBarad-dur26,000,050.-50,600.-0.84
26.DresVlastina115,000.-40,350.-269.00
27.Drespavelko3011,500,000.-39,900.-2.66
28.DresNaguiba1150,000.-23,250.-15.50
29.Dresprkenac140,000.-15,800.-39.50
30.DresGoGo12,005,000.-11,000.-0.55
31.Dresnikos1700,000.-0.-0.00
Celkem 3110656,504,235.-6,860,800.-12.14

DosTipy
2025Vita90
2024Vlastina67
Kurzové sázky
2025Misanek79,100
2024Galapiat du Mesnil48,000
Dražba
2025AndysekAndysek961,800
5 hvězd
2025Vlastina80
Bookmaker
2025dixinela28,090
2024nikos4,750
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň roku:
Kůň
2025GOLIATH
2024PALLADIUM
Jezdec roku:
Jezdec
2025Hammer-Hansen T.
2024Murzabayev B.